Results For
The Summer Camp Run

Your Town, WA 98221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                             Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     2002 Luke Mortensen           M      Athens              GA    US      1:06:13           38             
2     4033 lana georges             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:09:23           43             
3     2090 Megan Bonvillian         F      Lynnwood            WA    US      1:10:39           35             
4     1427 David Anderson           M      BELLEVUE            WA    US      1:13:40           65             
5     1564 Kristin Dolby            F      Newcastle           WA    US      1:16:20           38             
6     1697 Alex Balik               M      Seattle             WA    US      1:19:20           36             
7     1303 Margaret Haley           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:19:24           28             
8     1188 Geanna Revell            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:19:55           36             
9     1712 Joe Gilliland            M      Edmonds             WA    US      1:20:43           28             
10    1323 Rachel Leszczynski       F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:22:21           27             
11    1686 Joan Studley             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:23:50           48             
12    2004 Rachel Bayne             F      Lacey               WA    US      1:24:56           32             
13    1473 Alexandra Maffett        F      Louisville          KY    US      1:25:20           32             
14    1366 Amanda Erickson          F      Brier               WA    US      1:25:37           31             
15    1017 Lisa Jacques             F      Alexandria          VA    US      1:25:47           42             
16    9130 Daniel Thal              M      Seattle             WA    US      1:25:50           28             
17    1064 Laura Lewis              F      Bainbridge Island   WA    US      1:26:01           43             
18    9054 Nora Hendricks           F      Nashville           TN    US      1:26:11           23             
19    1825 Jemma Saunders           F      Santa Barbara       CA    US      1:26:50           42             
20    1105 Laurie Tisdale           F      Birmingham          AL    US      1:27:29           41             
21    1990 Caley Reeves             F      Sequim              WA    US      1:27:46           28             
22    4135 Brian Webber             M      Seattle             WA    US      1:28:04           34             
23    1663 Sarah Wheelwright        F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:28:20           43             
24    1848 Alexis Hauber            F      Renton              WA    US      1:29:03           35             
25    4266 Whitney Secor            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:29:11           28             
26    4045 Sonia Virdi              F      Redmond             WA    US      1:30:00           42             
27    4095 Shelby Pasell            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      1:30:14           28             
28    2103 Joseph Bennett           M      Lancaster           CA    US      1:31:21           30             
29    1292 Jamie Tameno             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:32:07           40             
30    1698 Linda Jamieson           F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:32:16           64             
31    1929 Kristin Jackson          F      Bainbridge Island   WA    US      1:32:24           42             
32    1578 Frank Kuzminski          M      Burien              WA    US      1:32:31           38             
33    2017 Taryn Laneville          F      Lynnwood            WA    US      1:33:31           33             
34    4110 Marilia Cortez           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:33:34           35             
35    1906 Sophia Lynch             F      Redmond             WA    US      1:33:35           26             
36    1774 Colin Smith              M      Lakewood            WA    US      1:33:43           35             
37    4153 Lori Clithero            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:33:51           60             
38    4017 Andrew Steevens          M      Marysville          WA    US      1:34:00           34             
39    4114 Sharon Garrett           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:34:00           49             
40    1042 Morgan Larche            F      Pasco               WA    US      1:34:09           31             
41    1328 Stephanie Davies         F      Hillsboro           OR    US      1:34:37           35             
42    1756 Alicia Placko            F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:35:14           35             
43    1659 Marianne Feeley          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:35:44           59             
44    1031 Donna Johnson            F      Lacey               WA    US      1:35:45           29             
45    1408 Wenche Wahl              F      La Conner           WA    US      1:36:54           62             
46    1356 Toby Ann Williams        F      North Bend          WA    US      1:37:02           49             
47    1121 Karl Johnson             M      Federal Way         WA    US      1:37:56           62             
48    1477 Tiffanee Gould           F      Buckley             WA    US      1:37:56           51             
49    1354 Beth Pirrong             F      Redmond             WA    US      1:38:10           54             
50    1030 Cynthia Hollimon         F      Olympia             WA    US      1:38:45           35             
51    1350 Mary Beth Ackerman       F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:39:45           46             
52    1705 Cari Scotkin             F      REDMOND             WA    US      1:40:00           43             
53    1797 Christiane Woten         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:40:06           49             
54    1224 Breanne Tuttle           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:40:57           37             
55    1707 Steve Scotkin            M      Redmond             WA    US      1:41:00           44             
56    1546 Darren Rieger            M      Spokane             WA    US      1:41:24           50             
57    1116 Emily Harris             F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:41:58           35             
58    1946 Adam Coleman             M      Redmond             WA    US      1:42:02           55             
59    1993 Patricia Mora            F      Rancho Cucamonga    CA    US      1:42:48           42             
60    4061 Henry Pan                M      Sammamish           WA    US      1:43:07           48             
61    1440 Amy O'Leary              F      Maple Valley        WA    US      1:43:32           42             
62    1167 Shirley Schultz          F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:43:55           49             
63    1616 Caitlin Cronkhite        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:44:00           29             
64    1734 Robyn Coleman            F      Bothell             WA    US      1:44:21           52             
65    9051 Maureen Hanson           F      Hudson              IA    US      1:45:33           63             
66    2042 Colleen Hall             F      Mukilteo            WA    US      1:45:44           55             
67    1865 Christianna Walter       F      Hornell             NY    US      1:45:56           33             
68    5050 Angie Hopkinson          F      Des Moines          WA    US      1:47:12           40             
69    1348 Victoria Upchurch        F      Seattle             WA    US      1:47:12           40             
70    1936 sean bucy                M      Everett             WA    US      1:47:22           31             
71    1514 Jackson Hall             M      Black Diamond       WA    US      1:47:50           13             
72    1351 Kelly Steffen            F      Normandy Park       WA    US      1:48:06           42             
73    1238 Libbey Brown             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:48:26           34             
74    1210 Kristina Bellizzi        F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:48:31           40             
75    1513 Megan Hall               F      Black Diamond       WA    US      1:48:50           41             
76    1824 Selena Nuutinen          F      Lake Forest Park    WA    US      1:48:58           36             
77    1423 Vikki Anderson           F      Bainbrige Island    WA    US      1:49:09           63             
78    4042 Lisa Hall                F      Bellevue            WA    US      1:49:18           55             
79    1074 Megan McAlister          F      Hillsboro           OR    US      1:49:35           37             
80    1821 Kelly Frazee             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:49:46           43             
81    1160 Kristin Anderson         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:50:52           29             
82    1104 Rena Levitt              F      Bainbridge Island   WA    US      1:50:55           41             
83    1852 Sonja Rheaume            F      Vancouver           WA    US      1:51:00           45             
84    1433 Lauren Marantz           F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:51:30           38             
85    1276 Tiffeny Allen            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:52:13           40             
86    1231 Jessica Chapie           F      Washington          MI    US      1:52:35           23             
87    1678 Cady Chambers            F      Roy                 WA    US      1:53:16           30             
88    1132 Kirstie Higgins          F      Black Diamond       WA    US      1:54:00           66             
89    1071 Tessa Adelmund           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:54:01           36             
90    1838 Krista White             F      Herndon             VA    US      1:54:03           30             
91    1108 Alana Honigman           F      Mountlake Terrace   WA    US      1:54:31           35             
92    1877 Kat Rosas                F      Bothell             WA    US      1:54:50           29             
93    1475 Cathie Shaughnessy       F      Olympia             WA    US      1:55:50           57             
94    1206 Christa Laukaitis        F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:55:54           47             
95    4026 Nicole Weir              F      Everett             WA    US      1:56:03           32             
96    1841 Kerry Griffin            F      Ellensburg          WA    US      1:56:30           50             
97    1278 Breann Boggs             F      Olympia             WA    US      1:57:02           39             
98    1977 Amy Bucy                 F      Everett             WA    US      1:57:05           32             
99    1122 Rachael Sutherland       F      Poulsbo             WA    US      1:58:13           44             
100   4027 Julia Saxby              F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:58:51           27             
101   1361 Richard Stringfellow     M      Lakewood            WA    US      2:00:05           55             
102   9075 Becca LaMarche           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:02:48           27             
103   9022 Jennifer Castelluccio    F      Maple Valley        WA    US      2:02:49           49             
104   4112 Jessica Workman Rees     F      Mammoth Lakes       CA    US      2:02:54           43             
105   1966 Erin Hodge               F      Lincoln             NE    US      2:03:39           27             
106   1075 Jackie Happel            F      Kent                WA    US      2:07:00           35             
107   1089 Kristine Rice            F      Houston             TX    US      2:07:54           34             
108   4037 Melissa Battle           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:08:11           42             
109   1046 Meghan Reilly            F      Everett             WA    US      2:09:30           39             
110   1432 Valerie Cunningham       F      Everett             WA    US      2:09:46           45             
111   1098 Amanda Streams           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:09:55           47             
112   1397 Ray Arrington            M      Kent                WA    US      2:10:08           71             
113   1087 Rebecca Burwell          F      Silver Spring       MD    US      2:10:45           28             
114   1152 Leah Rankin              F      Bothell             WA    US      2:12:21           31             
115   1785 Lynetta Martin           F      West Columbia       SC    US      2:12:31           49             
116   1072 Tracy Goodhue            F      Greenacres          FL    US      2:13:21           45             
117   1421 Samantha Jaworski        F      Frankfort           IL    US      2:13:21           30             
118   1248 Kendra Peischel          F      Tacoma              WA    US      2:15:33           44             
119   1921 Lynne Becker             F      Vashon              WA    US      2:15:43           52             
120   1115 Paula Jellison           F      Woodinville         WA    US      2:17:48           61             
121   1857 Jessica Wynne            F      Everett             WA    US      2:18:00           32             
122   4034 Michelle Farber          F      Seattle             WA    US      2:18:42           31             
123   1624 Megan Whinnie            F      Bellevue            WA    US      2:20:18           37             
124   1805 Stephanie Christopher    F      Renton              WA    US      2:20:41           38             
125   4070 Ellen Wiley              F      Rancho Palos Verdes CA    US      2:21:47           46             
126   1647 Molly Kay                F      MOUNT VERNON        WA    US      2:24:32           46             
127   1836 Katelyn Erath            F      Sherwood            WI    US      2:30:00           19             
128   1494 Kenneth Brown            M      Newport             WA    US      2:31:30           61             
129   1128 Mara Blair               F      Seattle             WA    US      2:33:06           37             
130   1868 Ashley Collings          F      Bellingham          WA    US      2:33:53           33             
131   1722 Shelly Jacobsen Meszaros F      Langley             BC    CA      2:36:06           47             
132   9026 Shelley Cort             F      Friday Harbor       WA    US      2:42:00           71             
133   2065 Carol Capps              F      Friday Harbor       WA    US      2:42:00           74             
134   1695 Andrew Freeman           M      Shoreline           WA    US      2:45:18           66             
135   1335 Sarah Smith              F      Lacey               WA    US      2:45:19           46             
136   5004 Joanna Dunn              F      Port Coquitlam      BC    CA      2:52:40           49             
137   1786 Evelyn Pals              F      White Bear Lake     MN    US      3:00:26           52             
138   1228 Jennifer Molano          F      Fife                WA    US      3:03:32           37             
139   1860 Bonnie Kearney           F      North Bend          WA    US      3:04:11           54             
140   1483 Brittany Bentley         F      Bellevue            WA    US      3:06:35           34             
141   4162 Megan Delany             F      Seattle             WA    US      3:07:00           27             
142   5005 Joanne Howitz            F      Abbotsford          BC    CA      3:15:54           51             
143   1777 Lauri Richards           F      Kent                WA    US      3:27:15           49             
144   5008 Elizabeth-anne Major     F      Chilliwack          BC    CA      3:36:54           41             
145   1957 Tawnya Stephens          F      Redmond             WA    US      NONE              43             
146   1045 Tiffany Born             F      Green Bay           WI    US      NONE              32             
147   1338 Jeff Parker              M      Denver              CO    US      NONE              35             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.