Results For
2022 Great Chesapeake Bay 4.4 Mile Swim & 1 Mile Bay Challenge

Stevensville Libby's Costal Kitchen, MD 21666
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City             State Clock   Chip    Division Division GENDER GENPLC 
                                                                    Time    Time    Place                           
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======= ======== ======== ====== ====== 
1     1158 LUKE COREY             M      16  CROFTON          MD    0:22:48 0:17:47 1        MOALL    M      1      
2     1022 TREVOR DONLEY          M      13  SILVER SPRING    MD    0:19:33 0:19:33 2        MOALL    M      2      
3     1178 SAMMY WEIMER           F      13  CROWNSVILLE      MD    0:26:08 0:21:07 1        FOALL    F      1      
4     1113 ALEX HARTMAN           M      17  COLUMBIA         MD    0:26:09 0:21:08 3        MOALL    M      3      
5     1188 THOMAS KRAJEWSKI       M      43  BALTIMORE        MD    0:26:25 0:21:24 1        MMAST    M      4      
6     1166 AJ MUIR                M      19  SPRINGFIELD      VA    0:26:58 0:21:57 1        M15-19   M      5      
7     1173 TIM METHRIC            M      44  ELLICOTT CITY    MD    0:27:37 0:22:36 1        M40-44   M      6      
8     1138 GARRETT WHITE          M      16  BEL AIR          MD    0:27:38 0:22:37 2        M15-19   M      7      
9     1180 NATALIE JANISZEWSKI    F      55  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:27:43 0:22:42 2        FOALL    F      2      
10    1183 JONAH WINDLE           M      20  BEL AIR          MD    0:27:50 0:22:49 1        M20-24   M      8      
11    1155 MABEL ZEGOWITZ         F      14  CROFTON          MD    0:28:06 0:23:05 3        FOALL    F      3      
12    1082 CASSIE STEPPE          F      13  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:23:18 0:23:18 1        F14&UND  F      4      
13    1119 DON MORRIS             M      53  EASTON           MD    0:28:28 0:23:27 1        M50-54   M      9      
14    1169 APRIL COLLINS          F      16  CROFTON          MD    0:28:32 0:23:31 1        F15-19   F      5      
15    1165 JONAH STEIN            M      17  CATONSVILLE      MD    0:28:36 0:23:35 3        M15-19   M      10     
16    1164 KENDAL WILSON          F      17  COLUMBIA         MD    0:28:37 0:23:36 2        F15-19   F      6      
17    1200 MICHAEL GAMAZAYCHIKOV  M      51  ELLICOTT CITY    MD    0:28:45 0:23:44 2        M50-54   M      11     
18    1005 REG HAHNE              M      68  COLUMBIA         MD    0:23:47 0:23:47 1        M65-69   M      12     
19    1131 MARK MILLEKER          M      59  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:28:49 0:23:48 1        M55-59   M      13     
20    1143 ELIZABETH YOUNG        F      13  HUNTINGDON       PA    0:28:54 0:23:53 2        F14&UND  F      7      
21    1089 AIDAN QUINN            M      13  ABINGDON         MD    0:23:54 0:23:54 1        M14&UND  M      14     
22    1135 T. KLUMP               M      11  MANASSAS         VA    0:29:27 0:24:26 2        M14&UND  M      15     
23    1179 JORDAN WEIMER          F      15  CROWNSVILLE      MD    0:29:30 0:24:29 3        F15-19   F      8      
24    1070 KRISTIN WOJNOVICH      F      50  HAVERTOWN        PA    0:24:59 0:24:59 1        F50-54   F      9      
25    1168 LAURA HANBY            F      53  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:30:12 0:25:11 2        F50-54   F      10     
26    1134 MARTHA WILLIAMS        F      63  SPRINGFIELD      VA    0:30:13 0:25:12 1        F60-64   F      11     
27    1157 ROBERT HURD            M      51  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:30:14 0:25:13 3        M50-54   M      16     
28    1176 MADELYN CANADAY        F      13  CROWNSVILLE      MD    0:30:19 0:25:18 3        F14&UND  F      12     
29    1162 SHANNON MULCAHY        F      29  BALTIMORE        MD    0:30:19 0:25:18 1        F25-29   F      13     
30    1187 MARLENE BECKER         F      58  FAIRFAX          VA    0:30:22 0:25:21 1        F55-59   F      14     
31    1184 MASON WINDLE           M      17  BEL AIR          MD    0:30:42 0:25:41 4        M15-19   M      17     
32    1139 ALEXIS BARILLO         F      19  GERMANTOWN       MD    0:30:48 0:25:47 4        F15-19   F      15     
33    1146 C. DEAN                M      12  SAINT PETERSBURG FL    0:30:55 0:25:54 3        M14&UND  M      18     
34    1136 F. BABIK               F      11  ELLICOTT CITY    MD    0:30:56 0:25:55 4        F14&UND  F      16     
35    1106 CHRISTOPHER HAUSER     M      32  WASHINGTON       DC    0:30:59 0:25:58 1        M30-34   M      19     
36    1170 DIANA ELSON            F      57  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:31:03 0:26:02 2        F55-59   F      17     
37    1203 JENNIFER ECKHOFF       F      37  CHESTER          MD    0:31:03 0:26:02 1        F35-39   F      18     
38    1045 CHRISTIAN WOOD         M      45  COCKEYSVILLE     MD    0:26:13 0:26:13 1        M45-49   M      20     
39    1118 BARBARA HICHAK         F      67  MIDLOTHIAN       VA    0:31:15 0:26:14 1        F65-69   F      19     
40    1151 MICHAEL MASHNER        M      42  BALTIMORE        MD    0:31:15 0:26:14 2        M40-44   M      21     
41    1199 KAIT LUNCHER           F      25  ARLINGTON        VA    0:31:19 0:26:18 2        F25-29   F      20     
42    1147 C. DEAN                M      10  SAINT PETERSBURG FL    0:31:37 0:26:36 4        M14&UND  M      22     
43    1181 JILL CURRAN            F      39  EASTON           MD    0:31:37 0:26:36 2        F35-39   F      21     
44    1137 LUKE BABIK             M      21  ELLICOTT CITY    MD    0:31:39 0:26:38 2        M20-24   M      23     
45    1153 B. BLAIZE              M      11  LUTHERVILLE TIMO MD    0:31:40 0:26:39 5        M14&UND  M      24     
46    1063 SUSAN MANGANO          F      61  PITTSTOWN        NJ    0:26:40 0:26:40 2        F60-64   F      22     
47    1182 CHRISTOPHER BARNICLE   M      46  MOUNT RAINIER    MD    0:31:43 0:26:42 2        M45-49   M      25     
48    1171 BRYN BURKHOLDER        F      40  BALTIMORE        MD    0:31:43 0:26:42 1        F40-44   F      23     
49    1161 JOHN ISBISTER          M      68  COLUMBIA         MD    0:31:53 0:26:52 2        M65-69   M      26     
50    1154 DANNY DOUGHERTY        M      38  WASHINGTON       DC    0:31:58 0:26:57 1        M35-39   M      27     
51    1028 MARGARET BERGAMINI     F      59  BLOXOM           VA    0:27:00 0:27:00 3        F55-59   F      24     
52    1109 TIM BEATTY             M      47  HAMPSTEAD        MD    0:32:02 0:27:01 3        M45-49   M      28     
53    1124 ED JORDAN              M      67  PARSONSBURG      MD    0:32:12 0:27:11 3        M65-69   M      29     
54    1186 JANET JANAS            F      61  CLIFTON          VA    0:32:17 0:27:16 3        F60-64   F      25     
55    1097 LUKE WILLIAMS          M      33  WASHINGTON       DC    0:27:24 0:27:24 2        M30-34   M      30     
56    1114 KATRINA NAKAO          F      31  CHEVERLY         MD    0:32:26 0:27:25 1        F30-34   F      26     
57    1087 JAMES QUINN            M      44  ABINGDON         MD    0:27:29 0:27:29 3        M40-44   M      31     
58    1098 EMILY REYNOLDS         F      25  WASHINGTON       DC    0:27:35 0:27:35 3        F25-29   F      27     
59    1037 SABRINA ELSHAFEI       F      25  COLUMBIA         MD    0:27:43 0:27:43 4        F25-29   F      28     
60    1159 JAMES LEIMKUHLER       M      76  MC LEAN          VA    0:33:20 0:28:19 1        M75-79   M      32     
61    1099 MATTHEW BANK           M      36  WASHINGTON       DC    0:28:23 0:28:23 2        M35-39   M      33     
62    1071 KEITH MCCAFFREY        M      67  EDGEWATER        MD    0:28:35 0:28:35 4        M65-69   M      34     
63    1002 CRAIG CONDON           M      52  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:28:40 0:28:40 4        M50-54   M      35     
64    1122 JENNIFER ROBINSON      F      44  FAWN GROVE       PA    0:33:46 0:28:45 2        F40-44   F      29     
65    1011 STEPHANIE STEELE       F      16  LEESBURG         VA    0:28:46 0:28:46 5        F15-19   F      30     
66    1012 GREG KREHBIEL          M      58  LAUREL           MD    0:28:48 0:28:48 2        M55-59   M      36     
67    1152 JENNIFER BIANCO        F      44  ALEXANDRIA       VA    0:33:51 0:28:50 3        F40-44   F      31     
68    1103 DANIEL FLETCHER        M      50  SAINT LEONARD    MD    0:33:58 0:28:57 5        M50-54   M      37     
69    1019 JEFF CUSTER            M      61  WASHINGTON       DC    0:29:03 0:29:03 1        M60-64   M      38     
70    1117 HERMES REYES CABALLERO M      47  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:34:56 0:29:55 4        M45-49   M      39     
71    1112 WADE SIMMS             M      43  MONROE TOWNSHIP  NJ    0:34:58 0:29:57 4        M40-44   M      40     
72    1126 DANE MILLEKER          M      22  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:35:01 0:30:00 3        M20-24   M      41     
73    1175 BRENT CANADAY          M      52  CROWNSVILLE      MD    0:35:08 0:30:07 6        M50-54   M      42     
74    1150 A. COHEN               F      12  GAMBRILLS        MD    0:35:14 0:30:13 5        F14&UND  F      32     
75    1072 MARK LUNCHER           M      53  ARLINGTON        VA    0:30:44 0:30:44 7        M50-54   M      43     
76    1125 KRISTEN HALL           F      46  KENSINGTON       MD    0:36:02 0:31:01 1        F45-49   F      33     
77    1004 RICHARD FITZGERALD     M      59  HIGHLAND         MD    0:31:25 0:31:25 3        M55-59   M      44     
78    1035 ANN MARIE MURPHY       F      45  PARKVILLE        MD    0:31:34 0:31:34 2        F45-49   F      34     
79    1190 MARIA CARIASO-LONG     F      63  SYKESVILLE       MD    0:37:05 0:32:04 4        F60-64   F      35     
80    1107 BEN GRILLOT            M      43  WASHINGTON       DC    0:37:10 0:32:09 5        M40-44   M      45     
81    1156 PATRICK KERNER         M      34  EDGEWATER        MD    0:37:16 0:32:15 3        M30-34   M      46     
82    1194 ANNA PETRILLO          F      44  WASHINGTON       DC    0:37:45 0:32:44 4        F40-44   F      36     
83    1142 MARJORIE CAMPBELL      F      59  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:37:49 0:32:48 4        F55-59   F      37     
84    1204 TIMMY MURPHY           M      56  LA PLATA         MD    0:37:55 0:32:54 4        M55-59   M      47     
85    1052 HEATHER SAYLOR         F      56  CHICAGO          IL    0:33:08 0:33:08 5        F55-59   F      38     
86    1048 ALEXANDRA MIKESELL     F      55  OAK PARK         IL    0:33:10 0:33:10 6        F55-59   F      39     
87    1075 TIFFANY COLLINS        F      51  FAIRPORT         NY    0:33:30 0:33:30 3        F50-54   F      40     
88    1020 MARCY GALLIKER         F      56  JOHNSTOWN        PA    0:33:33 0:33:33 7        F55-59   F      41     
89    1149 J. ACCHIONE            M      11  TOWSON           MD    0:38:36 0:33:35 6        M14&UND  M      48     
90    1189 WEN JI                 F      48  SYKESVILLE       MD    0:38:37 0:33:36 3        F45-49   F      42     
91    1163 MEGAN STAUFFER         F      32  WAYNE            PA    0:38:56 0:33:55 2        F30-34   F      43     
92    1040 BRENT FLYNN            M      56  LAUREL           MD    0:33:58 0:33:58 5        M55-59   M      49     
93    1101 PAULA KELLY            F      67  ELKTON           MD    0:39:07 0:34:06 2        F65-69   F      44     
94    1061 AMY STADER             F      55  MOUNT AIRY       MD    0:34:31 0:34:31 8        F55-59   F      45     
95    1201 NATALIE GILL           F      31  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:39:51 0:34:50 3        F30-34   F      46     
96    1049 CINDRA MIRALES         F      64  PRINCE FREDERICK MD    0:34:55 0:34:55 5        F60-64   F      47     
97    1021 DELIA PEREZ            F      70  NATIONAL PARK    NJ    0:35:15 0:35:15 1        F70-74   F      48     
98    1032 KYLE GREENE            M      37  PRINCE FREDERICK MD    0:35:31 0:35:31 3        M35-39   M      50     
99    1027 DAVID ENGLISH          M      71  GLASSBORO        NJ    0:35:31 0:35:31 1        M70-74   M      51     
100   1086 MURRAY SARUBIN         M      80  EASTON           MD    0:35:35 0:35:35 1        M80+     M      52     
101   1195 ELIZABETH SMITH        F      39  ASHTON           MD    0:40:56 0:35:55 3        F35-39   F      49     
102   1076 JANET HEARN            F      62  SILVER SPRING    MD    0:36:10 0:36:10 6        F60-64   F      50     
103   1069 KAREN DICKEY           F      62  STEVENSVILLE     MD    0:36:17 0:36:17 7        F60-64   F      51     
104   1127 BRANDY BROWN           F      49  GLEN BURNIE      MD    0:41:41 0:36:40 4        F45-49   F      52     
105   1192 RYAN NELSON            M      22  SEVERNA PARK     MD    0:41:58 0:36:57 4        M20-24   M      53     
106   1148 DAVID COLBERT          M      72  WASHINGTON       DC    0:42:01 0:37:00 2        M70-74   M      54     
107   1066 CAROLYN HUTTER         F      50  BETHESDA         MD    0:37:01 0:37:01 4        F50-54   F      53     
108   1041 LAURA FLYNN            F      53  LAUREL           MD    0:37:06 0:37:06 5        F50-54   F      54     
109   1141 DEBORAH FROST          F      56  DUNKIRK          MD    0:42:10 0:37:09 9        F55-59   F      55     
110   1026 ALLYSON ADAMS          F      57  OLNEY            MD    0:37:15 0:37:15 10       F55-59   F      56     
111   1053 THOMAS COSTELLO        M      58  FRANKLINTON      NC    0:37:36 0:37:36 6        M55-59   M      55     
112   1068 KRIS WETTERSTRAND      F      50  BETHESDA         MD    0:37:47 0:37:47 6        F50-54   F      57     
113   1060 CYNTHIA WISH           F      46  KINGSTON         NJ    0:38:01 0:38:01 5        F45-49   F      58     
114   1193 JULIE TIER             F      66  MARRIOTTSVILLE   MD    0:43:03 0:38:02 3        F65-69   F      59     
115   1121 ROSANNE RADAVICH       F      39  PERRYVILLE       MD    0:43:03 0:38:02 4        F35-39   F      60     
116   1065 JET LOWE               M      75  BALTIMORE        MD    0:38:11 0:38:11 2        M75-79   M      56     
117   1088 RACHAEL QUINN          F      44  ABINGDON         MD    0:38:26 0:38:26 5        F40-44   F      61     
118   1043 CARLA MAZYCK           F      61  CROFTON          MD    0:38:26 0:38:26 8        F60-64   F      62     
119   1096 PAULA ALCAZAR          F      45  WASHINGTON       DC    0:38:30 0:38:30 6        F45-49   F      63     
120   1001 SCOTT FORBES           M      51  OWINGS MILLS     MD    0:38:31 0:38:31 8        M50-54   M      57     
121   1025 GLENN TAMKIN           M      59  SILVER SPRING    MD    0:38:33 0:38:33 7        M55-59   M      58     
122   1105 LARRY FLETCHER         M      60  GREENVILLE       MI    0:44:03 0:39:02 2        M60-64   M      59     
123   1090 JD GERHART             M      39  BALTIMORE        MD    0:39:30 0:39:30 4        M35-39   M      60     
124   1185 KELLY FLETCHER         F      42  WASHINGTON       DC    0:44:46 0:39:45 6        F40-44   F      64     
125   1197 CHRISTIE COOK          F      40  EDGEWATER        MD    0:45:14 0:40:13 7        F40-44   F      65     
126   1062 RYAN WOLF              M      41  STEVENSVILLE     MD    0:40:30 0:40:30 6        M40-44   M      61     
127   1091 SARAH NOLAN            F      60  WASHINGTON       DC    0:40:52 0:40:52 9        F60-64   F      66     
128   1115 CAITLIN YOUNGK         F      30  ANNAPOLIS        MD    0:45:53 0:40:52 4        F30-34   F      67     
129   1013 MATTHEW SABO           M      46  ERIE             PA    0:40:57 0:40:57 5        M45-49   M      62     
130   1128 LAURI BROWN            F      58  BURTONSVILLE     MD    0:46:07 0:41:06 11       F55-59   F      68     
131   1093 DAWN HARRIS            F      64  QUEENSTOWN       MD    0:41:39 0:41:39 10       F60-64   F      69     
132   1017 MICHAEL CAMPBELL       M      60  MANASSAS         VA    0:41:49 0:41:49 3        M60-64   M      63     
133   1116 STEPHANIE JONES        F      28  ALEXANDRIA       VA    0:47:01 0:42:00 5        F25-29   F      70     
134   1003 LISA TYLER             F      61  LOWELL           MA    0:42:11 0:42:11 11       F60-64   F      71     
135   1145 SALLY STOECKER         F      67  WASHINGTON       DC    0:48:04 0:43:03 4        F65-69   F      72     
136   1111 ANDREW DUNSCOMB        M      54  WASHINGTON       DC    0:49:47 0:44:46 9        M50-54   M      64     
137   1172 JOSEPH VALENT          M      54  STEVENS          PA    0:50:46 0:45:45 10       M50-54   M      65     
138   1196 DANIEL BERNINGER       M      60  WEST RIVER       MD    0:51:48 0:46:47 4        M60-64   M      66     
139   1056 BETSEY LEWIS SNOW      F      68  WINCHESTER       VA    0:49:45 0:49:45 5        F65-69   F      73     
140   1108 MARIA ENGEL            F      61  MILLERSVILLE     MD    0:56:02 0:51:01 12       F60-64   F      74     
141   1202 CATHERINE THOMAS       F      46  ABINGDON         MD    0:56:06 0:51:05 7        F45-49   F      75     
142   1198 J. COOK                M      11  EDGEWATER        MD    0:56:08 0:51:07 7        M14&UND  M      67     
143   1144 LUCINDA FLEESON        F      71  WASHINGTON       DC    1:02:10 0:57:09 2        F70-74   F      76     
144   1067 JOELLEN LUNCHER        F      80  PITTSBURGH       PA    0:59:00 0:59:00 1        F80+     F      77     
145   1047 HYUN YOUNG KIM         F      54  COLUMBIA         MD    1:01:39 1:01:39 7        F50-54   F      78     
146   1174 JENNIFER JOHNSTON      F      74  ANNANDALE        VA    1:10:06 1:05:05 3        F70-74   F      79     
147   1104 RALPH COLE             M      71  SILVER SPRING    MD    1:25:04 1:20:03 3        M70-74   M      68     
148   1057 CURT SNOW              M      71  WINCHESTER       VA    1:21:01 1:21:01 4        M70-74   M      69     


F14&UND
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     CASSIE STEPPE   1082 13  12      F      SEVERNA PARK MD US  23:18 
2     ELIZABETH YOUNG 1143 13  20      F      HUNTINGDON PA US    23:53 
3     MADELYN CANADAY 1176 13  28      F      CROWNSVILLE MD US   25:18 
4     F. BABIK        1136 11  34      F      ELLICOTT CITY MD US 25:55 
5     A. COHEN        1150 12  74      F      GAMBRILLS MD US     30:13 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     APRIL COLLINS    1169 16  14      F      CROFTON MD US     23:31 
2     KENDAL WILSON    1164 17  16      F      COLUMBIA MD US    23:36 
3     JORDAN WEIMER    1179 15  23      F      CROWNSVILLE MD US 24:29 
4     ALEXIS BARILLO   1139 19  32      F      GERMANTOWN MD US  25:47 
5     STEPHANIE STEELE 1011 16  65      F      LEESBURG VA US    28:46 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     SHANNON MULCAHY  1162 29  29      F      BALTIMORE MD US  25:18 
2     KAIT LUNCHER     1199 25  41      F      ARLINGTON VA US  26:18 
3     EMILY REYNOLDS   1098 25  58      F      WASHINGTON DC US 27:35 
4     SABRINA ELSHAFEI 1037 25  59      F      COLUMBIA MD US   27:43 
5     STEPHANIE JONES  1116 28  133     F      ALEXANDRIA VA US 42:00 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     KATRINA NAKAO  1114 31  56      F      CHEVERLY MD US  27:25 
2     MEGAN STAUFFER 1163 32  91      F      WAYNE PA US     33:55 
3     NATALIE GILL   1201 31  95      F      ANNAPOLIS MD US 34:50 
4     CAITLIN YOUNGK 1115 30  128     F      ANNAPOLIS MD US 40:52 


F35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JENNIFER ECKHOFF 1203 37  37      F      CHESTER MD US    26:02 
2     JILL CURRAN      1181 39  43      F      EASTON MD US     26:36 
3     ELIZABETH SMITH  1195 39  101     F      ASHTON MD US     35:55 
4     ROSANNE RADAVICH 1121 39  115     F      PERRYVILLE MD US 38:02 


F40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     BRYN BURKHOLDER   1171 40  48      F      BALTIMORE MD US  26:42 
2     JENNIFER ROBINSON 1122 44  64      F      FAWN GROVE PA US 28:45 
3     JENNIFER BIANCO   1152 44  67      F      ALEXANDRIA VA US 28:50 
4     ANNA PETRILLO     1194 44  82      F      WASHINGTON DC US 32:44 
5     RACHAEL QUINN     1088 44  117     F      ABINGDON MD US   38:26 


F45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     KRISTEN HALL     1125 46  76      F      KENSINGTON MD US  31:01 
2     ANN MARIE MURPHY 1035 45  78      F      PARKVILLE MD US   31:34 
3     WEN JI           1189 48  90      F      SYKESVILLE MD US  33:36 
4     BRANDY BROWN     1127 49  104     F      GLEN BURNIE MD US 36:40 
5     CYNTHIA WISH     1060 46  113     F      KINGSTON NJ US    38:01 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     KRISTIN WOJNOVICH 1070 50  24      F      HAVERTOWN PA US 24:59 
2     LAURA HANBY       1168 53  25      F      ANNAPOLIS MD US 25:11 
3     TIFFANY COLLINS   1075 51  87      F      FAIRPORT NY US  33:30 
4     CAROLYN HUTTER    1066 50  107     F      BETHESDA MD US  37:01 
5     LAURA FLYNN       1041 53  108     F      LAUREL MD US    37:06 


F55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     MARLENE BECKER     1187 58  30      F      FAIRFAX VA US   25:21 
2     DIANA ELSON        1170 57  36      F      ANNAPOLIS MD US 26:02 
3     MARGARET BERGAMINI 1028 59  51      F      BLOXOM VA US    27:00 
4     MARJORIE CAMPBELL  1142 59  83      F      ANNAPOLIS MD US 32:48 
5     HEATHER SAYLOR     1052 56  85      F      CHICAGO IL US   33:08 


F60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     MARTHA WILLIAMS    1134 63  26      F      SPRINGFIELD VA US      25:12 
2     SUSAN MANGANO      1063 61  46      F      PITTSTOWN NJ US        26:40 
3     JANET JANAS        1186 61  54      F      CLIFTON VA US          27:16 
4     MARIA CARIASO-LONG 1190 63  79      F      SYKESVILLE MD US       32:04 
5     CINDRA MIRALES     1049 64  96      F      PRINCE FREDERICK MD US 34:55 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     BARBARA HICHAK    1118 67  39      F      MIDLOTHIAN VA US     26:14 
2     PAULA KELLY       1101 67  93      F      ELKTON MD US         34:06 
3     JULIE TIER        1193 66  114     F      MARRIOTTSVILLE MD US 38:02 
4     SALLY STOECKER    1145 67  135     F      WASHINGTON DC US     43:03 
5     BETSEY LEWIS SNOW 1056 68  139     F      WINCHESTER VA US     49:45 


F70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DELIA PEREZ       1021 70  97      F      NATIONAL PARK NJ US 35:15   
2     LUCINDA FLEESON   1144 71  143     F      WASHINGTON DC US    57:09   
3     JENNIFER JOHNSTON 1174 74  146     F      ANNANDALE VA US     1:05:05 


F80+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JOELLEN LUNCHER 1067 80  144     F      PITTSBURGH PA US 59:00 


M14&UND
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     AIDAN QUINN 1089 13  21      M      ABINGDON MD US         23:54 
2     T. KLUMP    1135 11  22      M      MANASSAS VA US         24:26 
3     C. DEAN     1146 12  33      M      SAINT PETERSBURG FL US 25:54 
4     C. DEAN     1147 10  42      M      SAINT PETERSBURG FL US 26:36 
5     B. BLAIZE   1153 11  45      M      LUTHERVILLE TIMO MD US 26:39 


M15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     AJ MUIR       1166 19  6       M      SPRINGFIELD VA US 21:57 
2     GARRETT WHITE 1138 16  8       M      BEL AIR MD US     22:37 
3     JONAH STEIN   1165 17  15      M      CATONSVILLE MD US 23:35 
4     MASON WINDLE  1184 17  31      M      BEL AIR MD US     25:41 


M20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     JONAH WINDLE  1183 20  10      M      BEL AIR MD US       22:49 
2     LUKE BABIK    1137 21  44      M      ELLICOTT CITY MD US 26:38 
3     DANE MILLEKER 1126 22  72      M      SEVERNA PARK MD US  30:00 
4     RYAN NELSON   1192 22  105     M      SEVERNA PARK MD US  36:57 


M30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER HAUSER 1106 32  35      M      WASHINGTON DC US 25:58 
2     LUKE WILLIAMS      1097 33  55      M      WASHINGTON DC US 27:24 
3     PATRICK KERNER     1156 34  81      M      EDGEWATER MD US  32:15 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     DANNY DOUGHERTY 1154 38  50      M      WASHINGTON DC US       26:57 
2     MATTHEW BANK    1099 36  61      M      WASHINGTON DC US       28:23 
3     KYLE GREENE     1032 37  98      M      PRINCE FREDERICK MD US 35:31 
4     JD GERHART      1090 39  123     M      BALTIMORE MD US        39:30 


M40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     TIM METHRIC     1173 44  7       M      ELLICOTT CITY MD US   22:36 
2     MICHAEL MASHNER 1151 42  40      M      BALTIMORE MD US       26:14 
3     JAMES QUINN     1087 44  57      M      ABINGDON MD US        27:29 
4     WADE SIMMS      1112 43  71      M      MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ US 29:57 
5     BEN GRILLOT     1107 43  80      M      WASHINGTON DC US      32:09 


M45-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     CHRISTIAN WOOD         1045 45  38      M      COCKEYSVILLE MD US  26:13 
2     CHRISTOPHER BARNICLE   1182 46  47      M      MOUNT RAINIER MD US 26:42 
3     TIM BEATTY             1109 47  52      M      HAMPSTEAD MD US     27:01 
4     HERMES REYES CABALLERO 1117 47  70      M      ANNAPOLIS MD US     29:55 
5     MATTHEW SABO           1013 46  129     M      ERIE PA US          40:57 


M50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     DON MORRIS            1119 53  13      M      EASTON MD US        23:27 
2     MICHAEL GAMAZAYCHIKOV 1200 51  17      M      ELLICOTT CITY MD US 23:44 
3     ROBERT HURD           1157 51  27      M      ANNAPOLIS MD US     25:13 
4     CRAIG CONDON          1002 52  63      M      SEVERNA PARK MD US  28:40 
5     DANIEL FLETCHER       1103 50  68      M      SAINT LEONARD MD US 28:57 


M55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MARK MILLEKER      1131 59  19      M      SEVERNA PARK MD US 23:48 
2     GREG KREHBIEL      1012 58  66      M      LAUREL MD US       28:48 
3     RICHARD FITZGERALD 1004 59  77      M      HIGHLAND MD US     31:25 
4     TIMMY MURPHY       1204 56  84      M      LA PLATA MD US     32:54 
5     BRENT FLYNN        1040 56  92      M      LAUREL MD US       33:58 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JEFF CUSTER      1019 61  69      M      WASHINGTON DC US 29:03 
2     LARRY FLETCHER   1105 60  122     M      GREENVILLE MI US 39:02 
3     MICHAEL CAMPBELL 1017 60  132     M      MANASSAS VA US   41:49 
4     DANIEL BERNINGER 1196 60  138     M      WEST RIVER MD US 46:47 


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     REG HAHNE       1005 68  18      M      COLUMBIA MD US    23:47 
2     JOHN ISBISTER   1161 68  49      M      COLUMBIA MD US    26:52 
3     ED JORDAN       1124 67  53      M      PARSONSBURG MD US 27:11 
4     KEITH MCCAFFREY 1071 67  62      M      EDGEWATER MD US   28:35 


M70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DAVID ENGLISH 1027 71  99      M      GLASSBORO NJ US     35:31   
2     DAVID COLBERT 1148 72  106     M      WASHINGTON DC US    37:00   
3     RALPH COLE    1104 71  147     M      SILVER SPRING MD US 1:20:03 
4     CURT SNOW     1057 71  148     M      WINCHESTER VA US    1:21:01 


M75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     JAMES LEIMKUHLER 1159 76  60      M      MC LEAN VA US   28:19 
2     JET LOWE         1065 75  116     M      BALTIMORE MD US 38:11 


M80+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     MURRAY SARUBIN 1086 80  100     M      EASTON MD US 35:35 


MMAST
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     THOMAS KRAJEWSKI 1188 43  5       M      BALTIMORE MD US 21:24 


FOALL
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SAMMY WEIMER        1178 13  3       F      CROWNSVILLE MD US  21:07 
2     NATALIE JANISZEWSKI 1180 55  9       F      SEVERNA PARK MD US 22:42 
3     MABEL ZEGOWITZ      1155 14  11      F      CROFTON MD US      23:05 


MOALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     LUKE COREY    1158 16  1       M      CROFTON MD US       17:47 
2     TREVOR DONLEY 1022 13  2       M      SILVER SPRING MD US 19:33 
3     ALEX HARTMAN  1113 17  4       M      COLUMBIA MD US      21:08 

Additional results can be found at https://www.linmarksports.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.