Results For
Run Thru Hell

Hell, MI 48169
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Gregory Stevens       M      Hudsonville            MI    0:28:57.3 0:28:51.4 6:01  37  72.5       1        M Overall 
2     Clemens Foos          M      Vickery                OH    0:29:56.9 0:29:51.9 6:13  16  69.9       1        M 15-19   
3     Kyle Hook             M      Brighton               MI    0:30:55.4 0:30:45.9 6:25  19  66.4       2        M 15-19   
4     Alex Meszaros         M      Rockwood               MI    0:31:19.9 0:31:05.3 6:29  14  69.4       1        M 1-14    
5     Gabe White            M      Sand Lake              MI    0:31:19.2 0:31:14.2 6:30  14  69.0       2        M 1-14    
6     Landry Williams       M      New Haven              IN    0:31:33.3 0:31:29.0 6:34  28  64.9       1        M 25-29   
7     Kyle Kennedy          M      Walker                 MI    0:31:47.1 0:31:40.0 6:36  30  64.6       1        M 30-34   
8     Cayden Steinebach     M      Cedar Spring           MI    0:31:50.7 0:31:45.4 6:37  15  66.7       3        M 15-19   
9     Jerry Williams Jr     M      Fort Wayne             IN    0:31:58.5 0:31:53.1 6:39  59  78.1       1        M Master  
10    Aiden Bracken         M      South Lyon             MI    0:32:50.5 0:32:35.2 6:47  15  65.0       4        M 15-19   
11    David Madrigal 11     M      Durand                 MI    0:32:56.5 0:32:50.1 6:50  50  70.3       1        M GrandM  
12    Christopher Stosio    M      Fostoria               OH    0:33:08.0 0:33:02.4 6:53  16  63.1       5        M 15-19   
13    Caleb Menefee         M      Cedar Springs          MI    0:33:14.8 0:33:10.0 6:55  16  62.9       6        M 15-19   
14    Aaron Decker          M      Coldwater              MI    0:33:30.7 0:33:22.4 6:57  38  63.1       1        M 35-39   
15    Jeff Delezenne        M      Manitou Beach          MI    0:33:42.1 0:33:29.1 6:59  36  62.1       2        M 35-39   
16    Nicholas Loewengruber M      Southgate              MI    0:33:56.7 0:33:41.5 7:01  16  61.9       7        M 15-19   
17    John Borowicz         M      Woodhaven              MI    0:33:57.1 0:33:43.3 7:02  15  62.8       8        M 15-19   
18    Joshua Bostwick       M      Ann Arbor              MI    0:33:56.1 0:33:44.3 7:02  21  60.6       1        M 20-24   
19    Daniel Eberhart       M      South Lyon             MI    0:34:43.9 0:34:07.3 7:07  42  63.5       1        M 40-44   
20    Lili Aittama          F      South Lyon             MI    0:34:39.1 0:34:21.2 7:09  14  72.8       1        F Overall 
21    AJ Swan               M                                   0:35:06.0 0:34:45.8 7:15  15  60.9       9        M 15-19   
22    Kyle Hoffner          M      Monroe                 MI    0:34:59.5 0:34:48.0 7:15  15  60.8       10       M 15-19   
23    John Fox              M      Dexter                 MI    0:35:43.0 0:35:31.5 7:24  53  66.6       1        M 50-54   
24    Conner Britt          M      Clarkston              MI    0:35:39.5 0:35:32.0 7:24  14  60.7       3        M 1-14    
25    Grace Finley          F      Monroe                 MI    0:36:15.4 0:36:04.0 7:31  14  69.3       1        F 1-14    
26    Bradley Deater        M                                   0:36:41.3 0:36:27.0 7:36  45  60.9       1        M 45-49   
27    Gerry Hermann         M                                   0:36:38.0 0:36:29.4 7:36  53  64.9       2        M 50-54   
28    Adam Miller           M                                   0:36:46.5 0:36:40.9 7:39  36  56.7       3        M 35-39   
29    Chase Swope           M      Brooklyn               MI    0:37:27.0 0:37:12.6 7:45  20  54.9       2        M 20-24   
30    Cait Cavanagh         F      Lansing                MI    0:38:01.5 0:37:34.7 7:50  31  61.7       1        F 30-34   
31    Emma Shankland        F      Clinton                MI    0:38:15.4 0:38:02.9 7:56  13  67.1       2        F 1-14    
32    Jacob Demski          M      Brighton               MI    0:38:20.3 0:38:11.0 7:57  19  53.5       11       M 15-19   
33    Morgan Kay            F      Monroe                 MI    0:38:22.6 0:38:11.2 7:57  13  66.8       3        F 1-14    
34    Andy Boonstra         M      Howell                 MI    0:39:38.7 0:38:58.3 8:07  46  57.4       2        M 45-49   
35    Lemon James           F                                   0:39:18.8 0:39:10.5 8:10  54  69.8       1        F Master  
36    Eileen Haus           F      Dexter                 MI    0:39:42.5 0:39:22.1 8:12  38  59.9       1        F 35-39   
37    Michelle Semple       F      Dexter                 MI    0:39:42.8 0:39:23.0 8:12  37  59.7       2        F 35-39   
38    Brooklyn Slate        F      Jackson                MI    0:39:50.6 0:39:34.6 8:15  16  61.0       1        F 15-19   
39    Jennifer Fike         F      Ann Arbor              MI    0:40:00.9 0:39:35.0 8:15  51  66.7       1        F GrandM  
40    Gary Williams         M      Monroeville            IN    0:39:40.6 0:39:36.4 8:15  58  62.3       1        M 55-59   
41    Alaina Rider          F      South Lyon             MI    0:39:58.8 0:39:38.8 8:16  16  60.9       2        F 15-19   
42    Jessica Link          F      New Hudson             MI    0:40:00.0 0:39:40.7 8:16  15  61.9       3        F 15-19   
43    Allison Weimer        F      Plymouth               MI    0:40:06.0 0:39:44.5 8:17  41  60.4       1        F 40-44   
44    J. Bruderer           M      Grand Rapids           MI    0:40:42.2 0:39:46.8 8:17  12  57.1       4        M 1-14    
45    Riley Weber           M      Troy                   MI    0:40:45.0 0:39:47.7 8:17  16  52.4       12       M 15-19   
46    Don Owens             M                                   0:40:03.7 0:39:49.5 8:18  75  74.4       1        M Senior  
47    Tom Schafer           M      Ionia                  MI    0:40:42.5 0:39:58.0 8:20  59  62.3       2        M 55-59   
48    VIJAY GEORGE          M      Wixom                  MI    0:40:31.4 0:40:06.6 8:21  60  62.7       1        M 60-64   
49    Hailey Winkelman      F      Monroe                 MI    0:40:21.9 0:40:09.9 8:22  14  62.2       4        F 1-14    
50    Alyssa Wladysiak      F      Dearborn               MI    0:40:32.5 0:40:17.8 8:24  17  58.9       4        F 15-19   
51    Thomas Yellope        M      CARROLL                NH    0:40:23.7 0:40:18.4 8:24  65  65.2       1        M 65-69   
52    Craig Gurnee          M      Ionia                  MI    0:40:38.3 0:40:19.3 8:24  35  51.4       4        M 35-39   
53    Tom Biegaj            M                                   0:40:37.4 0:40:31.5 8:27  30  50.5       2        M 30-34   
54    Erica Aittama         F      South Lyon             MI    0:41:01.2 0:40:41.6 8:29  46  61.4       1        F 45-49   
55    Andrew Brisbo         M      East Lansing           MI    0:41:16.3 0:40:51.2 8:31  38  51.5       5        M 35-39   
56    Daniel Portillo       M      Fostoria               OH    0:41:00.7 0:40:54.5 8:31  17  50.4       13       M 15-19   
57    Natalie DeVries       F      Mattawan               MI    0:41:28.3 0:41:00.9 8:33  20  56.5       1        F 20-24   
58    Grey Johnson          M      Monroe                 MI    0:41:16.2 0:41:05.7 8:34  15  51.5       14       M 15-19   
59    Gus Salto             M                                   0:41:48.8 0:41:22.1 8:37  44  53.2       2        M 40-44   
60    Cullen Hale           M      Detroit                MI    0:42:28.9 0:41:24.7 8:38  32  49.5       3        M 30-34   
61    Andrea Hurst          F      Whitmore Lake          MI    0:42:24.0 0:41:27.5 8:38  38  56.9       3        F 35-39   
62    Angela Chea           F      Dexter                 MI    0:41:42.9 0:41:28.2 8:38  48  61.5       2        F 45-49   
63    Jacob Welch           M      New Boston             MI    0:42:26.0 0:41:33.9 8:40  14  51.9       5        M 1-14    
64    Matt Bozung           M      Okemos                 MI    0:41:54.7 0:41:42.4 8:41  41  51.6       3        M 40-44   
65    I. Bozung             M      Okemos                 MI    0:41:54.9 0:41:42.5 8:41  9   61.5       6        M 1-14    
66    Cassandra Roupe       F      New Boston             MI    0:42:34.6 0:41:42.9 8:41  40  57.2       2        F 40-44   
67    Karly Bundon          F      Petersburg             MI    0:41:55.4 0:41:43.7 8:42  14  59.9       5        F 1-14    
68    Ryan Todoroff         M      Ferndale               MI    0:42:22.6 0:41:52.4 8:43  34  49.3       4        M 30-34   
69    Amyla Eberhart        F      South Lyon             MI    0:43:06.4 0:42:28.8 8:51  14  58.9       6        F 1-14    
70    Kevin Chittick        M                                   0:43:12.5 0:42:33.9 8:52  53  55.6       3        M 50-54   
71    Jerry Zawacki         M      Orleans                MI    0:43:04.4 0:42:36.9 8:53  62  60.0       2        M 60-64   
72    Janyce Blanco         F      Westland               MI    0:43:01.3 0:42:40.6 8:53  31  54.3       2        F 30-34   
73    Brian Hopkins         M      Williston              OH    0:43:34.7 0:42:48.7 8:55  28  47.8       2        M 25-29   
74    Nicholas Nicholson    M      Barrington             IL    0:43:57.7 0:43:01.4 8:58  59  57.9       3        M 55-59   
75    Anne Gill             F      Mason                  MI    0:43:56.4 0:43:01.5 8:58  39  55.1       4        F 35-39   
76    Maury Dean            M                                   0:43:11.3 0:43:01.5 8:58  76  70.1       1        M 75-79   
77    Riley Bracken         F      South Lyon             MI    0:43:24.0 0:43:04.9 8:59  13  59.2       7        F 1-14    
78    Mandy Frye            F      Plymouth               MI    0:43:22.3 0:43:10.2 9:00  32  53.7       3        F 30-34   
79    Pamela Lumetta        F      Shelby Twp             MI    0:44:22.7 0:43:18.5 9:01  49  59.6       3        F 45-49   
80    Allison Cumming       F      Tecumseh               MI    0:43:29.8 0:43:18.9 9:01  45  57.1       4        F 45-49   
81    Kayla Chmiel          F      Temperance             MI    0:43:38.7 0:43:20.1 9:02  22  53.5       2        F 20-24   
82    H. Kujawski           M      Grass Lake             MI    0:44:20.8 0:43:22.3 9:02  12  52.4       7        M 1-14    
83    Hilal Nahle           M      Dearborn               MI    0:44:10.1 0:43:46.9 9:07  27  46.7       3        M 25-29   
84    Jeffrey Pethoud       M      Detroit                MI    0:45:03.5 0:43:58.7 9:10  31  46.6       5        M 30-34   
85    Aaron Zdawczyk        M                                   0:45:08.7 0:44:00.8 9:10  34  46.9       6        M 30-34   
86    Riley Shaeffer        F      South Lyon             MI    0:44:28.4 0:44:09.3 9:12  15  55.6       5        F 15-19   
87    Megan Merrill         F                                   0:45:30.7 0:44:13.8 9:13  38  53.4       5        F 35-39   
88    Thomas Samataro       M                                   0:44:39.9 0:44:23.7 9:15  40  48.1       4        M 40-44   
89    Scot Pardo            M                                   0:45:04.8 0:44:30.8 9:16  61  57.0       3        M 60-64   
90    Dana Mannor           F                                   0:44:58.9 0:44:39.7 9:18  44  54.9       3        F 40-44   
91    Donald Guilfoyle      M      Battle Creek           MI    0:45:48.4 0:44:40.2 9:18  58  55.3       4        M 55-59   
92    christine hughes      F      Canton                 MI    0:45:37.4 0:45:00.3 9:23  47  56.1       5        F 45-49   
93    Brian DeVries         M      Mattawan               MI    0:45:38.1 0:45:09.0 9:24  51  51.6       4        M 50-54   
94    Stephanie Barry       F      Detroit                MI    0:46:57.8 0:45:46.8 9:32  32  50.7       4        F 30-34   
95    Andrea Workman        F      Saline                 MI    0:47:20.9 0:45:53.1 9:34  49  56.2       6        F 45-49   
96    Rebecca Bell          F      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:46:33.7 0:46:01.4 9:35  31  50.4       5        F 30-34   
97    Morgan Brossia        F      Monroe                 MI    0:46:17.4 0:46:05.6 9:36  15  53.3       6        F 15-19   
98    Steven Hall           M      Ypsilanti              MI    0:46:48.0 0:46:07.6 9:37  39  46.0       6        M 35-39   
99    Jane Wells            F      Pinckney               MI    0:46:42.2 0:46:09.3 9:37  29  50.2       1        F 25-29   
100   Alayna Paeth          F      Fremont                OH    0:46:41.9 0:46:13.4 9:38  15  53.1       7        F 15-19   
101   Kyle Rhodes           F      Snow Hill              MD    0:46:28.4 0:46:15.7 9:38  41  51.9       4        F 40-44   
102   Patrick Duff          M      Portland               MI    0:47:43.8 0:46:22.7 9:40  65  56.7       2        M 65-69   
103   Lesley Potroanchenu   F      East Lansing           MI    0:47:18.6 0:46:25.8 9:40  33  50.0       6        F 30-34   
104   Zaynah Quiroz         F      Fostoria               OH    0:46:59.4 0:46:31.7 9:42  17  51.0       8        F 15-19   
105   Sasha Wolff           F      Hudsonville            MI    0:47:19.5 0:46:32.0 9:42  34  50.0       7        F 30-34   
106   Mike Stevens          M                                   0:47:21.1 0:46:33.5 9:42  64  56.0       4        M 60-64   
107   Brian Rider           M      Zeeland                MI    0:47:34.1 0:46:49.6 9:45  34  44.1       7        M 30-34   
108   Todd Staffen          M      Macomb                 MI    0:48:06.3 0:46:51.5 9:46  52  50.1       5        M 50-54   
109   Lindsay Farrell       F      Portland               MI    0:47:46.0 0:47:03.0 9:48  31  49.3       8        F 30-34   
110   Alice English         F      Saline                 MI    0:47:58.6 0:47:05.3 9:49  14  53.1       8        F 1-14    
111   Isabel English        F      Saline                 MI    0:47:59.9 0:47:06.9 9:49  50  55.4       1        F 50-54   
112   john o'Brien          M      Royal Oak              MI    0:48:08.0 0:47:08.0 9:49  58  52.4       5        M 55-59   
113   Jason McWilliams      M      Ypsilanti              MI    0:48:05.1 0:47:24.2 9:53  32  43.3       8        M 30-34   
114   David Garcia          M      Bloomfield Hills       MI    0:47:49.6 0:47:27.7 9:53  40  45.0       5        M 40-44   
115   Barry Shoemaker       M      Livonia                MI    0:48:31.7 0:47:27.9 9:53  58  52.0       6        M 55-59   
116   Clark Shirley         M      Faribault              MN    0:48:17.2 0:47:28.1 9:53  30  43.1       9        M 30-34   
117   Melissa Boik          F      Faribault              MN    0:48:17.7 0:47:29.4 9:54  32  48.9       9        F 30-34   
118   Laura Holladay        F      Ann Arbor              MI    0:48:23.2 0:47:38.3 9:55  40  50.1       5        F 40-44   
119   Curt Steinebach       M      Cedar Springs          MI    0:48:10.2 0:47:44.5 9:57  48  47.6       3        M 45-49   
120   Colby Drouillard      M      Royal Oak              MI    0:48:07.3 0:47:48.3 9:58  49  47.9       4        M 45-49   
121   Cathy Makielski       F      Manchester             MI    0:49:33.4 0:48:00.0 10:00 63  63.9       1        F Senior  
122   Ian Opel              M      Haslett                MI    0:49:34.4 0:48:24.1 10:05 13  45.6       8        M 1-14    
123   Kristine Rushlow      F      Wyandotte              MI    0:48:57.7 0:48:45.1 10:09 38  48.4       6        F 35-39   
124   David Conklin         M      Eagle                  MI    0:50:02.6 0:48:48.8 10:10 51  47.7       6        M 50-54   
125   Ryan Opel             M      Haslett                MI    0:50:02.7 0:48:52.7 10:11 42  44.4       6        M 40-44   
126   Robin Kleck           F      Greenville             MI    0:50:22.5 0:49:03.4 10:13 43  49.6       6        F 40-44   
127   Rebecca Look          F      Flint                  MI    0:50:10.3 0:49:04.2 10:13 30  47.2       10       F 30-34   
128   Lydia Ferrell-Morin   F      Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    0:49:31.2 0:49:04.7 10:13 51  53.8       2        F 50-54   
129   Lauren Hinojosa       F      Tecumseh               MI    0:50:39.9 0:49:12.5 10:15 28  47.1       2        F 25-29   
130   Hannah Paeth          F      Port Clinton           OH    0:49:40.4 0:49:12.7 10:15 17  48.3       9        F 15-19   
131   Kathleen Oakes        F      Howell                 MI    0:50:17.1 0:49:29.5 10:19 47  51.0       7        F 45-49   
132   Robin Timmerman       F      Howell                 MI    0:50:16.7 0:49:30.0 10:19 47  51.0       8        F 45-49   
133   Petra Boonstra        F      Howell                 MI    0:50:19.0 0:49:32.4 10:19 50  52.7       3        F 50-54   
134   Bob Brooks            M      Lansing                MI    0:49:59.7 0:49:40.7 10:21 76  60.7       2        M 75-79   
135   L. Root               M                                   0:51:03.5 0:49:45.2 10:22 12  45.7       9        M 1-14    
136   Alina Pabin           F      Grosse Pointe          MI    0:50:09.6 0:49:45.5 10:22 42  48.6       7        F 40-44   
137   Jason Welch           M      New Boston             MI    0:50:42.4 0:49:46.3 10:22 42  43.6       7        M 40-44   
138   Reeves Housman        F      South Lyon             MI    0:50:16.1 0:49:56.5 10:24 17  47.5       10       F 15-19   
139   Theresa Macek         F      Livonia                MI    0:51:02.6 0:50:08.2 10:27 48  50.9       9        F 45-49   
140   Joseph Hamm           M      Lansing                MI    0:50:42.2 0:50:15.3 10:28 34  41.0       10       M 30-34   
141   L. Halstedt           M      Battle Creek           MI    0:51:30.3 0:50:30.6 10:31 12  45.0       10       M 1-14    
142   Jenn Roberts          F      Haslett                MI    0:52:05.3 0:51:01.8 10:38 52  52.4       4        F 50-54   
143   Cindy Ball            F      Taylor                 MI    0:51:57.3 0:51:10.1 10:40 56  54.8       1        F 55-59   
144   Sanya Salce           F      Allen Park             MI    0:51:56.9 0:51:20.7 10:42 40  46.5       8        F 40-44   
145   Priscilla Cortez      F      Ypsilanti              MI    0:52:12.3 0:51:29.5 10:44 31  45.0       11       F 30-34   
146   Alexander Abramowitz  M      Ann Arbor              MI    0:52:48.4 0:51:42.6 10:46 26  39.5       4        M 25-29   
147   Dorlah Guilfoyle      F      Battle Creek           MI    0:52:57.1 0:51:50.7 10:48 54  52.8       5        F 50-54   
148   Tammy Basore          F      Wellington             FL    0:52:30.3 0:52:18.8 10:54 55  52.9       2        F 55-59   
149   Stephen Prothro       M      Clawson                MI    0:54:10.2 0:52:32.0 10:57 61  48.3       5        M 60-64   
150   Julie Boik            F      Flat Rock              MI    0:53:16.8 0:52:37.5 10:58 43  46.2       9        F 40-44   
151   Brianna Lindway       F      Williston              OH    0:53:24.6 0:52:38.5 10:58 28  44.0       3        F 25-29   
152   Charlie Gerwin        M      Gibsonburg             OH    0:54:16.5 0:53:00.7 11:03 44  41.5       8        M 40-44   
153   Benjamin Stebing      M      Peterborough           ON    0:54:16.2 0:53:01.0 11:03 44  41.5       9        M 40-44   
154   Jerry Fergason        M      South Bend             IN    0:53:56.2 0:53:03.8 11:03 67  50.5       3        M 65-69   
155   Luther Latchaw        M                                   0:54:14.2 0:53:07.3 11:04 58  46.5       7        M 55-59   
156   Rachel Clark          F      Mason                  MI    0:54:10.9 0:53:14.7 11:06 45  46.5       10       F 45-49   
157   Loren Winn            M      Pinckney               MI    0:53:50.4 0:53:16.3 11:06 67  50.3       4        M 65-69   
158   Amanda King           F      Saint Augustine        FL    0:53:41.7 0:53:18.8 11:06 38  44.3       7        F 35-39   
159   Jessica Espenshade    F      Belleville             MI    0:54:00.2 0:53:33.8 11:10 29  43.3       4        F 25-29   
160   Kathryn Severin       F                                   0:54:46.7 0:53:43.9 11:12 65  58.7       1        F 65-69   
161   Joseph Johnson        M      Southfield             MI    0:55:03.9 0:53:45.3 11:12 52  43.7       7        M 50-54   
162   Alexia Pierce         F      Flint                  MI    0:54:29.0 0:53:51.2 11:13 35  43.3       8        F 35-39   
163   Gillenne Zenker       F                                   0:55:41.8 0:54:24.5 11:20 15  45.1       11       F 15-19   
164   Kelly Puma            F      Lansing                MI    0:55:19.3 0:54:32.2 11:22 51  48.4       6        F 50-54   
165   Leonard Block         M      Bay city               MI    0:54:56.4 0:54:42.9 11:24 77  56.2       3        M 75-79   
166   Kandis Boles          F      eaton rapids           MI    0:56:07.9 0:54:48.5 11:25 49  47.1       11       F 45-49   
167   Jessica Earl          F      Corunna                MI    0:55:04.0 0:54:48.9 11:25 44  44.7       10       F 40-44   
168   Dana Tatman-lilly     F      Williamston            MI    0:55:54.5 0:54:49.4 11:25 42  44.1       11       F 40-44   
169   Chase Drouillard      M      Royal Oak              MI    0:55:07.8 0:54:50.5 11:26 14  39.3       11       M 1-14    
170   Tammy Ross            F      Wyandotte              MI    0:56:19.6 0:54:51.9 11:26 48  46.5       12       F 45-49   
171   Kathy Johnson         F                                   0:55:23.9 0:54:55.9 11:27 72  63.6       1        F 70-74   
172   SAM MORGAN            F      Kalamazoo              MI    0:56:31.8 0:55:01.9 11:28 28  42.1       5        F 25-29   
173   Joe Evans             M                                   0:55:52.5 0:55:10.6 11:30 65  47.6       5        M 65-69   
174   Sarah Woodley         F      Parchment              MI    0:56:36.2 0:55:39.0 11:36 34  41.8       12       F 30-34   
175   Steve Anderson        M      Holt                   MI    0:56:44.3 0:55:40.8 11:36 68  48.6       6        M 65-69   
176   Kevin Gostomski       M      Detroit                MI    0:56:57.5 0:55:46.0 11:37 33  36.9       11       M 30-34   
177   Sharon Gibson         F      Pleasant Ridge         MI    0:56:05.8 0:55:48.7 11:38 51  47.3       7        F 50-54   
178   Jill Jeung            F      New Hudson             MI    0:57:09.8 0:56:14.9 11:43 40  42.4       12       F 40-44   
179   Bruce Berndt          M      Farmington             MI    0:57:51.7 0:56:18.2 11:44 60  44.6       6        M 60-64   
180   Nichole Wheaton       F      Brooklyn               MI    0:56:44.9 0:56:31.9 11:47 41  42.5       13       F 40-44   
181   Victoria Salvador     F      Flint                  MI    0:57:28.0 0:56:37.8 11:48 66  56.5       2        F 65-69   
182   Mark Holten           M      Riverview              MI    0:56:58.4 0:56:40.3 11:48 51  41.1       8        M 50-54   
183   Rachel Parker         F                                   0:56:58.8 0:56:40.8 11:49 47  44.5       13       F 45-49   
184   Alina Castagna        F      East Lansing           MI    0:57:14.5 0:56:53.4 11:51 21  40.7       3        F 20-24   
185   Jessica Bondoc        F      Westland               MI    0:57:15.9 0:56:56.1 11:52 41  42.2       14       F 40-44   
186   Ed King               M      Whitmore Lake          MI    0:57:36.3 0:57:06.9 11:54 71  48.9       1        M 70-74   
187   Jenna Alred           F      Saint Clair Shores     MI    0:58:21.6 0:57:32.5 11:59 24  40.3       4        F 20-24   
188   Shelia Allen          F                                   0:58:16.1 0:57:38.5 12:01 56  48.6       3        F 55-59   
189   Jennifer Hart         F      Ann Arbor              MI    0:58:37.1 0:57:39.7 12:01 55  48.0       4        F 55-59   
190   Veronica Hargenrader  F      Brighton               MI    0:58:44.1 0:57:41.4 12:01 26  40.2       6        F 25-29   
191   Denise Brembeck       F      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:59:09.7 0:57:58.2 12:05 60  50.9       1        F 60-64   
192   Mary Butter           F                                   1:00:02.7 0:58:28.0 12:11 64  53.2       2        F 60-64   
193   Kathleen Adair        F      Elsie                  MI    0:59:39.3 0:58:30.1 12:11 49  44.1       14       F 45-49   
194   kristina auner        F      South Lyon             MI    0:59:58.5 0:58:30.3 12:11 17  40.6       12       F 15-19   
195   Dan Auner             M      Bryant                 WI    0:59:59.6 0:58:33.6 12:12 60  42.9       7        M 60-64   
196   R J Auner             M      Madison                WI    1:00:02.5 0:58:36.6 12:13 62  43.7       8        M 60-64   
197   Cinthya Jessen        F      Milan                  MI    1:00:12.7 0:58:49.9 12:15 31  39.4       13       F 30-34   
198   Steve Kennedy         M      Haslett                MI    1:00:49.0 0:59:15.2 12:21 53  39.9       9        M 50-54   
199   Robbin Risner         F      Eaton Rapids           MI    0:59:50.2 0:59:16.7 12:21 32  39.1       14       F 30-34   
200   Jon Wheeler           M                                   1:00:34.1 0:59:17.0 12:21 42  36.6       10       M 40-44   
201   Elizabeth Reynolds    F      Detroit                MI    1:00:34.5 0:59:26.6 12:23 28  39.0       7        F 25-29   
202   Meghan Hale           F      Detroit                MI    1:00:34.5 0:59:26.9 12:23 34  39.2       15       F 30-34   
203   Cassie Sadler         F      Burton                 MI    1:00:38.4 0:59:32.4 12:24 28  38.9       8        F 25-29   
204   Lester Brady          M                                   1:00:48.9 0:59:37.2 12:25 66  44.5       7        M 65-69   
205   Denise Brady          F                                   1:00:55.7 0:59:43.6 12:27 63  51.4       3        F 60-64   
206   Megan Goldstein       F      Charlotte              MI    1:01:53.1 1:00:25.9 12:35 29  38.4       9        F 25-29   
207   Joleen Diehl          F                                   1:01:01.1 1:00:26.3 12:35 43  40.3       15       F 40-44   
208   Stephanie Stroup      F      Montrose               MI    1:01:54.6 1:00:35.5 12:37 41  39.6       16       F 40-44   
209   Jennifer Miller       F      Flushing               MI    1:01:54.7 1:00:36.5 12:38 48  42.1       15       F 45-49   
210   Thomas Salvador       M      Flint                  MI    1:01:52.5 1:01:12.7 12:45 69  44.6       8        M 65-69   
211   Maria Latham          F      South Lyon             MI    1:02:11.9 1:01:14.0 12:45 55  45.2       5        F 55-59   
212   Christine Ferris      F      Lansing                MI    1:01:58.3 1:01:25.4 12:48 70  55.2       2        F 70-74   
213   Tess Barker           F      Grand Blanc            MI    1:02:03.1 1:01:28.0 12:48 47  41.1       16       F 45-49   
214   Melissa Truman        F      New Baltimore          MI    1:02:26.9 1:02:05.6 12:56 42  38.9       17       F 40-44   
215   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor  F      East Lansing           MI    1:03:08.9 1:02:11.7 12:57 30  37.3       16       F 30-34   
216   Ronald Maki           M      Lansing                MI    1:02:36.4 1:02:16.9 12:59 67  43.0       9        M 65-69   
217   Sarah Meier           F      Dexter                 MI    1:03:17.2 1:02:41.0 13:04 30  37.0       17       F 30-34   
218   Snezana Stevanovic    F      Whitmore Lake          MI    1:04:09.4 1:02:52.3 13:06 47  40.1       17       F 45-49   
219   Steph Polkowski       F      Dearborn               MI    1:03:27.4 1:02:52.7 13:06 36  37.2       9        F 35-39   
220   Maria Villarreal      F      South Lyon             MI    1:04:09.9 1:02:53.6 13:06 45  39.4       18       F 45-49   
221   Tyler Lanier          M      Mead                   WA    1:04:24.3 1:03:08.7 13:09 25  32.4       5        M 25-29   
222   David Lanier          M      Canton                 MI    1:04:25.1 1:03:09.4 13:09 48  36.0       5        M 45-49   
223   Dawn Opel             F      Haslett                MI    1:04:27.2 1:03:17.8 13:11 41  37.9       18       F 40-44   
224   TJ Ramoz              M      Brownstown             MI    1:05:11.5 1:03:56.0 13:19 17  32.3       15       M 15-19   
225   Monica Bailey         F      Fowlerville            MI    1:05:06.4 1:04:10.2 13:22 25  36.1       10       F 25-29   
226   Michelle Nugent       F      Battle Creek           MI    1:05:30.0 1:04:29.1 13:26 37  36.4       10       F 35-39   
227   Kelly Gluszewski      F      Lansing                MI    1:06:12.5 1:05:02.2 13:33 45  38.1       19       F 45-49   
228   Fernanda Melu         F      Taylor                 MI    1:05:49.4 1:05:02.7 13:33 32  35.7       18       F 30-34   
229   Colleen Richards      F      Taylor                 MI    1:05:49.7 1:05:03.9 13:33 51  40.6       8        F 50-54   
230   Ron Ramoz             M      Brownstown             MI    1:06:20.7 1:05:05.1 13:34 71  42.9       2        M 70-74   
231   Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor              MI    1:06:15.4 1:05:26.0 13:38 38  36.1       11       F 35-39   
232   Grant Ruttinger       M      Grosse Pointe          MI    1:05:55.6 1:05:28.2 13:38 68  41.3       10       M 65-69   
233   Erin Makielski        F      Chelsea                MI    1:07:04.4 1:05:28.3 13:38 36  35.8       12       F 35-39   
234   Greg ovink            M      Ferndale               MI    1:07:21.9 1:05:41.6 13:41 48  34.6       6        M 45-49   
235   April ovink           F      Ferndale               MI    1:07:21.6 1:05:42.1 13:41 41  36.5       19       F 40-44   
236   Valerie Skutt         F      Plymouth               MI    1:05:47.7 1:05:42.9 13:41 56  42.7       6        F 55-59   
237   Stella Britt          F      Clarkston              MI    1:06:50.6 1:06:13.8 13:48 38  35.6       13       F 35-39   
238   Cara Lane             F      Grand Ledge            MI    1:07:36.5 1:06:15.0 13:48 36  35.4       14       F 35-39   
239   Brenda Murphy         F                                   1:06:49.7 1:06:27.4 13:51 64  46.8       4        F 60-64   
240   Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate              MI    1:07:27.4 1:06:28.5 13:51 65  47.4       3        F 65-69   
241   Michael Duran         M      Pinckney               MI    1:08:07.0 1:06:54.1 13:56 51  34.8       10       M 50-54   
242   Donna Behm            F      Oakley                 MI    1:08:30.7 1:07:17.6 14:01 64  46.2       5        F 60-64   
243   Jill Herzog           F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    1:08:33.8 1:07:20.5 14:02 46  37.1       20       F 45-49   
244   Carleen Covert        F      Owosso                 MI    1:08:07.3 1:07:31.4 14:04 46  37.0       21       F 45-49   
245   Jennifer Holt         F      Mount Morris           MI    1:09:19.9 1:07:58.0 14:10 34  34.3       19       F 30-34   
246   Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson             MI    1:09:22.1 1:08:15.3 14:13 62  44.4       6        F 60-64   
247   Terrie Hall           F      Adrian                 MI    1:08:59.0 1:08:26.8 14:16 59  42.5       7        F 55-59   
248   Jack Kovalski         M                                   1:09:28.6 1:08:27.5 14:16 61  37.0       9        M 60-64   
249   Dave Thurston         M                                   1:09:14.8 1:08:31.6 14:17 71  40.8       3        M 70-74   
250   Elizabeth Thomas      F      Holt                   MI    1:09:43.5 1:08:32.1 14:17 46  36.5       22       F 45-49   
251   S. Tyler              F      Grand Rapids           MI    1:09:30.9 1:08:35.7 14:17 12  38.1       9        F 1-14    
252   Jack Green            M                                   1:10:37.5 1:08:45.4 14:19 70  40.2       4        M 70-74   
253   Karen Bump            F      Owosso                 MI    1:10:31.4 1:08:53.5 14:21 44  35.6       20       F 40-44   
254   Becka Bruderer        F      Grand Rapids           MI    1:09:49.0 1:08:53.6 14:21 43  35.3       21       F 40-44   
255   Ryan Pierce           M                                   1:10:04.8 1:09:25.7 14:28 29  29.4       6        M 25-29   
256   Renae Tyler           F      Grand Rapids           MI    1:10:26.9 1:09:31.0 14:29 53  38.9       9        F 50-54   
257   Meri Maka             F                                   1:13:17.2 1:09:32.9 14:29 29  33.3       11       F 25-29   
258   Karen Foust           F      Hillsdale              MI    1:10:15.9 1:09:51.5 14:33 53  38.7       10       F 50-54   
259   Jan Wallen            F                                   1:10:46.5 1:09:54.0 14:34 78  55.1       1        F 75-79   
260   Jane Fraiser          F                                   1:11:21.4 1:10:34.2 14:42 74  51.1       3        F 70-74   
261   Kim Williamson        F      Stockbridge            MI    1:12:12.9 1:10:58.6 14:47 40  33.6       22       F 40-44   
262   L. Frye               M                                   1:11:19.1 1:11:06.7 14:49 7   40.5       12       M 1-14    
263   Elizabeth Ratkov      F      Warren                 MI    1:13:26.3 1:11:54.7 14:59 51  36.7       11       F 50-54   
264   Theresa Ratkov        F      Roseville              MI    1:13:33.3 1:12:01.7 15:00 50  36.2       12       F 50-54   
265   Dan Bergin            M                                   1:13:29.6 1:12:05.9 15:01 55  33.4       8        M 55-59   
266   George Ho             M      Oregon                 OH    1:13:15.2 1:12:06.5 15:01 68  37.5       11       M 65-69   
267   Jerome Tomc           M                                   1:13:27.8 1:12:17.9 15:04 76  41.7       4        M 75-79   
268   Lauren Saam           F      Livonia                MI    1:14:01.4 1:12:27.7 15:06 25  32.0       12       F 25-29   
269   Joyce Dryer           F                                   1:14:28.8 1:13:40.6 15:21 74  48.9       4        F 70-74   
270   Edith Farrell         F      Lake Odessa            MI    1:14:34.5 1:13:49.3 15:23 55  37.5       8        F 55-59   
271   David Auner           M      South Lyon             MI    1:15:28.0 1:14:01.8 15:25 59  33.7       9        M 55-59   
272   erika auner           F      South Lyon             MI    1:15:28.6 1:14:02.1 15:25 19  31.4       13       F 15-19   
273   Stephanie Armes       F      livonia                MI    1:15:31.1 1:14:02.6 15:26 62  40.9       7        F 60-64   
274   George Douglas        M                                   1:15:49.5 1:14:05.9 15:26 81  45.4       1        M 80-89   
275   Evan Carritti         M      Burton                 MI    1:14:38.5 1:14:21.1 15:29 28  27.5       7        M 25-29   
276   Nicole Prothro        F      Clawson                MI    1:16:26.1 1:14:48.9 15:35 50  34.9       13       F 50-54   
277   Nicole Wilson         F      Davisburg              MI    1:16:10.6 1:14:50.5 15:36 29  31.0       13       F 25-29   
278   Leslie Ann Kovalski   F                                   1:16:40.7 1:15:39.5 15:46 64  41.1       8        F 60-64   
279   Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor              MI    1:16:48.4 1:15:59.5 15:50 75  39.0       5        M 75-79   
280   Gavin Williams        M                                   1:16:34.6 1:16:11.4 15:52 72  37.2       5        M 70-74   
281   Cathy McClelland      F      Novi                   MI    1:17:41.8 1:16:44.6 15:59 61  38.9       9        F 60-64   
282   Mary Hecksel-Perkins  F      Lansing                MI    1:20:51.2 1:19:14.7 16:31 55  35.0       9        F 55-59   
283   Lindsey Perkins       F      Lansing                MI    1:20:51.5 1:19:15.0 16:31 26  29.3       14       F 25-29   
284   John Tuori            M      Howell                 MI    1:22:11.7 1:20:40.2 16:48 66  32.9       12       M 65-69   
285   Michael Stratton      M      East Lansing           MI    1:22:11.3 1:20:41.4 16:49 64  32.3       10       M 60-64   
286   Mary Blumer           F      Lansing                MI    1:22:10.7 1:20:42.2 16:49 64  38.5       10       F 60-64   
287   Anonymous Participant F                                   1:21:48.3 1:20:48.3 16:50 41  29.7       23       F 40-44   
288   Wendy Fergason        F      South Bend             IN    1:22:16.5 1:21:26.2 16:58 68  40.4       4        F 65-69   
289   Rebecca Mitchell      F      Rochester              MI    1:23:55.2 1:22:10.1 17:07 50  31.8       14       F 50-54   
290   Liz Morgan            F      Chelsea                MI    1:24:17.3 1:22:34.6 17:12 60  35.7       11       F 60-64   
291   Stephanie Morgan      F      Chelsea                MI    1:24:17.5 1:22:37.9 17:13 32  28.1       20       F 30-34   
292   Cara Saam             F      Livonia                MI    1:25:30.8 1:23:58.2 17:30 34  27.7       21       F 30-34   
293   Cecelia Saam          F      Livonia                MI    1:25:31.5 1:23:58.4 17:30 60  35.1       12       F 60-64   
294   Kathleen Walworth     F      Adrian                 MI    1:25:49.3 1:24:47.5 17:40 31  27.3       22       F 30-34   
295   Selya Price           F      Jackson                MI    1:26:27.8 1:25:03.7 17:43 48  30.0       23       F 45-49   
296   Jennifer Beauman      F      Farmington             MI    1:26:11.6 1:25:09.7 17:45 31  27.2       23       F 30-34   
297   Michael Price         M      Jackson                MI    1:26:28.0 1:25:34.8 17:50 77  35.9       6        M 75-79   
298   Sandi Michalec        F      Owosso                 MI    1:27:02.0 1:25:48.3 17:53 72  40.7       5        F 70-74   
299   April Osburn          F      Wayne                  MI    1:28:47.0 1:26:56.1 18:07 38  27.1       15       F 35-39   
300   Christy Grimm         F                                   1:31:32.4 1:29:57.6 18:45 52  29.7       15       F 50-54   
301   Allison Grimm         F                                   1:31:33.2 1:29:58.2 18:45 27  25.8       15       F 25-29   
302   Corey VanStratt       M      Jackson                MI    1:32:01.7 1:30:13.8 18:48 38  23.3       7        M 35-39   
303   Megan Alstermark      F      Webberville            MI    1:32:22.5 1:30:56.3 18:57 43  26.8       24       F 40-44   
304   Anonymous Participant F                                   1:32:22.6 1:30:56.4 18:57 43  26.8       25       F 40-44   
305   Jacquelyn Hillard     F      Grass Lake             MI    1:32:55.5 1:31:08.3 18:59 65  34.6       5        F 65-69   
306   Megan VanStratt       F      Jackson                MI    1:32:56.6 1:31:11.0 19:00 35  25.6       16       F 35-39   
307   Marvin Stevenson      M                                   1:32:59.3 1:31:48.6 19:08 84  39.9       2        M 80-89   
308   Jenn Frazier          F      Newport                MI    1:37:20.4 1:35:59.8 20:00 42  25.2       26       F 40-44   
309   Jennifer West         F      Woodhaven              MI    1:37:23.0 1:36:03.0 20:01 43  25.3       27       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gregory Stevens 187 37  1       M      Hudsonville MI US 28:51.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lili Aittama 155 14  20      F      South Lyon MI US 34:21.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Williams Jr 240 59  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:53.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lemon James 614 54  35      F               39:10.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Madrigal 11 77  50  11      M      Durand MI US 32:50.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Fike 253 51  39      F      Ann Arbor MI US 39:35 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Don Owens 205 75  46      M        US     39:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cathy Makielski 568 63  121     F      Manchester MI US 48:00 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alex Meszaros    83  14  4       M      Rockwood MI US     31:05.3   
2     Gabe White       231 14  5       M      Sand Lake MI US    31:14.2   
3     Conner Britt     228 14  24      M      Clarkston MI US    35:32.0   
4     J. Bruderer      91  12  44      M      Grand Rapids MI US 39:46.8   
5     Jacob Welch      279 14  63      M      New Boston MI US   41:33.9   
6     I. Bozung        59  9   65      M      Okemos MI US       41:42.5   
7     H. Kujawski      249 12  82      M      Grass Lake MI US   43:22.3   
8     Ian Opel         269 13  122     M      Haslett MI US      48:24.1   
9     L. Root          224 12  135     M        US               49:45.2   
10    L. Halstedt      264 12  141     M      Battle Creek MI US 50:30.6   
11    Chase Drouillard 183 14  169     M      Royal Oak MI US    54:50.5   
12    L. Frye          629 7   262     M                         1:11:06.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Clemens Foos          177 16  2       M      Vickery OH US       29:51.9   
2     Kyle Hook             274 19  3       M      Brighton MI US      30:45.9   
3     Cayden Steinebach     230 15  8       M      Cedar Spring MI US  31:45.4   
4     Aiden Bracken         100 15  10      M      South Lyon MI US    32:35.2   
5     Christopher Stosio    157 16  12      M      Fostoria OH US      33:02.4   
6     Caleb Menefee         232 16  13      M      Cedar Springs MI US 33:10.0   
7     Nicholas Loewengruber 87  16  16      M      Southgate MI US     33:41.5   
8     John Borowicz         179 15  17      M      Woodhaven MI US     33:43.3   
9     AJ Swan               212 15  21      M        US                34:45.8   
10    Kyle Hoffner          148 15  22      M      Monroe MI US        34:48.0   
11    Jacob Demski          555 19  32      M      Brighton MI US      38:11.0   
12    Riley Weber           178 16  45      M      Troy MI US          39:47.7   
13    Daniel Portillo       235 17  56      M      Fostoria OH US      40:54.5   
14    Grey Johnson          152 15  58      M      Monroe MI US        41:05.7   
15    TJ Ramoz              139 17  224     M      Brownstown MI US    1:03:56.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Bostwick 169 21  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US 33:44.3 
2     Chase Swope     216 20  29      M      Brooklyn MI US  37:12.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Landry Williams      239 28  6       M      New Haven IN US 31:29.0   
2     Brian Hopkins        78  28  73      M      Williston OH US 42:48.7   
3     Hilal Nahle          185 27  83      M      Dearborn MI US  43:46.9   
4     Alexander Abramowitz 276 26  146     M      Ann Arbor MI US 51:42.6   
5     Tyler Lanier         273 25  221     M      Mead WA US      1:03:08.7 
6     Ryan Pierce          597 29  255     M                      1:09:25.7 
7     Evan Carritti        63  28  275     M      Burton MI US    1:14:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Kennedy     289 30  7       M      Walker MI US    31:40.0 
2     Tom Biegaj       617 30  53      M                      40:31.5 
3     Cullen Hale      109 32  60      M      Detroit MI US   41:24.7 
4     Ryan Todoroff    380 34  68      M      Ferndale MI US  41:52.4 
5     Jeffrey Pethoud  111 31  84      M      Detroit MI US   43:58.7 
6     Aaron Zdawczyk   210 34  85      M        US            44:00.8 
7     Brian Rider      272 34  107     M      Zeeland MI US   46:49.6 
8     Jason McWilliams 136 32  113     M      Ypsilanti MI US 47:24.2 
9     Clark Shirley    258 30  116     M      Faribault MN US 47:28.1 
10    Joseph Hamm      553 34  140     M      Lansing MI US   50:15.3 
11    Kevin Gostomski  107 33  176     M      Detroit MI US   55:46.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Aaron Decker    241 38  14      M      Coldwater MI US     33:22.4   
2     Jeff Delezenne  214 36  15      M      Manitou Beach MI US 33:29.1   
3     Adam Miller     620 36  28      M                          36:40.9   
4     Craig Gurnee    124 35  52      M      Ionia MI US         40:19.3   
5     Andrew Brisbo   213 38  55      M      East Lansing MI US  40:51.2   
6     Steven Hall     135 39  98      M      Ypsilanti MI US     46:07.6   
7     Corey VanStratt 51  38  302     M      Jackson MI US       1:30:13.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Eberhart  294 42  19      M      South Lyon MI US       34:07.3 
2     Gus Salto        600 44  59      M                             41:22.1 
3     Matt Bozung      58  41  64      M      Okemos MI US           41:42.4 
4     Thomas Samataro  196 40  88      M        US                   44:23.7 
5     David Garcia     84  40  114     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 47:27.7 
6     Ryan Opel        270 42  125     M      Haslett MI US          48:52.7 
7     Jason Welch      278 42  137     M      New Boston MI US       49:46.3 
8     Charlie Gerwin   259 44  152     M      Gibsonburg OH US       53:00.7 
9     Benjamin Stebing 118 44  153     M      Peterborough ON CA     53:01.0 
10    Jon Wheeler      592 42  200     M                             59:17.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bradley Deater   601 45  26      M                          36:27.0   
2     Andy Boonstra    176 46  34      M      Howell MI US        38:58.3   
3     Curt Steinebach  229 48  119     M      Cedar Springs MI US 47:44.5   
4     Colby Drouillard 182 49  120     M      Royal Oak MI US     47:48.3   
5     David Lanier     133 48  222     M      Canton MI US        1:03:09.4 
6     Greg ovink       282 48  234     M      Ferndale MI US      1:05:41.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Fox       163 53  23      M      Dexter MI US     35:31.5   
2     Gerry Hermann  615 53  27      M                       36:29.4   
3     Kevin Chittick 584 53  70      M                       42:33.9   
4     Brian DeVries  71  51  93      M      Mattawan MI US   45:09.0   
5     Todd Staffen   291 52  108     M      Macomb MI US     46:51.5   
6     David Conklin  159 51  124     M      Eagle MI US      48:48.8   
7     Joseph Johnson 567 52  161     M      Southfield MI US 53:45.3   
8     Mark Holten    167 51  182     M      Riverview MI US  56:40.3   
9     Steve Kennedy  292 53  198     M      Haslett MI US    59:15.2   
10    Michael Duran  256 51  241     M      Pinckney MI US   1:06:54.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gary Williams      238 58  40      M      Monroeville IN US  39:36.4   
2     Tom Schafer        145 59  47      M      Ionia MI US        39:58.0   
3     Nicholas Nicholson 290 59  74      M      Barrington IL US   43:01.4   
4     Donald Guilfoyle   13  58  91      M      Battle Creek MI US 44:40.2   
5     john o'Brien       45  58  112     M      Royal Oak MI US    47:08.0   
6     Barry Shoemaker    254 58  115     M      Livonia MI US      47:27.9   
7     Luther Latchaw     605 58  155     M                         53:07.3   
8     Dan Bergin         623 55  265     M                         1:12:05.9 
9     David Auner        57  59  271     M      South Lyon MI US   1:14:01.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     VIJAY GEORGE     151 60  48      M      Wixom MI US        40:06.6   
2     Jerry Zawacki    53  62  71      M      Orleans MI US      42:36.9   
3     Scot Pardo       622 61  89      M                         44:30.8   
4     Mike Stevens     611 64  106     M                         46:33.5   
5     Stephen Prothro  61  61  149     M      Clawson MI US      52:32.0   
6     Bruce Berndt     2   60  179     M      Farmington MI US   56:18.2   
7     Dan Auner        55  60  195     M      Bryant WI US       58:33.6   
8     R J Auner        56  62  196     M      Madison WI US      58:36.6   
9     Jack Kovalski    201 61  248     M        US               1:08:27.5 
10    Michael Stratton 34  64  285     M      East Lansing MI US 1:20:41.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Thomas Yellope  262 65  51      M      CARROLL NH US       40:18.4   
2     Patrick Duff    477 65  102     M      Portland MI US      46:22.7   
3     Jerry Fergason  42  67  154     M      South Bend IN US    53:03.8   
4     Loren Winn      95  67  157     M      Pinckney MI US      53:16.3   
5     Joe Evans       588 65  173     M                          55:10.6   
6     Steve Anderson  184 68  175     M      Holt MI US          55:40.8   
7     Lester Brady    221 66  204     M        US                59:37.2   
8     Thomas Salvador 219 69  210     M      Flint MI US         1:01:12.7 
9     Ronald Maki     144 67  216     M      Lansing MI US       1:02:16.9 
10    Grant Ruttinger 104 68  232     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:05:28.2 
11    George Ho       14  68  266     M      Oregon OH US        1:12:06.5 
12    John Tuori      49  66  284     M      Howell MI US        1:20:40.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ed King        92  71  186     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 57:06.9   
2     Ron Ramoz      138 71  230     M      Brownstown MI US    1:05:05.1 
3     Dave Thurston  206 71  249     M        US                1:08:31.6 
4     Jack Green     616 70  252     M                          1:08:45.4 
5     Gavin Williams 612 72  280     M                          1:16:11.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maury Dean    618 76  76      M                      43:01.5   
2     Bob Brooks    193 76  134     M      Lansing MI US   49:40.7   
3     Leonard Block 93  77  165     M      Bay city MI US  54:42.9   
4     Jerome Tomc   200 76  267     M        US            1:12:17.9 
5     Tim Little    44  75  279     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:15:59.5 
6     Michael Price 130 77  297     M      Jackson MI US   1:25:34.8 


Male 80 to 89
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     George Douglas   204 81  274     M        US     1:14:05.9 
2     Marvin Stevenson 203 84  307     M        US     1:31:48.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Grace Finley     149 14  25      F      Monroe MI US       36:04.0   
2     Emma Shankland   158 13  31      F      Clinton MI US      38:02.9   
3     Morgan Kay       121 13  33      F      Monroe MI US       38:11.2   
4     Hailey Winkelman 172 14  49      F      Monroe MI US       40:09.9   
5     Karly Bundon     123 14  67      F      Petersburg MI US   41:43.7   
6     Amyla Eberhart   293 14  69      F      South Lyon MI US   42:28.8   
7     Riley Bracken    99  13  77      F      South Lyon MI US   43:04.9   
8     Alice English    89  14  110     F      Saline MI US       47:05.3   
9     S. Tyler         17  12  251     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:35.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brooklyn Slate   301 16  38      F      Jackson MI US      39:34.6   
2     Alaina Rider     267 16  41      F      South Lyon MI US   39:38.8   
3     Jessica Link     285 15  42      F      New Hudson MI US   39:40.7   
4     Alyssa Wladysiak 86  17  50      F      Dearborn MI US     40:17.8   
5     Riley Shaeffer   295 15  86      F      South Lyon MI US   44:09.3   
6     Morgan Brossia   168 15  97      F      Monroe MI US       46:05.6   
7     Alayna Paeth     174 15  100     F      Fremont OH US      46:13.4   
8     Zaynah Quiroz    252 17  104     F      Fostoria OH US     46:31.7   
9     Hannah Paeth     281 17  130     F      Port Clinton OH US 49:12.7   
10    Reeves Housman   251 17  138     F      South Lyon MI US   49:56.5   
11    Gillenne Zenker  223 15  163     F        US               54:24.5   
12    kristina auner   299 17  194     F      South Lyon MI US   58:30.3   
13    erika auner      300 19  272     F      South Lyon MI US   1:14:02.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Natalie DeVries 72  20  57      F      Mattawan MI US           41:00.9 
2     Kayla Chmiel    171 22  81      F      Temperance MI US         43:20.1 
3     Alina Castagna  137 21  184     F      East Lansing MI US       56:53.4 
4     Jenna Alred     102 24  187     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 57:32.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jane Wells           248 29  99      F      Pinckney MI US    46:09.3   
2     Lauren Hinojosa      69  28  129     F      Tecumseh MI US    49:12.5   
3     Brianna Lindway      79  28  151     F      Williston OH US   52:38.5   
4     Jessica Espenshade   141 29  159     F      Belleville MI US  53:33.8   
5     SAM MORGAN           105 28  172     F      Kalamazoo MI US   55:01.9   
6     Veronica Hargenrader 101 26  190     F      Brighton MI US    57:41.4   
7     Elizabeth Reynolds   110 28  201     F      Detroit MI US     59:26.6   
8     Cassie Sadler        126 28  203     F      Burton MI US      59:32.4   
9     Megan Goldstein      41  29  206     F      Charlotte MI US   1:00:25.9 
10    Monica Bailey        114 25  225     F      Fowlerville MI US 1:04:10.2 
11    Meri Maka            631 29  257     F                        1:09:32.9 
12    Lauren Saam          21  25  268     F      Livonia MI US     1:12:27.7 
13    Nicole Wilson        250 29  277     F      Davisburg MI US   1:14:50.5 
14    Lindsey Perkins      31  26  283     F      Lansing MI US     1:19:15.0 
15    Allison Grimm        197 27  301     F        US              1:29:58.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cait Cavanagh        146 31  30      F      Lansing MI US      37:34.7   
2     Janyce Blanco        255 31  72      F      Westland MI US     42:40.6   
3     Mandy Frye           143 32  78      F      Plymouth MI US     43:10.2   
4     Stephanie Barry      106 32  94      F      Detroit MI US      45:46.8   
5     Rebecca Bell         140 31  96      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 46:01.4   
6     Lesley Potroanchenu  233 33  103     F      East Lansing MI US 46:25.8   
7     Sasha Wolff          188 34  105     F      Hudsonville MI US  46:32.0   
8     Lindsay Farrell      67  31  109     F      Portland MI US     47:03.0   
9     Melissa Boik         257 32  117     F      Faribault MN US    47:29.4   
10    Rebecca Look         125 30  127     F      Flint MI US        49:04.2   
11    Priscilla Cortez     134 31  145     F      Ypsilanti MI US    51:29.5   
12    Sarah Woodley        116 34  174     F      Parchment MI US    55:39.0   
13    Cinthya Jessen       180 31  197     F      Milan MI US        58:49.9   
14    Robbin Risner        557 32  199     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 59:16.7   
15    Meghan Hale          108 34  202     F      Detroit MI US      59:26.9   
16    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor 68  30  215     F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:11.7 
17    Sarah Meier          329 30  217     F      Dexter MI US       1:02:41.0 
18    Fernanda Melu        247 32  228     F      Taylor MI US       1:05:02.7 
19    Jennifer Holt        73  34  245     F      Mount Morris MI US 1:07:58.0 
20    Stephanie Morgan     47  32  291     F      Chelsea MI US      1:22:37.9 
21    Cara Saam            20  34  292     F      Livonia MI US      1:23:58.2 
22    Kathleen Walworth    128 31  294     F      Adrian MI US       1:24:47.5 
23    Jennifer Beauman     127 31  296     F      Farmington MI US   1:25:09.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Eileen Haus      64  38  36      F      Dexter MI US          39:22.1   
2     Michelle Semple  62  37  37      F      Dexter MI US          39:23.0   
3     Andrea Hurst     237 38  61      F      Whitmore Lake MI US   41:27.5   
4     Anne Gill        112 39  75      F      Mason MI US           43:01.5   
5     Megan Merrill    495 38  87      F        US                  44:13.8   
6     Kristine Rushlow 181 38  123     F      Wyandotte MI US       48:45.1   
7     Amanda King      534 38  158     F      Saint Augustine FL US 53:18.8   
8     Alexia Pierce    277 35  162     F      Flint MI US           53:51.2   
9     Steph Polkowski  246 36  219     F      Dearborn MI US        1:02:52.7 
10    Michelle Nugent  265 37  226     F      Battle Creek MI US    1:04:29.1 
11    Kelly Little     43  38  231     F      Ann Arbor MI US       1:05:26.0 
12    Erin Makielski   570 36  233     F      Chelsea MI US         1:05:28.3 
13    Stella Britt     227 38  237     F      Clarkston MI US       1:06:13.8 
14    Cara Lane        38  36  238     F      Grand Ledge MI US     1:06:15.0 
15    April Osburn     94  38  299     F      Wayne MI US           1:26:56.1 
16    Megan VanStratt  50  35  306     F      Jackson MI US         1:31:11.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allison Weimer        153 41  43      F      Plymouth MI US      39:44.5   
2     Cassandra Roupe       296 40  66      F      New Boston MI US    41:42.9   
3     Dana Mannor           587 44  90      F                          44:39.7   
4     Kyle Rhodes           117 41  101     F      Snow Hill MD US     46:15.7   
5     Laura Holladay        569 40  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US     47:38.3   
6     Robin Kleck           266 43  126     F      Greenville MI US    49:03.4   
7     Alina Pabin           15  42  136     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 49:45.5   
8     Sanya Salce           243 40  144     F      Allen Park MI US    51:20.7   
9     Julie Boik            242 43  150     F      Flat Rock MI US     52:37.5   
10    Jessica Earl          27  44  167     F      Corunna MI US       54:48.9   
11    Dana Tatman-lilly     215 42  168     F      Williamston MI US   54:49.4   
12    Jill Jeung            175 40  178     F      New Hudson MI US    56:14.9   
13    Nichole Wheaton       39  41  180     F      Brooklyn MI US      56:31.9   
14    Jessica Bondoc        166 41  185     F      Westland MI US      56:56.1   
15    Joleen Diehl          209 43  207     F        US                1:00:26.3 
16    Stephanie Stroup      33  41  208     F      Montrose MI US      1:00:35.5 
17    Melissa Truman        85  42  214     F      New Baltimore MI US 1:02:05.6 
18    Dawn Opel             268 41  223     F      Haslett MI US       1:03:17.8 
19    April ovink           283 41  235     F      Ferndale MI US      1:05:42.1 
20    Karen Bump            263 44  253     F      Owosso MI US        1:08:53.5 
21    Becka Bruderer        90  43  254     F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:08:53.6 
22    Kim Williamson        359 40  261     F      Stockbridge MI US   1:10:58.6 
23    Anonymous Participant 165 41  287     F        US                1:20:48.3 
24    Megan Alstermark      80  43  303     F      Webberville MI US   1:30:56.3 
25    Anonymous Participant 81  43  304     F        US                1:30:56.4 
26    Jenn Frazier          564 42  308     F      Newport MI US       1:35:59.8 
27    Jennifer West         558 43  309     F      Woodhaven MI US     1:36:03.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Erica Aittama      154 46  54      F      South Lyon MI US             40:41.6   
2     Angela Chea        162 48  62      F      Dexter MI US                 41:28.2   
3     Pamela Lumetta     113 49  79      F      Shelby Twp MI US             43:18.5   
4     Allison Cumming    297 45  80      F      Tecumseh MI US               43:18.9   
5     christine hughes   189 47  92      F      Canton MI US                 45:00.3   
6     Andrea Workman     288 49  95      F      Saline MI US                 45:53.1   
7     Kathleen Oakes     3   47  131     F      Howell MI US                 49:29.5   
8     Robin Timmerman    97  47  132     F      Howell MI US                 49:30.0   
9     Theresa Macek      150 48  139     F      Livonia MI US                50:08.2   
10    Rachel Clark       9   45  156     F      Mason MI US                  53:14.7   
11    Kandis Boles       54  49  166     F      eaton rapids MI US           54:48.5   
12    Tammy Ross         234 48  170     F      Wyandotte MI US              54:51.9   
13    Rachel Parker      590 47  183     F                                   56:40.8   
14    Kathleen Adair     74  49  193     F      Elsie MI US                  58:30.1   
15    Jennifer Miller    32  48  209     F      Flushing MI US               1:00:36.5 
16    Tess Barker        173 47  213     F      Grand Blanc MI US            1:01:28.0 
17    Snezana Stevanovic 284 47  218     F      Whitmore Lake MI US          1:02:52.3 
18    Maria Villarreal   164 45  220     F      South Lyon MI US             1:02:53.6 
19    Kelly Gluszewski   160 45  227     F      Lansing MI US                1:05:02.2 
20    Jill Herzog        260 46  243     F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA US 1:07:20.5 
21    Carleen Covert     18  46  244     F      Owosso MI US                 1:07:31.4 
22    Elizabeth Thomas   29  46  250     F      Holt MI US                   1:08:32.1 
23    Selya Price        131 48  295     F      Jackson MI US                1:25:03.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Isabel English      88  50  111     F      Saline MI US              47:06.9   
2     Lydia Ferrell-Morin 556 51  128     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 49:04.7   
3     Petra Boonstra      98  50  133     F      Howell MI US              49:32.4   
4     Jenn Roberts        236 52  142     F      Haslett MI US             51:01.8   
5     Dorlah Guilfoyle    12  54  147     F      Battle Creek MI US        51:50.7   
6     Kelly Puma          46  51  164     F      Lansing MI US             54:32.2   
7     Sharon Gibson       186 51  177     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US      55:48.7   
8     Colleen Richards    244 51  229     F      Taylor MI US              1:05:03.9 
9     Renae Tyler         16  53  256     F      Grand Rapids MI US        1:09:31.0 
10    Karen Foust         217 53  258     F      Hillsdale MI US           1:09:51.5 
11    Elizabeth Ratkov    119 51  263     F      Warren MI US              1:11:54.7 
12    Theresa Ratkov      120 50  264     F      Roseville MI US           1:12:01.7 
13    Nicole Prothro      60  50  276     F      Clawson MI US             1:14:48.9 
14    Rebecca Mitchell    142 50  289     F      Rochester MI US           1:22:10.1 
15    Christy Grimm       194 52  300     F        US                      1:29:57.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cindy Ball           245 56  143     F      Taylor MI US      51:10.1   
2     Tammy Basore         129 55  148     F      Wellington FL US  52:18.8   
3     Shelia Allen         596 56  188     F                        57:38.5   
4     Jennifer Hart        82  55  189     F      Ann Arbor MI US   57:39.7   
5     Maria Latham         191 55  211     F      South Lyon MI US  1:01:14.0 
6     Valerie Skutt        161 56  236     F      Plymouth MI US    1:05:42.9 
7     Terrie Hall          261 59  247     F      Adrian MI US      1:08:26.8 
8     Edith Farrell        70  55  270     F      Lake Odessa MI US 1:13:49.3 
9     Mary Hecksel-Perkins 30  55  282     F      Lansing MI US     1:19:14.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Brembeck     23  60  191     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 57:58.2   
2     Mary Butter         627 64  192     F                         58:28.0   
3     Denise Brady        220 63  205     F        US               59:43.6   
4     Brenda Murphy       199 64  239     F        US               1:06:27.4 
5     Donna Behm          22  64  242     F      Oakley MI US       1:07:17.6 
6     Charlene Odom       24  62  246     F      New Hudson MI US   1:08:15.3 
7     Stephanie Armes     271 62  273     F      livonia MI US      1:14:02.6 
8     Leslie Ann Kovalski 202 64  278     F        US               1:15:39.5 
9     Cathy McClelland    122 61  281     F      Novi MI US         1:16:44.6 
10    Mary Blumer         35  64  286     F      Lansing MI US      1:20:42.2 
11    Liz Morgan          48  60  290     F      Chelsea MI US      1:22:34.6 
12    Cecelia Saam        19  60  293     F      Livonia MI US      1:23:58.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathryn Severin   619 65  160     F                       53:43.9   
2     Victoria Salvador 218 66  181     F      Flint MI US      56:37.8   
3     Deborah Eskridge  76  65  240     F      Southgate MI US  1:06:28.5 
4     Wendy Fergason    10  68  288     F      South Bend IN US 1:21:26.2 
5     Jacquelyn Hillard 52  65  305     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:31:08.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kathy Johnson    195 72  171     F        US          54:55.9   
2     Christine Ferris 103 70  212     F      Lansing MI US 1:01:25.4 
3     Jane Fraiser     198 74  260     F        US          1:10:34.2 
4     Joyce Dryer      207 74  269     F        US          1:13:40.6 
5     Sandi Michalec   25  72  298     F      Owosso MI US  1:25:48.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jan Wallen 607 78  259     F               1:09:54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.