Results For
Melby Memorial 5K

Rochester, MN 55902
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock   Age 2021 Melby Memorial 5K 2021 Melby Memorial 5K Division Division 
                                  Time        Place                                         Place             
===== === ================ ====== ======= === ====================== ====================== ======== ======== 
      9   Antonio Judson   M      0:15:49 22                                                1        M1524    
      25  Samson Hagen     M      0:19:05 18                                                2        M1524    
      24  John Hagen       M      0:19:33 47                                                1        M4554    
      3   mark kostro      M      0:21:10 45                                                2        M4554    
      18  Nick Papp        M      0:21:32 32                                                1        M2534    
      23  Alex Bartley     M      0:22:09 42                                                1        M3544    
      13  Brock Quimby     M      0:23:11 49                                                3        M4554    
      36  Brittni Lair     F      0:23:29 31                                                1        F2534    
      37  Casey Kortz      F      0:23:29 29                                                1        F2534    
      2   noah kostro      M      0:23:47 16                                                3        M1524    
      28  Shane Farris     M      0:25:47 30                                                2        M2534    
      27  Christina Farris F      0:25:47 25                                                3        F2534    
      20  C. Lewis         M      0:26:03 8                                                 1        M14U     
      21  Sara Lewis       F      0:26:08 39                                                1        F3544    
      22  Amy Lofgren      F      0:26:11 21                                                1        F1524    
      6   Jen Davis        F      0:26:16 36                                                2        F3544    
      5   Greg Davis       M      0:26:18 38                                                2        M3544    
      1   Scott Woitas     M      0:30:31 60                                                1        M5564    
      32  Clayton Geno     M      0:31:04 54                                                4        M4554    
      4   Julie Vangsness  F      0:31:10 57                                                1        F5564    
      33  Connie Geno      F      0:31:29 58                                                2        F5564    
      29  Angie Lobo       F      0:35:25 31                                                4        F2534    
      10  Randy Tomschin   M      0:35:28 56                                                2        M5564    
      8   Sandy Tomschin   F      0:35:29 56                                                3        F5564    
      19  Darin Nelson     M      0:36:50 52                                                5        M4554    
      26  Molly Hagen      F      0:37:55 15                                                2        F1524    
      16  Yolanda Carman   F      0:38:42 33                                                5        F2534    
      17  Dannielle Sayles F      0:38:50 38                                                3        F3544    
      7   Kathy Grzesiak   F      0:38:51 52                                                1        F4554    
      30  Adam Kermes      M      0:42:39 30                                                3        M2534    
      31  Natasha Kermes   F      0:42:40 29                                                6        F2534    
      14  Mary Pyfferoen   F      0:48:41 63                                                4        F5564    
      35  Kathryn Hutchins F      0:48:52 33                                                7        F2534    
      34  Kathryn Hutchins M      0:48:53 36                                                3        M3544    
      15  Robert Pyfferoen M      0:49:40 62                                                3        M5564    


F1524
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Amy Lofgren 22  21          F               26:11 
2     Molly Hagen 26  15          F               37:55 


F2534
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Casey Kortz      37  29          F               23:29 
1     Brittni Lair     36  31          F               23:29 
3     Christina Farris 27  25          F               25:47 
4     Angie Lobo       29  31          F               35:25 
5     Yolanda Carman   16  33          F               38:42 


F3544
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sara Lewis       21  39          F               26:08 
2     Jen Davis        6   36          F               26:16 
3     Dannielle Sayles 17  38          F               38:50 


F4554
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kathy Grzesiak 7   52          F               38:51 


F5564
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Julie Vangsness 4   57          F               31:10 
2     Connie Geno     33  58          F               31:29 
3     Sandy Tomschin  8   56          F               35:29 
4     Mary Pyfferoen  14  63          F               48:41 


M14U
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     C. Lewis 20  8           M               26:03 


M1524
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Antonio Judson 9   22          M               15:49 
2     Samson Hagen   25  18          M               19:05 
3     noah kostro    2   16          M               23:47 


M2534
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nick Papp    18  32          M               21:32 
2     Shane Farris 28  30          M               25:47 
3     Adam Kermes  30  30          M               42:39 


M3544
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alex Bartley     23  42          M               22:09 
2     Greg Davis       5   38          M               26:18 
3     Kathryn Hutchins 34  36          M               48:53 


M4554
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Hagen   24  47          M               19:33 
2     mark kostro  3   45          M               21:10 
3     Brock Quimby 13  49          M               23:11 
4     Clayton Geno 32  54          M               31:04 
5     Darin Nelson 19  52          M               36:50 


M5564
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Scott Woitas     1   60          M               30:31 
2     Randy Tomschin   10  56          M               35:28 
3     Robert Pyfferoen 15  62          M               49:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.