Results For
Olympic Day Irving-Las Colinas 2021

Irving, TX 75039
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name               City           State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group    Team Name              
===== ============================== ============== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======== ============ ====================== 
1     Gabriel Zambrano               Fort Worth     TX    69         M      0:16:23.1 0:17:05.6 1        M Overall                           
2     Jake Powers                    Houston        TX    207        M      0:18:12.0 0:18:54.3 2        M Overall                           
3     Walter Andrade Falla           Mckinney       TX    186        M      0:18:37.9 0:19:20.9 3        M Overall                           
4     Jihad El Bourji                Fort Worth     TX    217        M      0:18:54.7 0:19:38.2 1        M Masters                           
5     Steven Gorena                  Carrollton     TX    106        M      0:18:58.8 0:19:41.6 1        M 35-39                             
6     Adrian Ramirez                 Nevada         TX    34         M      0:19:01.5 0:19:44.5 1        M 40-44      Enrique Hernandez      
7     Rodneykickbutt Bray            Carrollton     TX    195        M      0:19:27.9 0:20:12.9 1        M 50-54                             
8     Geovanni Calderon              Mount Pleasant TX    188        M      0:19:48.0 0:20:31.2 1        M 15-19                             
9     Dillon Grandy                  Arlington      TX    101        M      0:19:50.8 0:20:34.4 1        M 25-29                             
10    Shizuko Watanabe               Dallas         TX    89         F      0:20:27.2 0:21:11.1 1        F Overall                           
11    Aaron Barrera                  Dallas         TX    172        M      0:20:49.8 0:21:32.4 1        M 20-24                             
12    Grady Jenkins                  Midlothian     TX    197        M      0:21:16.4 0:22:24.7 1        M 10-14      JENKINS CREW           
13    Reese Koedam                   Fort Worth     TX    104        M      0:21:24.7 0:22:13.3 2        M 15-19                             
14    Jace Jenkins                   Midlothian     TX    177        M      0:21:36.3 0:22:43.8 1        M 45-49      JENKINS CREW           
15    Daniel Pineda                  Dallas         TX    88         M      0:21:52.1 0:22:37.0 2        M 40-44                             
16    Matthew Armstrong              Richardson     TX    193        M      0:22:18.7 0:23:06.3 2        M 35-39                             
17    amirali tahririan              Keller         TX    209        M      0:22:48.7 0:22:52.5 1        M 30-34                             
18    Faith Farrar                   Grand Prairie  TX    23         F      0:23:17.5 0:24:00.1 2        F Overall                           
19    Xavier Calderon                Mount Pleasant TX    187        M      0:23:42.1 0:24:25.2 2        M 20-24                             
20    Anibal Balza                   Frisco,        TX    173        M      0:23:53.5 0:24:37.7 3        M 40-44                             
21    Angle Agundiz                  Corsicana      TX    94         M      0:23:54.0 0:24:37.4 2        M 30-34                             
22    Thomas Madden                  Dallas         TX    218        M      0:23:54.2 0:24:39.9 1        M 55-59                             
23    Moises Mora                    Irving         TX    123        M      0:23:57.3 0:24:43.4 3        M 15-19                             
24    JULIUS CRAIG                   Plano          TX    5          M      0:23:57.6 0:24:40.3 3        M 30-34                             
25    Jeremy Gorena                  Arlington      TX    107        M      0:24:00.1 0:24:43.6 4        M 30-34                             
26    Edward Lam                     Grapevine      TX    118        M      0:24:09.0 0:25:02.2 2        M 50-54                             
27    G. Jenkins                     Midlothian     TX    176        M      0:24:10.1 0:25:18.2 2        M 10-14      JENKINS CREW           
28    Krista Gray                    Frisco         TX    161        F      0:24:12.8 0:24:57.4 3        F Overall                           
29    Moses Lolik                    Irving         TX    59         M      0:24:26.8 0:25:16.0 5        M 30-34                             
30    Justin Kent.justin.d@gmail.com IRVING         TX    87         M      0:25:10.7 0:25:54.6 6        M 30-34                             
31    Binod Bista                    Grapevine      TX    125        M      0:25:38.3 0:26:26.3 7        M 30-34      The Grapevine- Gurkhas 
32    Sally Sanchez                  Dallas         TX    7          F      0:25:40.5 0:26:26.2 1        F 30-34                             
33    Rojen Pradhan                  Arlington      TX    27         M      0:25:47.7 0:26:35.2 2        M 25-29                             
34    Rohit Goel                     Irving         TX    134        M      0:25:54.5 0:26:41.2 3        M 35-39                             
35    Michael Awosemusi              Irving         TX    112        M      0:26:12.1 0:27:00.9 4        M 35-39                             
36    Trish Kimsey                   Plano          TX    163        F      0:26:18.4 0:27:03.3 1        F Masters                           
37    Luis Altamirano                arlington      TX    109        M      0:26:32.2 0:27:19.8 3        M 25-29                             
38    William Sanchez                Irving         TX    40         M      0:26:34.0 0:27:20.3 4        M 25-29                             
39    Anonymous Participant                               139        F      0:27:00.2 0:27:45.7 1        F 45-49                             
40    Graham Cameron                 Hickory Creek  TX    105        M      0:27:15.6 0:28:12.8 2        M 45-49                             
41    Melissa Perez                  Dallas         TX    43         F      0:27:16.3 0:28:06.5 1        F 40-44                             
42    Mary Butler                    Irving         TX    181        F      0:27:19.3 0:28:03.3 2        F 45-49                             
43    Brenda Aguilar                 Fort Worth     TX    103        F      0:27:23.6 0:28:13.0 1        F 50-54                             
44    Meng Tee                       Fort Worth     TX    2          F      0:27:49.1 0:28:32.7 2        F 50-54                             
45    Shane Webb                     Irving         TX    199        M      0:27:55.4 0:28:41.0 5        M 35-39                             
46    Stephanie Spaete               Flower Mound   TX    113        F      0:28:03.7 0:28:48.6 1        F 35-39                             
47    Saul Alvarado                  Dallas         TX    156        M      0:28:12.5 0:28:57.0 8        M 30-34                             
48    Michael Tang                   Arlington      TX    96         M      0:28:18.1 0:29:03.5 3        M 20-24                             
49    Elba Cruz                      Dallas         TX    203        F      0:28:20.3 0:29:08.2 2        F 30-34                             
50    Kim Andres                     Irving         TX    3          F      0:28:31.3 0:29:17.2 1        F 65-69                             
51    DON GRIMES                     Argyle         TX    14         M      0:28:32.8 0:29:19.4 1        M 70-99                             
52    Anthony Sneska                 Irving         TX    152        M      0:28:42.0 0:29:35.4 3        M 50-54                             
53    Laurie Underwood               Gainesville    TX    180        F      0:28:43.2 0:29:30.0 1        F 60-64                             
54    Kellie Kizis                   Winter Haven   FL    158        F      0:28:55.0 0:29:43.9 3        F 45-49                             
55    Aaron Hernandez                Arlington      TX    10         M      0:29:06.6 0:30:10.2 9        M 30-34                             
56    Gregory Styles                 San Antonio    TX    167        M      0:29:10.7 0:30:12.7 4        M 50-54                             
57    Dan Bryce                      Southlake      TX    21         M      0:29:17.8 0:30:10.0 4        M 40-44                             
58    Katelyn Severance              Frisco         TX    220        F      0:29:19.2 0:30:04.5 1        F 20-24                             
59    Jesus Aguirre                  Houston        TX    33         M      0:29:39.7 0:30:51.2 5        M 25-29                             
60    Julio Ramirez                  Irving         TX    122        M      0:29:56.4 0:30:50.5 3        M 45-49                             
61    Michael Davis                  Grapevine      TX    171        M      0:30:03.7 0:30:55.9 10       M 30-34                             
62    Angelica Zuniga                Mount Pleasant TX    189        F      0:30:09.6 0:30:54.6 4        F 45-49                             
63    S. Krishnamoorthy              kellee         TX    191        M      0:30:11.9 0:30:56.2 3        M 10-14                             
64    Rani Veda                      Irving         TX    76         F      0:30:13.1 0:31:14.1 2        F 35-39                             
65    Sarina Curtis                  Irving         TX    57         F      0:30:17.1 0:31:06.3 1        F 15-19                             
66    Christy Robinson               Roanoke        TX    38         F      0:30:26.2 0:31:13.0 3        F 35-39                             
67    Chuck Sweatt                   Dallas         TX    124        M      0:30:27.5 0:31:12.7 2        M 55-59                             
68    Shamly Mackey                  Grand Prairie  TX    215        M      0:30:33.1 0:31:24.8 6        M 25-29      Badasses               
69    Gabriel Kaler                  Celina         TX    75         M      0:30:44.7 0:31:40.8 11       M 30-34                             
70    Aravinth Enthiran              Grand Prairie  TX    117        M      0:31:00.9 0:31:43.6 12       M 30-34                             
71    Anastasia Sklyar               Flower Mound   TX    65         M      0:31:07.5 0:32:07.4 13       M 30-34                             
72    Alireza Atabaie                Keller         TX    208        M      0:31:10.5 0:31:58.2 14       M 30-34                             
73    Rohith singh bais Thakur       Irving         TX    143        M      0:31:13.9 0:32:13.2 7        M 25-29      Cheetah Racers         
74    Mary Borgese                   Dallas         TX    16         F      0:31:17.4 0:32:04.4 1        F 25-29                             
75    Cierra Young                   The Colony     TX    206        F      0:31:18.5 0:32:33.8 3        F 30-34                             
76    Theepan Babu                   Grand Prairie  TX    114        M      0:31:19.7 0:32:02.9 8        M 25-29                             
77    Rebeca Carrillo                Plano          TX    17         F      0:31:20.1 0:32:06.0 2        F 25-29                             
78    Hafsah Ali                     Irving         TX    42         F      0:31:41.1 0:32:30.6 4        F 30-34      Irving Tigers          
79    Hilda Liando-Mages             Frisco         TX    192        F      0:31:55.0 0:32:42.3 5        F 45-49                             
80    Robert Webster                 Irving         TX    202        M      0:31:57.6 0:32:46.5 2        M 70-99                             
81    Danny Gilbreath                The Colony     TX    1          M      0:32:29.0 0:33:27.0 1        M 65-69                             
82    Ravi Kumar chintavatla         fortworth      TX    194        M      0:32:31.7 0:33:16.9 9        M 25-29                             
83    Razi Syed                      Irving         TX    225        M      0:32:40.9 0:33:35.0 5        M 40-44                             
84    Kylie Vo                       Grand Prairie  TX    212        F      0:32:41.5 0:33:33.6 3        F 25-29      Badasses               
85    Bernabe Arana                  Euless         TX    36         M      0:32:43.3 0:33:38.6 6        M 35-39                             
86    Erin Birney                    McKinney       TX    162        F      0:32:59.9 0:33:47.3 6        F 45-49                             
87    Varun kumar Pasuloti           Richardson     TX    144        M      0:33:21.3 0:34:20.1 10       M 25-29      Cheetah Racers         
88    Arshin Gamini                  Dallas         TX    15         M      0:33:27.5 0:34:14.3 15       M 30-34                             
89    Sarah Patton                   Richardson     TX    78         F      0:33:37.5 0:34:31.8 5        F 30-34                             
90    Nick Patton                    Richardson     TX    79         M      0:33:37.6 0:34:32.0 16       M 30-34                             
91    Sheiva Ghazanfari              Irving         TX    136        F      0:33:58.0 0:34:49.3 4        F 35-39                             
92    Tracy Scourfield               Justin         TX    25         F      0:34:11.7 0:35:07.1 3        F 50-54                             
93    Axell Camarillo                Carrollton     TX    62         M      0:34:12.5 0:35:02.6 4        M 15-19                             
94    Chris Hillman                  Irving         TX    140        M      0:34:15.1 0:35:10.2 5        M 50-54                             
95    Syboney King                   Southlake      TX    85         F      0:34:16.1 0:34:59.8 6        F 30-34      Seriously? Seriously!  
96    Dave Curtis                    Irving         TX    58         M      0:34:22.1 0:35:12.8 6        M 50-54                             
97    Jegadeesh Narasimman           Irving         TX    26         M      0:34:36.6 0:35:19.6 17       M 30-34                             
98    Anna-Lise Kirton               Grand Prairie  TX    18         F      0:34:50.9 0:35:34.0 2        F 20-24                             
99    Vlad Todor                     Dallas         TX    8          M      0:34:59.6 0:35:51.4 6        M 40-44                             
100   Joanne Avanti                  Arlington      TX    4          F      0:35:03.1 0:35:03.1 4        F 50-54                             
101   Melody Allen                   Argyle         TX    73         F      0:35:06.3 0:36:23.9 7        F 30-34                             
102   Juan Camarillo                 Carrollton     TX    61         M      0:35:16.8 0:36:06.1 7        M 40-44                             
103   Mike Duchock                   Addison        TX    169        M      0:35:33.1 0:36:36.3 7        M 35-39                             
104   Harvey Hernandez               Plano          TX    141        M      0:35:38.2 0:36:23.9 4        M 45-49                             
105   Randi Castanuela               Lake Dallas    TX    219        F      0:35:38.8 0:36:26.4 1        F 55-59                             
106   Jamie Jones                    Watauga        TX    71         F      0:35:41.0 0:36:58.6 8        F 30-34                             
107   Megan Otto                     Plano          TX    205        F      0:35:42.7 0:36:43.9 4        F 25-29                             
108   Jessica Lewis                  Carrollton     TX    72         F      0:35:46.3 0:36:58.0 9        F 30-34                             
109   Ana Trevino                    Dallas         TX    37         F      0:36:07.8 0:37:02.8 10       F 30-34                             
110   Jill Black                     Dallas         TX    224        F      0:36:11.0 0:36:56.4 7        F 45-49                             
111   Vitalii Stukalov               Irving         TX    60         M      0:37:19.1 0:38:05.3 5        M 45-49                             
112   Justin Jung                    Carrollton     TX    159        M      0:37:24.7 0:38:32.6 18       M 30-34                             
113   Nikhil Jamini                  Plano          TX    86         M      0:37:38.5 0:38:25.7 19       M 30-34                             
114   Angela Severance               Frisco         TX    92         F      0:37:48.1 0:38:33.9 2        F 40-44                             
115   Masih Hasan                    Irving         TX    28         M      0:37:54.1 0:38:51.3 8        M 35-39      Irving Tigers          
116   Sarah Siddiqui                 Irving         TX    45         F      0:38:09.1 0:38:53.4 5        F 35-39                             
117   Wayne Peterson                 Justin         TX    24         M      0:38:10.2 0:39:05.8 7        M 50-54                             
118   Gaby Estrada                   Grapevine      TX    35         F      0:38:10.7 0:39:14.6 11       F 30-34                             
119   Vinay Kataram                  Richardson     TX    147        M      0:38:10.9 0:39:10.8 11       M 25-29      Cheetah Racers         
120   Mike Moore                     Fort Worth     TX    110        M      0:38:18.2 0:39:05.7 2        M 65-69                             
121   G. Pineda                      Plano          TX    67         M      0:38:25.1 0:39:14.7 1        M 1- 9                              
122   Gerson Pineda                  Plano          TX    68         M      0:38:28.1 0:39:19.0 8        M 40-44                             
123   James Severance                Frisco         TX    91         M      0:38:36.0 0:38:36.0 6        M 45-49                             
124   Adriana Pena                   Plano          TX    66         F      0:38:44.3 0:39:34.5 6        F 35-39                             
125   Sylvia Wanjohi                 Coppell        TX    157        F      0:39:05.5 0:39:57.1 5        F 25-29                             
126   Adam Perez                     Irving         TX    151        M      0:39:08.9 0:39:55.5 5        M 15-19                             
127   Jaice Moore                    Fort Worth     TX    111        F      0:39:13.5 0:40:08.8 2        F 55-59                             
128   Abhishek Ratnala               Richardson     TX    48         M      0:39:39.1 0:40:44.4 12       M 25-29                             
129   Albert Vazquez Jr              Dallas         TX    204        M      0:39:46.6 0:40:48.0 13       M 25-29                             
130   Briana Todor                   Dallas         TX    6          F      0:40:06.7 0:40:57.8 2        F 15-19                             
131   My Chau Tong                   Benbrook       TX    201        F      0:40:10.8 0:40:58.7 6        F 25-29                             
132   Sara Memarian                  Grand Prairie  TX    211        F      0:40:23.7 0:41:16.6 12       F 30-34      Badasses               
133   Allison Wilson                 Wichita Falls  TX    222        F      0:40:56.2 0:42:02.8 7        F 25-29                             
134   Andy Albertson                 Wichita Falls  TX    221        M      0:40:56.9 0:42:02.7 14       M 25-29                             
135   hossein mohit                  Grand Prairie  TX    213        M      0:41:13.4 0:42:06.2 20       M 30-34                             
136   Ariel G Martinez P             Dallas         TX    19         M      0:41:18.4 0:42:14.0 9        M 35-39                             
137   Sowmya Palnati                 Irving         TX    32         F      0:41:21.7 0:46:43.2 3        F 20-24                             
138   chandrashekar reddy aare       Irving         TX    31         M      0:41:22.1 0:46:43.4 15       M 25-29                             
139   Mellisa Mercado                Corsicana      TX    95         F      0:41:23.0 0:42:06.6 4        F 20-24                             
140   A. Senthuran                   Grand Prairie  TX    115        M      0:42:24.2 0:43:07.5 2        M 1- 9                              
141   Senthuran Puvanenthiran        Grand Prairie  TX    116        M      0:42:25.5 0:43:08.3 21       M 30-34                             
142   R. Butler                      Irving         TX    182        M      0:42:36.6 0:43:21.1 4        M 10-14                             
143   Manisha Mehra                  Irving         TX    63         F      0:42:37.3 0:43:24.7 8        F 25-29                             
144   Mary Giglio                    Lewisville     TX    135        F      0:42:47.8 0:43:52.1 5        F 50-54                             
145   Megha Bista                    Grapevine      TX    126        F      0:42:48.8 0:43:36.9 3        F 15-19                             
146   Susmita Rimal                  Grapevine      TX    127        F      0:42:49.0 0:43:37.0 5        F 20-24                             
147   April Boldt                    Fort Worth     TX    102        F      0:42:52.2 0:43:43.1 13       F 30-34                             
148   Hannah Gribble                 Arlington      TX    97         F      0:42:55.3 0:43:56.8 9        F 25-29                             
149   Norma King                     Southlake      TX    84         F      0:43:01.3 0:43:45.7 14       F 30-34      Seriously? Seriously!  
150   Lachi Rimal                    Grapevine      TX    128        F      0:43:06.1 0:43:54.3 15       F 30-34                             
151   Eeshpaul Saggu                 Irving         TX    64         M      0:43:17.1 0:44:04.0 22       M 30-34                             
152   Tania Dimaris González        Irving         TX    198        F      0:43:17.9 0:44:06.0 7        F 35-39      Sabor Loco             
153   Unknown Partic. 184                                 184        M      0:43:25.7 0:44:25.6 1        No Age Given                        
154   Monty White                    Dallas         TX    168        M      0:43:37.7 0:44:38.8 9        M 40-44                             
155   ABDUL G SYED                   Irving         TX    29         M      0:43:43.6 0:44:38.4 10       M 35-39      Irving Tigers          
156   AbdulRafay Mohammed            Irving         TX    41         M      0:43:57.8 0:44:46.4 11       M 35-39      Irving Tigers          
157   Brian Villatoro                Euless         TX    121        M      0:44:19.5 0:45:08.3 12       M 35-39                             
158   Kiara Wright                   Grand Prairie  TX    196        F      0:44:47.3 0:45:40.4 16       F 30-34                             
159   Sai Dasari                     Richardson     TX    148        M      0:45:15.7 0:46:17.5 23       M 30-34      Cheetah Racers         
160   Sunil Prabhuswamy              Richardson     TX    146        M      0:45:16.8 0:46:17.1 16       M 25-29      Cheetah Racers         
161   Sandeep N                      Plano          TX    54         M      0:45:33.8 0:46:37.5 17       M 25-29                             
162   Srinithi R                     Plano          TX    53         F      0:45:34.2 0:46:39.2 10       F 25-29                             
163   Balasubramaniam Chandrasekaran Irving         TX    70         M      0:45:36.2 0:46:41.0 24       M 30-34                             
164   Monica Huerta                  Irving         TX    80         F      0:46:03.4 0:47:46.8 3        F 40-44                             
165   Unknown Partic. 190                                 190        M      0:46:45.5 0:47:47.0 2        No Age Given                        
166   L. Mendoza                     Fort Worth     TX    174        F      0:46:55.6 0:47:40.3 1        F 10-14                             
167   Julia Mendoza                  Fort Worth     TX    155        F      0:46:55.7 0:47:40.4 17       F 30-34                             
168   Syed Farhanuddin               The Colony     TX    153        M      0:48:02.2 0:48:56.8 25       M 30-34                             
169   Gerardo Ramirez                Dallas         TX    74         M      0:48:09.7 0:49:21.4 13       M 35-39                             
170   Anonymous Participant                               52         F      0:48:44.7 0:49:48.9 11       F 25-29                             
171   Neliya Gurung                  Irving         TX    56         F      0:49:07.3 0:49:52.3 18       F 30-34      Big Daddy Avengers     
172   Aadit Kayastha                 Irving         TX    55         M      0:49:07.8 0:49:52.7 18       M 25-29      Big Daddy Avengers     
173   Katie Heron                    Addison        TX    170        F      0:49:26.1 0:50:28.5 4        F 40-44                             
174   A. Bhaskar                     Coppell        TX    131        F      0:49:48.9 0:50:40.8 2        F 10-14                             
175   Bret Costin                    Flower Mound   TX    214        M      0:49:49.0 0:50:54.4 3        M 55-59                             
176   S. Jakhu                       Coppell        TX    132        F      0:49:49.8 0:50:41.5 1        F 1- 9                              
177   Karen Manning                  Flower Mound   TX    216        F      0:49:51.5 0:50:56.0 3        F 55-59                             
178   Jaime Ciarla                   Grapevine      TX    9          F      0:49:53.2 0:50:40.5 2        F 65-69                             
179   Martha Rogers                  Columbia       SC    12         F      0:51:28.5 0:52:25.1 3        F 65-69                             
180   Richard Rogers                 Dallas         TX    11         M      0:51:30.3 0:52:25.4 14       M 35-39                             
181   Nathan Roe                     Plano          TX    83         M      0:51:37.4 0:52:29.9 7        M 45-49                             
182   Julie Roe                      Plano          TX    142        F      0:51:38.5 0:52:31.5 8        F 45-49                             
183   Unknown Partic. 137                                 137        M      0:51:42.4 0:52:34.5 3        No Age Given                        
184   Beth Bell                      Euless         TX    93         F      0:51:44.2 0:52:34.4 4        F 55-59                             
185   Naziri Komundage               Dallas         TX    47         M      0:51:53.4 0:52:36.9 26       M 30-34                             
186   Faith Kariuki                  Irving         TX    46         F      0:51:56.4 0:52:40.1 8        F 35-39                             
187   Akshitha Katanguri             Richardson     TX    49         F      0:51:58.0 0:53:00.9 12       F 25-29                             
188   Varsha Nerella                 Chicago        IL    50         F      0:51:58.1 0:53:01.4 13       F 25-29                             
189   Unknown Partic. 183                                 183        M      0:53:00.7 0:54:00.5 4        No Age Given                        
190   S. Jakhu                       Coppell        TX    133        F      0:53:05.2 0:53:58.7 3        F 10-14                             
191   Ravinder Jakhu                 Coppell        TX    129        M      0:53:07.7 0:54:01.0 10       M 40-44                             
192   Varun Bhaskar                  Coppell        TX    130        M      0:53:09.6 0:54:01.1 11       M 40-44                             
193   Ranjith Pothagani              Irving         TX    51         M      0:53:19.9 0:54:24.3 19       M 25-29                             
194   Dalton Blonstein               Arlington      TX    98         M      0:53:29.7 0:54:31.5 27       M 30-34                             
195   Shannon Gribble                Irving         TX    99         F      0:53:31.2 0:54:32.2 19       F 30-34                             
196   Andrea Mietelka                Irving         TX    100        F      0:53:48.9 0:54:49.3 9        F 35-39                             
197   Ibania Garcia                  Grand Prairie  TX    119        F      0:54:16.2 0:55:11.4 10       F 35-39                             
198   Lauro Garcia                   Grand Prairie  TX    120        M      0:54:20.9 0:55:12.9 12       M 40-44                             
199   Uday Murikinati                Irving         TX    13         M      0:55:08.6 1:00:20.9 20       M 25-29                             
200   Rob Flores                     Lewisville     TX    200        M      0:55:35.9 0:56:20.7 8        M 50-54                             
201   Kayla Mansour                  Rowlett        TX    175        F      0:55:55.7 0:57:02.9 11       F 35-39                             
202   Diana Pfaff                    Irving         TX    164        F      0:56:02.0 0:57:01.6 6        F 50-54                             
203   Kyle Taylor                    Irving         TX    77         M      0:56:02.4 0:57:01.0 9        M 50-54                             
204   Maura Gast                     Flower Mound   TX    39         F      0:56:02.5 0:57:01.1 5        F 55-59                             
205   Randall Dean                   Irving         TX    165        F      0:56:03.4 0:57:02.6 4        F 65-69                             
206   Belia Reyes                    Dallas         TX    90         F      0:56:04.2 0:56:56.6 20       F 30-34                             
207   David Cole                     IRVING         TX    166        M      0:56:04.5 0:57:02.4 4        M 55-59                             
208   Dagmar Metzler                 Irving         TX    223        F      0:56:06.8 0:57:06.7 2        F 60-64                             
209   Unknown Partic. 185                                 185        M      0:56:09.3 0:57:08.4 5        No Age Given                        
210   Joy Goodrum                    Irving         TX    178        F      0:56:13.1 0:57:13.5 9        F 45-49                             
211   Jeri Johnson                   Dallas         TX    179        F      0:56:19.3 0:57:20.5 7        F 50-54                             
212   Gema Huerta                    Irving         TX    82         F      0:57:30.9 0:59:17.0 4        F 15-19                             
213   M. Huerta                      Irving         TX    81         F      0:57:32.1 0:59:16.6 2        F 1- 9                              
214   Alisia Moreno                  Irving         TX    149        F      0:57:33.9 0:58:26.9 6        F 20-24                             
215   Virginia Moreno                Irving         TX    150        F      1:02:14.4 1:03:07.4 10       F 45-49                             
216   Gwendolyn Taylor               Grand Prairie  TX    160        F      1:10:21.0 1:11:14.2 6        F 55-59                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gabriel Zambrano     69  27  1       M      Fort Worth TX US 16:23.1 
2     Jake Powers          207 29  2       M      Houston TX US    18:12.0 
3     Walter Andrade Falla 186 28  3       M      Mckinney TX US   18:37.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shizuko Watanabe 89  42  10      F      Dallas TX US        20:27.2 
2     Faith Farrar     23  14  18      F      Grand Prairie TX US 23:17.5 
3     Krista Gray      161 48  28      F      Frisco TX US        24:12.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jihad El Bourji 217 48  4       M      Fort Worth TX US 18:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Trish Kimsey 163 41  36      F      Plano TX US 26:18.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 184 184     153     M               43:25.7 
2     Unknown Partic. 190 190     165     M               46:45.5 
3     Unknown Partic. 137 137     183     M               51:42.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     G. Pineda 67  8   121     M      Plano TX US 38:25.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grady Jenkins 197 14  12      M      Midlothian TX US 21:16.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Geovanni Calderon 188 16  8       M      Mount Pleasant TX US 19:48 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Barrera 172 24  11      M      Dallas TX US 20:49.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dillon Grandy 101 29  9       M      Arlington TX US 19:50.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     amirali tahririan 209 31  17      M      Keller TX US 22:48.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Gorena 106 37  5       M      Carrollton TX US 18:58.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adrian Ramirez 34  41  6       M      Nevada TX US 19:01.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jace Jenkins 177 46  14      M      Midlothian TX US 21:36.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rodneykickbutt Bray 195 53  7       M      Carrollton TX US 19:27.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Madden 218 59  22      M      Dallas TX US 23:54.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danny Gilbreath 1   66  81      M      The Colony TX US 32:29 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     DON GRIMES 14  76  51      M      Argyle TX US 28:32.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Jakhu 132 7   176     F      Coppell TX US 49:49.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Mendoza 174 12  166     F      Fort Worth TX US 46:55.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarina Curtis 57  19  65      F      Irving TX US 30:17.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katelyn Severance 220 20  58      F      Frisco TX US 29:19.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Borgese 16  29  74      F      Dallas TX US 31:17.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sally Sanchez 7   32  32      F      Dallas TX US 25:40.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Spaete 113 35  46      F      Flower Mound TX US 28:03.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melissa Perez 43  44  41      F      Dallas TX US 27:16.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 139 45  39      F        US     27:00.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Aguilar 103 52  43      F      Fort Worth TX US 27:23.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randi Castanuela 219 59  105     F      Lake Dallas TX US 35:38.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Underwood 180 61  53      F      Gainesville TX US 28:43.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kim Andres 3   68  50      F      Irving TX US 28:31.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.irvingmarathon.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.