FSCA 5k

Sat October 5, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time    Time              Place              
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Taylor Heath          M      16:21.0 16:20.7 5:16  24  1        M Overall 
2     Brian Olsen           M      17:58.4 17:57.6 5:48  55  1        M 55-59   
3     Philip Hoffman        M      18:28.2 18:27.3 5:57  33  1        M 30-34   
4     Randy Andrews         M      18:29.6 18:28.8 5:58  38  1        M 35-39   
5     David Jordon          M      18:29.6 18:29.3 5:58  45  1        M 45-49   
6     Austin Smith          M      19:21.0 19:20.6 6:14  15  1        M 15-17   
7     Jason Winchell        M      19:48.5 19:45.9 6:23  42  1        M 40-44   
8     Robert Cook           M      20:03.8 20:02.8 6:28  55  2        M 55-59   
9     Ben Gilpin            M      20:10.0 20:08.6 6:30  39  2        M 35-39   
10    Paul Bapst            M      20:27.8 20:26.4 6:36  61  1        M 60-66   
11    Thomas Huscio         M      20:29.2 20:26.6 6:36  37  3        M 35-39   
12    Jeff Collier          M      20:35.0 20:32.7 6:38  51  1        M 50-54   
13    Joshua Donnelly       M      20:45.4 20:42.2 6:41  46  2        M 45-49   
14    Beth Jimenez          F      20:59.7 20:57.6 6:46  27  1        F Overall 
15    L. Inosencio          M      21:42.3 21:36.6 6:58  11  1        M 0-14    
16    David Harbaugh        M      21:45.5 21:41.0 7:00  52  2        M 50-54   
17    Rick Hills            M      22:18.3 22:14.6 7:11  61  2        M 60-66   
18    Faith Smith           F      23:03.6 22:59.8 7:25  13  1        F 0-14    
19    Renae Kutcha          F      23:04.1 23:00.9 7:25  14  2        F 0-14    
20    Danon Reid            M      23:37.8 23:07.3 7:28  36  4        M 35-39   
21    Joseph Sheets         M      23:13.0 23:07.9 7:28  57  3        M 55-59   
22    Amy Gingras           F      23:43.0 23:40.4 7:38  46  1        F 45-49   
23    Bruce Andrews         M      23:43.9 23:41.7 7:39  68  1        M 67-97   
24    Jeffery Heath         M      24:35.9 24:33.6 7:55  55  4        M 55-59   
25    David Parham          M      24:39.6 24:35.0 7:56  63  3        M 60-66   
26    Lester Hershberger    M      24:58.9 24:55.8 8:03  64  4        M 60-66   
27    Carrie Schupbach      F      25:04.4 24:58.4 8:03  56  1        F 55-59   
28    Jim Anuszkiewicz      M      25:05.7 25:00.9 8:04  50  3        M 50-54   
29    Jerome Tandoc         M      25:27.2 25:04.7 8:05  43  2        M 40-44   
30    Laura Smith           F      26:14.1 26:02.1 8:24  45  2        F 45-49   
31    Nicole Boquette       F      26:09.4 26:04.1 8:25  29  1        F 25-29   
32    Dillon Golightly      M      26:16.4 26:09.1 8:26  22  1        M 18-24   
33    Crissy Dochoda        F      27:07.1 27:04.2 8:44  43  1        F 40-44   
34    JOSEPH WHELAN         M      27:34.1 27:29.8 8:52  58  5        M 55-59   
35    Katie Foster          F      28:02.6 27:50.9 8:59  37  1        F 35-39   
36    Matt Dilts            M      28:15.6 28:03.7 9:03  41  3        M 40-44   
37    Vicki Huscio          F      28:21.8 28:18.0 9:08  60  1        F 60-66   
38    James Schuler         M      29:05.7 28:42.5 9:16  47  3        M 45-49   
39    Bob Sonsara           M      28:58.3 28:50.0 9:18  65  5        M 60-66   
40    Mary Merriman         F      29:01.4 28:50.8 9:18  51  1        F 50-54   
41    Jolene Crawford       F      30:06.4 30:00.2 9:41  30  1        F 30-34   
42    Keri Wood             F      31:11.4 31:04.4 10:01 30  2        F 30-34   
43    Emily Good            F      31:27.7 31:12.5 10:04 28  2        F 25-29   
44    Michael Gancer        M      31:45.7 31:19.4 10:06 56  6        M 55-59   
45    Elizabeth Rutledge    F      31:50.2 31:35.3 10:11 33  3        F 30-34   
46    Ed Konrad             M      32:12.3 31:54.9 10:18 63  6        M 60-66   
47    Rich Kuhn             M      33:31.9 33:21.9 10:46 50  4        M 50-54   
48    Maria Bolton          F      33:48.9 33:37.9 10:51 36  2        F 35-39   
49    James Shamel          M      33:51.9 33:38.2 10:51 26  1        M 25-29   
50    Samuel Crawford       M      33:52.8 33:39.2 10:51 38  5        M 35-39   
51    Christopher Resseguie M      33:47.2 33:39.3 10:51 34  2        M 30-34   
52    Joshua Hunt           M      33:54.8 33:40.7 10:52 32  3        M 30-34   
53    KATHY ARNOLD          F      34:20.2 34:02.2 10:59 57  2        F 55-59   
54    Susi Bullinger        F      34:39.6 34:23.7 11:06 61  2        F 60-66   
55    Steven Ostrowski      M      34:56.3 34:29.2 11:07 21  2        M 18-24   
56    Ben Latocki           M      35:19.9 35:08.7 11:20 37  6        M 35-39   
57    M. Merrill            F      35:28.1 35:17.3 11:23 10  3        F 0-14    
58    Megan Merrill         F      35:29.4 35:18.5 11:23 36  3        F 35-39   
59    Michael Ries          M      37:05.1 36:49.4 11:53 45  4        M 45-49   
60    Ann Markiewicz        F      37:48.5 37:31.0 12:06 48  3        F 45-49   
61    Patricia Holmes       F      38:05.6 37:48.8 12:12 74  1        F 67-97   
62    Kevin  Cunningham     M      39:37.2 39:22.3 12:42 50  5        M 50-54   
63    Marcia Brauer         F      43:51.7 43:31.8 14:03 55  3        F 55-59   
64    Troy Sutherland       M      48:02.9 47:39.8 15:23 40  4        M 40-44   
65    Quentin Leaphart      M      48:14.5 47:49.0 15:25 34  4        M 30-34   
66    Cheran Davis          F      48:13.8 47:49.6 15:26 30  4        F 30-34   
67    Natasha Meeuwsen      F      49:43.2 49:18.6 15:54 38  4        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Taylor Heath 407 24  1       M      Horton MI US 16:21 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Jimenez     27  14      F      Jackson MI US 20:59.7 


Male 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Inosencio 501 11  15      M               21:36.6 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Austin Smith 517 15  6       M               19:20.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dillon Golightly     22  32      M      Jacksion MI US 26:09.1 
2     Steven Ostrowski     21  55      M      Troy MI US     34:29.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Shamel     26  49      M      Jackson MI US 33:38.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Philip Hoffman            33  3       M      Jackson MI US 18:27.3 
2     Christopher Resseguie     34  51      M      Jackson MI US 33:39.3 
3     Joshua Hunt               32  52      M      Jackson MI US 33:40.7 
4     Quentin Leaphart          34  65      M      Jackson MI US 47:49.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randy Andrews   504 38  4       M                    18:28.8 
2     Ben Gilpin      497 39  9       M                    20:08.6 
3     Thomas Huscio   490 37  11      M                    20:26.6 
4     Danon Reid          36  20      M      Albion MI US  23:07.3 
5     Samuel Crawford     38  50      M      Jackson MI US 33:39.2 
6     Ben Latocki     516 37  56      M                    35:08.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Winchell      42  7       M      Parma MI US   19:45.9 
2     Jerome Tandoc       43  29      M      Okemos MI US  25:04.7 
3     Matt Dilts          41  36      M      Jackson MI US 28:03.7 
4     Troy Sutherland     40  64      M      Jackson MI US 47:39.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Jordon    493 45  5       M                    18:29.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly     46  13      M      Jackson MI US 20:42.2 
3     James Schuler       47  38      M      Jackson MI US 28:42.5 
4     Michael Ries    513 45  59      M                    36:49.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Collier      499 51  12      M                    20:32.7 
2     David Harbaugh        52  16      M      Jackson MI US 21:41.0 
3     Jim Anuszkiewicz  503 50  28      M                    25:00.9 
4     Rich Kuhn             50  47      M      Jackson MI US 33:21.9 
5     Kevin  Cunningham     50  62      M      Jackson MI US 39:22.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Olsen        55  2       M      Jackson MI US      17:57.6 
2     Robert Cook        55  8       M      Mason MI US        20:02.8 
3     Joseph Sheets  508 57  21      M                         23:07.9 
4     Jeffery Heath  496 55  24      M                         24:33.6 
5     JOSEPH WHELAN      58  34      M      Jackson MI US      27:29.8 
6     Michael Gancer 460 56  44      M      Battle Creek MI US 31:19.4 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst             61  10      M      Hanover MI US 20:26.4 
2     Rick Hills         495 61  17      M                    22:14.6 
3     David Parham       502 63  25      M                    24:35.0 
4     Lester Hershberger     64  26      M      Albion MI US  24:55.8 
5     Bob Sonsara            65  39      M      Jackson MI US 28:50.0 
6     Ed Konrad              63  46      M      Jackson MI US 31:54.9 


Male 67 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews 505 68  23      M               23:41.7 


Female 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Faith Smith  510 13  18      F               22:59.8 
2     Renae Kutcha 509 14  19      F               23:00.9 
3     M. Merrill   520 10  57      F               35:17.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicole Boquette     29  31      F      Jackson MI US 26:04.1 
2     Emily Good          28  43      F      Jackson MI US 31:12.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jolene Crawford    500 30  41      F                    30:00.2 
2     Keri Wood              30  42      F      Jackson MI US 31:04.4 
3     Elizabeth Rutledge     33  45      F      Jackson MI US 31:35.3 
4     Cheran Davis           30  66      F      Jackson MI US 47:49.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Foster     507 37  35      F                    27:50.9 
2     Maria Bolton         36  48      F      Jackson MI US 33:37.9 
3     Megan Merrill    519 36  58      F                    35:18.5 
4     Natasha Meeuwsen     38  67      F      Jackson MI US 49:18.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Crissy Dochoda 498 43  33      F               27:04.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Gingras        46  22      F      Jackson MI US 23:40.4 
2     Laura Smith    511 45  30      F                    26:02.1 
3     Ann Markiewicz 489 48  60      F                    37:31.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Merriman     51  40      F      Brooklyn MI US 28:50.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carrie Schupbach 506 56  27      F                    24:58.4 
2     KATHY ARNOLD         57  53      F      Jackson MI US 34:02.2 
3     Marcia Brauer        55  63      F      Jackson MI US 43:31.8 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vicki Huscio       60  37      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 28:18.0 
2     Susi Bullinger     61  54      F      Jackson MI US       34:23.7 


Female 67 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes     74  61      F      Jackson MI US 37:48.8 

Embed Code