Results For
The Summer Camp Run

Your Town, WA 98221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                            Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     1772 Sam Cedarbaum           M      Redmond             WA    US      0:40:22           27             
2     9073 steve lacey             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:41:45           50             
3     4015 Cody Goth               M      Dupont              WA    US      0:42:02           16             
4     1692 Tony Nymeyer            M      Lynnwood            WA    US      0:43:14           39             
5     4014 Danielle Carbo          F      Dupont              WA    US      0:47:04           42             
6     1999 Ryan Marshall           M      Auburn              WA    US      0:47:15           38             
7     4156 Birgit Saalfeld         F      Seattle             WA    US      0:47:52           39             
8     1724 Craig Zajac             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:49:00           47             
9     1562 Amy Schneider           F      Sammamish           WA    US      0:50:08           48             
10    1344 Nathan Weigand          M      Auburn              WA    US      0:50:15           44             
11    1654 Josalyn Hewitt          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:52:06           42             
12    1488 Rebecca Alexander       F      Des Moines          WA    US      0:52:33           45             
13    4213 Elizabeth Bastian       F      Seattle             WA    US      0:52:37           28             
14    1319 Ola Hungerford          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:53:25           36             
15    1437 Theresa Inkley          F      Maple Valley        WA    US      0:53:33           30             
16    1283 Tiffany Skinner         F      Maple Valley        WA    US      0:53:38           33             
17    1965 Brenda Carter           F      Redmond             WA    US      0:54:38           52             
18    1893 Ben Morrish             M      Eatonville          WA    US      0:55:00           13             
19    1892 Jessica Morrish         F      Eatonville          WA    US      0:55:00           47             
20    1771 Shaul Goldberg          M      Bellingham          WA    US      0:55:52           37             
21    1059 Amy Chasanov            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:56:11           53             
22    1331 Maggie Steele           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:56:39           24             
23    9142 Alicia Whitney          F      Redmond             WA    US      0:57:00           39             
24    1813 Carley Solberg          F      Bellingham          WA    US      0:57:03           32             
25    1913 Miranda Lu              F      Seattle             WA    US      0:57:04           42             
26    9066 Fiona Jones             F      Olympia             WA    US      0:57:10           26             
27    1930 Jocelyn Scheintaub      F      Seattle             WA    US      0:57:21           35             
28    1903 Sharon Pearce           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:57:40           54             
29    1998 Stefanie Marshall       F      Auburn              WA    US      0:57:57           38             
30    1164 Jennifer Sandstrom      F      Seattle             WA    US      0:58:04           37             
31    4204 Saskia De Jonge         F      Seattle             WA    US      0:58:37           33             
32    4205 Brett Miller            M      Seattle             WA    US      0:58:37           34             
33    1333 Karen Campbell          F      Kent                WA    US      0:59:31           53             
34    1346 Elke Miot               F      Brownsburg          IN    US      0:59:42           50             
35    1586 Larry Soendker          M      Auburn              WA    US      1:00:00           50             
36    1027 Molly LaFavor           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:00:00           38             
37    4107 Jean Studley            F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:00:02           48             
38    1652 Jerome Vasseur          M      Bothell             WA    US      1:00:04           41             
39    1798 Meghan Demeter          F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:00:39           26             
40    1142 Sarah Sweeney           F      Shoreline           WA    US      1:01:00           35             
41    1958 Samantha Egloff         F      Mount Vernon        WA    US      1:01:14           46             
42    4247 Kat Wruck               F      Kent                WA    US      1:01:16           59             
43    1117 Josh Aja                M      Seattle             WA    US      1:01:20           39             
44    1466 Laura Willett           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:01:54           34             
45    1527 Katie Lee               F      Kent                WA    US      1:02:00           30             
46    1528 Aaron Lee               M      Kent                WA    US      1:02:00           32             
47    2043 Kris Higginson          F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:02:09           44             
48    1808 Cindy Ashforth          F      Auburn              WA    US      1:02:22           52             
49    2106 Rachel Goeken           F      Haverford           PA    US      1:02:51           25             
50    4028 Laurie Tucker           F      Kent                WA    US      1:02:57           56             
51    4170 Angelina Kidd           F      Redmond             WA    US      1:04:00           49             
52    1190 Amanda Baker            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:04:10           38             
53    4238 Hannah McCabe           F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:04:36           36             
54    4009 Brittney Bollay         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:05:08           39             
55    4019 Cathy Wolkow            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:05:11           51             
56    1937 Deanna MacFarlan        F      Richland            WA    US      1:05:19           51             
57    4040 Oscar Ledford           M      Oak Harbor          WA    US      1:05:39           57             
58    9143 Johanna Wickie          F      Vancouver           BC    CA      1:06:00           51             
59    1406 Fiona Grant             F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:06:06           44             
60    4265 Carolyn Reiner          F      Montross            VA    US      1:06:15           30             
61    1891 Euan Oswald             M      Maple Valley        WA    US      1:06:24           33             
62    1928 Julia Thompson          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:06:43           27             
63    1923 Dossing Dossing         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:07:01           39             
64    2095 Gregory Kaurin          M      Tacoma              WA    US      1:07:15           52             
65    1516 Michaela Porter         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:07:15           35             
66    1079 Stephanie Cherry        F      Mill Creek          WA    US      1:07:45           41             
67    1081 P. Cherry               F      Mill Creek          WA    US      1:07:49           12             
68    1339 Rebecca Reilly          F      Covington           WA    US      1:08:06           37             
69    2054 Kecia Reichstein        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:08:11           45             
70    1560 Theresa Demeter         F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:08:36           56             
71    1280 Jocelyn McClave         F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:08:41           45             
72    2089 Shari Wright            F      Issaquah            WA    US      1:08:42           50             
73    4117 Taryn Rathbone-Daub     F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:08:52           34             
74    2001 Amanda McCausland       F      Seattle             WA    US      1:09:13           25             
75    1609 Shila MacDonald         F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:09:16           50             
76    1307 Kathleen Minnich        F      Southwick           MA    US      1:09:17           35             
77    1684 Jennifer Ruggles        F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:09:19           36             
78    1812 Jessica May             F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:09:58           38             
79    5051 Rachel Horak            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:00           39             
80    1953 Michael Bushey          M      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:00           38             
81    4005 Becky Handshew          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:08           46             
82    9083 Anna Martin             F      Tucson              AZ    US      1:10:10           30             
83    4106 Amy Beierholm           F      Stony Brook         NY    US      1:10:25           51             
84    1090 Brian Hubbard           M      Sammamish           WA    US      1:10:27           37             
85    1519 Alyce Fritz             F      Brier               WA    US      1:10:30           68             
86    1849 Eric Hauber             M      Renton              WA    US      1:10:52           39             
87    2046 Maya Hampton            F      Renton              WA    US      1:11:00           34             
88    1508 Jessica Rehms           F      Olympia             WA    US      1:11:04           33             
89    1080 Adam Cherry             M      Mill Creek          WA    US      1:11:11           42             
90    1853 Jerry Marshall          M      Fall City           WA    US      1:12:07           72             
91    2110 Troy Emig               M      Poulsbo             WA    US      1:12:08           26             
92    1979 Jocelyn Young           F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      1:12:17           36             
93    1614 Amy Bogue               F      Gloucester          MA    US      1:12:17           22             
94    9050 Leonard Hanson          M      Hudson              IA    US      1:12:55           65             
95    1887 Leah Hunkins            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:13:10           55             
96    1806 Renee Stoll             F      Vancouver           WA    US      1:13:11           45             
97    4087 Betsy Ross              F      Santa Fe            NM    US      1:13:12           34             
98    4003 Christina Soria         F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      1:13:18           28             
99    9099 Anonymous Participant   F                                US      1:13:26           33             
100   2093 Ferowsi Pecoraro        F      Auburn              WA    US      1:13:56           42             
101   1505 Jennifer Hirman         F      Bothell             WA    US      1:13:58           48             
102   4201 Kathi Murata            F      Newcastle           WA    US      1:14:16           65             
103   4038 Adam Merritt            M      Ladson              SC    US      1:14:23           38             
104   4152 Allison Brewer          F      El Dorado Hills     CA    US      1:14:39           47             
105   1191 Karyn Hantzmon          F      Klamath Falls       OR    US      1:15:22           39             
106   9132 Kristen Vernon          F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:15:29           36             
107   1764 Andrea Stanek           F      Duvall              WA    US      1:15:32           44             
108   2109 Megan Ferkovich         F      Bremerton           WA    US      1:15:38           26             
109   1827 Bethany Murphy          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:16:03           40             
110   1211 Aimee Doughty           F      Mill Creek          WA    US      1:16:04           36             
111   1317 LeAnn Moore             F      Duvall              WA    US      1:17:00           50             
112   1391 Jennifer Krohn-McKelvey F      Seattle             WA    US      1:17:00           37             
113   2047 Erin Gallagher          F      Redmond             WA    US      1:17:19           35             
114   4200 Courtney Wilkinson      F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      1:17:52           36             
115   1789 Elizabeth Paszkowski    F      Anacortes           WA    US      1:18:16           24             
116   1788 Leslie Middleton        F      Anacortes           WA    US      1:18:17           46             
117   4207 Mark Kornblum           M      SEATTLE             WA    US      1:18:28           38             
118   1192 KIMBERLY Calkins        F      University place    WA    US      1:18:32           48             
119   1830 Mary Snodgrass          F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:18:32           50             
120   1462 Marilou Ubungen         F      Shoreline           WA    US      1:18:55           50             
121   1364 Amy Borgmeyer           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:18:58           38             
122   1456 Wendy Merkley           F      Huntsville          AL    US      1:19:34           33             
123   1826 Rebecca Kauffman        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:19:40           31             
124   1896 Colleen Anderson        F      Bellevue            WA    US      1:19:59           43             
125   1606 Cindy Kimmel            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:20:25           46             
126   1611 Mark Linn               M      Algona              WA    US      1:20:36           31             
127   1139 Kelsey Horne            F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:20:40           32             
128   1357 Minerva Villegas        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:21:04           41             
129   1345 Deborah Walter          F      Monroe              WA    US      1:21:36           41             
130   1196 Anonymous Participant   F                                US      1:21:37           35             
131   1815 Melissa LaFerte         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:21:52           35             
132   1579 Katherine Kuzminski     F      Burien              WA    US      1:22:08           35             
133   1543 Kristel Hallsson        F      Marysville          WA    US      1:22:20           40             
134   1360 Maryellen Winn          F      Coatesville         PA    US      1:22:30           66             
135   1492 Susan Swift             F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:23:08           52             
136   1043 Rivka ONeal             F      Vancouver           WA    US      1:23:19           40             
137   4264 Laurie Lober            F      Rancho Mirage       CA    US      1:23:47           59             
138   1898 Alyssa Lynch            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:25:14           31             
139   4089 Debora De Souza         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:25:43           50             
140   1020 Fawn Rahn               F      Hillsboro           OR    US      1:25:58           35             
141   1263 Denae Davis             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:26:00           42             
142   9059 Angela Hodge            F      Vashon              WA    US      1:26:00           43             
143   1952 Christine Huber         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:26:22           38             
144   1255 Lexie Merritt           F      Ladson              SC    US      1:27:00           38             
145   1655 Amelia Hewitt           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:27:07           14             
146   2025 Charles McKeen          M      Seattle             WA    US      1:27:15           32             
147   1015 Carey Whipple           F      Norcross            GA    US      1:27:29           31             
148   2124 Jenifer Henderson       F      Arlington           WA    US      1:27:34           50             
149   1390 KAREN Petty             F      Olympia             WA    US      1:27:54           59             
150   1524 Anne Stowers            F      Bloomington         IN    US      1:28:20           40             
151   1220 Liz Allen               F      Zillah              WA    US      1:29:13           50             
152   1179 Anna Balzarini          F      Federal Way         WA    US      1:30:40           28             
153   1441 Vanessa Larson          F      Snohomish           WA    US      1:30:47           37             
154   4097 Melissa Baernstein      F      Running Springs     CA    US      1:31:06           42             
155   4134 Cathy Hutzler           F      Burien              WA    US      1:31:42           41             
156   1760 Erin Schadt             F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:31:56           44             
157   4016 Alia Marie Ladak        F      Carrollton          TX    US      1:32:11           31             
158   4052 Vincent Bersagol        M      Redmond             WA    US      1:32:25           46             
159   1745 Tillie Wakefield        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:32:41           40             
160   1544 Erica Kobren            F      Issaquah            WA    US      1:33:45           33             
161   1251 Summer Osborn           F      Cottage Grove       OR    US      1:34:08           13             
162   1250 Willow Richardson       F      Cottage Grove       OR    US      1:36:08           41             
163   1455 Emily Bates             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:38:00           35             
164   1085 Sasha Kemble            F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:38:05           36             
165   2119 Christine Miller        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:39:25           51             
166   1459 Susan Burchardt         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:39:31           41             
167   1600 Amanda Campbell         F      Bucoda              WA    US      1:41:00           33             
168   2021 Stacey Eberly           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:42:09           41             
169   9003 C. Alfano               M      Wilkeson            WA    US      1:42:38           7              
170   9002 C. Alfano               M      Wilkeson            WA    US      1:42:38           6              
171   1458 Alex Alfano             F      Wilkeson            WA    US      1:42:38           34             
172   4182 Dana Shumaker           F      Bothell             WA    US      1:44:02           71             
173   4178 Laurie Berge            F      Lynnwood            WA    US      1:44:02           67             
174   1590 Jennifer Swenson        F      Kent                WA    US      1:45:03           47             
175   4041 Jamie Volz              F      Anchorage           AK    US      1:45:23           42             
176   1415 Tonya Boren             F      Lakewood            WA    US      1:45:29           50             
177   1014 Collette Fearneyhough   F      Loomis              CA    US      1:46:18           55             
178   4091 Keren Goheen            F      Maple Valley        WA    US      1:48:39           47             
179   4242 Christine Mantegna      F      Seattle             WA    US      1:49:04           40             
180   1859 Dave Paisley            M      North Bend          WA    US      1:49:10           64             
181   4151 Nichole Randall         F      Midwest City        OK    US      1:49:53           40             
182   2030 Katrina Day             F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:50:06           42             
183   1792 Fen Eatough             F      Monroe              WA    US      1:50:20           51             
184   1793 Mitch Eatough           M      Monroe              WA    US      1:50:20           54             
185   1189 Cindy Notti             F      Anchorage           AK    US      1:50:28           43             
186   1127 Kelly Gyenes            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:52:31           38             
187   1369 Brittany Turner         F      Harrisburg          NC    US      1:52:45           29             
188   1322 Lyndsay Miles           F      Puyallup            WA    US      1:53:35           40             
189   1177 Barbara Chaudhary       F      Mount Vernon        WA    US      1:59:00           53             
190   1556 Amy Crandall            F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:59:56           52             
191   4267 Jessica Gorski          F      Bellevue            WA    US      2:00:00           31             
192   9065 Jennifer Jackson-Lee    F      Bellevue            WA    US      2:00:00           44             
193   1218 Melissa Mawet           F      Everett             WA    US      2:00:00           38             
194   1204 Amy Corbin              F      Greenville          MS    US      2:02:00           54             
195   5011 Shelley Munro           F      Port Perry          ON    CA      2:04:10           68             
196   1267 Michelle Young          F      Spanaway            WA    US      2:07:36           57             
197   1758 Sherri Ross             F      Birmingham          AL    US      2:12:03           45             
198   4149 Meagan Fleming          F      Tacoma              WA    US      2:13:00           31             
199   1340 Nora Lewis              F      Renton              WA    US      2:15:00           38             
200   1889 Angie Smith             F      Lake Stevens        WA    US      2:15:07           43             
201   1890 Angie Smith             F      Lake Stevens        WA    US      2:15:07           13             
202   1158 Lynnea Vickers          F      Newcastle           WA    US      NONE              21             
203   2059 Corinne Smith           F      Lakewood            WA    US      NONE              32             
204   8001 Benjamin Rist           M      Seattle             WA    US      NONE              30             
205   5017 Kelly Wilson            F      Whitby              ON    CA      NONE              34             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.