FSCA 5k

Sat March 14, 2020 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Taylor Heath          M      0:16:21.0 0:16:20.7 5:16  24  1        M Overall 
2     Brian Olsen           M      0:17:58.4 0:17:57.6 5:48  55  1        M 55-59   
3     Philip Hoffman        M      0:18:28.2 0:18:27.3 5:57  33  1        M 30-34   
4     Randy Andrews         M      0:18:29.6 0:18:28.8 5:58  38  1        M 35-39   
5     David Jordon          M      0:18:29.6 0:18:29.3 5:58  45  1        M 45-49   
6     Austin Smith          M      0:19:21.0 0:19:20.6 6:14  15  1        M 15-17   
7     Jason Winchell        M      0:19:48.5 0:19:45.9 6:23  42  1        M 40-44   
8     Robert Cook           M      0:20:03.8 0:20:02.8 6:28  55  2        M 55-59   
9     Ben Gilpin            M      0:20:10.0 0:20:08.6 6:30  39  2        M 35-39   
10    Paul Bapst            M      0:20:27.8 0:20:26.4 6:36  61  1        M 60-66   
11    Thomas Huscio         M      0:20:29.2 0:20:26.6 6:36  37  3        M 35-39   
12    Jeff Collier          M      0:20:35.0 0:20:32.7 6:38  51  1        M 50-54   
13    Joshua Donnelly       M      0:20:45.4 0:20:42.2 6:41  46  2        M 45-49   
14    Beth Jimenez          F      0:20:59.7 0:20:57.6 6:46  27  1        F Overall 
15    L. Inosencio          M      0:21:42.3 0:21:36.6 6:58  11  1        M 0-14    
16    David Harbaugh        M      0:21:45.5 0:21:41.0 7:00  52  2        M 50-54   
17    Rick Hills            M      0:22:18.3 0:22:14.6 7:11  61  2        M 60-66   
18    Faith Smith           F      0:23:03.6 0:22:59.8 7:25  13  1        F 0-14    
19    Renae Kutcha          F      0:23:04.1 0:23:00.9 7:25  14  2        F 0-14    
20    Danon Reid            M      0:23:37.8 0:23:07.3 7:28  36  4        M 35-39   
21    Joseph Sheets         M      0:23:13.0 0:23:07.9 7:28  57  3        M 55-59   
22    Amy Gingras           F      0:23:43.0 0:23:40.4 7:38  46  1        F 45-49   
23    Bruce Andrews         M      0:23:43.9 0:23:41.7 7:39  68  1        M 67-97   
24    Jeffery Heath         M      0:24:35.9 0:24:33.6 7:55  55  4        M 55-59   
25    David Parham          M      0:24:39.6 0:24:35.0 7:56  63  3        M 60-66   
26    Lester Hershberger    M      0:24:58.9 0:24:55.8 8:03  64  4        M 60-66   
27    Carrie Schupbach      F      0:25:04.4 0:24:58.4 8:03  56  1        F 55-59   
28    Jim Anuszkiewicz      M      0:25:05.7 0:25:00.9 8:04  50  3        M 50-54   
29    Jerome Tandoc         M      0:25:27.2 0:25:04.7 8:05  43  2        M 40-44   
30    Laura Smith           F      0:26:14.1 0:26:02.1 8:24  45  2        F 45-49   
31    Nicole Boquette       F      0:26:09.4 0:26:04.1 8:25  29  1        F 25-29   
32    Dillon Golightly      M      0:26:16.4 0:26:09.1 8:26  22  1        M 18-24   
33    Crissy Dochoda        F      0:27:07.1 0:27:04.2 8:44  43  1        F 40-44   
34    JOSEPH WHELAN         M      0:27:34.1 0:27:29.8 8:52  58  5        M 55-59   
35    Katie Foster          F      0:28:02.6 0:27:50.9 8:59  37  1        F 35-39   
36    Matt Dilts            M      0:28:15.6 0:28:03.7 9:03  41  3        M 40-44   
37    Vicki Huscio          F      0:28:21.8 0:28:18.0 9:08  60  1        F 60-66   
38    James Schuler         M      0:29:05.7 0:28:42.5 9:16  47  3        M 45-49   
39    Bob Sonsara           M      0:28:58.3 0:28:50.0 9:18  65  5        M 60-66   
40    Mary Merriman         F      0:29:01.4 0:28:50.8 9:18  51  1        F 50-54   
41    Jolene Crawford       F      0:30:06.4 0:30:00.2 9:41  30  1        F 30-34   
42    Keri Wood             F      0:31:11.4 0:31:04.4 10:01 30  2        F 30-34   
43    Emily Good            F      0:31:27.7 0:31:12.5 10:04 28  2        F 25-29   
44    Michael Gancer        M      0:31:45.7 0:31:19.4 10:06 56  6        M 55-59   
45    Elizabeth Rutledge    F      0:31:50.2 0:31:35.3 10:11 33  3        F 30-34   
46    Ed Konrad             M      0:32:12.3 0:31:54.9 10:18 63  6        M 60-66   
47    Rich Kuhn             M      0:33:31.9 0:33:21.9 10:46 50  4        M 50-54   
48    Maria Bolton          F      0:33:48.9 0:33:37.9 10:51 36  2        F 35-39   
49    James Shamel          M      0:33:51.9 0:33:38.2 10:51 26  1        M 25-29   
50    Samuel Crawford       M      0:33:52.8 0:33:39.2 10:51 38  5        M 35-39   
51    Christopher Resseguie M      0:33:47.2 0:33:39.3 10:51 34  2        M 30-34   
52    Joshua Hunt           M      0:33:54.8 0:33:40.7 10:52 32  3        M 30-34   
53    KATHY ARNOLD          F      0:34:20.2 0:34:02.2 10:59 57  2        F 55-59   
54    Susi Bullinger        F      0:34:39.6 0:34:23.7 11:06 61  2        F 60-66   
55    Steven Ostrowski      M      0:34:56.3 0:34:29.2 11:07 21  2        M 18-24   
56    Ben Latocki           M      0:35:19.9 0:35:08.7 11:20 37  6        M 35-39   
57    M. Merrill            F      0:35:28.1 0:35:17.3 11:23 10  3        F 0-14    
58    Megan Merrill         F      0:35:29.4 0:35:18.5 11:23 36  3        F 35-39   
59    Michael Ries          M      0:37:05.1 0:36:49.4 11:53 45  4        M 45-49   
60    Ann Markiewicz        F      0:37:48.5 0:37:31.0 12:06 48  3        F 45-49   
61    Patricia Holmes       F      0:38:05.6 0:37:48.8 12:12 74  1        F 67-97   
62    Kevin  Cunningham     M      0:39:37.2 0:39:22.3 12:42 50  5        M 50-54   
63    Marcia Brauer         F      0:43:51.7 0:43:31.8 14:03 55  3        F 55-59   
64    Troy Sutherland       M      0:48:02.9 0:47:39.8 15:23 40  4        M 40-44   
65    Quentin Leaphart      M      0:48:14.5 0:47:49.0 15:25 34  4        M 30-34   
66    Cheran Davis          F      0:48:13.8 0:47:49.6 15:26 30  4        F 30-34   
67    Natasha Meeuwsen      F      0:49:43.2 0:49:18.6 15:54 38  4        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Taylor Heath 407 24  1       M      Horton MI US 16:21 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Jimenez     27  14      F      Jackson MI US 20:59.7 


Male 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Inosencio 501 11  15      M               21:36.6 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Austin Smith 517 15  6       M               19:20.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dillon Golightly     22  32      M      Jacksion MI US 26:09.1 
2     Steven Ostrowski     21  55      M      Troy MI US     34:29.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Shamel     26  49      M      Jackson MI US 33:38.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Philip Hoffman            33  3       M      Jackson MI US 18:27.3 
2     Christopher Resseguie     34  51      M      Jackson MI US 33:39.3 
3     Joshua Hunt               32  52      M      Jackson MI US 33:40.7 
4     Quentin Leaphart          34  65      M      Jackson MI US 47:49.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randy Andrews   504 38  4       M                    18:28.8 
2     Ben Gilpin      497 39  9       M                    20:08.6 
3     Thomas Huscio   490 37  11      M                    20:26.6 
4     Danon Reid          36  20      M      Albion MI US  23:07.3 
5     Samuel Crawford     38  50      M      Jackson MI US 33:39.2 
6     Ben Latocki     516 37  56      M                    35:08.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Winchell      42  7       M      Parma MI US   19:45.9 
2     Jerome Tandoc       43  29      M      Okemos MI US  25:04.7 
3     Matt Dilts          41  36      M      Jackson MI US 28:03.7 
4     Troy Sutherland     40  64      M      Jackson MI US 47:39.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Jordon    493 45  5       M                    18:29.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly     46  13      M      Jackson MI US 20:42.2 
3     James Schuler       47  38      M      Jackson MI US 28:42.5 
4     Michael Ries    513 45  59      M                    36:49.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Collier      499 51  12      M                    20:32.7 
2     David Harbaugh        52  16      M      Jackson MI US 21:41.0 
3     Jim Anuszkiewicz  503 50  28      M                    25:00.9 
4     Rich Kuhn             50  47      M      Jackson MI US 33:21.9 
5     Kevin  Cunningham     50  62      M      Jackson MI US 39:22.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Olsen        55  2       M      Jackson MI US      17:57.6 
2     Robert Cook        55  8       M      Mason MI US        20:02.8 
3     Joseph Sheets  508 57  21      M                         23:07.9 
4     Jeffery Heath  496 55  24      M                         24:33.6 
5     JOSEPH WHELAN      58  34      M      Jackson MI US      27:29.8 
6     Michael Gancer 460 56  44      M      Battle Creek MI US 31:19.4 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst             61  10      M      Hanover MI US 20:26.4 
2     Rick Hills         495 61  17      M                    22:14.6 
3     David Parham       502 63  25      M                    24:35.0 
4     Lester Hershberger     64  26      M      Albion MI US  24:55.8 
5     Bob Sonsara            65  39      M      Jackson MI US 28:50.0 
6     Ed Konrad              63  46      M      Jackson MI US 31:54.9 


Male 67 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews 505 68  23      M               23:41.7 


Female 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Faith Smith  510 13  18      F               22:59.8 
2     Renae Kutcha 509 14  19      F               23:00.9 
3     M. Merrill   520 10  57      F               35:17.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicole Boquette     29  31      F      Jackson MI US 26:04.1 
2     Emily Good          28  43      F      Jackson MI US 31:12.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jolene Crawford    500 30  41      F                    30:00.2 
2     Keri Wood              30  42      F      Jackson MI US 31:04.4 
3     Elizabeth Rutledge     33  45      F      Jackson MI US 31:35.3 
4     Cheran Davis           30  66      F      Jackson MI US 47:49.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Foster     507 37  35      F                    27:50.9 
2     Maria Bolton         36  48      F      Jackson MI US 33:37.9 
3     Megan Merrill    519 36  58      F                    35:18.5 
4     Natasha Meeuwsen     38  67      F      Jackson MI US 49:18.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Crissy Dochoda 498 43  33      F               27:04.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Gingras        46  22      F      Jackson MI US 23:40.4 
2     Laura Smith    511 45  30      F                    26:02.1 
3     Ann Markiewicz 489 48  60      F                    37:31.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Merriman     51  40      F      Brooklyn MI US 28:50.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carrie Schupbach 506 56  27      F                    24:58.4 
2     KATHY ARNOLD         57  53      F      Jackson MI US 34:02.2 
3     Marcia Brauer        55  63      F      Jackson MI US 43:31.8 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vicki Huscio       60  37      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 28:18.0 
2     Susi Bullinger     61  54      F      Jackson MI US       34:23.7 


Female 67 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes     74  61      F      Jackson MI US 37:48.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.