Results For
Spectrum of Colors Race Across Greater Wisconsin

Your City, WI 54952
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       City             State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Team Name                                        
                                                                    Time     Time                                                                                     
===== === ========================== ================ ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ======= ================================================ 
1         John Cooper                Neenah           WI    US      39:12:00      831.65            353.9%   4:54    Team Caramel Apple                               
2         Anthony Pable              Buford           GA    US      37:24:38      521.73            222%     4:18    Treffert Trailblazers                            
3         Lisa Krueger               Manitowoc        WI    US      NONE          511.05            217.5%                                                            
4         Brad Polczynski            Pewaukee         WI    US      20:50:00      440.5             187.4%   2:59    Team Caramel Apple                               
5         Danelle Hraby              Medford          WI    US      NONE          376               160%             Team Angel                                       
6         Mike Van Beek              Menasha          WI    US      NONE          368.64            156.9%           Team Caramel Apple                               
7         Kris Van Handel            Madison          WI    US      45:59:55      355.31            151.2%   9:33    Treemendous Weaples                              
8         Bruce Peterson             Rib Lake         WI    US      2:47:00       333.82            142.1%   23:19   Autism Avengers                                  
9         Wendy Pilecky              Schofield        WI    US      46:10:00      322.84            137.4%   8:35                                                     
10        Jody reilly                Medford          WI    US      NONE          318.4             135.5%           Team Angel                                       
11        Stacy Sikorski             Sobieski         WI    US      NONE          306               130.2%           Rainbow Sloths                                   
12        Stacey Hutzler             Green Bay        WI    US      62:14:46      264.8             112.7%   14:06   Rainbow Sloths                                   
13        Wayne Messman              Stetsonville     WI    US      NONE          260.61            110.9%           Team Angel                                       
14        Elizabeth Klingbiel        Hartland         WI    US      NONE          246               104.7%           Allies4Autism                                    
15        Jenny Thompson             Fond Du Lac      WI    US      NONE          242.55            103.2%           Treffert Trailblazers                            
16        Heidi Doberstein           Medford          WI    US      NONE          240.2             102.2%           Team Angel                                       
17        Kelsie McLamore            Mchenry          IL    US      67:05:00      238.49            101.5%   16:53   Get Psyched                                      
18        Beth Puddy                 Fond Du Lac      WI    US      NONE          236.59            100.7%           Treffert Trailblazers                            
19        Kimberly Wroblewski        Wauwatosa        WI    US      7:20:06       236.48            100.6%   9:58    Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
20        Melissa Miller             Eau Claire       WI    US      19:44:20      235.55            100.2%   8:36                                                     
21        Mary E. Smith              Wauwatosa        WI    US      NONE          235.25            100.1%           WEAP Directors                                   
22        Kenneth Jungwirth          Appleton         WI    US      NONE          229.77            97.8%            The Jungwirth Family                             
23        Kris Chapman               Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          223               94.9%            Team Angel                                       
24        Laura Ching                Stetsonville     WI    US      NONE          217.75            92.7%            Team Angel                                       
25        Robin Whiteside            Shakopee         MN    US      NONE          199.5             84.9%            Team Angel                                       
26        Therese Vinz               Horicon          WI    US      NONE          198               84.3%            Treffert Trailblazers                            
27        JESSICA GUENTHER           Neenah           WI    US      1:24:24       187.95            80%      9:56                                                     
28        Amber Bomber               Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          186.02            79.2%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
29        Ryan Van Dyke              Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          177               75.3%            R.A.A.K up them miles                            
30        Rose Annette Van Dyke      Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          174.71            74.3%            R.A.A.K up them miles                            
31        Rebecca Jungwirth          Appleton         WI    US      NONE          172.81            73.5%            The Jungwirth Family                             
32        Matt Leder                 Appleton         WI    US      NONE          171               72.8%            Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
33        Jody Van Beek              Menasha          WI    US      NONE          170.1             72.4%            Team Caramel Apple                               
34        Tara Gryskiewicz           Merrill          WI    US      NONE          164               69.8%            DANDy Madi                                       
35        Joseph Pable               Kearney          MO    US      17:15:00      158.71            67.5%    6:31    Treffert Trailblazers                            
36        DIANE MESSMAN              Stetsonville     WI    US      NONE          152.1             64.7%            Team Angel                                       
37        Hope Linke                 Wausau           WI    US      NONE          151.35            64.4%            Central Warriors                                 
38        Allison Etteldorf          Neenah           WI    US      0:35:00       147               62.6%    17:30   ONORTH                                           
39        Katy Leder                 Appleton         WI    US      NONE          141.3             60.1%            Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
40        Tara Cummings              Kaukauna         WI    US      NONE          140.3             59.7%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
41        Mark Vollbrecht            Menasha          WI    US      1:06:10       134.28            57.1%    5:13    Team Caramel Apple                               
42        Rodney Stine               Malone           WI    US      10:48:16      132.42            56.3%    4:54    Treffert Trailblazers                            
43        Joni Stine                 Malone           WI    US      11:14:05      126.41            53.8%    5:20    Treffert Trailblazers                            
44        Nate Leder                 Appleton         WI    US      NONE          118.8             50.6%            Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
45        Zach Schacht               Manitowoc        WI    US      0:23:00       116.75            49.7%    3:44    Team Busy Bees                                   
46        Hnue Yang                  Medford          WI    US      NONE          115.98            49.4%            WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
47        Carrie Fox                 Fort Atkinson    WI    US      NONE          105.6             44.9%            Spooktacular STC                                 
48        Kylie Van Dyke             Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          101.41            43.2%            R.A.A.K up them miles                            
49        Marcia Baylin              Wilmette         IL    US      NONE          100               42.6%            Team Caramel Apple                               
50        Linda Klotz                Cudahy           WI    US      NONE          99                42.1%            WEAP Directors                                   
51        Chad Leder                 Appleton         WI    US      NONE          93.1              39.6%            Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
52        Allyson Miskovich          Rothschild       WI    US      16:52:47      85.07             36.2%    11:54   Rocky&Boey                                       
53        Tiffany Born               Green Bay        WI    US      3:49:12       84.75             36.1%    16:27   Rainbow Sloths                                   
54        Terri Cooper               Neenah           WI    US      1:51:00       81.95             34.9%    17:37   Team Caramel Apple                               
55        Sherry Fritz               Wausau           WI    US      NONE          81.89             34.8%            Central Warriors                                 
56        Sammie Michalski           Appleton         WI    US      15:25:00      78.04             33.2%    11:51   ONORTH                                           
57        Max Rich                   Milwaukee        WI    US      NONE          75                31.9%            Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
58        Katie Erickson             Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          74.96             31.9%            Spectrum Steppers                                
59        Angelica Messman           Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          70.92             30.2%            Team Angel                                       
60        Jim Boldra                 Menasha          WI    US      3:46:20       68.47             29.1%    3:18    Team Caramel Apple                               
61        Tamara Schacht             Manitowoc        WI    US      35:23:00      68.44             29.1%    6:12:27 Team Busy Bees                                   
62        Janice Kacmarynski         De Pere          WI    US      23:25:00      64                27.2%    21:57   Rainbow Sloths                                   
63        Thomas Kent                Denmark          WI    US      NONE          61                26%              Rainbow Sloths                                   
64        Kristine Brandner          Medford          WI    US      2:55:07       60.93             25.9%    15:34   Autism Avengers                                  
65        Birgit Swartwout           Wisconsin Rapids WI    US      NONE          58.65             25%              Central Warriors                                 
66        Lori Bachman               De Pere          WI    US      15:12:04      57.98             24.7%    15:44   Rainbow Sloths                                   
67        Amber laffin               Mosinee          WI    US      10:11:38      56.53             24.1%    13:57   Rocky&Boey                                       
68        Dan Orlando                Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          56.29             24%              Rainbow Sloths                                   
69        James Berdan               Stevens Point    WI    US      0:25:29       54.927            23.4%    8:12    OurHeartsBeatBlue                                
70        Leo Budde                  Madison          WI    US      NONE          54.67             23.3%            Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
71        Annalissa Kania            Wausau           WI    US      8:51:00       54.4              23.1%    24:21   Central Warriors                                 
72        O. Schacht                 Manitowoc        WI    US      NONE          53.5              22.8%            Team Busy Bees                                   
73        Kirsten Cooper             Menasha          WI    US      NONE          52.18             22.2%            Team Caramel Apple                               
74        Kirsten Cooper             Menasha          WI    US      NONE          51.09             21.7%                                                             
75        Jay Buzhardt               Lawrence         KS    US      12:05:00      49.53             21.1%    14:38   Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
76        Ross Reid                  Brodhead         WI    US      16:29:08      48.73             20.7%    20:18   Treemendous Weaples                              
77        Kortney Pilecky            Wausau           WI    US      2:19:00       48.26             20.5%    10:22   Almost There                                     
78        Jessica Sheldon            Muskego          WI    US      8:21:16       47.4              20.2%    10:35   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
79        Whitney Froelich           Green Bay        WI    US      8:10:30       46.07             19.6%    10:39   Rainbow Sloths                                   
80        Cherish Mudgett            Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          43.2              18.4%            Team Angel                                       
81        Chris Erickson             Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          42.92             18.3%            Spectrum Steppers                                
82        Kelly Smith                Cecil            WI    US      NONE          42.49             18.1%            Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
83        S. Swartwout               Wisconsin Rapids WI    US      NONE          42.27             18%              Central Warriors                                 
84        Noah Walter                Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          42.25             18%              The Walter Family                                
85        Shelly Bishop              Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          42.16             17.9%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
86        Lori Vincent               Cincinnati       OH    US      10:27:13      42.04             17.9%    14:55   Rainbow Sloths                                   
87        Mollie Bowe                Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          38.74             16.5%            Team Angel                                       
88        Robert Peyton              Madison          WI    US      1:25:00       38                16.2%    12:09   Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
89        Shelly Bishop              Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          37.5              16%              Rainbow Sloths                                   
90        David Taylor               De Pere          WI    US      NONE          36.33             15.5%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
91        Chelsea Neisius            Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          35                14.9%            WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
92        Jason Kania                Wausau           WI    US      6:40:00       30                12.8%    30:46   Central Warriors                                 
93        Kristy Bielecki            Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          29.13             12.4%            Team Angel                                       
94        Sarah Stettner             Kenosha          WI    US      4:51:23       29                12.3%    10:03   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
95        Lynn Peyton                Madison          WI    US      NONE          28                11.9%            Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
96        Beth Meinen                Brookfield       WI    US      NONE          26.06             11.1%            Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
97        Ann Chrusciel              Port Washington  WI    US      NONE          24                10.2%            Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
98        Megan Cyr                  Stevens Point    WI    US      NONE          23.78             10.1%            Central Warriors                                 
99        Dr. Christopher Luke Viall Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          23.5              10%              Team Angel                                       
100       Mark Walter                Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          23.25             9.9%             The Walter Family                                
101       Kyle Van Dyke              Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE          23                9.8%             R.A.A.K up them miles                            
102       Cinthia Fletes             Milwaukee        WI    US      3:05:00       21                8.9%     8:49    Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
103       Molly Walter               Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          21                8.9%             The Walter Family                                
104       Laurie Parsons             Onalaska         WI    US      NONE          19.5              8.3%             Autism Avengers                                  
105       Kayla Edwards              Thorp            WI    US      2:05:00       18.67             7.9%     8:18    EauCaravel                                       
106       Joe Pilecky                Wausau           WI    US      2:28:03       17.2              7.3%     8:36    Almost There                                     
107       Bonnie Price               Wausau           WI    US      NONE          17                7.2%             Central Warriors                                 
108       Ivan Kania                 Wausau           WI    US      1:55:00       16.5              7%       22:33   Central Warriors                                 
109       C. Erickson                Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          16.41             7%               Spectrum Steppers                                
110       John Swartwout             Wisconsin Rapids WI    US      NONE          15.45             6.6%             Central Warriors                                 
111       Matt Dwyer                 Madison          WI    US      NONE          15                6.4%             WEAP Directors                                   
112       Linda Wencl                Winona           MN    US      NONE          14.97             6.4%             Team Angel                                       
113       Ronda Goessl               Owen             WI    US      5:12:00       14.9              6.3%     20:56   Team Angel                                       
114       B. Bachman                 De Pere          WI    US      4:50:15       14.15             6%       20:31   Rainbow Sloths                                   
115       Kendra Mateni              De Forest        WI    US      NONE          13                5.5%                                                              
116       Lori Bachman               De Pere          WI    US      3:17:16       12.8              5.4%     15:25   Rainbow Sloths                                   
117       Kelly Brian                Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          12                5.1%             Team Angel                                       
118       Steve Born                 Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          10.9              4.6%             Rainbow Sloths                                   
119       Robie Linn                 Marshfield       WI    US      NONE          10.45             4.4%             Autism Avengers                                  
120       Erin Fritz                 Wausau           WI    US      0:52:37       10.4              4.4%     22:06   Central Warriors                                 
121       C. Erickson                Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          9.82              4.2%             Spectrum Steppers                                
122       Anne Henry                 Fond Du Lac      WI    US      NONE          9.2               3.9%             Treffert Trailblazers                            
123       Jessica Martin             Eau Claire       WI    US      1:40:00       9                 3.8%     11:07   Team Angel                                       
124       Shannon Walter             Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          9                 3.8%             The Walter Family                                
125       David Bachman              De Pere          WI    US      2:57:51       8.26              3.5%     21:32   Rainbow Sloths                                   
126       Lori Halpin                Colfax           WI    US      2:40:00       8                 3.4%     20:00   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
127       Jevin Lortie               Madison          WI    US      NONE          8                 3.4%             Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
128       Megan Lortie               Madison          WI    US      NONE          8                 3.4%             Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
129       Sarah Smeltzer             Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          8                 3.4%             EauCaravel                                       
130       Ashley Sheeter             Green Bay        WI    US      NONE          7                 3%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
131       Tiffany Hays               Eau Claire       WI    US      0:15:00       6                 2.6%     15:00   Team Angel                                       
132       Amie Tolbert               Stevens Point    WI    US      NONE          5                 2.1%             OurHeartsBeatBlue                                
133       Kaleena Meyer              Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE          5                 2.1%             Team Angel                                       
134       Abraham Kurth              Lakeland         FL    US      NONE          5                 2.1%             Central Warriors                                 
135       Marsha Vollbrecht          Plymouth         WI    US      NONE          4                 1.7%             Team Caramel Apple                               
136       John Walter                Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          4                 1.7%             The Walter Family                                
137       Shannon Wadinski           Wausau           WI    US      NONE          3.8               1.6%             Central Warriors                                 
138       Matthew Jungwirth          Appleton         WI    US      NONE          3.26              1.4%             The Jungwirth Family                             
139       Tony Martin                Eau Claire       WI    US      0:42:00       3                 1.3%     14:00   Team Angel                                       
140       Emily Halpin               Eau Claire       WI    US      1:00:00       2.97              1.3%     20:12   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
141       Erin Seiler                Madison          WI    US      NONE          2.67              1.1%             WEAP Directors                                   
142       Owen Fritz                 Wausau           WI    US      NONE          2                 0.9%             Central Warriors                                 
143       Aran Walter                Oshkosh          WI    US      NONE          1                 0.4%             The Walter Family                                
144       Anne Sanford               Wisconsin Rapids WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.