Results For
Downtown Dash

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City                       State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division      
                                                                                                                   Place                  
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ========================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============= 
1     1478 Ryan Stafford         M   1            28  Fort Myers                 FL    0:04:43.50 0:04:41.56 4:42  1        M Overall     
2     1473 Bryan Viera           M   2            21  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:04:59.75 0:04:57.47 4:57  1        M20-24        
3     1416 Brandon Bill          M   3            15  Fort Myers                 FL    0:05:09.85 0:05:07.53 5:08  1        M12-15        
4     1266 Trent Britton         M   4            16  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:05:13.68 0:05:11.02 5:11  1        M1619         
5     1476 Steve Monks           M   5            61  North Palm Beach           FL    0:05:51.41 0:05:48.96 5:49  1        M60-64        
6     1472 Andrew Korti          M   6            31  Naples                     FL    0:05:55.38 0:05:52.35 5:52  1        M30-34        
7     1332 Sean Pham             M   7            35  Fort Myers                 FL    0:05:57.12 0:05:54.86 5:55  1        M35-39        
8     1355 Anthony Scioli        M   8            51  Cape Coral                 FL    0:05:57.26 0:05:55.07 5:55  1        M50-54        
9     1448 Masha Dorofeev        F   1            14  Fort Myers                 FL    0:06:11.94 0:06:09.77 6:10  1        F Overall     
10    1268 Brandon Britton       M   9            45  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:06:13.83 0:06:10.58 6:11  1        M45-49        
11    1347 John Davidson         M   10           54  Cape Coral                 FL    0:06:14.38 0:06:11.05 6:11  2        M50-54        
12    1447 Steve Stefanik        M   11           34  Cape Coral                 FL    0:06:16.30 0:06:14.37 6:14  1        M Lawyer      
                                                                                                                   2        M30-34        
13    1267 Kelly Britton         F   2            43  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:06:24.12 0:06:20.80 6:21  1        F40-44        
14    1398 Thomas Sheehan        M   12           58  Estero                     FL    0:06:38.30 0:06:25.31 6:25  1        M55-59        
15    1405 L. Horvath            F   3            12  Fort Myers                 FL    0:06:28.76 0:06:26.69 6:27  1        F12-15        
16    1265 Maggie Pocklington    F   4            13  Fort Myers                 FL    0:06:29.88 0:06:26.99 6:27  2        F12-15        
17    1380 Teo Gamishev          M   13           61  West Palm Beach            FL    0:06:34.92 0:06:30.38 6:30  2        M60-64        
18    1345 M. Claypool           M   14           8   Fort Myers                 FL    0:06:38.05 0:06:34.35 6:34  1        M01-11        
19    1415 Ernst Exume           M   15           41  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:06:41.14 0:06:38.18 6:38  1        M40-44        
20    1313 Kayla Miller          F   5            33  North Fort Myers           FL    0:06:46.44 0:06:42.86 6:43  1        F Lawyer      
                                                                                                                   1        F30-34        
21    1396 S. OBrien             M   16           11  Ft. Myers                  FL    0:06:52.28 0:06:45.93 6:46  2        M01-11        
22    1404 A. Lewis              F   6            12  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:04.74 0:07:02.62 7:03  3        F12-15        
23    1346 Magner Tiuso          M   17           24  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:08.61 0:07:02.70 7:03  2        M20-24        
24    1366 A. Ford               F   7            9   North fort Myers           FL    0:07:07.70 0:07:04.58 7:05  1        F01-11        
25    1429 Colby Keefe           F   8            31  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:19.87 0:07:10.56 7:11  2        F30-34        
26    1321 Jason Puwalski        M   18           18  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:26.93 0:07:14.93 7:15  2        M1619         
27    1317 Michael Mummert       M   19           45  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:22.74 0:07:15.11 7:15  2        M45-49        
28    1483 Steve Pepe            M   20           63  Fort Myers Beach           FL    0:07:25.77 0:07:22.95 7:23  3        M60-64        
29    1402 Norley Cervantes      M   21           28  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:28.47 0:07:23.20 7:23  1        M25-29        
30    1430 Michael Lapinski      M   22           64  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:30.22 0:07:25.06 7:25  4        M60-64        
31    1451 Anastasia Martin      F   9            13  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:28.48 0:07:25.71 7:26  4        F12-15        
32    1450 Svetlana Martin       F   10           15  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:28.64 0:07:25.75 7:26  5        F12-15        
33    1479 Colleen Leahy         F   11           27  Fort Myers, Florida, 33901 FL    0:07:42.73 0:07:26.09 7:26  1        F25-29        
34    1373 Kimberly Morris       F   12           58  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:35.91 0:07:32.74 7:33  1        F55-59        
35    1481 Sarina Clark          F   13           38  Cape Coral                 FL    0:07:43.37 0:07:35.72 7:36  1        F35-39        
36    1397 M. O'Brien            M   23           10  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:42.88 0:07:36.65 7:37  3        M01-11        
37    1395 Aaron O'Brien         M   24           49  Ft. Myers                  FL    0:07:42.82 0:07:36.67 7:37  3        M45-49        
38    1319 John Webb             M   25           39  Fort Myers                 FL    0:07:48.42 0:07:37.19 7:37  2        M35-39        
39    1480 Carlos Kelly          M   26           51  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:02.51 0:07:40.27 7:40  3        M50-54        
40    1425 Dominic Dent          M   27           22  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:01.41 0:07:47.60 7:48  3        M20-24        
41    1389 Dr. Sal Lacagnina     M   28           62  North Fort Myers           FL    0:07:53.46 0:07:50.31 7:50  5        M60-64        
42    1381 Kristi Mar            F   14           51  West Palm Beach            FL    0:08:00.74 0:07:56.26 7:56  1        F50-54        
43    1420 Leland Garvin         M   29           40  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:09.52 0:07:58.48 7:58  2        M40-44        
44    1352 T. Cordell            M   30           9                                    0:08:01.79 0:07:59.63 8:00  4        M01-11        
45    1401 Astrid Saldana        F   15           25  Cape Coral                 FL    0:08:06.18 0:08:00.58 8:01  2        F25-29        
46    1421 Heidi Garvin          F   16           35  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:13.67 0:08:02.85 8:03  2        F35-39        
47    1471 Lee Paul              M   31           51  Estero                     FL    0:08:15.05 0:08:06.85 8:07  4        M50-54        
48    1318 Molly Novia           F   17           18  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:12.17 0:08:07.47 8:07  1        F16-19        
49    1444 Seth Brattain         M   32           31  Bonita Springs             FL    0:08:36.09 0:08:26.31 8:26  3        M30-34        
50    1320 David Fineman         M   33           42  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:42.56 0:08:32.18 8:32  3        M40-44        
51    1455 Richard Schelm Jr     M   34           37  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:40.67 0:08:33.46 8:33  3        M35-39        
52    1454 H. Schelm             F   18           9   Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:40.60 0:08:33.96 8:34  2        F01-11        
53    1452 A. Martin             F   19           10  Cape Coral                 FL    0:08:39.78 0:08:37.58 8:38  3        F01-11        
54    1269 Gianna Petillo        F   20           13  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:41.79 0:08:39.00 8:39  6        F12-15        
55    1335 Shannon Puopolo       F   21           38  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:02.62 0:08:41.83 8:42  3        F35-39        
56    1328 Blake Hampton         M   35           34  Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:52.00 0:08:48.01 8:48  4        M30-34        
57    1417 R. Mitchell           M   36           9   Fort Myers                 FL    0:08:56.25 0:08:49.29 8:49  5        M01-11        
58    1400 Morgan Pepitone       F   22           26  Cape Coral                 FL    0:09:00.22 0:08:56.15 8:56  3        F25-29        
59    1368 Courtney Lanute       F   23           42  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:34.47 0:09:08.12 9:08  2        F40-44        
60    1350 Andrew Banyai         M   37           41  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:18.08 0:09:08.65 9:09  4        M40-44        
61    1338 N. Willauer           F   24           9   Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:12.49 0:09:09.04 9:09  4        F01-11        
62    1411 Michelle Hampton      F   25           52  Estero                     FL    0:09:21.21 0:09:11.86 9:12  2        F50-54        
63    1370 Sarah Branthoover     F   26           27  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:29.41 0:09:13.94 9:14  4        F25-29        
64    1462 J. Peck               F   27           9   North Fort Myers           FL    0:09:44.63 0:09:15.43 9:15  5        F01-11        
65    1369 Matt Stieg            M   38           40  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:50.99 0:09:16.16 9:16  5        M40-44        
66    1375 Mallory Belanger      F   28           31  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:30.79 0:09:16.62 9:17  3        F30-34        
67    1456 Suzie Starks          F   29           33  Cape Coral                 FL    0:09:31.71 0:09:17.53 9:18  4        F30-34        
68    1348 Lyn Bray-Forstrom     F   30           63  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:28.12 0:09:19.74 9:20  1        F60-64        
69    1470 Tatyana Rinkenbaugh   F   31           67  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:27.48 0:09:23.17 9:23  1        F65-69        
70    1459 Isaac Peck            M   39           40  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:52.48 0:09:23.52 9:24  6        M40-44        
71    1482 Tom DeMinico          M   40           42  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:33.71 0:09:24.35 9:24  7        M40-44        
72    1399 Marlene Chavarria     F   32           48  Bonita Springs             FL    0:09:37.20 0:09:26.45 9:26  1        F45-49        
73    1436 Hayden Trelles        M   41           14                                   0:09:46.51 0:09:30.41 9:30  2        M12-15        
74    1371 N. Haworth            M   42           8   Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:40.72 0:09:33.61 9:34  6        M01-11        
75    1453 V. Martin             F   33           6   Cape Coral                 FL    0:09:38.11 0:09:34.58 9:35  6        F01-11        
76    1413 Francis Talty         M   43           69  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:46.51 0:09:34.62 9:35  1        M65-69        
77    1391 Paul Debrone          M   44           67  Estero                     FL    0:09:48.34 0:09:35.02 9:35  2        M65-69        
78    1372 Carey Haworth         F   34           34  Fort Myers                 FL    0:09:42.88 0:09:35.12 9:35  5        F30-34        
79    1351 T. Cordell            F   35           7                                    0:09:41.00 0:09:38.58 9:39  7        F01-11        
80    1461 B. Peck               F   36           12  North Fort Myers           FL    0:09:47.83 0:09:41.69 9:42  7        F12-15        
81    1424 Amy Dent              F   37           56  Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:02.32 0:09:49.08 9:49  2        F55-59        
82    1378 Renee Everett         F   38           43  Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:12.38 0:10:06.93 10:07 3        F40-44        
83    1326 Amanda Campbell       F   39               Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:38.09 0:10:07.67 10:08                        
84    1324 ANDREW vereecke       M   45           33  FORT MYERS                 FL    0:10:38.30 0:10:09.24 10:09 5        M30-34        
85    1325 Amanda Vereecke       F   40           30  Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:48.92 0:10:19.46 10:19 6        F30-34        
86    1359 Amanda Lasher         F   41           42  Cape Coral                 FL    0:10:45.54 0:10:19.66 10:20 1        F Legal Staff 
                                                                                                                   4        F40-44        
87    1358 Stephanie Howard      F   42           40  Cape Coral                 FL    0:10:37.22 0:10:21.78 10:22 5        F40-44        
88    1403 Kevin Anderson        M   46           62  Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:53.25 0:10:28.05 10:28 6        M60-64        
89    1382 Connie Shouse         F   43           58  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:05.79 0:10:48.69 10:49 3        F55-59        
90    1484 O. Moore              F   44           11  Fort Myers                 FL    0:10:56.01 0:10:50.69 10:51 8        F01-11        
91    1486 Jency Emo             F   45           54  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:02.49 0:10:56.50 10:57 3        F50-54        
92    1485 Tillman Emo           F   46           14  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:01.94 0:10:56.67 10:57 8        F12-15        
93    1353 Spencer Cordell       M   47           43                                   0:11:40.61 0:11:10.30 11:10 8        M40-44        
94    1365 Angelo Vaughn         M   48           57  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:24.09 0:11:12.24 11:12 2        M55-59        
95    1432 Timothy Lapinski      M   49           27  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:37.31 0:11:15.64 11:16 2        M25-29        
96    1418 E. Mitchell           F   47           11  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:24.06 0:11:17.00 11:17 9        F01-11        
97    1487 Madeleine Bischel     F   48           25  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:39.79 0:11:23.03 11:23 5        F25-29        
98    1469 Cindy Poplawski       F   49           57  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:31.50 0:11:24.74 11:25 4        F55-59        
99    1383 Tom Shouse            M   50           54  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:46.07 0:11:28.16 11:28 5        M50-54        
100   1431 Patricia Lapinski     F   50           63  Fort Myers                 FL    0:12:07.10 0:11:45.44 11:45 2        F60-64        
101   1341 Becky Kowalsky        F   51           35  Fort Lauderdale            FL    0:12:00.34 0:11:45.62 11:46 4        F35-39        
102   1342 H. Goracy             F   52           6   Fort Lauderdale            FL    0:12:01.39 0:11:46.54 11:47 10       F01-11        
103   1379 Olivia Everett        F   53           19  Fort Myers                 FL    0:11:58.47 0:11:53.21 11:53 2        F16-19        
104   1310 Thomas Kelly          M   51           79  Fort Myers                 FL    0:12:45.69 0:12:34.42 12:34 1        M75-99        
105   1460 Avery Peck            M   52           15  North Fort Myers           FL    0:12:50.45 0:12:41.75 12:42 3        M12-15        
106   1409 B. Rams               M   53           9   Cape Coral                 FL    0:12:48.01 0:12:43.95 12:44 7        M01-11        
107   1322 Fatima Puwalski       F   54           57                                   0:12:56.89 0:12:45.04 12:45 5        F55-59        
108   1408 Dan Rams              M   54           44  Cape Coral                 FL    0:12:50.19 0:12:46.00 12:46 9        M40-44        
109   1343 A Hayward             M   55           62  Fort Myers                 FL    0:13:25.82 0:13:02.32 13:02 1        M Court Staff 
                                                                                                                   7        M60-64        
110   1434 K. McGinty            F   55           5   Cape Coral                 FL    0:13:30.80 0:13:17.69 13:18 11       F01-11        
111   1433 Allison McGinty       F   56           38  Cape Coral                 FL    0:13:30.70 0:13:18.66 13:19 5        F35-39        
112   1392 Cheryl Debrone        F   57           56  Estero                     FL    0:13:38.93 0:13:27.22 13:27 6        F55-59        
113   1315 I. Williams           M   56           8   Lehigh Acres               FL    0:13:38.43 0:13:34.49 13:34 8        M01-11        
114   1437 Malie Trelles         F   58           14                                   0:14:06.57 0:13:50.65 13:51 9        F12-15        
115   1435 Andrea Trelles        F   59           42                                   0:14:06.43 0:13:50.69 13:51 6        F40-44        
116   1367 Christy Pinkney       F   60           42  Cape Coral                 FL    0:14:17.65 0:13:57.25 13:57 7        F40-44        
117   1357 Mary Bartoshuk        F   61           72  Labelle                    FL    0:14:46.24 0:14:32.79 14:33 1        F70-74        
118   1349 Robert Forstrom       M   57           63  Quinnesec                  MI    0:15:09.69 0:14:45.23 14:45 8        M60-64        
119   1414 Patricia Talty        F   62           64  Fort Myers                 FL    0:15:32.23 0:15:17.94 15:18 3        F60-64        
120   1327 Joel Hyatt            M   58           39  Naples                     FL    0:16:02.57 0:15:39.52 15:40 4        M35-39        
121   1439 Robert Oliver         M   59           67  Fort Myers                 FL    0:16:00.79 0:15:42.23 15:42 3        M65-69        
122   1426 Rosalind Sandberg     F   63           78  Champlin                   MN    0:16:16.17 0:15:43.48 15:43 1        F75-99        
123   1438 Rene' Oliver          F   64           67  Fort Myers                 FL    0:16:11.31 0:15:52.10 15:52 2        F65-69        
124   1360 Jennifer Marchman     F   65           44  Fort Myers                 FL    0:16:34.52 0:16:16.43 16:16 8        F40-44        
125   1362 Christine Mollo       F   66           55  Fort Myers                 FL    0:16:34.08 0:16:17.54 16:18 7        F55-59        
126   1388 Anonymous Participant F   67           67                                   0:16:45.15 0:16:20.68 16:21 3        F65-69        
127   1344 SHERI Chappell        F   68           58  Fort Myers                 FL    0:17:45.32 0:17:10.16 17:10 8        F55-59        
128   1337 Nicholas Mizell       M   60           50  Fort Myers                 FL    0:17:48.09 0:17:16.39 17:16 6        M50-54        
129   1336 Brigette Willauer     F   69           41  Fort Myers                 FL    0:17:48.67 0:17:16.77 17:17 1        F Court Staff 
                                                                                                                   9        F40-44        
130   1464 Johnny Agnew          M   61           14  Matlacha                   FL    0:18:31.57 0:17:55.42 17:55 4        M12-15        
131   1465 Tully Agnew           F   70           15  Matlacha                   FL    0:18:31.98 0:17:56.43 17:56 10       F12-15        
132   1422 Aimee Roles-Coston    F   71           46  Cape Coral                 FL    0:18:29.06 0:18:04.26 18:04 2        F45-49        
133   1423 Dana Coston           M   62           46  Cape Coral                 FL    0:18:31.63 0:18:06.19 18:06 4        M45-49        
134   1339 Carrie Kane           F   72           39  Fort Myers                 FL    0:19:26.02 0:18:38.15 18:38 6        F35-39        
135   1340 Anthony Kane          M   63           42  Fort Myers                 FL    0:19:27.92 0:18:40.05 18:40 10       M40-44        
136   1466 Suzanne Boy           F   73           40  Matlacha                   FL    0:19:18.04 0:18:43.11 18:43 10       F40-44        
137   1312 John Miller           M   64           40  North Fort Myers           FL    0:18:43.77 0:18:43.77 18:44 11       M40-44        
138   1463 John Agnew            M   65           46  Matlacha                   FL    0:19:18.54 0:18:44.15 18:44 5        M45-49        
139   1445 Travis Thawley        M   66           37  Fort Myers                 FL    0:19:19.12 0:18:51.75 18:52 5        M35-39        
140   1314 Shirlarian Williams   F   74           35  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:19:43.00 0:19:31.09 19:31 7        F35-39        
141   1316 E. Williams           F   75           5   Lehigh Acres               FL    0:19:43.05 0:19:38.36 19:38 12       F01-11        
142   1427 Becky Lundgren        F   76           51  Lehigh Acres               FL    0:20:17.82 0:19:39.00 19:39 4        F50-54        
143   1458 Antoinette Peck       F   77           40  North Fort Myers           FL    0:21:13.74 0:20:44.58 20:45 11       F40-44        
144   1330 John Miller           M   67           75  North Fort Myers           FL    0:23:53.84 0:23:30.21 23:30 2        M75-99        
145   1331 Susan Miller          F   78           71  North Fort Myers           FL    0:23:57.43 0:23:32.92 23:33 2        F70-74        


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ====== 
1     Ryan Stafford 1478 28  1       Fort Myers FL US 4:43.5 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Masha Dorofeev 1448 14  9       Fort Myers FL US 6:11.94 


Male Lawyer
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ====== 
1     Steve Stefanik 1447 34  12      Cape Coral FL US 6:16.3 


Female Lawyer
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kayla Miller 1313 33  20      North Fort Myers FL US 6:46.44 


Male Court Staff
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     A Hayward 1343 62  109     Fort Myers FL US 13:25.82 


Female Court Staff
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Brigette Willauer 1336 41  129     Fort Myers FL US 17:48.67 


Female Legal Staff
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Amanda Lasher 1359 42  86      Cape Coral FL US 10:45.54 


Male 1 - 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     M. Claypool 1345 8   18      Fort Myers FL US 6:38.05 
2     S. OBrien   1396 11  21      Ft. Myers FL US  6:52.28 
3     M. O'Brien  1397 10  36      Fort Myers FL US 7:42.88 


Female 1 - 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     A. Ford   1366 9   24      North fort Myers FL US 7:07.70 
2     H. Schelm 1454 9   52      Fort Myers FL US       8:40.60 
3     A. Martin 1452 10  53      Cape Coral FL US       8:39.78 


Male 12 - 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Brandon Bill   1416 15  3       Fort Myers FL US       5:09.85  
2     Hayden Trelles 1436 14  73        US                   9:46.51  
3     Avery Peck     1460 15  105     North Fort Myers FL US 12:50.45 


Female 12 - 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     L. Horvath         1405 12  15      Fort Myers FL US 6:28.76 
2     Maggie Pocklington 1265 13  16      Fort Myers FL US 6:29.88 
3     A. Lewis           1404 12  22      Cape Coral FL US 7:04.74 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Trent Britton  1266 16  4       Lehigh Acres FL US 5:13.68 
2     Jason Puwalski 1321 18  26      Fort Myers FL US   7:26.93 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Molly Novia    1318 18  48      Fort Myers FL US 8:12.17  
2     Olivia Everett 1379 19  103     Fort Myers FL US 11:58.47 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Viera  1473 21  2       Lehigh Acres FL US 4:59.75 
2     Magner Tiuso 1346 24  23      Cape Coral FL US   7:08.61 
3     Dominic Dent 1425 22  40      Fort Myers FL US   8:01.41 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================================ ======= 
1     Colleen Leahy   1479 27  33      Fort Myers, Florida, 33901 FL US 7:42.73 
2     Astrid Saldana  1401 25  45      Cape Coral FL US                 8:06.18 
3     Morgan Pepitone 1400 26  58      Cape Coral FL US                 9:00.22 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Norley Cervantes 1402 28  29      Cape Coral FL US 7:28.47  
2     Timothy Lapinski 1432 27  95      Fort Myers FL US 11:37.31 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kayla Miller     1313 33  20      North Fort Myers FL US 6:46.44 
2     Colby Keefe      1429 31  25      Fort Myers FL US       7:19.87 
3     Mallory Belanger 1375 31  66      Fort Myers FL US       9:30.79 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Andrew Korti   1472 31  6       Naples FL US         5:55.38 
2     Steve Stefanik 1447 34  12      Cape Coral FL US     6:16.30 
3     Seth Brattain  1444 31  49      Bonita Springs FL US 8:36.09 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sarina Clark    1481 38  35      Cape Coral FL US 7:43.37 
2     Heidi Garvin    1421 35  46      Fort Myers FL US 8:13.67 
3     Shannon Puopolo 1335 38  55      Fort Myers FL US 9:02.62 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sean Pham         1332 35  7       Fort Myers FL US 5:57.12 
2     John Webb         1319 39  38      Fort Myers FL US 7:48.42 
3     Richard Schelm Jr 1455 37  51      Fort Myers FL US 8:40.67 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kelly Britton   1267 43  13      Lehigh Acres FL US 6:24.12  
2     Courtney Lanute 1368 42  59      Fort Myers FL US   9:34.47  
3     Renee Everett   1378 43  82      Fort Myers FL US   10:12.38 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ernst Exume   1415 41  19      Lehigh Acres FL US 6:41.14 
2     Leland Garvin 1420 40  43      Fort Myers FL US   8:09.52 
3     David Fineman 1320 42  50      Fort Myers FL US   8:42.56 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Marlene Chavarria  1399 48  72      Bonita Springs FL US 9:37.20  
2     Aimee Roles-Coston 1422 46  132     Cape Coral FL US     18:29.06 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Britton 1268 45  10      Lehigh Acres FL US 6:13.83 
2     Michael Mummert 1317 45  27      Fort Myers FL US   7:22.74 
3     Aaron O'Brien   1395 49  37      Ft. Myers FL US    7:42.82 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Kristi Mar       1381 51  42      West Palm Beach FL US 8:00.74  
2     Michelle Hampton 1411 52  62      Estero FL US          9:21.21  
3     Jency Emo        1486 54  91      Fort Myers FL US      11:02.49 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Anthony Scioli 1355 51  8       Cape Coral FL US 5:57.26 
2     John Davidson  1347 54  11      Cape Coral FL US 6:14.38 
3     Carlos Kelly   1480 51  39      Fort Myers FL US 8:02.51 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kimberly Morris 1373 58  34      Fort Myers FL US 7:35.91  
2     Amy Dent        1424 56  81      Fort Myers FL US 10:02.32 
3     Connie Shouse   1382 58  89      Fort Myers FL US 11:05.79 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Sheehan 1398 58  14      Estero FL US     6:38.30  
2     Angelo Vaughn  1365 57  94      Fort Myers FL US 11:24.09 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lyn Bray-Forstrom 1348 63  68      Fort Myers FL US 9:28.12  
2     Patricia Lapinski 1431 63  100     Fort Myers FL US 12:07.10 
3     Patricia Talty    1414 64  119     Fort Myers FL US 15:32.23 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Steve Monks  1476 61  5       North Palm Beach FL US 5:51.41 
2     Teo Gamishev 1380 61  17      West Palm Beach FL US  6:34.92 
3     Steve Pepe   1483 63  28      Fort Myers Beach FL US 7:25.77 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tatyana Rinkenbaugh   1470 67  69      Fort Myers FL US 9:27.48  
2     Rene' Oliver          1438 67  123     Fort Myers FL US 16:11.31 
3     Anonymous Participant 1388 67  126       US             16:45.15 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Francis Talty 1413 69  76      Fort Myers FL US 9:46.51  
2     Paul Debrone  1391 67  77      Estero FL US     9:48.34  
3     Robert Oliver 1439 67  121     Fort Myers FL US 16:00.79 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Mary Bartoshuk 1357 72  117     Labelle FL US          14:46.24 
2     Susan Miller   1331 71  145     North Fort Myers FL US 23:57.43 


Female 75 - 99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Rosalind Sandberg 1426 78  122     Champlin MN US 16:16.17 


Male 75 - 99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Thomas Kelly 1310 79  104     Fort Myers FL US       12:45.69 
2     John Miller  1330 75  144     North Fort Myers FL US 23:53.84 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.