Results For
Duneland Half Marathon and 5K

Chesterton, IN 46304
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     218  Luke Rogers           M      Buffalo                  NY    US      1:16:09.4 1:16:09.4 5:49  30  76.2       1        M Overall 
2     657  Addison Barnhill      M      Highland                 IN    US      1:21:11.8 1:21:11.8 6:12  23  71.5       1        M 20-24   
3     733  Nathan O'Connor       M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 6:13  20  71.3       2        M 20-24   
4     174  Thomas Marben         M      Tiffin                   OH    US      1:24:03.5 1:24:03.5 6:25  40  71.2       1        M Masters 
5     655  Gavin McNeeley        M      Walkerton                IN    US      1:26:19.1 1:26:19.1 6:35  31  67.2       1        M 30-34   
6     592  Aaron Cook            M      Crown Point              IN    US      1:27:00.0 1:27:00.0 6:38  29  66.7       1        M 25-29   
7     699  Lee McKinley          M      Dune Acres               IN    US      1:27:29.8 1:27:29.8 6:41  60  81.4       1        M 60-64   
8     9326 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:30:30.8 1:30:30.8 6:55  17  64.6       1        M 15-19   
9     693  Kacper Wiszowaty      M      Park Ridge               IL    US      1:31:19.5 1:31:19.5 6:58  26  63.5       2        M 25-29   
10    689  Matt Tobin            M      Deerfield                IL    US      1:31:35.4 1:31:35.4 6:59  35  63.7       1        M 35-39   
11    192  Elliot Granados       M      Hebron                   IN    US      1:33:22.3 1:33:22.3 7:08  26  62.1       3        M 25-29   
12    681  Brian Culbreth        M      Demotte                  IN    US      1:34:45.8 1:34:45.8 7:14  40  63.1       1        M 40-44   
13    715  Jose Palmerin         M                                             1:36:30.2 1:36:30.2 7:22  30  60.1       2        M 30-34   
14    230  Matthew Jenetopulos   M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:36:43.6 1:36:43.6 7:23  35  60.3       2        M 35-39   
15    126  Jessica Pritchard     F      Burns Harbor             IN    US      1:37:47.0 1:37:47.0 7:28  36  66.8       1        F Overall 
16    789  Ralph Nurse           M      Crown Point              IN    US      1:39:30.9 1:39:30.9 7:36  44  62.1       2        M 40-44   
17    752  Joel Andrade          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:39:53.0 1:39:53.0 7:37  52  66.3       1        M 50-54   
18    208  Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:41:10.4 1:41:10.4 7:43  65  73.9       1        M 65-69   
19    9340 Nick Underwood        M      Valparasio               IN    US      1:42:07.6 1:42:07.6 7:48  38  57.9       3        M 35-39   
20    695  jeff harris           M                                             1:42:15.6 1:42:15.6 7:48  51  64.2       2        M 50-54   
21    128  Laura Yokovich        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:43:25.9 1:43:25.9 7:54  33  62.6       1        F 30-34   
22    725  Gregg Kobe            M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:43:33.9 1:43:33.9 7:54  48  61.7       1        M 45-49   
23    127  Ernie Sanchez         M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:43:50.3 1:43:50.3 7:56  58  67.3       1        M 55-59   
24    749  John Nadratowski      M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:44:18.9 1:44:18.9 7:58  41  57.8       3        M 40-44   
25    222  Adam Stepanek         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:44:52.3 1:44:52.3 8:00  42  58.0       4        M 40-44   
26    700  Tanja Pritchard       F      La Porte                 IN    US      1:45:13.9 1:45:13.9 8:02  36  62.1       1        F 35-39   
27    9327 Julia Sheets          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:46:00.2 1:46:00.2 8:06  34  61.3       2        F 30-34   
28    9338 Seth Weaver           M      Hebron                   IN    US      1:46:01.9 1:46:01.9 8:06  14  57.7       1        M 1-14    
29    233  Kelly Bonner          F      Kankakee                 IL    US      1:46:31.5 1:46:31.5 8:08  46  65.6       1        F Masters 
30    235  Kristopher Evans      M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:47:03.8 1:47:03.8 8:10  34  54.3       3        M 30-34   
31    175  Elizabeth Marben      F      Tiffin                   OH    US      1:47:26.9 1:47:26.9 8:12  40  62.0       1        F 40-44   
32    719  Colleen Dabler        F      Osceola                  IN    US      1:47:39.3 1:47:39.3 8:13  47  65.6       1        F 45-49   
33    201  Ezra Burke            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:48:23.1 1:48:23.1 8:16  43  56.5       5        M 40-44   
34    9346 Ruth Seaman           F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:48:43.6 1:48:43.6 8:18  45  63.7       2        F 45-49   
35    9337 Jensen Sanders        F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:49:01.4 1:49:01.4 8:19  30  59.2       3        F 30-34   
36    792  Leah Valesh           F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:49:04.8 1:49:04.8 8:20  27  59.1       1        F 25-29   
37    754  Charles Vamos         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:49:36.6 1:49:36.6 8:22  50  59.3       3        M 50-54   
38    238  Sally Cespedes        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:49:54.7 1:49:54.7 8:23  40  60.6       2        F 40-44   
39    9342 Richard Seaman        M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:50:15.0 1:50:15.0 8:25  54  61.1       4        M 50-54   
40    685  John Warren           M      Channahon                IL    US      1:50:35.8 1:50:35.8 8:27  66  68.3       2        M 65-69   
41    9333 Bob Zalud             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:50:52.5 1:50:52.5 8:28  53  60.2       5        M 50-54   
42    122  Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:51:09.0 1:51:09.0 8:29  34  58.4       4        F 30-34   
43    123  Bethany Martin        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:51:09.2 1:51:09.2 8:29  32  58.2       5        F 30-34   
44    9330 Steve Lawson          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:51:22.7 1:51:22.7 8:30  56  61.6       2        M 55-59   
45    9336 Darrell Crots         M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:51:44.2 1:51:44.2 8:32  56  61.4       3        M 55-59   
46    683  Ken Borowski          M      Saint John               IN    US      1:51:45.9 1:51:45.9 8:32  54  60.3       6        M 50-54   
47    688  Joe Hudak             M      Lowell                   IN    US      1:51:57.9 1:51:57.9 8:33  66  67.5       3        M 65-69   
48    660  Christopher Barkow    M      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:52:31.9 1:52:31.9 8:35  39  52.8       4        M 35-39   
49    215  Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:52:36.0 1:52:36.0 8:36  36  58.1       2        F 35-39   
50    169  John Sparks           M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:54:02.0 1:54:02.0 8:42  55  59.6       4        M 55-59   
51    9339 Vince Nygra           M      Portage                  IN    US      1:54:16.8 1:54:16.8 8:43  36  51.2       5        M 35-39   
52    656  Nobutaka Nitto        M      Merrillville             IN    US      1:54:22.5 1:54:22.5 8:44  46  54.9       2        M 45-49   
53    148  William Churchill     M      Saint John               IN    US      1:54:24.7 1:54:24.7 8:44  17  51.1       2        M 15-19   
54    167  Christine Byers       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:54:27.2 1:54:27.2 8:44  53  66.1       1        F 50-54   
55    217  Jim Blumer            M      Kendallville             IN    US      1:55:17.8 1:55:17.8 8:48  58  60.6       5        M 55-59   
56    714  Heather Austgen       F      Lowell                   IN    US      1:55:22.3 1:55:22.3 8:48  32  56.1       6        F 30-34   
57    723  Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond                  IN    US      1:55:29.8 1:55:29.8 8:49  31  55.9       7        F 30-34   
58    718  Trevor Price          M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:55:48.4 1:55:48.4 8:50  68  66.6       4        M 65-69   
59    190  Rachael Jenks         F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:57:12.8 1:57:12.8 8:57  27  55.0       2        F 25-29   
60    653  Brian Bigelow         M      Auburn                   IN    US      1:57:24.4 1:57:24.4 8:58  65  63.7       5        M 65-69   
61    663  Emily Deja            F      Bridgman                 MI    US      1:57:33.1 1:57:33.1 8:58  36  55.6       3        F 35-39   
62    672  Anonymous Participant M                                     US      1:58:02.8 1:58:02.8 9:01  64  62.7       2        M 60-64   
63    155  Amanda Hoffer         F      Hamlet                   IN    US      1:58:07.8 1:58:07.8 9:01  33  54.8       8        F 30-34   
64    224  Ann Farlee            F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:58:17.6 1:58:17.6 9:02  63  72.9       1        F 60-64   
65    788  Jennifer Pero         F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:58:28.1 1:58:28.1 9:03  30  54.5       9        F 30-34   
66    729  Juan Ceja             M      Lake Station             IN    US      1:58:39.3 1:58:39.3 9:03  32  48.9       4        M 30-34   
67    673  David Spencer         M      La Grange                IL    US      1:58:47.3 1:58:47.3 9:04  68  64.9       6        M 65-69   
68    104  Jennifer Williams     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:59:32.0 1:59:32.0 9:07  26  54.0       3        F 25-29   
69    105  Katelynn Williams     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:59:32.2 1:59:32.2 9:07  24  54.0       1        F 20-24   
70    130  Tracy Scott           F      Chesterton               IN    US      1:59:53.3 1:59:53.3 9:09  36  54.5       4        F 35-39   
71    131  Kevin Scott           M      Chesterton               IN    US      1:59:54.5 1:59:54.5 9:09  34  48.5       5        M 30-34   
72    168  Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:00:05.7 2:00:05.7 9:10  53  55.6       7        M 50-54   
73    101  Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:00:05.9 2:00:05.9 9:10  50  60.8       2        F 50-54   
74    110  Sydney Szabo          F      Westville                IN    US      2:00:07.7 2:00:07.7 9:10  15  58.7       1        F 15-19   
75    129  Nancy Price           F      Schererville             IN    US      2:00:28.0 2:00:28.0 9:12  51  61.3       3        F 50-54   
76    735  Johnny Stimley        M      Michigan City            IN    US      2:00:29.8 2:00:29.8 9:12  51  54.4       8        M 50-54   
77    9347 Laura Fennell         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:01:28.3 2:01:28.3 9:16  33  53.3       10       F 30-34   
78    687  JESSICA HERNANDEZ     F      Mishawaka                IN    US      2:01:38.8 2:01:38.8 9:17  26  53.0       4        F 25-29   
79    165  Jay Dorgan            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:02:15.6 2:02:15.6 9:20  39  48.6       6        M 35-39   
80    666  Eileen Skisak         F      La Grange Park           IL    US      2:03:08.0 2:03:08.0 9:24  62  69.1       2        F 60-64   
81    583  Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park               IL    US      2:04:05.2 2:04:05.2 9:28  57  55.8       6        M 55-59   
82    170  Cathy Sparks          F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:04:19.2 2:04:19.2 9:29  50  58.7       4        F 50-54   
83    661  Jaclyn Barkow         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:04:40.7 2:04:40.7 9:31  38  52.9       5        F 35-39   
84    216  Stephanie Crook       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:06:30.0 2:06:30.0 9:39  42  53.4       3        F 40-44   
85    676  David Jach            M      Frankfort                IL    US      2:06:38.1 2:06:38.1 9:40  56  54.2       7        M 55-59   
86    774  Kelsey Guadarrama     F      Merrillville             IN    US      2:07:01.9 2:07:01.9 9:42  29  50.8       5        F 25-29   
87    586  Josh Ruge             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:07:04.1 2:07:04.1 9:42  40  47.1       6        M 40-44   
88    784  Emily Umulis          F      West Lafayette           IN    US      2:07:16.3 2:07:16.3 9:43  42  53.1       4        F 40-44   
89    659  Keely Bell            F      Munster                  IN    US      2:08:24.2 2:08:24.2 9:48  43  53.0       5        F 40-44   
90    707  Christina Aguilar     F      Oak Park                 IL    US      2:08:54.9 2:08:54.9 9:50  28  50.0       6        F 25-29   
91    708  Josue Aguilar         M      Oak Park                 IL    US      2:08:54.9 2:08:54.9 9:50  26  45.0       4        M 25-29   
92    751  Caleb Johnson         M      Crown Point              IN    US      2:09:08.2 2:09:08.2 9:51  44  47.9       7        M 40-44   
93    9348 Kathy Catherman       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:09:54.5 2:09:54.5 9:55  63  66.4       3        F 60-64   
94    726  Andrea Howard         F      South Bend               IN    US      2:10:31.9 2:10:31.9 9:58  29  49.4       7        F 25-29   
95    214  Kellie Vaughan        F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:10:51.5 2:10:51.5 9:59  44  52.4       6        F 40-44   
96    211  Lindsey Schugars      F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:10:52.3 2:10:52.3 9:59  38  50.4       6        F 35-39   
97    778  EMILY SMITH           F      South Bend               IN    US      2:12:02.3 2:12:02.3 10:05 29  48.9       8        F 25-29   
98    713  Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:12:51.0 2:12:51.0 10:08 64  65.8       4        F 60-64   
99    595  Laura Myers           F      Wheatfield               IN    US      2:12:52.7 2:12:52.7 10:09 31  48.6       11       F 30-34   
100   770  Sarah Redmond         F                                             2:13:05.0 2:13:05.0 10:10 46  52.5       3        F 45-49   
101   665  Sophia Pollalis       F      Highland                 IN    US      2:13:16.4 2:13:16.4 10:10 30  48.4       12       F 30-34   
102   138  Tracy Healy           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:14:18.0 2:14:18.0 10:15 55  57.8       1        F 55-59   
103   755  Jessica Austin        F      La Porte                 IN    US      2:15:16.3 2:15:16.3 10:20 36  48.3       7        F 35-39   
104   213  Bronwyn Kiene-Minier  F      Portage                  IN    US      2:16:13.2 2:16:13.2 10:24 47  51.8       4        F 45-49   
105   212  Alicia Kobe           F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:16:13.9 2:16:13.9 10:24 43  50.0       7        F 40-44   
106   193  Leah Bromley          F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:16:25.3 2:16:25.3 10:25 48  52.3       5        F 45-49   
107   750  Dillon Felty          M      Portage                  IN    US      2:16:29.5 2:16:29.5 10:25 29  42.5       5        M 25-29   
108   669  Dan Wort              M      Elkhart                  IN    US      2:18:10.4 2:18:10.4 10:33 53  48.3       9        M 50-54   
109   652  Amanda King           F      Crown Point              IN    US      2:20:10.0 2:20:10.0 10:42 40  47.6       8        F 40-44   
110   183  Robyn Kramer          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:20:18.2 2:20:18.2 10:43 37  46.8       8        F 35-39   
111   135  John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake               IN    US      2:20:18.4 2:20:18.4 10:43 53  47.6       10       M 50-54   
112   662  Kelly Chevalier       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:20:38.8 2:20:38.8 10:44 43  48.4       9        F 40-44   
113   134  Spencer Summers       M      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:21:27.2 2:21:27.2 10:48 21  41.0       3        M 20-24   
114   739  Nick Medrano          M      Hebron                   IN    US      2:22:08.6 2:22:08.6 10:51 39  41.8       7        M 35-39   
115   678  Kaitlyn Holmgren      F      North JudsonNorth Judson IN    US      2:22:34.2 2:22:34.2 10:53 24  45.3       2        F 20-24   
116   136  Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake               IN    US      2:22:55.8 2:22:55.8 10:55 50  51.1       5        F 50-54   
117   120  Jessica Kroenke       F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:23:24.0 2:23:24.0 10:57 41  46.8       10       F 40-44   
118   775  Mike David            M      Crown Point              IN    US      2:23:41.1 2:23:41.1 10:58 61  50.1       3        M 60-64   
119   596  Marquita Hynes        F      Chicago                  IL    US      2:25:21.4 2:25:21.4 11:06 59  56.2       2        F 55-59   
120   765  Mark Flesher          M      Merrillville             IN    US      2:26:25.6 2:26:25.6 11:11 63  50.1       4        M 60-64   
121   787  Lily Segally          F      Hobart                   IN    US      2:28:07.2 2:28:07.2 11:18 28  43.6       9        F 25-29   
122   682  Dena Cockrum          F      Lake Station             IN    US      2:28:10.5 2:28:10.5 11:19 47  47.6       6        F 45-49   
123   196  Wade Boise            M      Chesterton               IN    US      2:29:04.9 2:29:04.9 11:23 57  46.5       8        M 55-59   
124   186  Tammy Symmes          F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:30:43.2 2:30:43.2 11:30 42  44.8       11       F 40-44   
125   9341 John Pinkowski        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:31:32.9 2:31:32.9 11:34 65  49.4       7        M 65-69   
126   221  Robin Rock            F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:31:35.2 2:31:35.2 11:34 52  49.3       6        F 50-54   
127   159  Rachel Stoner         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:32:20.6 2:32:20.6 11:38 24  42.3       3        F 20-24   
128   229  Jen Cullerton Johnson F      Chicago                  IL    US      2:32:44.2 2:32:44.2 11:40 49  47.2       7        F 45-49   
129   728  Delia Ceja            F      Lake Station             IN    US      2:34:42.8 2:34:42.8 11:49 30  41.7       13       F 30-34   
130   667  Cathy Augustyn        F      Schererville             IN    US      2:35:06.3 2:35:06.3 11:50 38  42.5       9        F 35-39   
131   668  Andrew Augustyn       M      Schererville             IN    US      2:35:07.1 2:35:07.1 11:50 38  38.1       8        M 35-39   
132   206  John O'Connor         M      Crown Point              IN    US      2:37:47.8 2:37:47.8 12:03 40  37.9       8        M 40-44   
133   207  Kelly O'Connor        F      Crown Point              IN    US      2:37:48.3 2:37:48.3 12:03 39  42.0       10       F 35-39   
134   180  Debra Brown           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:37:49.5 2:37:49.5 12:03 47  44.7       8        F 45-49   
135   108  Zach Heridia          M      Highland                 IN    US      2:42:43.8 2:42:43.8 12:25 35  35.8       9        M 35-39   
136   163  Sandra Hackett        F      Crown Point              IN    US      2:44:02.0 2:44:02.0 12:31 62  51.8       5        F 60-64   
137   111  Renee Martin          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:46:28.4 2:46:28.4 12:42 23  38.8       4        F 20-24   
138   779  Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser  F      Chesterton               IN    US      2:47:06.5 2:47:06.5 12:45 66  53.8       1        F 65-69   
139   705  Shari Johnson         F      Sheldon                  IL    US      2:47:48.6 2:47:48.6 12:49 60  49.3       6        F 60-64   
140   582  Tara Fox              F      Gary                     IN    US      2:50:08.5 2:50:08.5 12:59 44  40.3       12       F 40-44   
141   580  Joseph Orosz          M      Crown Point              IN    US      2:50:08.9 2:50:08.9 12:59 47  37.2       3        M 45-49   
142   581  Karen Sulek           F      Saint John               IN    US      2:50:09.0 2:50:09.0 12:59 47  41.5       9        F 45-49   
143   185  Julie Young           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:51:05.8 2:51:05.8 13:04 57  46.5       3        F 55-59   
144   228  Elizabeth Frances     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:52:13.4 2:52:13.4 13:09 61  48.7       7        F 60-64   
145   9329 Rachel Etebari        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      2:52:28.1 2:52:28.1 13:10 25  37.4       10       F 25-29   
146   184  MELANIE MARSHALL      F      La Porte                 IN    US      3:07:20.1 3:07:20.1 14:18 41  35.8       13       F 40-44   
147   182  Janet Carpenter       F      Chesterton               IN    US      3:09:37.2 3:09:37.2 14:28 65  46.8       2        F 65-69   
148   651  Michael Zielinski     M                                             3:21:02.3 3:21:02.3 15:21 62  36.1       5        M 60-64   
149   160  Kaitlin Rogers        F      Chesterton               IN    US      3:29:33.0 3:29:33.0 16:00 29  30.8       11       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Luke Rogers 218 30  1       M      Buffalo NY US 1:16:09.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Pritchard 126 36  15      F      Burns Harbor IN US 1:37:47 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Thomas Marben 174 40  4       M      Tiffin OH US 1:24:03.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelly Bonner 233 46  29      F      Kankakee IL US 1:46:31.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Seth Weaver 9338 14  28      M      Hebron IN US 1:46:01.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zachary Jarvis    9326 17  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:30:30.8 
2     William Churchill 148  17  53      M      Saint John IN US 1:54:24.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Addison Barnhill 657 23  2       M      Highland IN US   1:21:11.8 
2     Nathan O'Connor  733 20  3       M      Chesterton IN US 1:21:25.1 
3     Spencer Summers  134 21  113     M      Valparaiso IN US 2:21:27.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aaron Cook       592 29  6       M      Crown Point IN US 1:27:00.0 
2     Kacper Wiszowaty 693 26  9       M      Park Ridge IL US  1:31:19.5 
3     Elliot Granados  192 26  11      M      Hebron IN US      1:33:22.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gavin McNeeley   655 31  5       M      Walkerton IN US  1:26:19.1 
2     Jose Palmerin    715 30  13      M                       1:36:30.2 
3     Kristopher Evans 235 34  30      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:47:03.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Tobin          689  35  10      M      Deerfield IL US  1:31:35.4 
2     Matthew Jenetopulos 230  35  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:36:43.6 
3     Nick Underwood      9340 38  19      M      Valparasio IN US 1:42:07.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Culbreth   681 40  12      M      Demotte IN US     1:34:45.8 
2     Ralph Nurse      789 44  16      M      Crown Point IN US 1:39:30.9 
3     John Nadratowski 749 41  24      M      Chesterton IN US  1:44:18.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gregg Kobe     725 48  22      M      Chesterton IN US   1:43:33.9 
2     Nobutaka Nitto 656 46  52      M      Merrillville IN US 1:54:22.5 
3     Joseph Orosz   580 47  141     M      Crown Point IN US  2:50:08.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joel Andrade  752 52  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:39:53.0 
2     jeff harris   695 51  20      M                       1:42:15.6 
3     Charles Vamos 754 50  37      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:49:36.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ernie Sanchez 127  58  23      M      Chesterton IN US 1:43:50.3 
2     Steve Lawson  9330 56  44      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:51:22.7 
3     Darrell Crots 9336 56  45      M      Chesterton IN US 1:51:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lee McKinley          699 60  7       M      Dune Acres IN US  1:27:29.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 672 64  62      M        US              1:58:02.8 
3     Mike David            775 61  118     M      Crown Point IN US 2:23:41.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Chorba 208 65  18      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:41:10.4 
2     John Warren  685 66  40      M      Channahon IL US  1:50:35.8 
3     Joe Hudak    688 66  47      M      Lowell IN US     1:51:57.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sydney Szabo 110 15  74      F      Westville IN US 2:00:07.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Katelynn Williams 105 24  69      F      Valparaiso IN US               1:59:32.2 
2     Kaitlyn Holmgren  678 24  115     F      North JudsonNorth Judson IN US 2:22:34.2 
3     Rachel Stoner     159 24  127     F      Valparaiso IN US               2:32:20.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Leah Valesh       792 27  36      F      Chicago IL US    1:49:04.8 
2     Rachael Jenks     190 27  59      F      Chesterton IN US 1:57:12.8 
3     Jennifer Williams 104 26  68      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:59:32.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laura Yokovich 128  33  21      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:43:25.9 
2     Julia Sheets   9327 34  27      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:46:00.2 
3     Jensen Sanders 9337 30  35      F      Chesterton IN US 1:49:01.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tanja Pritchard      700 36  26      F      La Porte IN US   1:45:13.9 
2     Emily Sheahen Feller 215 36  49      F      Chesterton IN US 1:52:36.0 
3     Emily Deja           663 36  61      F      Bridgman MI US   1:57:33.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Marben 175 40  31      F      Tiffin OH US     1:47:26.9 
2     Sally Cespedes   238 40  38      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:49:54.7 
3     Stephanie Crook  216 42  84      F      Valparaiso IN US 2:06:30.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Colleen Dabler 719  47  32      F      Osceola IN US    1:47:39.3 
2     Ruth Seaman    9346 45  34      F      Chesterton IN US 1:48:43.6 
3     Sarah Redmond  770  46  100     F                       2:13:05.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christine Byers 167 53  54      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:54:27.2 
2     Francie Bean    101 50  73      F      Valparaiso IN US   2:00:05.9 
3     Nancy Price     129 51  75      F      Schererville IN US 2:00:28.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tracy Healy    138 55  102     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:14:18.0 
2     Marquita Hynes 596 59  119     F      Chicago IL US    2:25:21.4 
3     Julie Young    185 57  143     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:51:05.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ann Farlee      224  63  64      F      Chicago IL US        1:58:17.6 
2     Eileen Skisak   666  62  80      F      La Grange Park IL US 2:03:08.0 
3     Kathy Catherman 9348 63  93      F      Valparaiso IN US     2:09:54.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser 779 66  138     F      Chesterton IN US 2:47:06.5 
2     Janet Carpenter      182 65  147     F      Chesterton IN US 3:09:37.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.