The Great Run Across Ohio Relay/Solo Challenge

Fri May 1 - Sun August 30, 2020 Lake Zurich, IL US 60047

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                                        Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1494 Jackie Otto             F      Fredericksburg         VA    US      114:38:52      455.35            100.3%   15:06   45  54.4       23       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                16       F8084    
2     1128 Jessica Rowland         F      Powell                 OH    US      NONE           454               100%             36             22       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                25       F8084    
3     1659 Molly Richards          F      Washington Court House OH    US      75:04:00       283.83            62.5%    15:52   23  48.6       12       F2024    
4     1141 Sue Covert              F      Grove City             OH    US      NONE           253.46            55.8%            60             7        F6064    
5     1493 Glenn Holmes            M      Republic               OH    US      65:45:51       238.3             158.9%   16:33   50  47.7       6        M5054    
6     1658 MARK RICHARDS           M      Washington Court House OH    US      NONE           229.5             50.6%            64             3        M6064    
7     1657 Katherine Richards      F      Washington Court House OH    US      NONE           225.74            49.7%            59             9        F5559    
8     1648 Kate Richards           F      Anderson               IN    US      NONE           201.36            44.4%            33             18       F3034    
9     1671 Micah Caunter           M      Freeport               ME    US      22:04:37       186.14            41%      7:07    30  99.3       9        M3034    
10    1660 Jennifer Richards       F      WASHINGTON COURT       OH    US      NONE           184.3             40.6%            19             6        F1519    
11    1534 Michael Makselan        M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      44:52:29       170.87            224.8%   15:45   44  47.5       16       M4044    
12    1052 Dana Spradling          F      Maineville             OH    US      19:16:04       170.54            37.6%    6:47    52  132.7      13       F5054    
13    1339 Brian Bennett           M      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           158.39            34.9%            55             4        M5559    
14    1710 Gary Trent              M      Gallipolis             OH    US      25:01:54       154.43            34%      9:44    49  80.7       15       M4549    
15    1504 Mark Zickefoose         M      Medina                 OH    US      22:55:26       152.92            33.7%    9:00    37  79.6       18       M3539    
16    1822 Linda Gates-Tucker      F      Granville              OH    US      45:01:31       147.63            32.5%    18:18   61  55.0       6        F6064    
17    1711 Hunter Belville         M      Erlanger               KY    US      16:56:42       144.01            31.7%    7:04    18  100.0      4        M1519    
18    1532 Scott Call              M      Wooster                OH    US      33:25:59       140.52            184.9%   14:17   45  53.0       16       M4549    
19    1152 Fred Girscht            M      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           139.99            30.8%            63             4        M6064    
20    1019 Sandi Guglielmi         F      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           139.6             30.7%            38             23       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                29       F8084    
21    1709 Calista Barnes-Pierotti F      Gallipolis             OH    US      24:31:00       132.9             29.3%    11:04   18  71.3       5        F1519    
22    1712 Amanda Barnes-Pierotti  F      Gallipolis             OH    US      25:32:00       128.9             28.4%    11:53   14  71.2       9        F8084    
23    1706 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      27:03:14       128.47            128.5%   12:38   47  66.2       20       F4549    
24    1289 Adam Ciroli             M      Medina                 OH    US      18:24:02       127.36            28.1%    8:40    36  82.0       16       M3539    
25    1295 Aaron Chase             M      Mount Orab             OH    US      21:21:00       126.58            105.5%   10:07   37  70.6       17       M3539    
26    1697 Bethany Mcgovern        F      Fishers                IN    US      NONE           124.69            27.5%            45             24       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                28       F8084    
27    1507 Lawrence Miller         M      Marysville             OH    US      16:20:29       124               27.3%    7:54    27  89.2       16       M2529    
28    1448 Colleen Gallagher       F      Dayton                 OH    US      19:52:03       123.73            27.3%    9:38    42  83.7       24       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                6        F8084    
29    1300 Tyler Ogden             M      Mount Orab             OH    US      1:20:00        123.53            102.9%   0:39    36  1,095.0    3        M3539    
30    1285 Scott Buchanan          M      Bay Village            OH    US      16:21:14       123.36            27.2%    7:57    47  96.7       13       M4549    
31    1301 Jamie Ogden             F      Mount Orab             OH    US      1:20:00        120.69            100.6%   0:40    33  1,157.9    3        F3034    
32    1296 Ashley Chase            F      Mount Orab             OH    US      20:17:00       120.4             100.3%   10:06   36  76.2       21       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                7        F8084    
33    1340 Anna Boone              F      Hickory                NC    US      70:18:51       119.68            26.4%    35:15   40  22.1       27       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                14       F8084    
34    1409 Kalib Tolle             M      Tipp City              OH    US      15:27:26       119.66            79.8%    7:45    15  93.3       3        M1519    
35    1578 Zac Carter              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      17:39:34       119.21            119.2%   8:53    32  78.4       7        M3034    
36    1505 Noel Zickefoose         F      Medina                 OH    US      18:11:37       118.5             26.1%    9:13    36  83.3       19       F3539    
37    1826 Mara Stratton           F      Aurora                 OH    US      21:24:59       117.27            25.8%    10:57   25  69.1       12       F2529    
38    1140 Cathleen Mykulyn        F      Granville              OH    US      41:07:33       117.1             25.8%    21:04   56  43.8       8        F5559    
39    1877 Evan Mitchell           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      14:52:33       115.17            25.4%    7:45    26  89.3       15       M2529    
40    1065 Laura Pieper            F      Covington              KY    US      18:11:50       114.09            25.1%    9:34    41  81.5       23       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                5        F8084    
41    1166 Ann Wildermuth          F      De Graff               OH    US      29:26:40       113.96            151.9%   15:30   67  70.1       2        F6569    
42    1256 Kelvin Bruns            M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:21:44       113.87            227.7%   14:25   31  47.9       12       M3034    
43    1760 Chris Miller            F      Powell                 OH    US      NONE           112.44            37.5%            53             19       F5054    
44    1529 Mike Chismar            M      Brunswick              OH    US      25:48:33       109.33            143.9%   14:10   44  50.8       15       M4044    
45    1824 Sharon Badertscher      F      Aurora                 OH    US      20:34:40       106.97            23.6%    11:33   54  76.7       14       F5054    
46    1294 Michelle Gleim          F      Wheelersburg           OH    US      NONE           104.51            209%             53             20       F5054    
47    1622 Jason Godlaski          M      Medina                 OH    US      15:40:07       104.29            23%      9:01    48  81.4       12       M4549    
48    1364 Ryan Huff               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      12:37:19       101.71            100.7%   7:27    28  89.2       12       M2529    
49    1031 Linda Contakis          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:29        100.8             22.2%    0:17    45  2,733.2    1        F4549    
50    1643 Eric Dornoff            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      14:30:59       100.18            22.1%    8:42    25  76.3       14       M2529    
51    1765 Joe Newton              M      Dayton                 OH    US      12:11:37       99.96             22%      7:19    46  97.6       8        M4549    
52    1282 Kathy Dugan             F      Rocky River            OH    US      22:48:40       98                21.6%    13:58   64  70.1       4        F6064    
53    1707 Jen Maynard             F      Delaware               OH    US      16:41:00       96.58             21.3%    10:22   47  75.0       17       F4549    
54    1721 Timothy Beck            M      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           96.5              21.3%            40             18       M4044    
55    1252 Joseph Pinnell          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      14:53:39       95.76             127.7%   9:20    48  76.9       11       M4549    
56    1868 Kylee Bernthisel        F      Bradenton              FL    US      12:42:20       94.85             20.9%    8:02    26  88.3       11       F2529    
57    1841 Sophia Perez            F      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:34        94.8              20.9%    0:38    20  1,118.8    1        F2024    
58    1625 David Shumaker          M      Bay Village            OH    US      15:22:24       93.68             20.6%    9:51    35  65.9       15       M3539    
59    1876 Emily Carpenter         F      Grand Rapids           OH    US      16:15:06       90.05             19.8%    10:50   39  65.8       18       F3539    
60    1786 Zachary Pate            M      Fairborn               OH    US      17:25:00       90                19.8%    11:37   41  57.2       14       M4044    
61    1170 Matt Frost              M      Dayton                 OH    US      12:58:16       88.73             19.5%    8:46    49  80.3       9        M4549    
62    1533 Christine Makselan      F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      26:52:54       88.34             19.5%    18:15   41  39.8       26       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                10       F8084    
63    1047 Allison Cummings        F      Maineville             OH    US      14:03:44       87.23             19.2%    9:40    43  75.9       18       F4044    
64    1461 Steven Gilleland        M      Washington             DC    US      15:53:42       87                19.2%    10:58   34  58.4       6        M3034    
65    1704 Wendy Patton            F      Powell                 OH    US      14:22:55       86.4              96%      9:59    42  72.5       20       F4044    
66    1113 Joe Riess               M      Dayton                 OH    US      13:44:41       86.2              19%      9:34    46  71.3       10       M4549    
67    1815 Emily Boyer             F      Stewart                OH    US      NONE           85.4              18.8%            39             24       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                27       F8084    
68    1569 Dirk Bartlett           M      Arlington              VA    US      11:33:51       84.75             18.7%    8:11    41  79.9       12       M4044    
69    1798 JR Erb                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      16:13:57       83.1              129.8%   11:43   54  62.0       5        M5054    
70    1871 LAYNE RICHARDSON        F      West Chester           OH    US      17:37:40       82.8              90%      12:46   53  63.1       12       F5054    
71    1021 Philip Tice             M      Dublin                 OH    US      15:08:28       82.46             18.2%    11:01   41  58.7       13       M4044    
72    1531 Jenifer Call            F      Wooster                OH    US      24:16:10       82.39             108.4%   17:40   44  41.3       25       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                8        F8084    
73    1410 Melissa Tolle           F      Tipp City              OH    US      16:14:42       82.3              51.4%    11:51   40  59.8       21       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                3        F8084    
74    1254 Jon Sprik               M      Henderson              NV    US      14:11:14       82.06             109.4%   10:22   31  60.5       5        M3034    
75    1575 Lynzee Allan            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      17:23:20       81.5              107.2%   12:48   22  53.6       11       F2024    
76    1621 Matt Abrams             M      Hamilton               OH    US      13:52:46       81.4              17.9%    10:14   24  61.3       4        M2024    
77    1624 Alyson Redfern          F      North Royalton         OH    US      15:23:10       80.46             17.7%    11:28   33  59.6       13       F3034    
78    1764 David Mahovlich         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      113:58:33      80.05             88.9%    1:25:26 48  8.0        17       M4549    
79    1024 Stephen Tice            M      Dublin                 OH    US      14:38:36       79.84             17.6%    11:00   14  59.5       2        M8084    
80    1570 Marshall Stoddard       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      23:46:52       79.75             104.9%   17:54   32  34.7       11       M3034    
81    1767 WILLIAM CANNAROZZI      M      Dayton                 OH    US      11:14:49       79.33             17.5%    8:30    47  79.4       6        M4549    
82    1427 Kevin White             M      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           79.31             17.5%            31             13       M3034    
83    1308 Karen Marler            F      Hillsboro              OH    US      24:22:47       78.89             105.2%   18:33   58  46.0       7        F5559    
84    1640 Whitney Stolly          F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      12:16:35       78.38             17.3%    9:24    39  74.1       15       F3539    
85    1762 Aaron Cingle            M      Tipp City              OH    US      9:18:12        78                17.2%    7:09    25  86.1       10       M2529    
86    1338 Dina Thurman            F      Xenia                  OH    US      2:04:00        77.6              17.1%    1:36    43  443.7      2        F4044    
87    1870 Taylor Mitchell         F      Hamilton               OH    US      6:49:56        77.34             17%      5:18    23  127.4      6        F2024    
88    1363 Tami White              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      21:33:55       77.24             17%      16:45   52  47.0       15       F5054    
89    1116 Deb Randolph            F      Dayton                 OH    US      12:44:27       77.1              17%      9:55    51  78.6       10       F5054    
90    1158 Jill Smith              F      Troy                   OH    US      22:13:40       76.68             102.2%   17:24   28  38.7       14       F2529    
91    1176 Kyra Berryman           F      Hamilton               OH    US      23:47:47       76.62             102.2%   18:38   61  47.7       5        F6064    
92    1314 Kristine Yavelak        F      Gastonia               NC    US      20:44:02       76.55             95.7%    16:15   61  54.3       3        F6064    
93    1159 Jeffrey Smith           M      Troy                   OH    US      22:30:22       75.77             101%     17:49   31  34.1       10       M3034    
94    1627 Brian Abrams            M      Hamilton               OH    US      13:24:19       75.75             16.7%    10:37   28  57.3       13       M2529    
95    1619 Melissa Ritterbeck      F      Olmsted Twp            OH    US      12:38:22       75.39             16.6%    10:04   41  69.2       17       F4044    
96    1023 Ashelyn Tice            F      Dublin                 OH    US      15:35:13       74.5              16.4%    12:33   16  55.2       4        F1519    
97    1869 Lee Ann Mitchell        F      Hamilton               OH    US      7:42:00        74.3              16.4%    6:13    52  123.9      8        F5054    
98    1460 Kara Hauck              F      Washington             DC    US      12:20:13       73.94             115.5%   10:01   32  66.2       12       F3034    
99    1126 Sean Grisham            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      11:29:30       73.49             16.2%    9:23    38  65.7       14       M3539    
100   1120 Megan Kreill            F      Dayton                 OH    US      13:51:21       72.69             16%      11:26   51  66.3       11       F5054    
101   1602 Jennifer Elliott        F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      17:07:43       72.44             16%      14:11   45  50.0       18       F4549    
102   1050 Lynda Schnedl           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      44:36:06       72.07             72.1%    37:08   52  20.6       16       F5054    
103   1608 Danielle Webber         F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      23:38:33       71.75             71.8%    19:46   49  37.5       19       F4549    
104   1119 Randy Kreill            M      Dayton                 OH    US      17:51:00       71.51             15.8%    14:59   57  47.8       3        M5559    
105   1162 Sarah Wildermuth        F      Findlay                OH    US      21:31:43       71.45             15.7%    18:05   29  36.3       13       F2529    
106   1802 Laura Gibson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      NONE           71.21             15.7%            35             25       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                26       F8084    
107   1255 Mike Davidson           M      Lebanon                OH    US      17:21:38       70.06             140.1%   14:52   49  44.2       14       M4549    
108   1245 Tami Ellis-Wessner      F      Sardinia               OH    US      10:08:36       69.15             138.3%   8:48    46  80.6       13       F4549    
109   1302 TRAVIS BOGART           M      Sardinia               OH    US      10:12:37       68.09             15%      9:00    46  70.6       5        M4549    
110   1453 Brian Worth             M      Arlington              VA    US      9:33:20        68                15%      8:26    43  73.5       10       M4044    
111   1875 Brandon Fitch           M      Grand Rapids           OH    US      10:12:25       67.95             15%      9:01    35  65.8       12       M3539    
112   1206 Tammy Coursen           F      Taylorsville           NC    US      15:50:20       67.81             14.9%    14:01   45  49.9       16       F4549    
113   1458 Laura Wilson            F      Arlington              VA    US      12:45:50       67.43             103.7%   11:21   35  57.2       16       F3539    
114   1105 Dave Weide              M      Dayton                 OH    US      10:29:15       66.79             83.5%    9:25    54  71.8       4        M5054    
115   1177 Kelsey Banks            F      Hamilton               OH    US      24:00:30       66.5              88.7%    21:40   29  29.9       15       F2529    
116   1022 Micaela Tice            F      Dublin                 OH    US      19:24:12       66.17             14.6%    17:36   39  37.5       20       F3539    
117   1025 S. Tice                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      14:06:48       66                14.5%    12:50   12  50.7       1        M8084    
118   1742 Chris Marshall          M      Akron                  OH    US      19:11:00       66                57.4%    17:26   34  33.6       8        M3034    
119   1741 Katie Marshall          F      Akron                  OH    US      19:11:00       66                57.4%    17:26   31  37.0       14       F3034    
120   1451 Connie Ruehl            F      North Olmsted          OH    US      NONE           66                14.5%            53             21       F5054    
                                                                                                                                                17       F8084    
121   1181 Justin Carpenter        M      Eugene                 OR    US      NONE           65.75             14.5%            27             17       M2529    
122   1457 Olivia Hnat             F      Washington             DC    US      11:16:13       65.66             101%     10:18   28  62.1       10       F2529    
123   1753 Jamie Combs             F      Powell                 OH    US      13:19:49       64.94             14.3%    12:19   37  52.4       17       F3539    
124   1664 Bradley Knouff          M      Akron                  OH    US      11:13:50       64.18             14.1%    10:30   44  58.4       11       M4044    
125   1018 Bethany Yoder           F      Alliance               OH    US      10:40:03       62.77             62.8%    10:12   41  64.2       16       F4044    
126   1571 Hanah Stoddard          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      20:32:32       62.24             13.7%    19:48   30  31.9       15       F3034    
127   1271 Stacey Varuolo          F      Westlake               OH    US      10:09:56       61.75             102.9%   9:53    53  74.5       9        F5054    
128   1649 Sam Talameh             M      Highland Heights       OH    US      10:30:11       61.31             76.6%    10:17   38  56.0       13       M3539    
129   1397 MARY KUEHNER            F      Brunswick              OK    US      15:55:00       60.95             13.4%    15:40   58  50.2       5        F5559    
130   1208 Roberta Pennington      F      Willoughby             OH    US      17:01:12       59.2              143.3%   17:15   42  37.7       22       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                4        F8084    
131   1783 Bradley Gravos          M      Tipp City              OH    US      NONE           59.09             13%              46             18       M4549    
132   1584 Michael Brooks          M      Rockville              MD    US      9:43:10        58.73             12.9%    9:56    27  56.4       11       M2529    
133   1365 Taylor Angle            F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      9:19:47        58.25             12.8%    9:37    27  64.0       8        F2529    
134   1242 John Tate               M      Dayton                 OH    US      9:32:58        58.11             12.8%    9:52    51  63.7       3        M5054    
135   1268 Sharon Bick             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      20:10:43       57.26             114.5%   21:09   55  35.4       6        F5559    
136   1106 Lynda Weide             F      Dayton                 OH    US      61:35:05       57.09             95.2%    1:04:43 54  11.3       17       F5054    
137   1754 Marisa Ellis            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      7:45:00        56.16             12.4%    8:17    24  73.9       7        F2024    
138   1825 Elizabeth Badertscher   F      Aurora                 OH    US      12:28:36       55.7              12.3%    13:26   20  45.2       10       F2024    
139   1290 Olivia Ciroli           F      Medina                 OH    US      9:18:43        55.26             12.2%    10:07   38  60.9       14       F3539    
140   1784 Jessica Lyons           F      Dayton                 OH    US      NONE           54.87             12.1%            36             26       F3539    
                                                                                                                                                24       F8084    
141   1303 Sara Adducchio          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      8:16:39        54.56             12%      9:06    37  67.1       12       F3539    
142   1535 Laura Herron            F      Cable                  OH    US      10:13:00       54.24             150.7%   11:18   30  53.6       11       F3034    
143   1038 Janice Spalding         F      Hartville              OH    US      18:45:00       53.4              11.8%    21:04   69  41.8       1        F6569    
144   1283 Lindsay Atwater         F      Hickory                NC    US      8:58:36        52.83             11.6%    10:12   28  59.1       7        F2529    
145   1193 Lauren Brooks           F      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           52.8              11.6%            44             29       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                23       F8084    
146   1250 Brianne Lee             F      Lynchburg              OH    US      6:57:55        51.52             103%     8:07    31  72.7       7        F3034    
147   1611 Devin Greene            M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      8:01:41        50.43             84.1%    9:33    42  58.6       9        M4044    
148   1241 Lisa Scheer             F      Avon Lake              OH    US      8:48:31        50.21             11.1%    10:32   55  66.9       2        F5559    
149   1197 Loretta Leiher          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      7:50:24        50.1              11%      9:23    56  76.8       1        F5559    
150   1207 Angela Yi               F      Hickory                NC    US      60:39:25       49.41             10.9%    1:13:39 47  8.7        22       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                13       F8084    
151   1026 H. Tice                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      14:20:11       49.3              10.9%    17:27   8   42.8       2        F8084    
152   1027 R. Tice                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      14:05:15       47.85             10.5%    17:40   5   48.0       1        F8084    
153   1392 Celeste Baker           F      Fostoria               OH    US      12:31:00       47.58             132.2%   15:47   61  48.1       2        F6064    
154   1183 Melissa Sandt           F      Columbus               OH    US      NONE           47.16             10.4%            27             16       F2529    
155   1272 Diane Glazer            F      Avon Lake              OH    US      72:41:03       46.8              10.3%    1:33:11 54  7.4        18       F5054    
156   1603 Scotty Elliott          M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      11:44:13       46.38             10.2%    15:11   49  38.2       7        M4549    
157   1144 Debbie Schmidt          F      Newark                 OH    US      NONE           46.25             10.2%            49             25       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                22       F8084    
158   1447 Becky Yerman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      7:34:03        45.6              10%      9:57    42  60.7       10       F4044    
159   1416 Jayne Rowlett           F      Tipp City              OH    US      11:28:05       45.34             100.8%   15:11   58  47.6       4        F5559    
160   1417 Scott Rowlett           M      Tipp City              OH    US      12:27:54       45.25             100.6%   16:32   60  38.4       2        M6064    
161   1880 Dorothy Snavley         F      Sidney                 OH    US      7:30:00        45                9.9%     10:00   54  68.9       6        F5054    
162   1307 Megan Brendle           F      Hickory                NC    US      7:15:55        44.54             9.8%     9:47    33  58.5       9        F3034    
163   1444 David Morgan            M      West Liberty           OH    US      6:12:11        43.88             146.3%   8:29    25  61.1       9        M2529    
164   1452 Andy Ruehl              M      North Olmsted          OH    US      NONE           43.25             9.5%             54             7        M5054    
165   1536 Krista Nelson           F      West Liberty           OH    US      10:12:57       43.17             75.7%    14:12   33  40.3       10       F3034    
166   1387 Dylan Lauck             M      Urbana                 OH    US      4:49:46        43.02             9.5%     6:44    16  78.7       1        M1519    
167   1638 Mark Wasil              M      Avon                   OH    US      7:29:56        42.45             9.4%     10:36   39  49.9       10       M3539    
168   1641 Josh Stolly             M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      6:11:53        42.01             9.3%     8:51    39  59.3       8        M3539    
169   1812 Jason Melick            M      Columbus               OH    US      44:58:16       42                9.3%     1:04:15 44  8.5        17       M4044    
170   1305 Renae Brassel           F      Painesville            OH    US      10:22:29       41.54             100.6%   14:59   42  38.8       15       F4044    
171   1269 Michael Bick            M      Hillsboro              OH    US      9:58:13        41.07             117.3%   14:34   60  43.3       1        M6064    
172   1306 Hailey Brecker          F      Painesville            OH    US      9:23:22        40.95             99.2%    13:45   20  40.8       9        F2024    
173   1316 Joseph Yavelak          M      Gastonia               NC    US      6:24:01        40.8              9%       9:25    37  54.8       9        M3539    
174   1837 Juliann Ferrusquia      F      Stow                   OH    US      6:43:13        40.76             9%       9:54    48  62.3       8        F4549    
175   1666 Mandy Caunter           F      Cleveland              OH    US      9:07:00        40.25             8.9%     13:35   35  41.3       13       F3539    
176   1142 Jen Bilderback          F      Centerburg             OH    US      12:41:34       40.01             8.8%     19:02   49  32.8       15       F4549    
177   1667 Aaron Caunter           M      Mayfield Village       OH    US      9:03:00        39.75             8.8%     13:40   39  37.7       11       M3539    
178   1636 Sterling Ahlstrom       M      Marysville             OH    US      10:58:08       39.12             8.6%     16:49   18  29.8       2        M1519    
179   1612 Carla Greene            F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      6:45:33        39.02             76.5%    10:24   41  55.2       9        F4044    
180   1385 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      5:33:51        38.15             8.4%     8:45    41  65.7       6        F4044    
181   1384 Brooke Craig            F      West Liberty           OH    US      112:26:15      37.54             1251.3%  2:59:42 40  3.2        28       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                15       F8084    
182   1386 Taylor Lauck            F      Urbana                 OH    US      5:36:02        36.92             8.1%     9:06    19  60.5       2        F1519    
183   1243 Natalie Doyle           F      Dayton                 OH    US      5:54:19        35.84             7.9%     9:53    52  63.9       5        F5054    
184   1838 Andrea Perez            F      Stow                   OH    US      5:47:13        35.18             7.7%     9:52    20  54.8       5        F2024    
185   1423 Bethany Smucker         F      West Liberty           OH    US      5:23:53        35.13             117.1%   9:13    37  59.4       7        F3539    
186   1886 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      11:20:00       34.9              7.7%     19:29   57  34.4       3        F5559    
187   1839 Lucilla Perez           F      Stow                   OH    US      6:48:38        34.35             7.6%     11:54   18  45.9       3        F1519    
188   1205 Crystal Olson           F      Hickory                NC    US      7:35:17        34.1              7.5%     13:21   40  41.0       11       F4044    
189   1194 Eric Brooks             M      COLUMBUS               OH    US      NONE           34.1              7.5%             44             19       M4044    
190   1074 Cathy Barnes            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      5:30:16        34.03             7.5%     9:42    37  55.6       8        F3539    
191   1663 Bobby Burns             M      Ashtabula              OH    US      5:21:00        34                7.5%     9:26    47  55.9       4        M4549    
192   1368 Amy Pratt               F      West Liberty           OH    US      7:11:52        33.95             97%      12:43   45  45.0       9        F4549    
193   1456 Matthew Fernandez       M      Akron                  OH    US      4:56:41        33.41             7.4%     8:53    26  54.3       8        M2529    
194   1383 Brandie Roberts         F      West Liberty           OH    US      5:43:02        33.01             7.3%     10:24   38  52.5       10       F3539    
195   1716 Jenn Klaus              F      Newark                 OH    US      7:39:15        32.99             7.3%     13:55   50  43.2       7        F5054    
196   1518 Jessica Haushalter      F      Marysville             OH    US      10:14:40       32.92             7.3%     18:40   26  28.0       9        F2529    
197   1195 Max Huffman             M      Columbus               OH    US      4:20:55        32.12             7.1%     8:07    27  58.8       6        M2529    
198   1270 Whitney Gobin           F      Mowrystown             OH    US      9:00:00        32.09             7.1%     16:50   43  32.8       12       F4044    
199   1405 Karie Emery             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      NONE           32                7%               43             30       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                21       F8084    
200   1796 Theresa Richards        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      5:52:55        31.95             39.9%    11:03   43  49.6       8        F4044    
201   1811 Katherine Kingseed      F      Maplewood              OH    US      5:15:00        31.5              6.9%     10:00   48  56.9       7        F4549    
202   1109 Leah Duplissis          F      Xenia                  OH    US      11:18:21       31.2              6.9%     21:45   45  25.9       14       F4549    
203   1258 Stacy Dye               F      Burlington             KY    US      8:04:12        31.15             103.8%   15:33   48  37.5       11       F4549    
204   1253 John Wesler             M      Liberty                IN    US      6:28:44        31.03             6.8%     12:32   33  37.6       4        M3034    
205   1371 Katie Kennedy           F      West Liberty           OH    US      4:57:33        31                6.8%     9:36    42  56.3       4        F4044    
206   1813 Jennifer Ambos          F      Sidney                 OH    US      1:46:36        30.9              6.8%     3:27    50  168.5      2        F5054    
207   1779 Brian Mosteller         M      Covington              KY    US      4:41:30        30.88             6.8%     9:07    29  51.9       7        M2529    
208   1782 David Bailey            M      Crestview Hills        KY    US      109:32:44      30.65             6.8%     3:34:27 39  2.3        19       M3539    
209   1321 Mary Yavelak            F      Lowell                 NC    US      6:11:20        30.49             61%      12:11   25  42.9       5        F2529    
210   1035 Hilary Keegan           F      Powell                 OH    US      NONE           30.18             6.6%             32             19       F3034    
211   1372 Leaha Archer            F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      5:15:59        30                100%     10:32   32  49.6       5        F3034    
212   1464 Mike Smullen            M      Alexandria             VA    US      5:26:10        30                6.6%     10:52   44  46.5       8        M4044    
213   1650 Beverley Blamey         F      Hebron                 OH    US      NONE           30                6.6%             54             22       F5054    
                                                                                                                                                20       F8084    
214   1674 Christopher Cheraso     M      Cleveland              OH    US      5:22:25        29.88             29.9%    10:47   38  45.0       7        M3539    
215   1530 Kelly Chismar           F      Brunswick              OH    US      9:43:20        29.8              6.6%     19:34   43  27.7       14       F4044    
216   1833 Heather Tippie          F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      5:51:42        29.51             6.5%     11:55   41  44.6       7        F4044    
217   1842 Kylie Gregory           F      Akron                  OH    US      4:39:00        29.3              6.5%     9:31    22  54.9       4        F2024    
218   1771 Garrett Sudimack        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      3:41:40        28.1              6.2%     7:53    41  61.9       6        M4044    
219   1579 Alexander Powers        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:06:00        28                6.2%     8:47    25  54.0       5        M2529    
220   1259 Jessica Mahan           F      Lynchburg              OH    US      51:43:07       28                140%     1:50:50 32  4.7        17       F3034    
221   1251 Kimberly Roush          F      Hillsboro              OH    US      NONE           27.6              6.1%             42             31       F4044    
                                                                                                                                                19       F8084    
222   1893 Steve Kurucz            M      Powell                 OH    US      6:53:42        26.65             5.9%     15:31   50  33.0       2        M5054    
223   1490 Danielle Wall           F      West Liberty           OH    US      7:02:09        26.6              88.7%    15:52   39  32.9       11       F3539    
224   1818 Amy Fick                F      Baltimore              OH    US      14:09:00       26.53             5.8%     32:00   41  16.6       19       F4044    
225   1240 Michelle Porter         F      Columbus               OH    US      21:53:30       26.5              5.8%     49:34   31  10.3       16       F3034    
226   1878 Aileena Mitchell        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      7:00:00        25.5              5.6%     16:28   27  31.1       6        F2529    
227   1246 Jennifer Fraysier       F      Leesburg               OH    US      9:25:05        24                5.3%     23:33   41  22.4       13       F4044    
228   1885 Julie Fitch             F      Oak Island             NC    US      7:30:48        23.28             5.1%     19:22   61  34.0       1        F6064    
229   1433 Mindie Fish             F      West Liberty           OH    US      5:36:19        23.2              5.1%     14:30   34  35.0       6        F3034    
230   1844 Anthony Volpe           M      Stow                   OH    US      3:47:53        23                5.1%     9:54    21  47.0       3        M2024    
231   1260 Ashley Wood             F      Lynchburg              OH    US      7:10:00        23                115%     18:42   30  27.5       8        F3034    
232   1791 Jerad Hoefer            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:49:07        22.78             5%       7:25    27  60.9       4        M2529    
233   1388 Kimberly Leichty        F      West Liberty           OH    US      4:58:35        22.13             4.9%     13:30   40  38.5       5        F4044    
234   1843 Jose Morales            M      Akron                  OH    US      2:20:00        22                4.8%     6:22    22  72.1       1        M2024    
235   1635 Amy Ahlstrom            F      Marysville             OH    US      9:25:12        21.87             4.8%     25:51   47  21.6       12       F4549    
236   1705 Ella Spalding           F      Hudson                 OH    US      4:36:54        21.7              4.8%     12:46   16  41.2       1        F1519    
237   1814 Jorge Monroy            M      Kettering              OH    US      4:03:55        20.26             4.5%     12:02   42  39.0       7        M4044    
238   1645 Eric Johnston           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:21:37        20.18             4.4%     9:59    24  45.4       2        M2024    
239   1426 Steve Scheer            M      Avon Lake              OH    US      3:30:33        19.73             56.4%    10:40   58  50.3       2        M5559    
240   1678 Terri Marrie            F      Cleveland              OH    US      NONE           19.63             4.3%             45             26       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                18       F8084    
241   1722 Kayla Deaton            F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:05:44        19.53             4.3%     9:31    29  52.3       4        F2529    
242   1888 Connor O'Leary          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:42:10        19.5              4.3%     8:19    25  54.0       3        M2529    
243   1110 Jason McCain            M      Xenia                  OH    US      3:01:00        18.3              4%       9:53    48  49.8       3        M4549    
244   1443 Cheryl Day              F      Hilliard               OH    US      7:39:36        18.22             4%       25:14   48  21.9       10       F4549    
245   1661 JEREMY DUGAN            M      Cleveland              OH    US      3:40:00        17.98             4%       12:14   40  37.0       5        M4044    
246   1261 Jennifer Howell         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:39:03        17.45             87.3%    2:14    45  241.1      2        F4549    
247   1777 Robert Wilzbach         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:30:33        17.1              3.8%     12:19   43  37.9       4        M4044    
248   1775 Chris Huntington        M      Florence               KY    US      4:54:03        16.84             37.4%    17:28   37  26.0       6        M3539    
249   1171 Tami Frost              F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:00:16        16.83             3.7%     10:43   50  53.2       4        F5054    
250   1249 Michelle Ryan           F      Hillsboro              OH    US      3:44:03        16.68             3.7%     13:26   46  39.3       6        F4549    
251   1776 Holly Laiveling         F      Ft Mitchell            KY    US      3:21:22        16.37             25.6%    12:18   48  44.2       5        F4549    
252   1315 Lydia Richards          F      Hillsboro              OH    US      3:46:17        15.72             3.5%     14:24   37  35.0       5        F3539    
253   1752 MADISON LANDON          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:07:31        14.38             3.2%     13:02   24  38.0       2        F2024    
254   1179 Rebecca Moore           F      North Canton           OH    US      2:27:27        14.01             3.1%     10:31   27  46.2       3        F2529    
255   1310 Gregory Greening        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:13:00        13.2              2.9%     10:05   58  52.4       1        M5559    
256   1029 Melinda Kielmeyer       F      Westerville            OH    US      34:03:16       13.2              2.9%     2:34:48 48  3.5        21       F4549    
                                                                                                                                                11       F8084    
257   1264 Katelyn Taylor          F      Milford                OH    US      4:16:04        13                13%      19:42   21  24.1       3        F2024    
258   1263 April Peters            F      Williamsburg           OH    US      2:58:40        12.97             43.2%    13:47   35  34.9       4        F3539    
259   1819 Jessie Carf             F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:56:44        11.8              2.6%     9:54    27  47.4       1        F2529    
260   1790 Charles Rhoads          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:40:58        11.11             2.4%     9:05    42  48.2       2        M4044    
261   1449 Kelli Stoner            F      Cable                  OH    US      2:22:00        11.06             2.4%     12:50   45  39.6       4        F4549    
262   1450 Jeffrey Stoner          M      Cable                  OH    US      2:42:00        11.06             2.4%     14:39   50  32.2       1        M5054    
263   1898 Tammy Kunard            F      Dublin                 OH    US      2:35:42        10.85             2.4%     14:21   43  35.2       3        F4044    
264   1262 Ashlee Roberts          F      South Lebanon          OH    US      9:17:00        10.28             20.6%    54:11   23  8.8        8        F2024    
265   1840 Rene Ferrusquia         M      Stow                   OH    US      1:43:47        10.25             2.3%     10:08   43  44.5       3        M4044    
266   1899 Gabriella Pittsford     F      Columbus               OH    US      1:58:28        10                2.2%     11:51   28  41.4       2        F2529    
267   1265 Kate Rosfelder          F      Rocky River            OH    US      2:45:30        10                2.2%     16:33   51  34.1       3        F5054    
268   1789 Tyler Morgan            M      Florence               KY    US      1:29:42        9.9               19.8%    9:04    25  45.3       2        M2529    
269   1780 Tyler Walker            M      Batavia                OH    US      1:32:15        9.5               2.1%     9:43    40  45.5       1        M4044    
270   1367 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      5:03:50        8.63              1.9%     35:12   35  13.2       6        F3539    
271   1204 Mandy Allison           F      Taylorsville           NC    US      1:53:51        8.6               1.9%     13:14   35  35.1       3        F3539    
272   1892 Megan Trierweiler       F      Dublin                 OH    US      5:32:23        8.2               1.8%     40:32   38  12.1       9        F3539    
273   1653 Nicole McDowell         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:40:01        8.16              1.8%     12:15   36  40.1       2        F3539    
274   1778 Andrew Goodin           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:18:00        8                 16%      9:45    28  41.1       1        M2529    
275   1900 Donnie Yavelak          M      Ridgeville             SC    US      3:30:58        7.96              1.8%     26:30   32  15.2       3        M3034    
276   1799 Matt Rheude             M      Highland Heights       KY    US      1:51:07        7.84              1.7%     14:10   35  29.1       5        M3539    
277   1800 Markus Pepper           M      Ft Mitchell            KY    US      1:06:43        7.5               1.7%     8:54    33  48.2       2        M3034    
278   1115 Jason McCain            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:41:44        7                 1.5%     14:32   48  32.1       2        M4549    
279   1377 Beth Applegate          F      Sardinia               OH    US      1:28:00        6.5               1.4%     13:32   40  35.5       1        F4044    
280   1373 Seth Barnes             M      Huntsville             OH    US      0:50:18        6                 1.3%     8:23    38  48.9       2        M3539    
281   1266 Shannon Coyle           F      Midland                OH    US      1:20:00        6                 1.3%     13:20   34  34.1       4        F3034    
282   1652 Derek McDowell          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:28:00        6                 1.3%     14:40   37  27.8       4        M3539    
283   1248 Lana Fairchild          F      Mowrystown             OH    US      1:15:33        5.38              1.2%     14:03   49  35.4       3        F4549    
284   1656 David Kayser            M      Humble                 TX    US      0:40:00        4.75              1%       8:25    36  47.0       1        M3539    
285   1785 Jake Norton             M      Latonia                KY    US      0:37:43        4.5               1%       8:23    30  48.4       1        M3034    
286   1793 Lisbeth Santana         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:50:00        4.5               1%       11:07   31  41.4       1        F3034    
287   1797 Indrani Majumdar        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:50:00        4.5               1%       11:07   32  41.5       2        F3034    
288   1107 Jenifer Dackermann      F      Port Clinton           OH    US      0:43:41        4                 0.9%     10:55   51  46.4       1        F5054    
289   1375 Allison Wygal           F      West Liberty           OH    US      1:02:00        4                 0.9%     15:30   36  29.1       1        F3539    
290   1111 Lilah Pierce            F      Xenia                  OH    US      34:18:00       3.7               0.8%     9:16:13 13  0.8        12       F8084    
291   1466 Joseph Rose             M      De Graff               OH    US      0:33:44        3                 12%      11:15   49  33.5       1        M4549    
292   1879 Michaela Ambos          F      Sidney                 OH    US      NONE           1                 0.2%             18             7        F1519    


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dylan Lauck       1387 16  166     Urbana OH US     4:49:46  
2     Sterling Ahlstrom 1636 18  178     Marysville OH US 10:58:08 
3     Kalib Tolle       1409 15  34      Tipp City OH US  15:27:26 
4     Hunter Belville   1711 18  17      Erlanger KY US   16:56:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Ella Spalding           1705 16  236     Hudson OH US           4:36:54  
2     Taylor Lauck            1386 19  182     Urbana OH US           5:36:02  
3     Lucilla Perez           1839 18  187     Stow OH US             6:48:38  
4     Ashelyn Tice            1023 16  96      Dublin OH US           15:35:13 
5     Calista Barnes-Pierotti 1709 18  21      Gallipolis OH US       24:31:00 
6     Jennifer Richards       1660 19  10      WASHINGTON COURT OH US NONE     
7     Michaela Ambos          1879 18  292     Sidney OH US           NONE     


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jose Morales  1843 22  234     Akron OH US      2:20:00  
2     Eric Johnston 1645 24  238     Cincinnati OH US 3:21:37  
3     Anthony Volpe 1844 21  230     Stow OH US       3:47:53  
4     Matt Abrams   1621 24  76      Hamilton OH US   13:52:46 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============================ ======== 
1     Sophia Perez          1841 20  57      Stow OH US                   1:00:34  
2     MADISON LANDON        1752 24  253     Cincinnati OH US             3:07:31  
3     Katelyn Taylor        1264 21  257     Milford OH US                4:16:04  
4     Kylie Gregory         1842 22  217     Akron OH US                  4:39:00  
5     Andrea Perez          1838 20  184     Stow OH US                   5:47:13  
6     Taylor Mitchell       1870 23  87      Hamilton OH US               6:49:56  
7     Marisa Ellis          1754 24  137     Cincinnati OH US             7:45:00  
8     Ashlee Roberts        1262 23  264     South Lebanon OH US          9:17:00  
9     Hailey Brecker        1306 20  172     Painesville OH US            9:23:22  
10    Elizabeth Badertscher 1825 20  138     Aurora OH US                 12:28:36 
11    Lynzee Allan          1575 22  75      Cincinnati OH US             17:23:20 
12    Molly Richards        1659 23  3       Washington Court House OH US 75:04:00 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Andrew Goodin     1778 28  274     Cincinnati OH US       1:18:00  
2     Tyler Morgan      1789 25  268     Florence KY US         1:29:42  
3     Connor O'Leary    1888 25  242     Cincinnati OH US       2:42:10  
4     Jerad Hoefer      1791 27  232     Cincinnati OH US       2:49:07  
5     Alexander Powers  1579 25  219     Cincinnati OH US       4:06:00  
6     Max Huffman       1195 27  197     Columbus OH US         4:20:55  
7     Brian Mosteller   1779 29  207     Covington KY US        4:41:30  
8     Matthew Fernandez 1456 26  193     Akron OH US            4:56:41  
9     David Morgan      1444 25  163     West Liberty OH US     6:12:11  
10    Aaron Cingle      1762 25  85      Tipp City OH US        9:18:12  
11    Michael Brooks    1584 27  132     Rockville MD US        9:43:10  
12    Ryan Huff         1364 28  48      Canal Winchester OH US 12:37:19 
13    Brian Abrams      1627 28  94      Hamilton OH US         13:24:19 
14    Eric Dornoff      1643 25  50      Cincinnati OH US       14:30:59 
15    Evan Mitchell     1877 26  39      Cincinnati OH US       14:52:33 
16    Lawrence Miller   1507 27  27      Marysville OH US       16:20:29 
17    Justin Carpenter  1181 27  121     Eugene OR US           NONE     


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jessie Carf         1819 27  259     Fairborn OH US         1:56:44  
2     Gabriella Pittsford 1899 28  266     Columbus OH US         1:58:28  
3     Rebecca Moore       1179 27  254     North Canton OH US     2:27:27  
4     Kayla Deaton        1722 29  241     Dayton OH US           3:05:44  
5     Mary Yavelak        1321 25  209     Lowell NC US           6:11:20  
6     Aileena Mitchell    1878 27  226     Cincinnati OH US       7:00:00  
7     Lindsay Atwater     1283 28  144     Hickory NC US          8:58:36  
8     Taylor Angle        1365 27  133     Canal Winchester OH US 9:19:47  
9     Jessica Haushalter  1518 26  196     Marysville OH US       10:14:40 
10    Olivia Hnat         1457 28  122     Washington DC US       11:16:13 
11    Kylee Bernthisel    1868 26  56      Bradenton FL US        12:42:20 
12    Mara Stratton       1826 25  37      Aurora OH US           21:24:59 
13    Sarah Wildermuth    1162 29  105     Findlay OH US          21:31:43 
14    Jill Smith          1158 28  90      Troy OH US             22:13:40 
15    Kelsey Banks        1177 29  115     Hamilton OH US         24:00:30 
16    Melissa Sandt       1183 27  154     Columbus OH US         NONE     


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jake Norton       1785 30  285     Latonia KY US     37:43    
2     Markus Pepper     1800 33  277     Ft Mitchell KY US 1:06:43  
3     Donnie Yavelak    1900 32  275     Ridgeville SC US  3:30:58  
4     John Wesler       1253 33  204     Liberty IN US     6:28:44  
5     Jon Sprik         1254 31  74      Henderson NV US   14:11:14 
6     Steven Gilleland  1461 34  64      Washington DC US  15:53:42 
7     Zac Carter        1578 32  35      Cincinnati OH US  17:39:34 
8     Chris Marshall    1742 34  118     Akron OH US       19:11:00 
9     Micah Caunter     1671 30  9       Freeport ME US    22:04:37 
10    Jeffrey Smith     1159 31  93      Troy OH US        22:30:22 
11    Marshall Stoddard 1570 32  80      Cincinnati OH US  23:46:52 
12    Kelvin Bruns      1256 31  42      Dayton OH US      27:21:44 
13    Kevin White       1427 31  82      Columbus OH US    NONE     


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Lisbeth Santana  1793 31  286     Cincinnati OH US     50:00    
2     Indrani Majumdar 1797 32  287     Cincinnati OH US     50:00    
3     Jamie Ogden      1301 33  31      Mount Orab OH US     1:20:00  
4     Shannon Coyle    1266 34  281     Midland OH US        1:20:00  
5     Leaha Archer     1372 32  211     Bellefontaine OH US  5:15:59  
6     Mindie Fish      1433 34  229     West Liberty OH US   5:36:19  
7     Brianne Lee      1250 31  146     Lynchburg OH US      6:57:55  
8     Ashley Wood      1260 30  231     Lynchburg OH US      7:10:00  
9     Megan Brendle    1307 33  162     Hickory NC US        7:15:55  
10    Krista Nelson    1536 33  165     West Liberty OH US   10:12:57 
11    Laura Herron     1535 30  142     Cable OH US          10:13:00 
12    Kara Hauck       1460 32  98      Washington DC US     12:20:13 
13    Alyson Redfern   1624 33  77      North Royalton OH US 15:23:10 
14    Katie Marshall   1741 31  119     Akron OH US          19:11:00 
15    Hanah Stoddard   1571 30  126     Cincinnati OH US     20:32:32 
16    Michelle Porter  1240 31  225     Columbus OH US       21:53:30 
17    Jessica Mahan    1259 32  220     Lynchburg OH US      51:43:07 
18    Kate Richards    1648 33  8       Anderson IN US       NONE     
19    Hilary Keegan    1035 32  210     Powell OH US         NONE     


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     David Kayser        1656 36  284     Humble TX US           40:00     
2     Seth Barnes         1373 38  280     Huntsville OH US       50:18     
3     Tyler Ogden         1300 36  29      Mount Orab OH US       1:20:00   
4     Derek McDowell      1652 37  282     Cleveland OH US        1:28:00   
5     Matt Rheude         1799 35  276     Highland Heights KY US 1:51:07   
6     Chris Huntington    1775 37  248     Florence KY US         4:54:03   
7     Christopher Cheraso 1674 38  214     Cleveland OH US        5:22:25   
8     Josh Stolly         1641 39  168     Bellefontaine OH US    6:11:53   
9     Joseph Yavelak      1316 37  173     Gastonia NC US         6:24:01   
10    Mark Wasil          1638 39  167     Avon OH US             7:29:56   
11    Aaron Caunter       1667 39  177     Mayfield Village OH US 9:03:00   
12    Brandon Fitch       1875 35  111     Grand Rapids OH US     10:12:25  
13    Sam Talameh         1649 38  128     Highland Heights OH US 10:30:11  
14    Sean Grisham        1126 38  99      Cincinnati OH US       11:29:30  
15    David Shumaker      1625 35  58      Bay Village OH US      15:22:24  
16    Adam Ciroli         1289 36  24      Medina OH US           18:24:02  
17    Aaron Chase         1295 37  25      Mount Orab OH US       21:21:00  
18    Mark Zickefoose     1504 37  15      Medina OH US           22:55:26  
19    David Bailey        1782 39  208     Crestview Hills KY US  109:32:44 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Allison Wygal         1375 36  289     West Liberty OH US  1:02:00  
2     Nicole McDowell       1653 36  273     Cleveland OH US     1:40:01  
3     Mandy Allison         1204 35  271     Taylorsville NC US  1:53:51  
4     April Peters          1263 35  258     Williamsburg OH US  2:58:40  
5     Lydia Richards        1315 37  252     Hillsboro OH US     3:46:17  
6     Anonymous Participant 1367 35  270       US                5:03:50  
7     Bethany Smucker       1423 37  185     West Liberty OH US  5:23:53  
8     Cathy Barnes          1074 37  190     Cincinnati OH US    5:30:16  
9     Megan Trierweiler     1892 38  272     Dublin OH US        5:32:23  
10    Brandie Roberts       1383 38  194     West Liberty OH US  5:43:02  
11    Danielle Wall         1490 39  223     West Liberty OH US  7:02:09  
12    Sara Adducchio        1303 37  141     Beavercreek OH US   8:16:39  
13    Mandy Caunter         1666 35  175     Cleveland OH US     9:07:00  
14    Olivia Ciroli         1290 38  139     Medina OH US        9:18:43  
15    Whitney Stolly        1640 39  84      Bellefontaine OH US 12:16:35 
16    Laura Wilson          1458 35  113     Arlington VA US     12:45:50 
17    Jamie Combs           1753 37  123     Powell OH US        13:19:49 
18    Emily Carpenter       1876 39  59      Grand Rapids OH US  16:15:06 
19    Noel Zickefoose       1505 36  36      Medina OH US        18:11:37 
20    Micaela Tice          1022 39  116     Dublin OH US        19:24:12 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Tyler Walker     1780 40  269     Batavia OH US          1:32:15  
2     Charles Rhoads   1790 42  260     Cincinnati OH US       1:40:58  
3     Rene Ferrusquia  1840 43  265     Stow OH US             1:43:47  
4     Robert Wilzbach  1777 43  247     Cincinnati OH US       3:30:33  
5     JEREMY DUGAN     1661 40  245     Cleveland OH US        3:40:00  
6     Garrett Sudimack 1771 41  218     Miamisburg OH US       3:41:40  
7     Jorge Monroy     1814 42  237     Kettering OH US        4:03:55  
8     Mike Smullen     1464 44  212     Alexandria VA US       5:26:10  
9     Devin Greene     1611 42  147     Bellefontaine OH US    8:01:41  
10    Brian Worth      1453 43  110     Arlington VA US        9:33:20  
11    Bradley Knouff   1664 44  124     Akron OH US            11:13:50 
12    Dirk Bartlett    1569 41  68      Arlington VA US        11:33:51 
13    Philip Tice      1021 41  71      Dublin OH US           15:08:28 
14    Zachary Pate     1786 41  60      Fairborn OH US         17:25:00 
15    Mike Chismar     1529 44  44      Brunswick OH US        25:48:33 
16    Michael Makselan 1534 44  11      North Ridgeville OH US 44:52:29 
17    Jason Melick     1812 44  169     Columbus OH US         44:58:16 
18    Timothy Beck     1721 40  54      Columbus OH US         NONE     
19    Eric Brooks      1194 44  189     COLUMBUS OH US         NONE     


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Beth Applegate        1377 40  279     Sardinia OH US      1:28:00  
2     Dina Thurman          1338 43  86      Xenia OH US         2:04:00  
3     Tammy Kunard          1898 43  263     Dublin OH US        2:35:42  
4     Katie Kennedy         1371 42  205     West Liberty OH US  4:57:33  
5     Kimberly Leichty      1388 40  233     West Liberty OH US  4:58:35  
6     Anonymous Participant 1385 41  180       US                5:33:51  
7     Heather Tippie        1833 41  216     Pleasant Hill OH US 5:51:42  
8     Theresa Richards      1796 43  200     Cincinnati OH US    5:52:55  
9     Carla Greene          1612 41  179     Bellefontaine OH US 6:45:33  
10    Becky Yerman          1447 42  158     Dayton OH US        7:34:03  
11    Crystal Olson         1205 40  188     Hickory NC US       7:35:17  
12    Whitney Gobin         1270 43  198     Mowrystown OH US    9:00:00  
13    Jennifer Fraysier     1246 41  227     Leesburg OH US      9:25:05  
14    Kelly Chismar         1530 43  215     Brunswick OH US     9:43:20  
15    Renae Brassel         1305 42  170     Painesville OH US   10:22:29 
16    Bethany Yoder         1018 41  125     Alliance OH US      10:40:03 
17    Melissa Ritterbeck    1619 41  95      Olmsted Twp OH US   12:38:22 
18    Allison Cummings      1047 43  63      Maineville OH US    14:03:44 
19    Amy Fick              1818 41  224     Baltimore OH US     14:09:00 
20    Wendy Patton          1704 42  65      Powell OH US        14:22:55 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Joseph Rose        1466 49  291     De Graff OH US      33:44     
2     Jason McCain       1115 48  278     Dayton OH US        1:41:44   
3     Jason McCain       1110 48  243     Xenia OH US         3:01:00   
4     Bobby Burns        1663 47  191     Ashtabula OH US     5:21:00   
5     TRAVIS BOGART      1302 46  109     Sardinia OH US      10:12:37  
6     WILLIAM CANNAROZZI 1767 47  81      Dayton OH US        11:14:49  
7     Scotty Elliott     1603 49  156     Bellefontaine OH US 11:44:13  
8     Joe Newton         1765 46  51      Dayton OH US        12:11:37  
9     Matt Frost         1170 49  61      Dayton OH US        12:58:16  
10    Joe Riess          1113 46  66      Dayton OH US        13:44:41  
11    Joseph Pinnell     1252 48  55      Cincinnati OH US    14:53:39  
12    Jason Godlaski     1622 48  47      Medina OH US        15:40:07  
13    Scott Buchanan     1285 47  30      Bay Village OH US   16:21:14  
14    Mike Davidson      1255 49  107     Lebanon OH US       17:21:38  
15    Gary Trent         1710 49  14      Gallipolis OH US    25:01:54  
16    Scott Call         1532 45  18      Wooster OH US       33:25:59  
17    David Mahovlich    1764 48  78      Beavercreek OH US   113:58:33 
18    Bradley Gravos     1783 46  131     Tipp City OH US     NONE      


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Linda Contakis        1031 45  49      Columbus OH US      28:29    
2     Jennifer Howell       1261 45  246     Cincinnati OH US    39:03    
3     Lana Fairchild        1248 49  283     Mowrystown OH US    1:15:33  
4     Kelli Stoner          1449 45  261     Cable OH US         2:22:00  
5     Holly Laiveling       1776 48  251     Ft Mitchell KY US   3:21:22  
6     Michelle Ryan         1249 46  250     Hillsboro OH US     3:44:03  
7     Katherine Kingseed    1811 48  201     Maplewood OH US     5:15:00  
8     Juliann Ferrusquia    1837 48  174     Stow OH US          6:43:13  
9     Amy Pratt             1368 45  192     West Liberty OH US  7:11:52  
10    Cheryl Day            1443 48  244     Hilliard OH US      7:39:36  
11    Stacy Dye             1258 48  203     Burlington KY US    8:04:12  
12    Amy Ahlstrom          1635 47  235     Marysville OH US    9:25:12  
13    Tami Ellis-Wessner    1245 46  108     Sardinia OH US      10:08:36 
14    Leah Duplissis        1109 45  202     Xenia OH US         11:18:21 
15    Jen Bilderback        1142 49  176     Centerburg OH US    12:41:34 
16    Tammy Coursen         1206 45  112     Taylorsville NC US  15:50:20 
17    Jen Maynard           1707 47  53      Delaware OH US      16:41:00 
18    Jennifer Elliott      1602 45  101     Bellefontaine OH US 17:07:43 
19    Danielle Webber       1608 49  103     Bellefontaine OH US 23:38:33 
20    Anonymous Participant 1706 47  23        US                27:03:14 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jeffrey Stoner 1450 50  262     Cable OH US         2:42:00  
2     Steve Kurucz   1893 50  222     Powell OH US        6:53:42  
3     John Tate      1242 51  134     Dayton OH US        9:32:58  
4     Dave Weide     1105 54  114     Dayton OH US        10:29:15 
5     JR Erb         1798 54  69      Dayton OH US        16:13:57 
6     Glenn Holmes   1493 50  5       Republic OH US      65:45:51 
7     Andy Ruehl     1452 54  164     North Olmsted OH US NONE     


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jenifer Dackermann 1107 51  288     Port Clinton OH US     43:41    
2     Jennifer Ambos     1813 50  206     Sidney OH US           1:46:36  
3     Kate Rosfelder     1265 51  267     Rocky River OH US      2:45:30  
4     Tami Frost         1171 50  249     Dayton OH US           3:00:16  
5     Natalie Doyle      1243 52  183     Dayton OH US           5:54:19  
6     Dorothy Snavley    1880 54  161     Sidney OH US           7:30:00  
7     Jenn Klaus         1716 50  195     Newark OH US           7:39:15  
8     Lee Ann Mitchell   1869 52  97      Hamilton OH US         7:42:00  
9     Stacey Varuolo     1271 53  127     Westlake OH US         10:09:56 
10    Deb Randolph       1116 51  89      Dayton OH US           12:44:27 
11    Megan Kreill       1120 51  100     Dayton OH US           13:51:21 
12    LAYNE RICHARDSON   1871 53  70      West Chester OH US     17:37:40 
13    Dana Spradling     1052 52  12      Maineville OH US       19:16:04 
14    Sharon Badertscher 1824 54  45      Aurora OH US           20:34:40 
15    Tami White         1363 52  88      Canal Winchester OH US 21:33:55 
16    Lynda Schnedl      1050 52  102     Cincinnati OH US       44:36:06 
17    Lynda Weide        1106 54  136     Dayton OH US           61:35:05 
18    Diane Glazer       1272 54  155     Avon Lake OH US        72:41:03 
19    Chris Miller       1760 53  43      Powell OH US           NONE     
20    Michelle Gleim     1294 53  46      Wheelersburg OH US     NONE     


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Gregory Greening 1310 58  255     Dayton OH US    2:13:00  
2     Steve Scheer     1426 58  239     Avon Lake OH US 3:30:33  
3     Randy Kreill     1119 57  104     Dayton OH US    17:51:00 
4     Brian Bennett    1339 55  13      Columbus OH US  NONE     


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============================ ======== 
1     Loretta Leiher        1197 56  149     Beavercreek OH US            7:50:24  
2     Lisa Scheer           1241 55  148     Avon Lake OH US              8:48:31  
3     Anonymous Participant 1886 57  186       US                         11:20:00 
4     Jayne Rowlett         1416 58  159     Tipp City OH US              11:28:05 
5     MARY KUEHNER          1397 58  129     Brunswick OK US              15:55:00 
6     Sharon Bick           1268 55  135     Hillsboro OH US              20:10:43 
7     Karen Marler          1308 58  83      Hillsboro OH US              24:22:47 
8     Cathleen Mykulyn      1140 56  38      Granville OH US              41:07:33 
9     Katherine Richards    1657 59  7       Washington Court House OH US NONE     


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============================ ======== 
1     Michael Bick  1269 60  171     Hillsboro OH US              9:58:13  
2     Scott Rowlett 1417 60  160     Tipp City OH US              12:27:54 
3     MARK RICHARDS 1658 64  6       Washington Court House OH US NONE     
4     Fred Girscht  1152 63  19      Columbus OH US               NONE     


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Julie Fitch        1885 61  228     Oak Island NC US  7:30:48  
2     Celeste Baker      1392 61  153     Fostoria OH US    12:31:00 
3     Kristine Yavelak   1314 61  92      Gastonia NC US    20:44:02 
4     Kathy Dugan        1282 64  52      Rocky River OH US 22:48:40 
5     Kyra Berryman      1176 61  91      Hamilton OH US    23:47:47 
6     Linda Gates-Tucker 1822 61  16      Granville OH US   45:01:31 
7     Sue Covert         1141 60  4       Grove City OH US  NONE     


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Janice Spalding 1038 69  143     Hartville OH US 18:45:00 
2     Ann Wildermuth  1166 67  41      De Graff OH US  29:26:40 


Male 80-84
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     S. Tice      1025 12  117     Dublin OH US 14:06:48 
2     Stephen Tice 1024 14  79      Dublin OH US 14:38:36 


Female 80-84
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     R. Tice                1027 5   152     Dublin OH US           14:05:15  
2     H. Tice                1026 8   151     Dublin OH US           14:20:11  
3     Melissa Tolle          1410 40  73      Tipp City OH US        16:14:42  
4     Roberta Pennington     1208 42  130     Willoughby OH US       17:01:12  
5     Laura Pieper           1065 41  40      Covington KY US        18:11:50  
6     Colleen Gallagher      1448 42  28      Dayton OH US           19:52:03  
7     Ashley Chase           1296 36  32      Mount Orab OH US       20:17:00  
8     Jenifer Call           1531 44  72      Wooster OH US          24:16:10  
9     Amanda Barnes-Pierotti 1712 14  22      Gallipolis OH US       25:32:00  
10    Christine Makselan     1533 41  62      North Ridgeville OH US 26:52:54  
11    Melinda Kielmeyer      1029 48  256     Westerville OH US      34:03:16  
12    Lilah Pierce           1111 13  290     Xenia OH US            34:18:00  
13    Angela Yi              1207 47  150     Hickory NC US          60:39:25  
14    Anna Boone             1340 40  33      Hickory NC US          70:18:51  
15    Brooke Craig           1384 40  181     West Liberty OH US     112:26:15 
16    Jackie Otto            1494 45  1       Fredericksburg VA US   114:38:52 
17    Connie Ruehl           1451 53  120     North Olmsted OH US    NONE      
18    Terri Marrie           1678 45  240     Cleveland OH US        NONE      
19    Kimberly Roush         1251 42  221     Hillsboro OH US        NONE      
20    Beverley Blamey        1650 54  213     Hebron OH US           NONE      

Additional results can be found at https://ohioruns.com/greatrunacrossohio.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.