Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               City             State Sex Age Team Name                     Time     Pace  Elevation Gain      Progress Total Miles 
===== ================== ================ ===== === === ============================= ======== ===== =================== ======== =========== 
1     Beth Abbott        Manchester       NH    F   53  Buns on the Run               78:56:08 19:20 10,255ft (3,125.7m) 49.5%    244.99      
2     Randy Houde        Exeter           NH    M   44  Team Catch Me Running         38:30:34 9:38  10,490ft (3,197.4m) 48.5%    240.02      
3     Roxane Gagnon      Manchester       NH    F   52  Running the 603               41:10:39 10:40 8,712ft (2,655.4m)  46.8%    231.61      
4     Pam Joplin         Deerfield        NH    F   54  Elliot Pharm Pham             43:06:24 11:25 1,984ft (604.7m)    45.8%    226.57      
5     Tracy Lennon       Jaffrey          NH    F   45  Suck It Up Buttercup          61:45:57 17:12 10,750ft (3,276.6m) 43.5%    215.47      
6     Bev Gagnon         Francestown      NH    F   49  Elliot Pharm Pham             43:03:24 15:49 6,533ft (1,991.3m)  33%      163.306     
7     David Zink         Concord          NH    M   42  Zetendre                      22:19:45 8:35  4,569ft (1,392.6m)  31.5%    156.16      
8     Monique Warr       Center Barnstead NH    F   48  Team Catch Me Running         22:37:04 8:44  7,682ft (2,341.5m)  31.4%    155.3       
9     Sandy Allard       Milford          NH    F   53  Buns on the Run               54:40:31 21:33 2,990ft (911.4m)    30.8%    152.25      
10    Art Letendre       Penacook         NH    M   67  Zetendre                      32:11:03 12:42 530ft (161.5m)      30.7%    152.01      
11    Luc Bessette       Goffstown        NH    M   58  Running the 603               24:18:17 9:47  5,580ft (1,700.8m)  30.1%    149.09      
12    Christina Balch    Manchester       NH    F   52  Running the 603               22:34:38 9:24  3,845ft (1,172.0m)  29.1%    144.17      
13    Theresa Harhen     Nottingham       NH    F   57  The Empty Nesters             31:13:41 13:51 3,290ft (1,002.8m)  27.3%    135.34      
14    Kate Zink          Concord          NH    F   41  Zetendre                      21:30:27 9:56  2,973ft (906.2m)    26.3%    130.02      
15    Kristen Sciacca    Nashua           NH    F   41  Buns on the Run               70:19:06 33:49 0ft (0.0m)          25.2%    124.79      
16    Chrissy Dube       Exeter           NH    F   51  Team Catch Me Running         19:16:38 10:00 3,446ft (1,050.3m)  23.4%    115.73      
17    Jennifer Balukonis Manchester       NH    F   43  McLaughlin Striders           21:07:19 11:37 3,438ft (1,047.9m)  22%      109.13      
18    Jill Nicholls      Pembroke         NH    F   42  Sip & Chippers                27:09:25 15:26 5,044ft (1,537.4m)  21.3%    105.59      
19    Heidi Margulius    Manchester       NH    F   47  Better at Runnin’ up a Tab! 31:53:15 18:11 3,192ft (972.9m)    21.3%    105.25      
20    John Hickman       Bedford          NH    M   56  Suck It Up Buttercup          17:11:53 10:00 4,244ft (1,293.6m)  20.9%    103.27      
21    Denise Sandler     Litchfield       NH    F   52  Better at Runnin’ up a Tab! 22:24:45 13:20 2,102ft (640.7m)    20.4%    100.846     
22    Nicole Tingley     Merrimack        NH    F   33  Suck It Up Buttercup          16:27:12 9:54  4,013ft (1,223.2m)  20.1%    99.69       
23    Robin Galeaz       Hooksett         NH    F   51  McLaughlin Striders           19:31:16 11:46 5,036ft (1,535.0m)  20.1%    99.58       
24    Elijah Hibit       Bedford          NH    M   35  The Orange Team               18:04:06 10:54 3,911ft (1,192.0m)  20.1%    99.482      
25    Theresa Grow       Center Barnstead NH    F   43  Team Catch Me Running         16:49:09 10:47 0ft (0.0m)          18.9%    93.6        
26    Kimberly Misco     Chester          NH    F   52  Running the 603               25:15:32 17:39 3,143ft (958.0m)    17.3%    85.83       
27    Lara Carney        Milford          NH    F   48  Elliot Pharm Pham             19:41:33 13:58 2,842ft (866.2m)    17.1%    84.64       
28    Brooke Nadeau      Londonderry      NH    F   43  Better at Runnin’ up a Tab! 20:04:12 14:51 2,302ft (701.7m)    16.4%    81.09       
29    John Conboy        Alton Bay        NH    M   56  TeamSonic                     23:54:45 19:06 6,334ft (1,930.6m)  15.2%    75.12       
30    Elaine Hilton      Nashua           NH    F   74  Buns on the Run               22:28:39 19:45 0ft (0.0m)          13.8%    68.31       
31    Jacob Finnemore    Stratham         NH    M   30  Agony of Defeet               8:51:52  8:59  1,590ft (484.6m)    12%      59.17       
32    Daniel Sheehan     Bowdoin          ME    M   29  Agony of Defeet               10:12:50 11:11 2,950ft (899.2m)    11.1%    54.76       
33    Andrew Letendre    Boston           MA    M   35  Zetendre                      8:57:55  10:00 902ft (274.9m)      10.9%    53.79       
34    Kathleen Giguere   Stratham         NH    F   29  Agony of Defeet               7:46:41  9:30  1,435ft (437.4m)    9.9%     49.09       
35    Susan Conboy       Alton Bay        NH    F   62  TeamSonic                     13:23:37 16:40 773ft (235.6m)      9.7%     48.2        
36    Michael Rizzi      Manchester       NH    M   32  Relentless Runners            10:54:54 13:50 4,068ft (1,239.9m)  9.6%     47.32       
37    Brooke Sheehan     Bowdoin          ME    F   30  Agony of Defeet               8:27:46  11:30 0ft (0.0m)          8.9%     44.149      
38    Jacquie Desmond    York             ME    F   30  TeamSonic                     13:46:07 21:35 3,972ft (1,210.7m)  7.7%     38.27       
39    Krista Bouchard    Belmont          NH    F   26  McLaughlin Striders           6:28:24  10:20 0ft (0.0m)          7.6%     37.57       
40    Jennifer Gregory   Bedford          NH    F   43  The Orange Team               6:21:08  10:37 2,250ft (685.8m)    7.2%     35.88       
41    Kiersten Hibit     Bedford          NH    F   35  The Orange Team               6:13:02  10:31 2,419ft (737.3m)    7.2%     35.47       
42    Emily Hodsdon      Nashua           NH    F   24  Elliot Pharm Pham             7:34:04  13:26 603ft (183.8m)      6.8%     33.8        
43    Andrew Gregory     Bedford          NH    M   43  The Orange Team               5:46:52  10:41 2,002ft (610.2m)    6.6%     32.49       
44    Ashley Student     Manchester       NH    F   42  Better at Runnin’ up a Tab! 4:59:04  14:04 493ft (150.3m)      4.3%     21.27       
45    Brittany White     Sanford          ME    F   30  Lighthouse Lobsters           2:33:42  8:10  568ft (173.1m)      3.8%     18.81       
46    Angela Fellers     Penacook         NH    F   39  Sip & Chippers                6:32:52  22:04 898ft (273.6m)      3.6%     17.8        
47    Jennifer Gantt     Hudson           NH    F   30  Relentless Runners            3:17:15  11:40 0ft (0.0m)          3.4%     16.9        
48    Christina Rousseau Bedford          NH    F   44  Sip & Chippers                5:02:04  18:16 371ft (113.1m)      3.3%     16.53       
49    Emily Fellers      Hooksett         NH    F   46  Sip & Chippers                4:58:13  18:44 1,278ft (389.5m)    3.2%     15.92       
50    Joe Tingley        Merrimack        NH    M   36  Suck It Up Buttercup          1:56:32  9:33  352ft (107.3m)      2.5%     12.2        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.