Borgess Run Virtual Race

Fri May 1 - Sun May 17
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage Place                      
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     57  Nicholas Hanson        M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      2:53:56      6:38  37  71.8       1        35-39 Male        
2     90  Julian Borst           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      2:58:11      6:48  23  69.3       1        19-24 Male        
3     124 Brad Schmidt           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      2:59:17      6:51  36  69.4       2        35-39 Male        
4     140 Noah Krzan             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:02:47      6:59  34  67.4       1        30-34 Male        
5     14  Justin Kocher          M      Portage Portage  MI    US      3:09:05      7:13  39  66.7       3        35-39 Male        
6     8   Jason Malocha          M      Scotts           MI    US      3:13:28      7:23  42  66.6       1        40-44 Male        
7     5   Eric Blackwell         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:16:50      7:31  48  68.8       1        45-49 Male        
8     92  Lewis Hayden           M      Zeeland          MI    US      3:22:09      7:43  46  65.9       2        45-49 Male        
9     119 Marty Foster           M      Portage          MI    US      3:27:59      7:56  48  65.1       3        45-49 Male        
10    149 Nancy Agrillo          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      3:29:22      7:59  52  75.7       1        50-54 Female      
11    118 Mike Wordelman         M      Rockford         MI    US      3:29:26      8:00  44  62.5       2        40-44 Male        
12    122 Rocque Lefaive         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:31:04      8:03  35  58.8       4        35-39 Male        
13    109 Dave Richmond          M      Paw Paw          MI    US      3:31:20      8:04  56  68.8       1        55-59 Male        
14    97  Scott VanLoo           M      Mattawan         MI    US      3:31:44      8:05  46  62.9       4        45-49 Male        
15    162 Jon Mathiesen          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:31:52      8:05  52  66.2       1        50-54 Male        
16    99  Patrick Ahern          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:35:51      8:14  46  61.7       5        45-49 Male        
17    24  Rosa Haag              F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:42:03      8:29  41  63.6       1        40-44 Female      
18    28  Salomon Castillo Avila M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:42:08      8:29  41  57.6       3        40-44 Male        
19    18  Charles Henderson      M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:43:57      8:33  51  62.1       2        50-54 Male        
20    135 Anna Zblewski          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:44:37      8:34  29  60.5       1        25-29 Female      
21    106 Dave Proulx            M      Battle Creek     MI    US      3:45:39      8:37  41  56.7       4        40-44 Male        
22    78  Garrett Warrilow       M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:45:58      8:37  32  54.7       2        30-34 Male        
23    105 Jim Petersen           M      Battle Creek     MI    US      3:46:33      8:39  37  55.2       5        35-39 Male        
24    22  John Cooley            M      Gobles           MI    US      3:49:08      8:45  37  54.5       6        35-39 Male        
25        Cindy Huntington       F      Portage          MI    US      3:53:00      8:54  37  59.2       1        35-39 Female      
26    67  Evan Angus             M      Erlanger         KY    US      3:53:43      8:55  28  52.8       1        25-29 Male        
27    74  Kevin Theisen          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      3:55:28      8:59  35  52.7       7        35-39 Male        
28    130 Natasha Deyoung        F      Delton           MI    US      3:59:00      9:07  42  59.5       2        40-44 Female      
29    87  Hannah Koffler         F      Portage          MI    US      3:59:13      9:08  18  57.2       1        14-18 Female      
30    101 Scott Perkins          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:01:01      9:12  45  54.8       6        45-49 Male        
31    81  Tom VanderVelde        M      Jenison          MI    US      4:02:50      9:16  38  51.7       8        35-39 Male        
32    59  Nate Hawthorne         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:03:34      9:18  48  55.6       7        45-49 Male        
33    10  Elizabeth Northuis     F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:05:58      9:23  31  55.3       1        30-34 Female      
34    6   Dane Richards          M      Richland         MI    US      4:06:38      9:25  32  50.1       3        30-34 Male        
35    95  Andy Boris             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:06:46      9:25  37  50.6       9        35-39 Male        
36    91  Alex Rivera            M      Arvada           CO    US      4:06:55      9:25  39  51.1       10       35-39 Male        
37    93  Nicole Hayden          F      Zeeland          MI    US      4:07:42      9:27  48  60.9       1        45-49 Female      
38    39  David Smith            M      Sturgis          MI    US      4:07:53      9:28  43  52.4       5        40-44 Male        
39    46  Ted Stoll              M      Sherwood         MI    US      4:08:00      9:28  49  55.1       8        45-49 Male        
40    12  Joe Barker             M      Delton           MI    US      4:09:25      9:31  43  52.1       6        40-44 Male        
41    138 Katie Bules            F      Portage          MI    US      4:09:36      9:32  22  54.5       1        19-24 Female      
42    131 Jill Pearrow           F      Portage          MI    US      4:09:36      9:32  29  54.5       2        25-29 Female      
43    16  Jodi Adkisson          F      Battle Creek     MI    US      4:09:38      9:32  26  54.5       3        25-29 Female      
44    150 Mark Beakas            M      Auburn           IN    US      4:10:41      9:34  55  57.5       2        55-59 Male        
45    153 Lee Smith              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:11:29      9:36  29  49.1       2        25-29 Male        
46    70  Leasha West            F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:14:44      9:43  47  58.5       2        45-49 Female      
47    11  Will Petro             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:15:03      9:44  29  48.4       3        25-29 Male        
48    147 Matthew Allin          M      Olathe           KS    US      4:19:47      9:55  40  48.9       7        40-44 Male        
49    96  Brian Hunt             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:23:17      10:03 43  49.3       8        40-44 Male        
50    98  Matt Thomas            M      Kalamazooo       MI    US      4:23:17      10:03 46  50.6       9        45-49 Male        
51    76  Joe Bliss              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      4:24:06      10:05 32  46.8       4        30-34 Male        
52    169 Sean Derrick           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:25:10      10:07 35  46.6       11       35-39 Male        
53    13  Erin Storm             F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:26:20      10:10 39  52.3       2        35-39 Female      
54    30  Elizabeth Solonika     F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:26:35      10:10 34  51.2       2        30-34 Female      
55    32  Abby Reeves            F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:28:00      10:14 33  50.9       3        30-34 Female      
56    161 Paul Shepherd          M      Griffin          GA    US      4:28:08      10:14 47  50.1       10       45-49 Male        
57    85  Evan Cole              M      Portage          MI    US      4:28:30      10:15 31  46.0       5        30-34 Male        
58    171 Barry Cole             M      Battle Creek     MI    US      4:28:30      10:15 35  46.2       12       35-39 Male        
59    77  JACOB killman          M      Portage          MI    US      4:28:33      10:15 25  46.0       4        25-29 Male        
60    108 Burkhard Garske        M      Lake Orion       MI    US      4:29:22      10:17 57  54.5       3        55-59 Male        
61    43  Kim Hemingway          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:32:55      10:25 54  59.6       2        50-54 Female      
62    33  Kate Hoffmann          F      Plainwell        MI    US      4:33:25      10:26 35  50.1       3        35-39 Female      
63    62  Thomas Delves          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:33:59      10:27 29  45.1       5        25-29 Male        
64        Tom Finsel             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:34:01      10:28 48  49.4       11       45-49 Male        
65    42  Brian Schneider        M      Battle Creek     MI    US      4:35:30      10:31 51  50.5       3        50-54 Male        
66    157 Christina Chelednik    F      North Ridgeville OH    US      4:39:26      10:40 40  50.2       3        40-44 Female      
67    37  Todd Roberts           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:40:31      10:42 52  50.0       4        50-54 Male        
68    38  Jessica Sackett        F      Mattawan         MI    US      4:40:35      10:43 41  50.3       4        40-44 Female      
69    68  Sue Offringa           F      Jenison          MI    US      4:41:46      10:45 40  49.8       5        40-44 Female      
70    125 Brian Rice             M      Frankfort        KY    US      4:41:54      10:46 52  49.7       5        50-54 Male        
71    44  Isidro Carrizales      M      Lawton           MI    US      4:45:49      10:55 50  48.2       6        50-54 Male        
72    7   Vana Kokkinos          F      Portage          MI    US      4:45:38      10:54 37  48.3       4        35-39 Female      
73    114 Amber Dellar           F      Portage          MI    US      4:45:59      10:55 40  49.0       6        40-44 Female      
74    34  Gary Wade              M      Holmfirth        UKM   GB      4:47:23      10:58 61  53.0       1        60-64 Male        
75    73  Gary Lambert-Brookmyer M      Galesburg        MI    US      4:48:11      11:00 43  45.1       9        40-44 Male        
76    9   Vanessa Hills          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:50:31      11:05 32  46.9       4        30-34 Female      
77    145 Teresa Fulcomer        F      Battle Creek     MI    US      4:54:10      11:14 63  62.8       1        60-64 Female      
78    159 Tim Dubois             M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:54:13      11:14 47  45.6       11       45-49 Male        
79    164 Trisha Slater          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:55:09      11:16 54  55.1       3        50-54 Female      
80    102 Bonnie Sexton          F      Mattawan         MI    US      4:55:37      11:17 52  53.6       4        50-54 Female      
81    2   Matthew Hawkins        M      Richland         MI    US      4:55:39      11:17 41  43.2       10       40-44 Male        
82    82  Sheila Beermann        F      Elk Point        SD    US      4:57:01      11:20 58  57.8       1        55-59 Female      
83    41  Jessica Massey         F      Portage          MI    US      4:58:00      11:22 28  45.6       4        25-29 Female      
84    35  Bethany Andrus         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      4:58:07      11:23 36  46.1       5        35-39 Female      
85    142 Erica Hicks            F      Harper Woods     MI    US      4:58:18      11:23 46  49.4       3        45-49 Female      
86    165 Timothy Butkiewicz     M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:00:00      11:27 45  44.0       12       45-49 Male        
87    88  Marisa Royster         F      Portage          MI    US      5:02:56      11:34 28  44.9       5        25-29 Female      
88    167 James Johnson          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      5:03:17      11:35 49  45.0       13       45-49 Male        
89    79  Monica Bliss           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      5:04:48      11:38 38  45.5       6        35-39 Female      
90    143 Sarah Gazi             F      Paw Paw          MI    US      5:06:39      11:42 38  45.2       7        35-39 Female      
91    65  Irvin Kontowsky        M      Coldwater        MI    US      5:07:05      11:43 72  55.6       1        70-74 Male        
92    94  Brian Molony           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:08:50      11:47 60  48.9       2        60-64 Male        
93    103 John Howley            M      Portage          MI    US      5:10:33      11:51 48  43.6       14       45-49 Male        
94    139 Scott Struck           M      Battle Creek     MI    US      5:10:48      11:52 54  45.9       6        50-54 Male        
95    132 Cristi Novak           F      Conifer          CO    US      5:13:49      11:59 42  45.3       7        40-44 Female      
96    126 Zachary Wilson         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:14:28      12:00 39  40.1       13       35-39 Male        
97    71  William Snell          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:14:32      12:00 68  51.9       1        65-69 Male        
98    151 Andrew Olsen           M      Irving           TX    US      5:15:00      12:01 36  39.5       14       35-39 Male        
99    152 Breanna Waldrup        F      Irving           TX    US      5:15:00      12:01 35  43.5       8        35-39 Female      
100   107 Kate Martini           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:18:15      12:09 34  42.9       5        30-34 Female      
101   168 Stacey Newton          F      Battle Creek     MI    US      5:23:25      12:21 43  44.3       8        40-44 Female      
102   4   Tracy Dingee           F      Galesburg        MI    US      5:27:10      12:29 43  43.8       9        40-44 Female      
103   83  Kirsten Wesler         F      Paw Paw          MI    US      5:28:14      12:32 31  41.4       6        30-34 Female      
104   120 Marti Wile             F      Schoolcraft      MI    US      5:28:46      12:33 57  51.5       2        55-59 Female      
105   170 Sarah Lee-Faulkner     F      Allison Park     PA    US      5:29:03      12:34 46  44.8       4        45-49 Female      
106   146 Bretton Dempsey        M      Portage          MI    US      5:31:19      12:39 24  37.3       2        19-24 Male        
107   133 Charlie Byers          M      Troy             MI    US      5:32:20      12:41 59  45.0       4        55-59 Male        
108   21  Kristi Karel           F      Portage          MI    US      5:40:52      13:01 34  40.1       7        30-34 Female      
109   158 Howard Earle           M      Caledonia        MI    US      5:43:12      13:06 44  38.2       11       40-44 Male        
110   58  Jennifer Sobie         F      Lowell           MI    US      5:50:19      13:22 63  52.7       2        60-64 Female      
111   86  Megan Magee            F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:52:05      13:26 36  39.0       9        35-39 Female      
112       Rachel Roon            F                             US      5:53:00      13:28                                           
113   23  Amy Thompson           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      5:55:59      13:35 28  38.2       6        25-29 Female      
114   137 Connie Rinaldi         F      Kenosha          WI    US      5:59:12      13:43 66  53.8       1        65-69 Female      
115   155 Colleen Stano          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      6:15:00      14:19 35  36.5       10       35-39 Female      
116   136 Nancy Cook             F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      6:15:37      14:20 60  47.0       3        60-64 Female      
117   61  Nathan Yost            M      Portage          MI    US      6:18:31      14:27 44  34.6       12       40-44 Male        
118   69  Amy Roberts            F      Mattawan         MI    US      6:22:58      14:37 50  40.4       5        50-54 Female      
119   129 Laura Leventhal        F      Bowling Green    OH    US      6:23:51      14:39 63  48.1       4        60-64 Female      
120   50  Donna Sandefur         F      Galesburg        MI    US      6:39:10      15:14 75  56.4       1        75 & Older Female 
121   141 Robert Schuler         M      Otsego           MI    US      6:41:32      15:20 65  39.5       2        65-69 Male        
122   112 Karine Carls           F      Gobles           MI    US      6:42:07      15:21 38  34.5       11       35-39 Female      
123   113 Jane Norton            F      Delton           MI    US      6:42:07      15:21 73  54.0       1        70-74 Female      
124   117 Emily Tuttle           F      Vienna           VA    US      6:45:17      15:28 46  36.4       5        45-49 Female      
125   89  Nancy Wise-Belson      F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      6:52:12      15:44 48  36.6       6        45-49 Female      
126   127 Kaycie James           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      6:58:19      15:58 34  32.7       8        30-34 Female      
127   27  Rob Bingaman           M      Schoolcraft      MI    US      7:01:01      16:04 49  32.4       15       45-49 Male        
128   19  Laura Osborne          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      7:35:00      17:22 39  30.6       12       35-39 Female      
129   20  Wendy Shreve           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      8:00:00      18:19 53  33.5       6        50-54 Female      
130   121 Blakelyn Mumford       F      Galesburg        MI    US      8:03:10      18:26 28  28.0       7        25-29 Female      
131   163 Joel Pennington        M      Portage          MI    US      8:14:23      18:52 64  31.7       3        60-64 Male        
132   29  Bob Schuler            M      Otsego           MI    US      NONE               65  0.2        3        65-69 Male        
133   148 Kelly Kievit           F      Tallahassee      FL    US      NONE               42  0.2        10       40-44 Female      
134   123 Ann Hegstrom           F      De Soto          IA    US      NONE               64  0.3        5        60-64 Female      
135   144 Gene Shreve            M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               48  0.2        16       45-49 Male        
136   17  Margaret Munger        F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               43  0.2        11       40-44 Female      
137   47  Susan Baker            F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               65  0.3        2        65-69 Female      
138   63  Marilyn Duke           F      Portage          MI    US      NONE               63  0.3        6        60-64 Female      
139   25  Mike Berdowski         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               30  0.2        6        30-34 Male        
140   154 Lynn Hauptli           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               56  0.2        3        55-59 Female      
141   80  Susan Hubert           F      Otsego           MI    US      NONE               63  0.3        7        60-64 Female      
142   40  Rebecca Stoll          F      Sherwood         MI    US      NONE               45  0.2        7        45-49 Female      
143   51  Gayle Ruggiero         F      Portage          MI    US      NONE               43  0.2        12       40-44 Female      
144   31  Amy Seth               F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               55  0.2        4        55-59 Female      
145   3   Rachael Malfer         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               35  0.2        13       35-39 Female      
146   48  Michael LaBelle        M      Royal Oak        MI    US      NONE               60             4        60-64 Male        
147   160 Andrea Berdowski       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               39             14       35-39 Female      
148   156 Caleb Williams         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               34             7        30-34 Male        
149   134 Jodie Veenhuis         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      NONE               52             7        50-54 Female      


14-18 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Koffler 87  18  29      Portage MI US 3:59:13 


19-24 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Julian Borst    90  23  2       Kalamazoo MI US 2:58:11 
2     Bretton Dempsey 146 24  106     Portage MI US   5:31:19 


19-24 Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Katie Bules 138 22  41      Portage MI US 4:09:36 


25-29 Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Evan Angus 67  28  26      Erlanger KY US  3:53:43 
2     Lee Smith  153 29  45      Kalamazoo MI US 4:11:29 
3     Will Petro 11  29  47      Kalamazoo MI US 4:15:03 


25-29 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anna Zblewski 135 29  20      Kalamazoo MI US    3:44:37 
2     Jill Pearrow  131 29  42      Portage MI US      4:09:36 
3     Jodi Adkisson 16  26  43      Battle Creek MI US 4:09:38 


30-34 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Noah Krzan       140 34  4       Kalamazoo MI US 3:02:47 
2     Garrett Warrilow 78  32  22      Kalamazoo MI US 3:45:58 
3     Dane Richards    6   32  34      Richland MI US  4:06:38 


30-34 Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Northuis 10  31  33      Kalamazoo MI US 4:05:58 
2     Elizabeth Solonika 30  34  54      Kalamazoo MI US 4:26:35 
3     Abby Reeves        32  33  55      Kalamazoo MI US 4:28:00 


35-39 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Hanson 57  37  1       Kalamazoo MI US       2:53:56 
2     Brad Schmidt    124 36  3       Kalamazoo MI US       2:59:17 
3     Justin Kocher   14  39  5       Portage Portage MI US 3:09:05 


35-39 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Huntington     37  25      Portage MI US   3:53:00 
2     Erin Storm       13  39  53      Kalamazoo MI US 4:26:20 
3     Kate Hoffmann    33  35  62      Plainwell MI US 4:33:25 


40-44 Male
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Malocha          8   42  6       Scotts MI US    3:13:28 
2     Mike Wordelman         118 44  11      Rockford MI US  3:29:26 
3     Salomon Castillo Avila 28  41  18      Kalamazoo MI US 3:42:08 


40-44 Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Rosa Haag           24  41  17      Kalamazoo MI US        3:42:03 
2     Natasha Deyoung     130 42  28      Delton MI US           3:59:00 
3     Christina Chelednik 157 40  66      North Ridgeville OH US 4:39:26 


45-49 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Eric Blackwell 5   48  7       Kalamazoo MI US 3:16:50 
2     Lewis Hayden   92  46  8       Zeeland MI US   3:22:09 
3     Marty Foster   119 48  9       Portage MI US   3:27:59 


45-49 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Hayden 93  48  37      Zeeland MI US      4:07:42 
2     Leasha West   70  47  46      Kalamazoo MI US    4:14:44 
3     Erica Hicks   142 46  85      Harper Woods MI US 4:58:18 


50-54 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jon Mathiesen     162 52  15      Kalamazoo MI US    3:31:52 
2     Charles Henderson 18  51  19      Kalamazoo MI US    3:43:57 
3     Brian Schneider   42  51  65      Battle Creek MI US 4:35:30 


50-54 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Agrillo 149 52  10      Grand Rapids MI US 3:29:22 
2     Kim Hemingway 43  54  61      Kalamazoo MI US    4:32:55 
3     Trisha Slater 164 54  79      Kalamazoo MI US    4:55:09 


55-59 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Dave Richmond   109 56  13      Paw Paw MI US    3:31:20 
2     Mark Beakas     150 55  44      Auburn IN US     4:10:41 
3     Burkhard Garske 108 57  60      Lake Orion MI US 4:29:22 


55-59 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sheila Beermann 82  58  82      Elk Point SD US   4:57:01 
2     Marti Wile      120 57  104     Schoolcraft MI US 5:28:46 
3     Lynn Hauptli    154 56  140     Kalamazoo MI US   NONE    


60-64 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Gary Wade       34  61  74      Holmfirth UKM GB 4:47:23 
2     Brian Molony    94  60  92      Kalamazoo MI US  5:08:50 
3     Joel Pennington 163 64  131     Portage MI US    8:14:23 


60-64 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Teresa Fulcomer 145 63  77      Battle Creek MI US 4:54:10 
2     Jennifer Sobie  58  63  110     Lowell MI US       5:50:19 
3     Nancy Cook      136 60  116     Kalamazoo MI US    6:15:37 


65-69 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     William Snell  71  68  97      Kalamazoo MI US 5:14:32 
2     Robert Schuler 141 65  121     Otsego MI US    6:41:32 
3     Bob Schuler    29  65  132     Otsego MI US    NONE    


65-69 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Connie Rinaldi 137 66  114     Kenosha WI US   5:59:12 
2     Susan Baker    47  65  137     Kalamazoo MI US NONE    


70-74 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Irvin Kontowsky 65  72  91      Coldwater MI US 5:07:05 


70-74 Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Jane Norton 113 73  123     Delton MI US 6:42:07 


75 & Older Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Donna Sandefur 50  75  120     Galesburg MI US 6:39:10 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.