Results For
Duneland Half Marathon and 5K

Chesterton, IN 46304
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     439 Nathan O'Connor       M      Porter          IN    US      1:09:23.9 1:09:23.9 5:18  19  83.6       1        M Overall 
2     545 Spencer Zidarich      M      Brooklyn        NY    US      1:12:11.1 1:12:11.1 5:31  28  80.4       1        M 25-29   
3     349 Joe Johnson           M      Chicago         IL    US      1:20:27.1 1:20:27.1 6:08  30  72.1       1        M 30-34   
4     382 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts           IN    US      1:20:46.7 1:20:46.7 6:10  43  75.9       1        M Masters 
5     259 Bryan Conger          M      Woodridge       IL    US      1:22:15.2 1:22:15.2 6:17  28  70.5       2        M 25-29   
6     237 Tarik Brahmi          M      Palatine        IL    US      1:22:34.2 1:22:34.2 6:18  44  74.8       1        M 40-44   
7     507 Alena Tonne           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:23:32.2 1:23:32.2 6:23  22  77.2       1        F Overall 
8     505 Audrey Tarbutton      F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:24:49.8 1:24:49.8 6:29  26  76.1       1        F 25-29   
9     203 Jake Aleck            M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:28:45.9 1:28:45.9 6:47  26  65.4       3        M 25-29   
10    374 Ryan Kwiecinski       M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:29:50.3 1:29:50.3 6:51  45  69.4       1        M 45-49   
11    455 Elizabeth Pender      F      Frankfort       IL    US      1:30:31.5 1:30:31.5 6:55  24  71.3       1        F 20-24   
12    207 Harry Baginski        M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:30:36.3 1:30:36.3 6:55  58  77.1       1        M 55-59   
13    226 Benjamin Bluemond     M      Geneva          IL    US      1:31:42.4 1:31:42.4 7:00  22  63.3       1        M 20-24   
14    244 Jim Burns             M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:31:49.2 1:31:49.2 7:01  44  67.3       2        M 40-44   
15    381 Marissa Latko         F      Mokena          IL    US      1:32:12.4 1:32:12.4 7:02  25  70.0       2        F 25-29   
16    278 David Dodd            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:32:16.8 1:32:16.8 7:03  58  75.7       2        M 55-59   
17    344 Josh Jackett          M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      1:34:05.8 1:34:05.8 7:11  40  63.6       3        M 40-44   
18    365 Nick Konwerski        M      Munster         IN    US      1:34:08.1 1:34:08.1 7:11  41  64.0       4        M 40-44   
19    320 Peyton Grizzard       M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:35:44.4 1:35:44.4 7:19  56  71.7       3        M 55-59   
20    204 Brooke Ammerman       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:35:45.4 1:35:45.4 7:19  30  67.4       1        F 30-34   
21    337 Aaron Hopkins         M      Elgin           IL    US      1:36:38.4 1:36:38.4 7:23  39  61.5       1        M 35-39   
22    251 Craig Carlson         M      Mokena          IL    US      1:36:58.3 1:36:58.3 7:24  54  69.5       1        M 50-54   
23    328 Robert Hattabaugh     M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:38.6 1:37:38.6 7:27  39  60.9       2        M 35-39   
24    447 Liz Owen              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:59.4 1:37:59.4 7:29  25  65.8       3        F 25-29   
25    538 Dawn Winters          F      Manhattan       IL    US      1:38:52.6 1:38:52.6 7:33  46  70.7       1        F Masters 
26    323 Kelly Halstead        F      Carmel          IN    US      1:38:53.5 1:38:53.5 7:33  31  65.3       2        F 30-34   
27    463 Jessica Pritchard     F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:39:00.4 1:39:00.4 7:33  35  65.8       1        F 35-39   
28    351 Kevin Kavanaugh       M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:39:24.7 1:39:24.7 7:35  50  65.4       2        M 50-54   
29    285 Katherine Even        F      Chicago         IL    US      1:39:30.2 1:39:30.2 7:36  28  64.8       4        F 25-29   
30    263 Frank Corsetti        M      Rochester       MI    US      1:39:38.0 1:39:38.0 7:36  23  58.2       2        M 20-24   
31    422 Jeff Moscinski        M      Hobart          IN    US      1:39:40.3 1:39:40.3 7:37  37  59.0       3        M 35-39   
32    376 Yvette Lambersie      F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:39:44.2 1:39:44.2 7:37  45  69.4       1        F 45-49   
33    302 Julia Fraseur         F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:39:45.7 1:39:45.7 7:37  27  64.7       5        F 25-29   
34    301 David Fraseur         M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:40:11.5 1:40:11.5 7:39  61  71.8       1        M 60-64   
35    332 Anthony Hill          M      Gary            IN    US      1:40:35.0 1:40:35.0 7:41  42  60.4       5        M 40-44   
36    467 Colin Reilly          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:42:09.7 1:42:09.7 7:48  49  63.1       2        M 45-49   
37    515 Jacob Vankampen       M      Bridgman        MI    US      1:42:36.9 1:42:36.9 7:50  34  56.7       2        M 30-34   
38    220 Joe Betz              M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:11.3 1:43:11.3 7:53  70  76.3       1        M 70-74   
39    267 Olivia Critchlow      F      South Bend      IN    US      1:43:16.5 1:43:16.5 7:53  37  63.6       2        F 35-39   
40    526 Kara Webb             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:18.9 1:43:18.9 7:53  28  62.4       6        F 25-29   
41    240 Andre Bribiesca       M      Lowell          IN    US      1:43:20.1 1:43:20.1 7:53  47  61.3       3        M 45-49   
42    252 Monica Carmody        F      Lemont          IL    US      1:43:46.1 1:43:46.1 7:55  36  63.0       3        F 35-39   
43    434 Robert Newhalfen      M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:44:06.2 1:44:06.2 7:57  36  56.2       4        M 35-39   
44    254 Darci Chidichimo      F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:44:50.3 1:44:50.3 8:00  41  64.0       1        F 40-44   
45    522 Thomas Walden         M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:44:58.9 1:44:58.9 8:01  46  59.9       4        M 45-49   
46    489 Ruth Seaman           F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:45:00.9 1:45:00.9 8:01  44  65.3       2        F 40-44   
47    548 Peter Zwierzynski     M      La Porte        IN    US      1:45:10.8 1:45:10.8 8:02  30  55.2       3        M 30-34   
48    233 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John      IN    US      1:46:07.9 1:46:07.9 8:06  53  62.9       3        M 50-54   
49    424 Brendan Mulheran      M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:46:10.6 1:46:10.6 8:06  31  54.6       4        M 30-34   
50    287 Ruben Falcon          M      Goshen          IN    US      1:46:30.6 1:46:30.6 8:08  61  67.5       2        M 60-64   
51    519 Joe Volek             M      Chicago         IL    US      1:46:47.7 1:46:47.7 8:09  27  54.3       4        M 25-29   
52    231 Micah Bornstein       M      Portage         IN    US      1:46:50.3 1:46:50.3 8:09  39  55.6       5        M 35-39   
53    547 James Zwierzynski     M      New Carlisle    IN    US      1:47:06.7 1:47:06.7 8:11  24  54.2       3        M 20-24   
54    212 Samantha Bartucci     F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:47:29.9 1:47:29.9 8:12  31  60.1       3        F 30-34   
55    482 Kerri Schlichting     F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:48:03.4 1:48:03.4 8:15  40  61.7       3        F 40-44   
56    529 Ryan Werner           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:15.3 1:48:15.3 8:16  37  54.3       6        M 35-39   
57    390 Homero Longoria       M      Chicago         IL    US      1:48:20.0 1:48:20.0 8:16  57  63.9       4        M 55-59   
58    428 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:48:47.0 1:48:47.0 8:18  42  55.9       6        M 40-44   
59    358 Marie Kirchner        F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:49:23.3 1:49:23.3 8:21  55  70.9       1        F 55-59   
60    500 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort       IL    US      1:49:37.0 1:49:37.0 8:22  20  59.3       2        F 20-24   
61    329 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:49:47.4 1:49:47.4 8:23  63  78.5       1        F 60-64   
62    426 Lucas Mullen-Hardesty M      Lake Station    IN    US      1:49:54.7 1:49:54.7 8:23  18  52.8       1        M 15-19   
63    225 Amy Blaker            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:49:56.5 1:49:56.5 8:24  42  61.4       4        F 40-44   
64    415 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:50:05.7 1:50:05.7 8:24  66  68.6       1        M 65-69   
65    535 Trevor Wiesemann      M      Hammond         IN    US      1:50:14.0 1:50:14.0 8:25  23  52.6       4        M 20-24   
66    221 Zane Biernat          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:51:13.6 1:51:13.6 8:29  13  56.4       1        M 1-14    
67    433 John Nadratowski      M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:51:36.5 1:51:36.5 8:31  40  53.6       7        M 40-44   
68    413 Jennifer Menclewicz   F      Portage         IN    US      1:51:51.5 1:51:51.5 8:32  34  58.1       4        F 30-34   
69    270 Joann Davidson        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:57.0 1:51:57.0 8:33  38  58.9       4        F 35-39   
70    318 Traci Goin            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:52:27.2 1:52:27.2 8:35  42  60.1       5        F 40-44   
71    546 Rob Zvonar            M      Frankfort       IL    US      1:52:31.6 1:52:31.6 8:35  49  57.3       5        M 45-49   
72    261 Erin Corcoran         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:53:21.9 1:53:21.9 8:39  48  62.9       2        F 45-49   
73    326 Amy Hartz             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:53:39.9 1:53:39.9 8:41  41  59.0       6        F 40-44   
74    464 Candace Raddatz       F      Tinley Park     IL    US      1:54:06.6 1:54:06.6 8:43  38  57.8       5        F 35-39   
75    437 George Nietert        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:54:13.6 1:54:13.6 8:43  67  66.8       2        M 65-69   
76    525 John Warren           M      Channahon       IL    US      1:54:53.0 1:54:53.0 8:46  65  65.1       3        M 65-69   
77    336 Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:09.4 1:55:09.4 8:47  33  56.3       5        F 30-34   
78    255 Naomi Chinavong       F      Frankfort       IL    US      1:55:15.7 1:55:15.7 8:48  32  56.1       6        F 30-34   
79    460 Zac Plantz            M      Chicago         IL    US      1:55:19.3 1:55:19.3 8:48  27  50.3       5        M 25-29   
80    201 Jim Adkins            M      Berwyn          IL    US      1:55:35.4 1:55:35.4 8:49  36  50.6       7        M 35-39   
81    511 Joseph Valdez         M      Chicago         IL    US      1:55:41.2 1:55:41.2 8:50  30  50.1       5        M 30-34   
82    281 Arlene Dykstra        F      Saint John      IN    US      1:55:46.8 1:55:46.8 8:50  42  58.3       7        F 40-44   
83    343 Bob Jabaay            M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:56:01.2 1:56:01.2 8:51  34  50.1       6        M 30-34   
84    379 Jason Lash            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:56:21.6 1:56:21.6 8:53  44  53.1       8        M 40-44   
85    297 Dawn Fox              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:56:31.3 1:56:31.3 8:54  39  56.9       6        F 35-39   
86    490 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:56:36.2 1:56:36.2 8:54  52  56.8       4        M 50-54   
87    498 Kevin Slawkowski      M      Mokena          IL    US      1:57:01.6 1:57:01.6 8:56  26  49.6       6        M 25-29   
88    216 William Beechy        M      Chicago         IL    US      1:57:21.4 1:57:21.4 8:58  35  49.7       8        M 35-39   
89    215 Anonymous Participant F                            US      1:57:45.4 1:57:45.4 8:59  30  54.8       7        F 30-34   
90    352 Maggie Keilman        F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:58:29.1 1:58:29.1 9:03  34  54.8       8        F 30-34   
91    205 Ted Armstrong         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:58:35.5 1:58:35.5 9:03  55  57.3       5        M 55-59   
92    218 John Bell             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:58:46.5 1:58:46.5 9:04  50  54.8       5        M 50-54   
93    291 Kevin Fisher          M      Crestwood       IL    US      1:58:48.6 1:58:48.6 9:04  46  52.9       6        M 45-49   
94    403 Jeff McCabe           M      Schererville    IN    US      1:58:48.9 1:58:48.9 9:04  43  51.6       9        M 40-44   
95    550 Joseph Trathen        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:58:49.2 1:58:49.2 9:04  43  51.6       10       M 40-44   
96    363 Ron Knestrict         M      Saint John      IN    US      1:58:49.3 1:58:49.3 9:04  49  54.3       7        M 45-49   
97    407 Kerri McKay           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:59:00.5 1:59:00.5 9:05  53  63.6       1        F 50-54   
98    412 Marissa McNamara      F      Hobart          IN    US      1:59:00.7 1:59:00.7 9:05  28  54.2       7        F 25-29   
99    235 Holly Bradford        F      Westville       IN    US      1:59:08.3 1:59:08.3 9:06  34  54.5       9        F 30-34   
100   416 Debbie Meyers         F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:59:20.2 1:59:20.2 9:07  48  59.8       3        F 45-49   
101   238 Amy Bratcher          F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:59:24.6 1:59:24.6 9:07  46  58.5       4        F 45-49   
102   475 Jennette Rudzinski    F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:59:43.8 1:59:43.8 9:08  43  56.8       8        F 40-44   
103   414 Brenda Merschantz     F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:59:45.4 1:59:45.4 9:09  34  54.2       10       F 30-34   
104   245 Kimberley Burns       F      Wanatah         IN    US      2:00:02.7 2:00:02.7 9:10  38  54.9       7        F 35-39   
105   370 Kimberly Kuehl        F      Chicago         IL    US      2:00:08.9 2:00:08.9 9:10  32  53.8       11       F 30-34   
106   452 Mary Parks            F      Chicago         IL    US      2:00:09.7 2:00:09.7 9:10  29  53.7       8        F 25-29   
107   227 Jill Boder            F      Saint Paul      MN    US      2:00:33.0 2:00:33.0 9:12  42  56.0       9        F 40-44   
108   501 Kenneth Stelter       M      La Porte        IN    US      2:00:35.5 2:00:35.5 9:12  63  60.8       3        M 60-64   
109   438 Gwen O'Connor         F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:00:49.1 2:00:49.1 9:13  45  57.3       5        F 45-49   
110   308 Paula George          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:01.2 2:01:01.2 9:14  48  59.0       6        F 45-49   
111   319 Gianna Gomez-Mayo     F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      2:01:04.8 2:01:04.8 9:15  27  53.3       9        F 25-29   
112   286 Amanda Facer          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:01:15.8 2:01:15.8 9:15  33  53.4       12       F 30-34   
113   246 Kim Burton            F      Westville       IN    US      2:01:17.1 2:01:17.1 9:16  47  58.2       7        F 45-49   
114   504 Lora Swickard         F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:01:18.1 2:01:18.1 9:16  46  57.6       8        F 45-49   
115   367 Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts           IN    US      2:01:20.5 2:01:20.5 9:16  47  58.2       9        F 45-49   
116   493 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:01:34.7 2:01:34.7 9:17  35  53.6       8        F 35-39   
117   471 Craig Robbins         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:38.4 2:01:38.4 9:17  43  50.4       11       M 40-44   
118   527 Rebecca Weiland       F      South Bend      IN    US      2:02:42.8 2:02:42.8 9:22  27  52.6       10       F 25-29   
119   256 Kristine Clark        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:02:46.1 2:02:46.1 9:22  33  52.8       13       F 30-34   
120   321 Angela Guernsey       F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:02:52.6 2:02:52.6 9:23  43  55.4       10       F 40-44   
121   530 Brian West            M      Leo             IN    US      2:02:54.4 2:02:54.4 9:23  56  55.8       6        M 55-59   
122   273 STACY DEMARSH         F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      2:03:35.4 2:03:35.4 9:26  36  52.9       9        F 35-39   
123   462 Sarah Pralle          F      Maineville      OH    US      2:03:37.1 2:03:37.1 9:26  59  66.1       2        F 55-59   
124   268 NICHOLAS CRONIN       M      Peotone         IL    US      2:03:38.0 2:03:38.0 9:26  36  47.3       9        M 35-39   
125   208 Joanne Baitup         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:03:38.9 2:03:38.9 9:26  64  70.7       2        F 60-64   
126   421 Michael Morecraft     M      Saint John      IN    US      2:03:55.0 2:03:55.0 9:28  51  52.9       6        M 50-54   
127   420 Diana Morecraft       F      Saint John      IN    US      2:04:02.0 2:04:02.0 9:28  48  57.5       10       F 45-49   
128   454 Christine Paulson     F      Saint John      IN    US      2:04:04.7 2:04:04.7 9:28  54  61.8       2        F 50-54   
129   303 Jessica Galloway      F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      2:04:11.4 2:04:11.4 9:29  27  52.0       11       F 25-29   
130   536 Rachel Wilson         F      Hebron          IN    US      2:04:24.6 2:04:24.6 9:30  43  54.7       11       F 40-44   
131   219 Jane Berdovich        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:46.2 2:04:46.2 9:31  53  60.7       3        F 50-54   
132   369 Wojciech Kubas        M      La Porte        IN    US      2:05:30.0 2:05:30.0 9:35  28  46.2       7        M 25-29   
133   309 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      2:05:33.5 2:05:33.5 9:35  40  53.1       12       F 40-44   
134   213 Mary Ellen Basham     F      Hobart          IN    US      2:05:35.3 2:05:35.3 9:35  46  55.6       11       F 45-49   
135   333 Sue Hill              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:05:37.2 2:05:37.2 9:35  52  59.5       4        F 50-54   
136   444 Glenda OMeara         F      Portage         IN    US      2:05:45.7 2:05:45.7 9:36  55  61.7       3        F 55-59   
137   279 Dennis Dodds          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:49.7 2:05:49.7 9:36  66  60.1       4        M 65-69   
138   266 Jason Critchlow       M      South Bend      IN    US      2:05:52.4 2:05:52.4 9:37  38  46.9       10       M 35-39   
139   436 Alison Nicksic        F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:05:58.5 2:05:58.5 9:37  39  52.6       10       F 35-39   
140   284 Rebecca Evans         F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:06:22.9 2:06:22.9 9:39  27  51.0       12       F 25-29   
141   338 Amanda Hopkins        F      Elgin           IL    US      2:06:23.8 2:06:23.8 9:39  35  51.5       11       F 35-39   
142   264 Heather Cox           F      Munster         IN    US      2:06:27.0 2:06:27.0 9:39  45  54.7       12       F 45-49   
143   265 Kevin Cox             M      Munster         IN    US      2:06:27.2 2:06:27.2 9:39  55  53.8       7        M 55-59   
144   449 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:06:31.5 2:06:31.5 9:40  44  54.2       13       F 40-44   
145   341 Anonymous Participant F                            US      2:07:07.9 2:07:07.9 9:42  44  54.0       14       F 40-44   
146   388 Buddy Long            M      La Porte        IN    US      2:07:31.7 2:07:31.7 9:44  46  49.3       8        M 45-49   
147   466 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith        IN    US      2:07:32.5 2:07:32.5 9:44  49  56.6       13       F 45-49   
148   513 Mark Vander Kooi      M      Frankfort       IL    US      2:07:34.6 2:07:34.6 9:44  47  49.7       9        M 45-49   
149   353 Emily Kenyon          F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:07:53.3 2:07:53.3 9:46  27  50.4       13       F 25-29   
150   304 Kyle Galloway         M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      2:08:01.7 2:08:01.7 9:46  28  45.3       8        M 25-29   
151   346 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:10.3 2:08:10.3 9:47  73  78.1       1        F 70-74   
152   488 Tracy Scott           F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:09:25.3 2:09:25.3 9:53  35  50.3       12       F 35-39   
153   487 Kevin Scott           M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:09:25.4 2:09:25.4 9:53  33  44.9       7        M 30-34   
154   491 Lily Segally          F      Hobart          IN    US      2:09:37.7 2:09:37.7 9:54  27  49.8       14       F 25-29   
155   465 KATRINA RAMEY         F      DemotteDemotte  IN    US      2:10:42.1 2:10:42.1 9:59  40  51.0       15       F 40-44   
156   364 Alicia Kobe           F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:10:51.5 2:10:51.5 9:59  42  51.6       16       F 40-44   
157   384 Liz Liberto           F      Portage         IN    US      2:10:51.5 2:10:51.5 9:59  47  53.9       14       F 45-49   
158   456 Noe Perez             M      Winfield        IN    US      2:10:52.0 2:10:52.0 9:59  46  48.0       10       M 45-49   
159   241 Dean Bricker          M      Hobart          IN    US      2:11:20.8 2:11:20.8 10:02 49  49.1       11       M 45-49   
160   395 Joe Malinski          M      Schererville    IN    US      2:11:31.4 2:11:31.4 10:02 39  45.2       11       M 35-39   
161   484 Lindsey Schugars      F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:11:31.7 2:11:31.7 10:02 37  49.9       13       F 35-39   
162   214 Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:11:31.7 2:11:31.7 10:02 49  54.9       15       F 45-49   
163   440 Laura Oakes           F      Schererville    IN    US      2:11:35.1 2:11:35.1 10:03 39  50.4       14       F 35-39   
164   277 Nils Dietz            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:11:51.4 2:11:51.4 10:04 50  49.3       7        M 50-54   
165   510 Sandra Tucker         F      Beecher         IL    US      2:12:12.4 2:12:12.4 10:06 58  61.0       4        F 55-59   
166   312 Ani Gilliana          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:48.1 2:12:48.1 10:08 14  54.3       1        F 1-14    
167   468 Michelle Renninger    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:02.9 2:13:02.9 10:09 41  50.4       17       F 40-44   
168   393 Jody Lyp              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:02.9 2:13:02.9 10:09 50  54.9       5        F 50-54   
169   314 E. Gilliana           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:03.4 2:13:03.4 10:09 12  57.1       2        F 1-14    
170   230 Marie Borman          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:12.6 2:13:12.6 10:10 38  49.5       15       F 35-39   
171   239 John Breckenridge     M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:50.1 2:13:50.1 10:13 51  49.0       8        M 50-54   
172   271 Sarah Davis           F      Lemont          IL    US      2:13:55.3 2:13:55.3 10:13 39  49.5       16       F 35-39   
173   356 Harmony Kingery       F      Wheatfield      IN    US      2:14:00.9 2:14:00.9 10:14 40  49.7       18       F 40-44   
174   258 Seth Clinkenbeard     M      Westville       IN    US      2:14:24.0 2:14:24.0 10:16 32  43.2       8        M 30-34   
175   429 Mohammade Musleh      M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:14:25.8 2:14:25.8 10:16 31  43.2       9        M 30-34   
176   316 Lori Gilliana         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:26.2 2:14:26.2 10:16 52  55.6       6        F 50-54   
177   262 Michelle Corrigan     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:27.4 2:14:27.4 10:16 48  53.1       16       F 45-49   
178   377 Michelle Lambright    F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      2:14:29.0 2:14:29.0 10:16 30  48.0       14       F 30-34   
179   236 LIsa Braesel          F      Willowbrook     IL    US      2:14:44.0 2:14:44.0 10:17 44  50.9       19       F 40-44   
180   366 Stacey Koszut         F      Lemont          IL    US      2:14:50.2 2:14:50.2 10:18 43  50.5       20       F 40-44   
181   350 Megan Jones           F      Lemont          IL    US      2:14:51.3 2:14:51.3 10:18 39  49.1       17       F 35-39   
182   257 Maria Clinkenbeard    F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:14:57.3 2:14:57.3 10:18 31  47.9       15       F 30-34   
183   453 Penelope Patton       F      Demotte         IN    US      2:15:55.0 2:15:55.0 10:23 57  58.6       5        F 55-59   
184   372 Deborah Kurz          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:15:59.3 2:15:59.3 10:23 31  47.5       16       F 30-34   
185   339 Heather Hradek        F      Portage         IN    US      2:16:15.1 2:16:15.1 10:24 35  47.8       18       F 35-39   
186   544 Austin Zenere         M      Frankfort       IL    US      2:16:19.4 2:16:19.4 10:24 30  42.6       10       M 30-34   
187   282 Lindsey Eaton         F      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:16:39.8 2:16:39.8 10:26 35  47.7       19       F 35-39   
188   503 Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:04.3 2:17:04.3 10:28 58  58.8       6        F 55-59   
189   406 Therese McGady        F      Lemont          IL    US      2:17:05.8 2:17:05.8 10:28 39  48.3       20       F 35-39   
190   276 Pat Dever             M      Hobart          IN    US      2:17:30.9 2:17:30.9 10:30 30  42.2       11       M 30-34   
191   283 Laura Elias           F      Lemont          IL    US      2:17:32.4 2:17:32.4 10:30 39  48.2       21       F 35-39   
192   516 Sharon VanKley        F      Kouts           IN    US      2:17:34.3 2:17:34.3 10:30 36  47.5       22       F 35-39   
193   432 Laura Myers           F      Wheatfield      IN    US      2:18:19.1 2:18:19.1 10:34 30  46.7       17       F 30-34   
194   524 Gregory Warrell       M      Highland        IN    US      2:18:37.3 2:18:37.3 10:35 33  41.9       12       M 30-34   
195   317 Josh Gish             M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:18:43.2 2:18:43.2 10:35 32  41.8       13       M 30-34   
196   253 Christina Carroll     F      Chicago         IL    US      2:18:43.8 2:18:43.8 10:35 30  46.5       18       F 30-34   
197   210 Michele Bartels       F      Munster         IN    US      2:18:44.5 2:18:44.5 10:35 37  47.3       23       F 35-39   
198   391 Jill Lotz             F      Kansasville     WI    US      2:18:57.5 2:18:57.5 10:36 44  49.4       21       F 40-44   
199   410 Neil McLaughlin       M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:19:16.8 2:19:16.8 10:38 60  51.1       4        M 60-64   
200   232 Rachel Bornstein      F      Portage         IN    US      2:19:20.7 2:19:20.7 10:38 39  47.6       24       F 35-39   
201   461 Sophia Pollalis       F      Highland        IN    US      2:19:35.8 2:19:35.8 10:39 29  46.2       15       F 25-29   
202   405 Nancy McCloud         F      Portage         IN    US      2:20:07.2 2:20:07.2 10:42 61  59.9       3        F 60-64   
203   206 Lorie Arnold          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:20:07.4 2:20:07.4 10:42 54  54.7       7        F 50-54   
204   310 Catherine Gilbert     F      Wheeler         IN    US      2:20:07.8 2:20:07.8 10:42 58  57.5       7        F 55-59   
205   342 Adrienne Jabaay       F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:20:08.3 2:20:08.3 10:42 37  46.8       25       F 35-39   
206   411 Tim McLaughlin        M      Zionsville      IN    US      2:20:16.3 2:20:16.3 10:42 52  47.2       9        M 50-54   
207   345 Suzy Jacobs           F      Downers Grove   IL    US      2:20:29.6 2:20:29.6 10:43 38  46.9       26       F 35-39   
208   425 Brian Mulholland      M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:20:37.2 2:20:37.2 10:44 36  41.6       12       M 35-39   
209   497 Jordan Simmons        F      Portage         IN    US      2:20:38.8 2:20:38.8 10:44 26  45.9       16       F 25-29   
210   307 Anne Geary            F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:21:05.6 2:21:05.6 10:46 42  47.9       22       F 40-44   
211   514 Jane Vangsness Frisch F      Dumont          MN    US      2:21:27.9 2:21:27.9 10:48 37  46.4       27       F 35-39   
212   443 Heather Olson         F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:21:31.6 2:21:31.6 10:48 40  47.1       23       F 40-44   
213   509 Brittany Tripp        F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:21:32.1 2:21:32.1 10:48 30  45.6       19       F 30-34   
214   280 Megan Drazer          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:21:32.1 2:21:32.1 10:48 33  45.8       20       F 30-34   
215   380 Valerie Lash          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:06.3 2:22:06.3 10:51 41  47.2       24       F 40-44   
216   272 Rachel Degeneffe      F      Kouts           IN    US      2:22:16.4 2:22:16.4 10:52 43  47.8       25       F 40-44   
217   324 Mary Hardesty         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:16.8 2:22:16.8 10:52 56  55.2       8        F 55-59   
218   347 AIMEE JARMULA         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:28.7 2:22:28.7 10:53 60  58.1       4        F 60-64   
219   249 Lonnie Camp           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      2:23:09.9 2:23:09.9 10:56 43  42.8       12       M 40-44   
220   209 Casey Baldin          F      Glen Ellyn      IL    US      2:23:31.1 2:23:31.1 10:57 39  46.2       28       F 35-39   
221   243 Amy Burke             F      Portage         IN    US      2:23:48.6 2:23:48.6 10:59 50  50.8       8        F 50-54   
222   315 Jason Gilliana        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:24:29.7 2:24:29.7 11:02 49  44.6       12       M 45-49   
223   417 Kelly Molenda         F      South Bend      IN    US      2:24:39.6 2:24:39.6 11:03 37  45.4       29       F 35-39   
224   528 Karyn Wenger          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:24:45.7 2:24:45.7 11:03 35  45.0       30       F 35-39   
225   340 Maggie Huss-Hill      F      Sanford         MI    US      2:24:46.8 2:24:46.8 11:03 29  44.6       17       F 25-29   
226   520 Rose Vrbos            F      Carol Stream    IL    US      2:25:03.4 2:25:03.4 11:04 68  63.9       1        F 65-69   
227   494 Bethany Shelhart      F      Hebron          IN    US      2:25:04.2 2:25:04.2 11:04 35  44.9       31       F 35-39   
228   472 Ellen Roetker         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:00.1 2:26:00.1 11:09 58  55.2       9        F 55-59   
229   473 Nicole Roetker        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:00.6 2:26:00.6 11:09 28  44.2       18       F 25-29   
230   502 Randi Stricker        F      Munster         IN    US      2:26:12.6 2:26:12.6 11:10 53  51.8       9        F 50-54   
231   539 Randy Wisowaty        M      Crete           IL    US      2:26:20.4 2:26:20.4 11:10 66  51.6       5        M 65-69   
232   242 Debra Brown           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:22.5 2:26:22.5 11:10 46  47.7       17       F 45-49   
233   293 Mark Flesher          M      Merrillville    IN    US      2:27:06.4 2:27:06.4 11:14 62  49.4       5        M 60-64   
234   523 Jamie Walker          F      Hammond         IN    US      2:27:36.2 2:27:36.2 11:16 36  44.3       32       F 35-39   
235   359 Jordynn(Jody) Klein   F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:28:30.8 2:28:30.8 11:20 39  44.6       33       F 35-39   
236   383 Elayne Leady          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:29:19.5 2:29:19.5 11:24 44  46.0       26       F 40-44   
237   400 Andrea Maslanka       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:35.2 2:29:35.2 11:25 47  47.2       18       F 45-49   
238   543 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:30:06.8 2:30:06.8 11:28 56  52.3       10       F 55-59   
239   300 Elizabeth Frances     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:30:07.2 2:30:07.2 11:28 60  55.1       5        F 60-64   
240   292 Linnea Flesher        F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:30:09.1 2:30:09.1 11:28 60  55.1       6        F 60-64   
241   483 BRITTNEY SCHMIDT      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:30:27.7 2:30:27.7 11:29 35  43.3       34       F 35-39   
242   368 Debbie Krygowski      F      Winfield        IL    US      2:30:45.6 2:30:45.6 11:31 39  44.0       35       F 35-39   
243   479 Angie Scavnicar       F      Woodridge       IL    US      2:30:46.7 2:30:46.7 11:31 40  44.2       27       F 40-44   
244   313 Eli Gilliana          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:00.7 2:31:00.7 11:32 13  41.5       2        M 1-14    
245   298 Greg Fox              M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:31:14.4 2:31:14.4 11:33 63  48.5       6        M 60-64   
246   469 Darren Richards       M      Griffith        IN    US      2:31:35.9 2:31:35.9 11:34 52  43.7       10       M 50-54   
247   481 Kathryn Scharf        F      Ferndale        MI    US      2:31:35.9 2:31:35.9 11:34 28  42.6       19       F 25-29   
248   362 Misty Knestrict       F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:31:58.3 2:31:58.3 11:36 42  44.4       28       F 40-44   
249   229 Wade Boise            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:07.2 2:32:07.2 11:37 56  45.1       8        M 55-59   
250   289 Laura Fennell         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:19.0 2:32:19.0 11:38 32  42.5       21       F 30-34   
251   250 Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:54.0 2:32:54.0 11:40 47  46.2       19       F 45-49   
252   427 Katie Munn            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:34:08.8 2:34:08.8 11:46 30  41.9       22       F 30-34   
253   458 Becky Perri           F      La Grange       IL    US      2:34:47.9 2:34:47.9 11:49 53  48.9       10       F 50-54   
254   506 Jenna Throw-Swank     F      Portage         IN    US      2:35:16.8 2:35:16.8 11:51 35  42.0       36       F 35-39   
255   334 Julie Hinchy          F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:36:00.5 2:36:00.5 11:55 35  41.8       37       F 35-39   
256   224 Holly Bivona          F      Dyer            IN    US      2:37:45.7 2:37:45.7 12:03 48  45.2       20       F 45-49   
257   373 Leslie Kwain          F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:38:19.8 2:38:19.8 12:05 57  50.3       11       F 55-59   
258   399 Katie Masi            F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:38:22.5 2:38:22.5 12:05 39  41.8       38       F 35-39   
259   495 Monica Shoemake       F      Dyer            IN    US      2:38:28.8 2:38:28.8 12:06 55  49.0       12       F 55-59   
260   335 Catherine Hitchcock   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:42:08.1 2:42:08.1 12:23 58  49.7       13       F 55-59   
261   448 Melissa Ozinga        F      Wyoming         MI    US      2:42:26.7 2:42:26.7 12:24 40  41.0       29       F 40-44   
262   387 Brittany Long         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:48:08.9 2:48:08.9 12:50 30  38.4       23       F 30-34   
263   533 Ronald White          M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:52:23.4 2:52:23.4 13:10 64  43.0       7        M 60-64   
264   385 Debbie Librandi       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:52:39.5 2:52:39.5 13:11 61  48.6       7        F 60-64   
265   306 Karen Gay             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:54:28.9 2:54:28.9 13:19 60  47.4       8        F 60-64   
266   418 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:54:36.0 2:54:36.0 13:20 40  38.2       30       F 40-44   
267   305 Lindy Garzella        F      Portage         IN    US      2:54:47.9 2:54:47.9 13:21 46  40.0       21       F 45-49   
268   531 Shane West            M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:55:14.3 2:55:14.3 13:23 31  33.1       14       M 30-34   
269   294 DONNA FORNEY          F      La Crosse       IN    US      2:56:50.6 2:56:50.6 13:30 49  40.8       22       F 45-49   
270   478 Jennifer Savage       F      Warsaw          IN    US      2:57:14.5 2:57:14.5 13:32 49  40.7       23       F 45-49   
271   408 Mitchell McKendry     M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:57:25.8 2:57:25.8 13:33 22  32.7       5        M 20-24   
272   327 Marellen Hattabaugh   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:58:07.1 2:58:07.1 13:36 38  37.0       39       F 35-39   
273   247 Michelle Calhoun      F      Griffith        IN    US      2:58:17.5 2:58:17.5 13:37 41  37.6       31       F 40-44   
274   492 Tammey Shaffer        F      Bella Vista     AR    US      3:00:15.6 3:00:15.6 13:46 49  40.0       24       F 45-49   
275   499 Angel Slinkard        F      Gravette        AR    US      3:00:15.6 3:00:15.6 13:46 47  39.2       25       F 45-49   
276   508 Sharon Tragesser      F      Wanatah         IN    US      3:00:23.9 3:00:23.9 13:46 58  44.7       14       F 55-59   
277   534 Ashley Whited         F      Wheatfield      IN    US      3:00:58.7 3:00:58.7 13:49 32  35.7       24       F 30-34   
278   537 Catherine Winn        F      Lake Station    IN    US      3:07:01.5 3:07:01.5 14:17 37  35.1       40       F 35-39   
279   517 Karla Vincent         F      La Porte        IN    US      3:07:39.6 3:07:39.6 14:20 40  35.5       32       F 40-44   
280   396 Cary Malstaff         F      Walkerton       IN    US      3:11:35.7 3:11:35.7 14:38 44  35.8       33       F 40-44   
281   435 Yessenia Nicacio      F      Chicago         IL    US      3:25:48.6 3:25:48.6 15:43 26  31.3       20       F 25-29   
282   296 Mary Beth Fournier    F      Gurnee          IL    US      3:27:18.4 3:27:18.4 15:49 65  42.8       2        F 65-69   
283   402 Richard Mayer         M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      3:33:37.2 3:33:37.2 16:18 70  36.9       2        M 70-74   
284   223 Madison Binkowski     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:33:57.6 3:33:57.6 16:20 24  30.2       3        F 20-24   
      275 Echo Denny            F      Westville       IN    US                                40                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nathan O'Connor 439 19  1       M      Porter IN US 1:09:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alena Tonne 507 22  7       F      Valparaiso IN US 1:23:32.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Chad Lawless 382 43  4       M      Kouts IN US 1:20:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dawn Winters 538 46  25      F      Manhattan IL US 1:38:52.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Zane Biernat 221 13  66      M      Crown Point IN US 1:51:13.6 
2     Eli Gilliana 313 13  244     M      Valparaiso IN US  2:31:00.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lucas Mullen-Hardesty 426 18  62      M      Lake Station IN US 1:49:54.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Bluemond 226 22  13      M      Geneva IL US       1:31:42.4 
2     Frank Corsetti    263 23  30      M      Rochester MI US    1:39:38.0 
3     James Zwierzynski 547 24  53      M      New Carlisle IN US 1:47:06.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Spencer Zidarich 545 28  2       M      Brooklyn NY US  1:12:11.1 
2     Bryan Conger     259 28  5       M      Woodridge IL US 1:22:15.2 
3     Jake Aleck       203 26  9       M      Frankfort IL US 1:28:45.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joe Johnson       349 30  3       M      Chicago IL US  1:20:27.1 
2     Jacob Vankampen   515 34  37      M      Bridgman MI US 1:42:36.9 
3     Peter Zwierzynski 548 30  47      M      La Porte IN US 1:45:10.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Hopkins     337 39  21      M      Elgin IL US      1:36:38.4 
2     Robert Hattabaugh 328 39  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:38.6 
3     Jeff Moscinski    422 37  31      M      Hobart IN US     1:39:40.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tarik Brahmi 237 44  6       M      Palatine IL US        1:22:34.2 
2     Jim Burns    244 44  14      M      Frankfort IL US       1:31:49.2 
3     Josh Jackett 344 40  17      M      Menomonee Falls WI US 1:34:05.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 374 45  10      M      Chesterton IN US 1:29:50.3 
2     Colin Reilly    467 49  36      M      South Bend IN US 1:42:09.7 
3     Andre Bribiesca 240 47  41      M      Lowell IN US     1:43:20.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Craig Carlson   251 54  22      M      Mokena IL US     1:36:58.3 
2     Kevin Kavanaugh 351 50  28      M      Frankfort IL US  1:39:24.7 
3     Ken Borowski    233 53  48      M      Saint John IN US 1:46:07.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Harry Baginski  207 58  12      M      Crown Point IN US 1:30:36.3 
2     David Dodd      278 58  16      M      South Bend IN US  1:32:16.8 
3     Peyton Grizzard 320 56  19      M      valparaiso IN US  1:35:44.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Fraseur   301 61  34      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:40:11.5 
2     Ruben Falcon    287 61  50      M      Goshen IN US       1:46:30.6 
3     Kenneth Stelter 501 63  108     M      La Porte IN US     2:00:35.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bruce Metz     415 66  64      M      Cedar Lake IN US 1:50:05.7 
2     George Nietert 437 67  75      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:54:13.6 
3     John Warren    525 65  76      M      Channahon IL US  1:54:53.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Betz      220 70  38      M      valparaiso IN US 1:43:11.3 
2     Richard Mayer 402 70  283     M      Cedar Lake IN US 3:33:37.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ani Gilliana 312 14  166     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:12:48.1 
2     E. Gilliana  314 12  169     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:13:03.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Pender  455 24  11      F      Frankfort IL US  1:30:31.5 
2     Lauren Spengler   500 20  60      F      Frankfort IL US  1:49:37.0 
3     Madison Binkowski 223 24  284     F      Valparaiso IN US 3:33:57.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Audrey Tarbutton 505 26  8       F      Mishawaka IN US  1:24:49.8 
2     Marissa Latko    381 25  15      F      Mokena IL US     1:32:12.4 
3     Liz Owen         447 25  24      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:59.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brooke Ammerman   204 30  20      F      South Bend IN US   1:35:45.4 
2     Kelly Halstead    323 31  26      F      Carmel IN US       1:38:53.5 
3     Samantha Bartucci 212 31  54      F      Merrillville IN US 1:47:29.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessica Pritchard 463 35  27      F      Chesterton IN US 1:39:00.4 
2     Olivia Critchlow  267 37  39      F      South Bend IN US 1:43:16.5 
3     Monica Carmody    252 36  42      F      Lemont IL US     1:43:46.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darci Chidichimo  254 41  44      F      Crown Point IN US 1:44:50.3 
2     Ruth Seaman       489 44  46      F      Chesterton IN US  1:45:00.9 
3     Kerri Schlichting 482 40  55      F      Chesterton IN US  1:48:03.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Yvette Lambersie 376 45  32      F      Chesterton IN US  1:39:44.2 
2     Erin Corcoran    261 48  72      F      Mishawaka IN US   1:53:21.9 
3     Debbie Meyers    416 48  100     F      Crown Point IN US 1:59:20.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kerri McKay       407 53  97      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:59:00.5 
2     Christine Paulson 454 54  128     F      Saint John IN US 2:04:04.7 
3     Jane Berdovich    219 53  131     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:04:46.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marie Kirchner 358 55  59      F      Chesterton IN US 1:49:23.3 
2     Sarah Pralle   462 59  123     F      Maineville OH US 2:03:37.1 
3     Glenda OMeara  444 55  136     F      Portage IN US    2:05:45.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 329 63  61      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:49:47.4 
2     Joanne Baitup    208 64  125     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:03:38.9 
3     Nancy McCloud    405 61  202     F      Portage IN US    2:20:07.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rose Vrbos         520 68  226     F      Carol Stream IL US 2:25:03.4 
2     Mary Beth Fournier 296 65  282     F      Gurnee IL US       3:27:18.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jean Jannasch 346 73  151     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:08:10.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.