18th ADA Memorial 5k, 10k, & 1m honoring the 29th Anniversary of the Americans with Disabilities Act

Sat July 27, 2019 Gainesville, GA US 30501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City           State Country Clock     Pace  Age 
                                                              Time                
===== === =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === 
1     416 Taylor Harrell  M      Hawkinsville   GA    US      36:15.1   11:41 17  
2     334 Matt Losch      M      Snellville     GA    US      37:23.2   12:03 38  
3     400 Bob Nugent      M      Binghamton     NY    US      38:10.2   12:18 54  
4     404 Wesley Dillard  M      Kennesaw       GA    US      40:31.7   13:03 25  
5     341 Deborah Mulcahy F      Suwanee        GA    US      40:44.0   13:07 47  
6     385 Mark Lowe       M      Evansville     IN    US      41:28.3   13:21 45  
7     375 Anthony Montoya M      Gainesville    GA    US      42:08.6   13:34 42  
8     420 Shaun Hughes    M      Oakwood        GA    US      45:18.2   14:35 29  
9     418 Pam Weatherly   F      Tallulah Falls GA    US      48:42.5   15:41 45  
10    419 Leah Wright     F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:18.7   16:12 43  
11    374 Joy McKinnon    F      St. Simons Isl GA    US      51:30.6   16:35 45  
12    305 Dwain Cassady   M      Gainesville    GA    US      53:03.0   17:05 57  
13    412 Taylor Kinsey   M      Gainesville    GA    US      53:46.1   17:19 32  
14    411 Lauren Bolwell  F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      53:46.4   17:19 25  
15    336 Megan Milligan  F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:31.7   17:34 37  
16    377 Thad Stuart     M      Hampton        GA    US      55:57.0   18:01 44  
17    349 Danica Pruitt   F      Flowery Branch GA    US      56:39.9   18:15 34  
18    325 Liz Jochum      F      Buford         GA    US      56:42.1   18:16 57  
19    356 Deborah Schulte F      Snellville     GA    US      57:47.7   18:37 62  
20    401 Roger Roy       M      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:00:02.2 19:20 66  
21    390 Angie Knapper   F      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:00:05.3 19:21 43  
22    351 Ken Rovinelli   M      Gainesville    GA    US      1:02:00.8 19:58 58  
23    383 Wayland Harkey  M      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:02:02.8 19:59 61  
24    324 Dana Jackson    F      Brentwood      TN    US      1:07:03.0 21:35 40  
25    392 Karla Herrick   F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:07:04.7 21:36 42  

Additional results can be found at http://www.adamemorial.org.

Embed Code