Results For
Olympic Day Irving-Las Colinas 2021

Irving, TX 75039
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name         City          State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group Team Name    
===== ======================== ============= ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======== ========= ============ 
1     Javier Zapata            San Antonio   TX    346        M      0:45:13.7 0:45:20.1 1        M Overall              
2     Tre Montigue             Dallas        TX    307        M      0:46:08.4 0:46:10.8 2        M Overall              
3     Pascal Garbani           Allen         TX    319        M      0:47:35.6 0:47:37.2 3        M Overall              
4     Jason Wyles              Mansfield     TX    301        M      0:48:23.3 0:48:24.2 1        M Masters              
5     Hichem Nacer             Dallas        TX    260        M      0:49:30.8 0:49:35.7 1        M 35-39                
6     Jay Marrero              Cleburne      TX    350        M      0:49:57.7 0:49:58.4 1        M 40-44                
7     Daniel Roy               Fort Worth    TX    351        M      0:50:12.6 0:50:13.8 1        M 30-34                
8     Denis Liokumovich        Flower Mound  TX    321        M      0:50:15.4 0:50:15.4 2        M 35-39                
9     Andrea Johnson           Goldthwaite   TX    276        F      0:50:19.9 0:50:23.0 1        F Overall              
10    Roberto Gutierrez        Lewisville    TX    337        M      0:50:38.0 0:50:44.8 1        M 25-29                
11    Dave Brasnick            Roanoke       TX    315        M      0:52:03.7 0:52:07.7 1        M 50-54                
12    Steve Jones              Carrollton    TX    344        M      0:53:07.7 0:53:14.2 2        M 50-54                
13    Barrett Taylor           Grand Prairie TX    338        M      0:53:25.3 0:53:28.3 1        M 60-64                
14    Colter Dawson            Irving        TX    259        M      0:53:26.6 0:53:27.5 2        M 25-29                
15    Gregorio Silvestre       Dallas        TX    258        M      0:54:03.0 0:54:04.2 3        M 25-29                
16    Prakash Vasudevan        FortWorth     TX    353        M      0:54:18.3 0:54:20.4 2        M 30-34                
17    Katie Fisher             Lewisville    TX    267        F      0:54:34.3 0:54:36.8 2        F Overall              
18    Veta Orpin               Richardson    TX    341        F      0:55:00.2 0:55:03.9 3        F Overall              
19    Dave Johnson             Goldthwaite   TX    275        M      0:55:29.6 0:55:33.0 3        M 50-54                
20    Justin Crowe             Abilene       TX    333        M      0:55:29.8 0:55:37.8 2        M 40-44   The Slackers 
21    Gabriel Contreras        San Antonio   TX    330        M      0:55:30.9 0:55:37.6 3        M 35-39   The Slackers 
22    Talon Price              Fort Worth    TX    268        M      0:55:56.6 0:55:57.0 4        M 35-39                
23    Daniel Mata              Dallas        TX    352        M      0:56:35.9 0:56:37.3 3        M 30-34                
24    Injun Shim               Fort Worth    TX    342        M      0:56:36.3 0:56:41.6 5        M 35-39                
25    Takahiro Kawazoe         Plano         TX    347        M      0:56:46.7 0:56:49.6 3        M 40-44                
26    Isaac Cubero             Irving        TX    317        M      0:56:49.0 0:56:54.2 4        M 30-34                
27    Khanh Tran               Sachse        TX    314        M      0:56:54.5 0:57:00.7 1        M 45-49                
28    Saul Menjivar            Irving        TX    327        M      0:57:06.4 0:57:14.3 1        M 20-24                
29    Jacquelyn Wolf           Coppell       TX    316        F      0:57:52.0 0:57:53.3 1        F Masters              
30    Sairung Niehaus          Allen         TX    273        F      0:59:38.3 0:59:40.3 1        F 40-44                
31    Lynn Blomberg            Mckinney      TX    349        M      1:00:54.8 1:01:00.8 1        M 55-59                
32    Kimberly McNally         Arlington     TX    318        F      1:01:24.7 1:01:38.4 1        F 50-54                
33    Raul Gonzalez            Irving        TX    328        M      1:01:56.1 1:02:03.7 5        M 30-34                
34    Beth Goodman-Bluhm       Mansfield     TX    339        F      1:02:04.3 1:02:09.5 1        F 55-59                
35    Priscilla Yolanda        Lewisville    TX    336        F      1:02:10.4 1:02:18.2 2        F 40-44                
36    Michael Russo            Fort Worth    TX    311        M      1:02:52.5 1:02:59.4 2        M 60-64                
37    Grace Parker             Arlington     TX    251        F      1:03:33.7 1:03:43.7 1        F 45-49                
38    Marvin Winterink         Oklahoma City OK    306        M      1:04:14.0 1:04:43.4 1        M 65-69                
39    Jo Beheler               Waco          TX    322        F      1:04:44.9 1:04:50.1 1        F 35-39                
40    Kevin Duke               Irving        TX    265        M      1:04:48.5 1:04:54.4 6        M 35-39                
41    Lin Sanders              Mckinney      TX    348        F      1:05:15.0 1:05:20.5 1        F 60-64                
42    Lissette Roca            The Colony    TX    343        F      1:05:24.7 1:05:34.3 2        F 45-49                
43    Hanson Watts             Dallas        TX    280        M      1:05:25.5 1:05:28.6 4        M 40-44                
44    ADRIANA OCAMPO           Addison       TX    264        F      1:06:24.3 1:06:27.0 3        F 45-49                
45    Rebecca Haddock          Arlington     TX    302        F      1:06:57.4 1:06:59.4 2        F 35-39                
46    Nothando Ndlovu          Garland       TX    354        F      1:08:47.7 1:19:09.7 1        F 30-34   SlickTalks   
47    Leonel Nataren           Dallas        TX    254        M      1:09:25.9 1:09:27.9 6        M 30-34                
48    Surendra Jnawali         Plano         TX    261        M      1:09:26.3 1:10:33.4 7        M 35-39                
49    Celina Ceja              Dallas        TX    257        F      1:09:29.4 1:09:30.7 1        F 20-24                
50    Aaron Kitson             Dallas        TX    324        M      1:09:37.5 1:09:42.5 2        M 45-49                
51    Estrella Contreras       San Antonio   TX    329        F      1:10:33.8 1:10:41.2 2        F 30-34   The Slackers 
52    Violeta Marentes         Carrollton    TX    303        F      1:12:14.1 1:12:17.1 3        F 30-34                
53    Cliff Billington         Irving        TX    269        M      1:12:34.7 1:12:39.9 3        M 60-64                
54    Betty Pettway            Irving        TX    255        F      1:13:30.0 1:13:37.9 2        F 55-59                
55    Aimee Crook              Allen         TX    340        F      1:13:38.8 1:13:43.8 3        F 35-39                
56    Asha Justice             Allen         TX    271        F      1:13:39.7 1:13:44.9 4        F 30-34                
57    Jenn Hissem              Mckinney      TX    272        F      1:13:40.6 1:13:46.3 4        F 35-39                
58    Sreeni Prabhala          Irving        TX    281        M      1:13:41.4 1:13:45.5 3        M 45-49                
59    venkatesh ratha krishnan Irving        TX    266        M      1:13:55.5 1:14:02.0 8        M 35-39                
60    Beth Kitson              Dallas        TX    323        F      1:14:09.3 1:14:14.1 4        F 45-49                
61    Jesiree Driskell         Abilene       TX    334        F      1:15:11.5 1:15:18.1 5        F 35-39   The Slackers 
62    Lisa Vineyard            Flower Mound  TX    274        F      1:15:18.1 1:15:23.9 2        F 50-54                
63    Angelina Gambina         Mansfield     TX    256        F      1:16:11.5 1:16:16.6 5        F 45-49                
64    Nina Villatoro           Euless        TX    310        F      1:16:32.1 1:16:34.7 6        F 35-39                
65    Kodi Reed                Burleson      TX    305        F      1:17:09.6 1:17:14.6 6        F 45-49                
66    D Torbert                Irving        TX    270        F      1:18:22.3 1:18:26.1 3        F 40-44                
67    Kelsi Butler             Bedford       TX    304        F      1:18:24.7 1:18:31.1 1        F 25-29                
68    Bryan Cunningham         Fort Worth    TX    313        M      1:19:24.0 1:19:27.5 4        M 25-29                
69    Sarah Bailey             Fort Worth    TX    312        F      1:19:24.9 1:19:27.8 2        F 25-29                
70    Zeeshan Mohammed         Plano         TX    278        M      1:19:56.7 1:20:00.5 9        M 35-39                
71    Ghulam Kehar             Irving        TX    279        M      1:20:04.8 1:20:08.9 7        M 30-34                
72    Shruti Patel             IRVING        TX    262        F      1:20:37.1 1:20:38.5 3        F 50-54                
73    Edward DeMartino         Irving        TX    253        M      1:29:01.4 1:29:03.5 2        M 55-59                
74    NANDA BYSANI             Irving        TX    309        F      1:29:25.0 1:29:28.4 2        F 60-64                
75    Karunakar Kotha          Irving        TX    325        M      1:30:45.4 1:30:45.4 10       M 35-39   SlickTalks   
76    Jarryd Guerrero          Abilene       TX    332        M      1:36:12.1 1:36:20.2 11       M 35-39                
77    Lindsey Reed             Abilene       TX    331        F      1:36:12.3 1:36:20.3 7        F 35-39                
78    Chitra Renukanth         Irving        TX    326        F      1:38:06.3 1:38:06.3 5        F 30-34   SlickTalks   
79    Gokul Bysani             Irving        TX    308        M      1:38:21.5 1:38:23.7 4        M 60-64                
80    Demi Stewart             Arlington     TX    252        F      1:40:34.7 1:40:36.5 3        F 55-59                
81    Sarah Woodall            Grapevine     TX    335        F      1:41:25.6 1:41:32.4 4        F 50-54                
82    Shannon Thompson         Bedford       TX    345        F      1:45:56.5 1:46:03.9 7        F 45-49                
83    Sonia Morante            Irving        TX    355        F      1:49:35.2 2:00:20.7 2        F 20-24                
84    Kemesheia Buie           Dallas        TX    277        F      1:50:10.3 1:50:14.2 4        F 40-44                
85    Michelle Palmer          Dallas        TX    320        F      1:56:40.9 1:57:55.0 1        F 70-99                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Javier Zapata  346 33  1       M      San Antonio TX US 45:13.7 
2     Tre Montigue   307 57  2       M      Dallas TX US      46:08.4 
3     Pascal Garbani 319 55  3       M      Allen TX US       47:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrea Johnson 276 42  9       F      Goldthwaite TX US 50:19.9 
2     Katie Fisher   267 30  17      F      Lewisville TX US  54:34.3 
3     Veta Orpin     341 55  18      F      Richardson TX US  55:00.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Wyles 301 44  4       M      Mansfield TX US 48:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jacquelyn Wolf 316 60  29      F      Coppell TX US 57:52 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Saul Menjivar 327 21  28      M      Irving TX US 57:06.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Roberto Gutierrez 337 28  10      M      Lewisville TX US 50:38 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Roy 351 34  7       M      Fort Worth TX US 50:12.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hichem Nacer 260 39  5       M      Dallas TX US 49:30.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Marrero 350 41  6       M      Cleburne TX US 49:57.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Khanh Tran 314 46  27      M      Sachse TX US 56:54.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dave Brasnick 315 50  11      M      Roanoke TX US 52:03.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lynn Blomberg 349 58  31      M      Mckinney TX US 1:00:54.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Barrett Taylor 338 60  13      M      Grand Prairie TX US 53:25.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marvin Winterink 306 65  38      M      Oklahoma City OK US 1:04:14 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Celina Ceja 257 24  49      F      Dallas TX US 1:09:29.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kelsi Butler 304 28  67      F      Bedford TX US 1:18:24.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nothando Ndlovu 354 34  46      F      Garland TX US 1:08:47.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jo Beheler 322 36  39      F      Waco TX US 1:04:44.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sairung Niehaus 273 42  30      F      Allen TX US 59:38.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Grace Parker 251 45  37      F      Arlington TX US 1:03:33.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kimberly McNally 318 53  32      F      Arlington TX US 1:01:24.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Beth Goodman-Bluhm 339 56  34      F      Mansfield TX US 1:02:04.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lin Sanders 348 64  41      F      Mckinney TX US 1:05:15 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michelle Palmer 320 70  85      F      Dallas TX US 1:56:40.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.irvingmarathon.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.