Results For
THE NIGHTCRAWLER 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Chip    Pace  Clock   City          State Division Division        
                                           Time          Time                        Place                    
===== === ===================== ====== === ======= ===== ======= ============= ===== ======== =============== 
1     138 Chandler Ray          M      17  0:16:56 5:28  0:16:58 Ashland       MS    1        M_Overall       
2     78  Bounds Simmons        M      16  0:18:08 5:51  0:18:09 Tupelo        MS    2        M_Overall       
3     137 Ross Evans            M      17  0:18:08 5:51  0:18:10 Corinth       MS    3        M_Overall       
4     170 jeb hamilton          M      16  0:18:47 6:04  0:18:49 Shannon       MS    4        M_Overall       
                                                                                     1        M1019           
5     143 Brodie Moore          M      16  0:18:54 6:06  0:18:56 Thaxton       MS    5        M_Overall       
                                                                                     2        M1019           
6     79  Causey Simmons        M      19  0:19:05 6:09  0:19:10 Tupelo        MS    6        M_Overall       
                                                                                     3        M1019           
7     139 Samuel Hopper         M      17  0:19:08 6:10  0:19:11 Corinth       MS    7        M_Overall       
                                                                                     4        M1019           
8     175 Joe Willard           M      17  0:20:17 6:33  0:20:20 Etta          MS    8        M_Overall       
                                                                                     5        M1019           
9     109 Nathanael Wilbanks    M      14  0:20:23 6:35  0:20:29 Corinth       MS    9        M_Overall       
                                                                                     6        M1019           
10    176 Andrew Chrestman      M      15  0:20:25 6:35  0:20:28 Pontotoc      MS    10       M_Overall       
                                                                                     7        M1019           
11    68  Tyson Anglin          M      15  0:20:44 6:41  0:20:49 Iuka          MS    11       M_Overall       
                                                                                     8        M1019           
12    173 Austin brown          M      15  0:20:45 6:42  0:20:48 Pontotoc      MS    12       M_Overall       
                                                                                     9        M1019           
13    189 Gabe McElwain         M      17  0:20:47 6:42  0:20:50 Falkner       MS    13       M_Overall       
                                                                                     10       M1019           
14    166 Mac Wilemon           M      14  0:20:52 6:44  0:20:55 Belden        MS    14       M_Overall       
                                                                                     11       M1019           
15    96  George Wilbanks       M      18  0:20:58 6:46  0:21:03 Rienzi        MS    15       M_Overall       
                                                                                     12       M1019           
16    171 Seth Hays             M      15  0:21:00 6:46  0:21:14 Tupelo        MS    16       M_Overall       
                                                                                     13       M1019           
17    26  Jaheim Bridges        M      17  0:21:07 6:49  0:21:10 Tupelo        MS    17       M_Overall       
                                                                                     14       M1019           
18    187 Jon Scott             M      16  0:21:08 6:49  0:21:12 New Albany    MS    18       M_Overall       
                                                                                     15       M1019           
19    69  Randy Maples          M      53  0:21:14 6:51  0:21:17 Amory         MS    19       M_Overall       
                                                                                     1        M_Masters       
20    130 Walker Brown          M      13  0:21:14 6:51  0:21:18 TupeloTupelo  MS    20       M_Overall       
                                                                                     16       M1019           
21    163 Ethan Vincent         M      13  0:21:15 6:51  0:21:19 Tupelo        MS    21       M_Overall       
                                                                                     17       M1019           
22    108 Elsie Wilbanks        F      15  0:21:16 6:52  0:21:20 Corinth       MS    1        F_Overall       
23    95  Spencer White         M      15  0:21:30 6:56  0:21:35 Iuka          MS    22       M_Overall       
                                                                                     18       M1019           
24    168 Brett Miller          M      14  0:21:47 7:02  0:21:51 Tupelo        MS    23       M_Overall       
                                                                                     19       M1019           
25    107 William Scarborough   M      44  0:21:48 7:02  0:21:52 Booneville    MS    24       M_Overall       
                                                                                     2        M_Masters       
                                                                                     1        M4049           
26    157 Nathan Williams       M      15  0:22:05 7:07  0:22:14 Baldwyn       MS    25       M_Overall       
                                                                                     20       M1019           
27    120 Wyatt Murphree        M      15  0:22:18 7:12  0:22:20 Corinth       MS    26       M_Overall       
                                                                                     21       M1019           
28    197 sam pittman           M      15  0:22:25 7:14  0:22:31 Tupelo        MS    27       M_Overall       
                                                                                     22       M1019           
29    195 Woody Dobson          M      27  0:22:26 7:14  0:22:29 Saltillo      MS    28       M_Overall       
                                                                                     1        M2029           
30    19  Kole Jackson          M      20  0:22:29 7:15  0:22:33 Blue Springs  MS    29       M_Overall       
                                                                                     2        M2029           
31    162 Anthony Vincent       M      41  0:22:39 7:18  0:22:44 Tupelo        MS    30       M_Overall       
                                                                                     3        M_Masters       
                                                                                     2        M4049           
32    85  Braxton Stevens       M      13  0:22:53 7:23  0:22:57 Corinth       MS    31       M_Overall       
                                                                                     23       M1019           
33    50  Karsten Bailey        M      15  0:23:13 7:29  0:23:16 Golden        MS    32       M_Overall       
                                                                                     24       M1019           
34    156 Chan Dodson           M      16  0:23:18 7:31  0:23:26 Tupelo        MS    33       M_Overall       
                                                                                     25       M1019           
35    190 Connor Lowe           M      13  0:23:22 7:32  0:23:26 Tupelo        MS    34       M_Overall       
                                                                                     26       M1019           
36    83  Aaron Washington      M      67  0:23:25 7:33  0:23:28 Clarksdale    MS    35       M_Overall       
                                                                                     4        M_Masters       
                                                                                     1        M_Grandmasters  
37    194 Richard Talbott       M      31  0:23:33 7:36  0:23:43 Gerrardstown  WV    36       M_Overall       
                                                                                     1        M3039           
38    47  James Leonard         M      47  0:23:34 7:36  0:23:39 Tupelo        MS    37       M_Overall       
                                                                                     5        M_Masters       
                                                                                     3        M4049           
39    57  Greg Warnick          M      53  0:23:36 7:37  0:23:40 Tupelo        MS    38       M_Overall       
                                                                                     6        M_Masters       
                                                                                     2        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        M5059           
40    103 Summer Thomann        F      33  0:23:37 7:37  0:23:44 Tupelo        MS    2        F_Overall       
41    61  Lexie Faulkner        F      17  0:23:39 7:38  0:23:43 Corinth       MS    3        F_Overall       
42    129 Ricky Smith           M      61  0:23:40 7:38  0:23:44 Corinth       MS    39       M_Overall       
                                                                                     7        M_Masters       
                                                                                     3        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        M6069           
43    36  Brandon Sims          M      24  0:24:16 7:50  0:24:25 Tupelo        MS    40       M_Overall       
                                                                                     3        M2029           
44    147 Noah Mounce           M      32  0:24:30 7:54  0:24:34 Ecru          MS    41       M_Overall       
                                                                                     2        M3039           
45    140 Anna Bishop Powell    F      15  0:24:31 7:55  0:24:35 Tupelo        MS    4        F_Overall       
                                                                                     1        F1019           
46    186 A. Fleming            F      11  0:24:31 7:55  0:24:36 Houlka        MS    5        F_Overall       
                                                                                     2        F1019           
47    38  Morgan Green          F      16  0:24:32 7:55  0:24:39 Potts Camp    MS    6        F_Overall       
                                                                                     3        F1019           
48    110 Josh Wilbanks         M      39  0:24:34 7:55  0:24:46 Corinth       MS    42       M_Overall       
                                                                                     3        M3039           
49    196 Nan Pittman           F      17  0:24:37 7:56  0:24:42 Mooreville    MS    7        F_Overall       
                                                                                     4        F1019           
50    164 J. Vincent            M      10  0:24:48 8:00  0:24:53 Tupelo        MS    43       M_Overall       
                                                                                     27       M1019           
51    181 C. Hamilton           F      10  0:24:51 8:01  0:25:02 Shannon       MS    8        F_Overall       
                                                                                     5        F1019           
52    16  Dewayne Thompson      M      26  0:24:55 8:02  0:25:17 Fulton        MS    44       M_Overall       
                                                                                     4        M2029           
53    193 Lauren Paul           F      16  0:24:59 8:04  0:25:09 Saltillo      MS    9        F_Overall       
                                                                                     6        F1019           
54    59  Derek Johnson         M      45  0:25:06 8:06  0:25:26 Fulton        MS    45       M_Overall       
                                                                                     8        M_Masters       
                                                                                     4        M4049           
55    165 Adam Owens            M      16  0:25:14 8:08  0:25:21 Belden        MS    46       M_Overall       
                                                                                     28       M1019           
56    136 M. Evans              M      12  0:25:15 8:09  0:25:26 Corinth       MS    47       M_Overall       
                                                                                     29       M1019           
57    202 Asa Hester            M      15  0:25:22 8:11  0:25:30 Guntown       MS    48       M_Overall       
                                                                                     30       M1019           
58    29  Maci Rae McLellen     F      15  0:25:26 8:12  0:25:32 Tupelo        MS    10       F_Overall       
                                                                                     7        F1019           
59    34  Page Thorn            F      27  0:25:27 8:13  0:25:34 Sherman       MS    11       F_Overall       
                                                                                     1        F2029           
60    180 Sophia Bean           F      13  0:25:29 8:13  0:25:35 Tupelo        MS    12       F_Overall       
                                                                                     8        F1019           
61    199 Rylee Skeels          F      13  0:25:33 8:15  0:25:44 Aberdeen      MS    13       F_Overall       
                                                                                     9        F1019           
62    80  Ryan Simmons          M      49  0:25:35 8:15  0:25:40 Tupelo        MS    49       M_Overall       
                                                                                     9        M_Masters       
                                                                                     5        M4049           
63    67  Chris Winburn         M      42  0:25:37 8:16  0:25:51 Southaven     MS    50       M_Overall       
                                                                                     10       M_Masters       
                                                                                     6        M4049           
64    102 Tag Hart              M      16  0:25:46 8:19  0:25:58 Iuka          MS    51       M_Overall       
                                                                                     31       M1019           
65    155 Bruce Dodson          M      50  0:25:50 8:20  0:25:58 Tupelo        MS    52       M_Overall       
                                                                                     11       M_Masters       
                                                                                     4        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     2        M5059           
66    46  Dawson Tackitt        M      13  0:25:54 8:21  0:25:57 Tupelo        MS    53       M_Overall       
                                                                                     32       M1019           
67    185 Robyn McElwain        F      48  0:26:10 8:26  0:26:19 Falkner       MS    14       F_Overall       
                                                                                     1        F_Masters       
68    182 C. Rice               F      12  0:26:13 8:27  0:26:22 Houlka        MS    15       F_Overall       
                                                                                     10       F1019           
69    63  Levi Greer            M      15  0:26:20 8:30  0:26:28 Mantachie     MS    54       M_Overall       
                                                                                     33       M1019           
70    82  JEREMY GRAVES         M      42  0:26:24 8:31  0:26:38 New Albany    MS    55       M_Overall       
                                                                                     12       M_Masters       
                                                                                     7        M4049           
71    4   Mark Mankowski        M      55  0:26:30 8:33  0:26:35 Starkville    MS    56       M_Overall       
                                                                                     13       M_Masters       
                                                                                     5        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     3        M5059           
72    144 Rachel Williams       F      17  0:26:32 8:34  0:26:39 Corinth       MS    16       F_Overall       
                                                                                     11       F1019           
73    119 A. Roper              F      11  0:26:43 8:37  0:26:50 Tupelo        MS    17       F_Overall       
                                                                                     12       F1019           
74    121 D. Murphree           M      12  0:26:51 8:40  0:26:53 Corinth       MS    57       M_Overall       
                                                                                     34       M1019           
75    167 taylor chandler       F      17  0:26:53 8:40  0:26:59 Mooreville    MS    18       F_Overall       
                                                                                     13       F1019           
76    169 Lauren Cates          F      17  0:26:55 8:41  0:27:00 Mantachie     MS    19       F_Overall       
                                                                                     14       F1019           
77    184 Derek Holland         M      47  0:26:56 8:41  0:26:59 Pontotoc      MS    58       M_Overall       
                                                                                     14       M_Masters       
                                                                                     8        M4049           
78    64  Emily Williams        F      29  0:27:00 8:43  0:27:08 Tupelo        MS    20       F_Overall       
                                                                                     2        F2029           
79    118 Lana Hester           F      13  0:27:05 8:44  0:27:15 Belden        MS    21       F_Overall       
                                                                                     15       F1019           
80    149 Murray Collum         M      39  0:27:09 8:45  0:27:16 Pontotoc      MS    59       M_Overall       
                                                                                     4        M3039           
81    30  Chance McLellen       M      17  0:27:19 8:49  0:27:25 Tupelo        MS    60       M_Overall       
                                                                                     35       M1019           
82    134 Daniel Drummond       M      28  0:27:37 8:55  0:27:44 Tupelo        MS    61       M_Overall       
                                                                                     5        M2029           
83    12  Amelia Pongetti       F      23  0:27:53 9:00  0:28:08 Tupelo        MS    22       F_Overall       
                                                                                     3        F2029           
84    13  Reed Jones            M      23  0:27:54 9:00  0:28:08 New Albany    MS    62       M_Overall       
                                                                                     6        M2029           
85    89  Abigail McDonald      F      17  0:28:23 9:09  0:28:33 Haleyville    AL    23       F_Overall       
                                                                                     16       F1019           
86    200 A. Newell             F      12  0:28:24 9:10  0:28:33 Pontotoc      MS    24       F_Overall       
                                                                                     17       F1019           
87    105 Juliana Tidwell       F      17  0:28:27 9:11  0:28:37 Haleyville    AL    25       F_Overall       
                                                                                     18       F1019           
88    24  Dale Henry            M      43  0:28:35 9:13  0:28:49 Columbus      MS    63       M_Overall       
                                                                                     15       M_Masters       
                                                                                     9        M4049           
89    23  Heather Henry         F      44  0:28:44 9:16  0:28:58 Columbus      MS    26       F_Overall       
                                                                                     2        F_Masters       
                                                                                     1        F4049           
90    191 David Jones           M      59  0:28:52 9:19  0:28:57 Clarksdale    MS    64       M_Overall       
                                                                                     16       M_Masters       
                                                                                     6        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     4        M5059           
91    177 elyse goodwin         F      17  0:29:15 9:26  0:29:21 Booneville    MS    27       F_Overall       
                                                                                     19       F1019           
92    10  David Neilsen         M      76  0:29:33 9:32  0:29:47 Saltillo      MS    65       M_Overall       
                                                                                     17       M_Masters       
                                                                                     7        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        M7098           
93    31  Robert Bryant         M      31  0:29:35 9:33  0:29:45 Smithville    MS    66       M_Overall       
                                                                                     5        M3039           
94    188 L. Pretulak           M      12  0:29:53 9:38  0:30:12 Tupelo        MS    67       M_Overall       
                                                                                     36       M1019           
95    74  Miranda Nortrom       F      38  0:29:53 9:38  0:30:13 Tupelo        MS    28       F_Overall       
                                                                                     1        F3039           
96    44  Wes Reinhard          M      17  0:30:01 9:41  0:30:29 Mantachie     MS    68       M_Overall       
                                                                                     37       M1019           
97    151 N. Collum             M      7   0:30:02 9:41  0:30:09 Pontotoc      MS    1        M_9 & Under     
98    25  Brenda Johnson        F      66  0:30:22 9:48  0:30:37 Starkville    MS    29       F_Overall       
                                                                                     3        F_Masters       
                                                                                     1        F_Grandmasters  
99    81  Maddie Ludt           F      33  0:30:24 9:48  0:30:40 Tupelo        MS    30       F_Overall       
                                                                                     2        F3039           
100   192 Steve Paul            M      50  0:30:33 9:51  0:30:46 Saltillo      MS    69       M_Overall       
                                                                                     18       M_Masters       
                                                                                     8        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     5        M5059           
101   104 David Hill            M      48  0:31:05 10:02 0:31:17 Holly Springs MS    70       M_Overall       
                                                                                     19       M_Masters       
                                                                                     10       M4049           
102   201 Tim Partain           M      39  0:31:05 10:02 0:31:12 Nettleton     MS    71       M_Overall       
                                                                                     6        M3039           
103   11  Julia Verrell         F      28  0:31:12 10:04 0:31:21 Tupelo        MS    31       F_Overall       
                                                                                     4        F2029           
104   58  Beth Johnson          F      43  0:31:26 10:08 0:31:52 Fulton        MS    32       F_Overall       
                                                                                     4        F_Masters       
                                                                                     2        F4049           
105   84  Andy Bowen            M      35  0:31:27 10:09 0:31:36 Randolph      MS    72       M_Overall       
                                                                                     7        M3039           
106   183 Ben Mitchell          M      17  0:31:31 10:10 0:31:59 Mantachie     MS    73       M_Overall       
                                                                                     38       M1019           
107   86  R. Bowen              M      8   0:31:36 10:12 0:31:44 Randolph      MS    2        M_9 & Under     
108   27  Maria Carrillo        F      18  0:31:40 10:13 0:31:48 Baldwyn       MS    33       F_Overall       
                                                                                     20       F1019           
109   55  William Methvin       M      17  0:31:41 10:13 0:31:52 Iuka          MS    74       M_Overall       
                                                                                     39       M1019           
110   21  Greylee Guthrie       F      19  0:31:43 10:14 0:31:56 Iuka          MS    34       F_Overall       
                                                                                     21       F1019           
111   22  Abigail Long          F      19  0:31:44 10:14 0:31:55 Iuka          MS    35       F_Overall       
                                                                                     22       F1019           
112   48  Vickey Leonard        F      42  0:32:35 10:31 0:32:41 Tupelo        MS    36       F_Overall       
                                                                                     5        F_Masters       
                                                                                     3        F4049           
113   179 N. Rhudy              M      8   0:33:09 10:42 0:33:20 Nettleton     MS    3        M_9 & Under     
114   71  April Moore           F      41  0:33:21 10:45 0:33:30 Houston       MS    37       F_Overall       
                                                                                     6        F_Masters       
                                                                                     4        F4049           
115   60  Sarah Busby           F      35  0:33:51 10:55 0:34:01 Saltillo      MS    38       F_Overall       
                                                                                     3        F3039           
116   160 Stacey Williams       F      46  0:34:16 11:03 0:34:34 Baldwyn       MS    39       F_Overall       
                                                                                     7        F_Masters       
                                                                                     5        F4049           
117   150 A. Collum             M      12  0:34:24 11:06 0:34:31 Pontotoc      MS    75       M_Overall       
                                                                                     40       M1019           
118   178 John Fowler           M      58  0:34:32 11:08 0:34:42 Nettleton     MS    76       M_Overall       
                                                                                     20       M_Masters       
                                                                                     9        M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     6        M5059           
119   174 Adam Galloway         M      16  0:34:33 11:09 0:34:39 Myrtle        MS    77       M_Overall       
                                                                                     41       M1019           
120   153 Jimmy Morgan          M      28  0:34:43 11:12 0:35:04 Tupelo        MS    78       M_Overall       
                                                                                     7        M2029           
121   94  Beth White            F      44  0:35:10 11:21 0:35:26 Iuka          MS    40       F_Overall       
                                                                                     8        F_Masters       
                                                                                     6        F4049           
122   135 Nicole Hartwell       F      32  0:35:26 11:26 0:35:47 Aberdeen      MS    41       F_Overall       
                                                                                     4        F3039           
123   35  Shawna Baker          F      44  0:35:34 11:28 0:35:50 Nettleton     MS    42       F_Overall       
                                                                                     9        F_Masters       
                                                                                     7        F4049           
124   17  Sarah Burrell         F      39  0:35:45 11:32 0:36:02 Pontotoc      MS    43       F_Overall       
                                                                                     5        F3039           
125   124 Katie Rowan           F      24  0:36:43 11:51 0:36:50 Blue Springs  MS    44       F_Overall       
                                                                                     5        F2029           
126   154 Mitzi Henderson       F      55  0:37:23 12:04 0:37:47 Booneville    MS    45       F_Overall       
                                                                                     10       F_Masters       
                                                                                     2        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        F5059           
127   145 Edi Williams          F      52  0:37:51 12:13 0:38:04 Corinth       MS    46       F_Overall       
                                                                                     11       F_Masters       
                                                                                     3        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     2        F5059           
128   70  John Sullivan         M      69  0:37:51 12:13 0:38:00 Mantee        MS    79       M_Overall       
                                                                                     21       M_Masters       
                                                                                     10       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     2        M6069           
129   106 William Girley        M      60  0:38:11 12:19 0:38:24 Ripley        MS    80       M_Overall       
                                                                                     22       M_Masters       
                                                                                     11       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     3        M6069           
130   3   Cristal I. Castañeda F      37  0:39:23 12:42 0:39:29 Bruce         MS    47       F_Overall       
                                                                                     6        F3039           
131   172 James Henderson       M      55  0:39:30 12:45 0:39:49 Booneville    MS    81       M_Overall       
                                                                                     23       M_Masters       
                                                                                     12       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     7        M5059           
132   198 Curtis Moore          M      17  0:39:43 12:49 0:39:50 Tupelo        MS    82       M_Overall       
                                                                                     42       M1019           
133   123 Anonymous Participant F      24  0:40:16 12:59 0:40:24                     48       F_Overall       
                                                                                     6        F2029           
134   52  Renea Palmer          F      53  0:41:54 13:31 0:42:00 Golden        MS    49       F_Overall       
                                                                                     12       F_Masters       
                                                                                     4        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     3        F5059           
135   122 Darlene Reese         F      64  0:42:05 13:35 0:42:10 Aberdeen      MS    50       F_Overall       
                                                                                     13       F_Masters       
                                                                                     5        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        F6069           
136   20  BETTY Gill            F      71  0:42:17 13:38 0:42:31 Columbus      MS    51       F_Overall       
                                                                                     14       F_Masters       
                                                                                     6        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     1        F7098           
137   5   Pam Hebner            F      62  0:42:51 13:49 0:43:04 Saltillo      MS    52       F_Overall       
                                                                                     15       F_Masters       
                                                                                     7        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     2        F6069           
138   6   Dennis Hebner         M      63  0:42:52 13:50 0:43:05 Saltillo      MS    83       M_Overall       
                                                                                     24       M_Masters       
                                                                                     13       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     4        M6069           
139   45  Mandy Wheeler         F      42  0:43:32 14:03 0:43:47 Fulton        MS    53       F_Overall       
                                                                                     16       F_Masters       
                                                                                     8        F4049           
140   42  Jill Reinhard         F      50  0:43:45 14:07 0:44:07 Mantachie     MS    54       F_Overall       
                                                                                     17       F_Masters       
                                                                                     8        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     4        F5059           
141   76  Meghan Houser         F      44  0:44:42 14:25 0:44:52 Houston       MS    55       F_Overall       
                                                                                     18       F_Masters       
                                                                                     9        F4049           
142   161 K. Spruill            M      7   0:45:54 14:48 0:46:06 Baldwyn       MS    4        M_9 & Under     
143   87  Beth Spruill          F      26  0:45:55 14:49 0:46:07 Baldwyn       MS    56       F_Overall       
                                                                                     7        F2029           
144   142 Chase Michael         M      34  0:46:35 15:02 0:46:53 Tupelo        MS    84       M_Overall       
                                                                                     8        M3039           
145   62  Haley Carpenter       F      30  0:47:14 15:14 0:47:28 Tupelo        MS    57       F_Overall       
                                                                                     7        F3039           
146   51  Jayce Bailey          M      13  0:48:07 15:31 0:48:10 Golden        MS    85       M_Overall       
                                                                                     43       M1019           
147   92  Sarah Hoing           F      40  0:48:31 15:39 0:49:02 Pontotoc      MS    58       F_Overall       
                                                                                     19       F_Masters       
                                                                                     10       F4049           
148   93  Henry Hoing           M      42  0:48:32 15:39 0:49:03 Pontotoc      MS    86       M_Overall       
                                                                                     25       M_Masters       
                                                                                     11       M4049           
149   90  Molly Grace McDonald  F      13  0:48:36 15:41 0:49:02 Haleyville    AL    59       F_Overall       
                                                                                     23       F1019           
150   15  Lacy Beth Flurry      F      29  0:49:54 16:06 0:50:20 Tupelo        MS    60       F_Overall       
                                                                                     8        F2029           
151   158 Marilyn Jones         F      52  0:50:09 16:11 0:50:32 Holly Springs MS    61       F_Overall       
                                                                                     20       F_Masters       
                                                                                     9        F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     5        F5059           
152   97  Phil Mobley           M      66  0:51:52 16:44 0:52:16 Pontotoc      MS    87       M_Overall       
                                                                                     26       M_Masters       
                                                                                     14       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     5        M6069           
153   131 Joy Landers           F      61  0:53:48 17:21 0:54:22 Jasper        AL    62       F_Overall       
                                                                                     21       F_Masters       
                                                                                     10       F_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     3        F6069           
154   8   Hannah Maharrey       F      39  0:54:41 17:38 0:54:59 Tupelo        MS    63       F_Overall       
                                                                                     8        F3039           
155   141 Marley Maharrey       F      34  0:54:42 17:39 0:54:59 Tupelo        MS    64       F_Overall       
                                                                                     9        F3039           
156   9   Alyssa's Rodgers      F      23  0:55:40 17:57 0:56:05 Fulton        MS    65       F_Overall       
                                                                                     9        F2029           
157   148 Tommy Stine           M      77  0:55:44 17:59 0:56:04 Corinth       MS    88       M_Overall       
                                                                                     27       M_Masters       
                                                                                     15       M_Grandmasters  
                                                                                     2        M7098           
158   132 Samantha Landers      F      21  0:56:33 18:15 0:57:05 Jasper        AL    66       F_Overall       
                                                                                     10       F2029           
159   91  Destry McDonald       F      43  0:56:39 18:16 0:57:05 Haleyville    AL    67       F_Overall       
                                                                                     22       F_Masters       
                                                                                     11       F4049           


Female Overall 
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Elsie Wilbanks 108 15  22      Corinth MS US 21:16 
2     Summer Thomann 103 33  40      Tupelo MS US  23:37 
3     Lexie Faulkner 61  17  41      Corinth MS US 23:39 


Male Overall 
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Chandler Ray   138 17  1       Ashland MS US 16:56 
2     Bounds Simmons 78  16  2       Tupelo MS US  18:08 
3     Ross Evans     137 17  3       Corinth MS US 18:08 


Male Masters 
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Randy Maples 69  53  19      Amory MS US 21:14 


Female Masters 
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Robyn McElwain 185 48  67      Falkner MS US 26:10 


Male Grandmasters 
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Aaron Washington 83  67  36      Clarksdale MS US 23:25 


Female Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brenda Johnson 25  66  98      Starkville MS US 30:22 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     N. Collum 151 7   97      Pontotoc MS US  30:02 
2     R. Bowen  86  8   107     Randolph MS US  31:36 
3     N. Rhudy  179 8   113     Nettleton MS US 33:09 


Male 10-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     jeb hamilton   170 16  4       Shannon MS US 18:47 
2     Brodie Moore   143 16  5       Thaxton MS US 18:54 
3     Causey Simmons 79  19  6       Tupelo MS US  19:05 


Female 10-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anna Bishop Powell 140 15  45      Tupelo MS US     24:31 
2     A. Fleming         186 11  46      Houlka MS US     24:31 
3     Morgan Green       38  16  47      Potts Camp MS US 24:32 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Woody Dobson 195 27  29      Saltillo MS US     22:26 
2     Kole Jackson 19  20  30      Blue Springs MS US 22:29 
3     Brandon Sims 36  24  43      Tupelo MS US       24:16 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Page Thorn      34  27  59      Sherman MS US 25:27 
2     Emily Williams  64  29  78      Tupelo MS US  27:00 
3     Amelia Pongetti 12  23  83      Tupelo MS US  27:53 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Richard Talbott 194 31  37      Gerrardstown WV US 23:33 
2     Noah Mounce     147 32  44      Ecru MS US         24:30 
3     Josh Wilbanks   110 39  48      Corinth MS US      24:34 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Miranda Nortrom 74  38  95      Tupelo MS US   29:53 
2     Maddie Ludt     81  33  99      Tupelo MS US   30:24 
3     Sarah Busby     60  35  115     Saltillo MS US 33:51 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     William Scarborough 107 44  25      Booneville MS US 21:48 
2     Anthony Vincent     162 41  31      Tupelo MS US     22:39 
3     James Leonard       47  47  38      Tupelo MS US     23:34 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Heather Henry  23  44  89      Columbus MS US 28:44 
2     Beth Johnson   58  43  104     Fulton MS US   31:26 
3     Vickey Leonard 48  42  112     Tupelo MS US   32:35 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Greg Warnick   57  53  39      Tupelo MS US     23:36 
2     Bruce Dodson   155 50  65      Tupelo MS US     25:50 
3     Mark Mankowski 4   55  71      Starkville MS US 26:30 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mitzi Henderson 154 55  126     Booneville MS US 37:23 
2     Edi Williams    145 52  127     Corinth MS US    37:51 
3     Renea Palmer    52  53  134     Golden MS US     41:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Ricky Smith    129 61  42      Corinth MS US 23:40 
2     John Sullivan  70  69  128     Mantee MS US  37:51 
3     William Girley 106 60  129     Ripley MS US  38:11 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Darlene Reese 122 64  135     Aberdeen MS US 42:05 
2     Pam Hebner    5   62  137     Saltillo MS US 42:51 
3     Joy Landers   131 61  153     Jasper AL US   53:48 


Male 70-98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     David Neilsen 10  76  92      Saltillo MS US 29:33 
2     Tommy Stine   148 77  157     Corinth MS US  55:44 


Female 70-98
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     BETTY Gill 20  71  136     Columbus MS US 42:17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.