North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                         Grade Bib  Team             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ============================ ===== ==== ================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Ryan Gulick                  11    6622 Plano West       0:18:01.48  5:49/M  
2            2     Plano West Partic. 6662            6662 Plano West       0:18:10.10  5:52/M  
3            3     Aaron Villafranca            12    6640 Plano West       0:18:11.19  5:52/M  
4            4     Remi Oyedipe                 11    7022 Prosper          0:18:13.78  5:53/M  
5            5     Jacob Aguilera               11    5021 McKinney Boyd    0:18:15.82  5:53/M  
6            6     Masen Hiatt                  11    6633 Plano West       0:18:25.68  5:57/M  
7            7     Griffin Henry                10    5029 McKinney Boyd    0:18:28.32  5:58/M  
8            8     Rishi Narayanan              10    6631 Plano West       0:18:35.62  6:00/M  
9            9     Patrick Layhee               10    5031 McKinney Boyd    0:18:49.14  6:04/M  
10           10    Bradley Simpson              10    5035 McKinney Boyd    0:18:56.72  6:07/M  
11           11    Scott Young                  11    6632 Plano West       0:19:18.16  6:14/M  
12           12    Jun Deng                     10    5026 McKinney Boyd    0:19:18.24  6:14/M  
13           13    Andrew Tambasco              9     5038 McKinney Boyd    0:19:25.22  6:16/M  
14           14    Tyler Epps                   10    7029 Prosper          0:19:25.86  6:16/M  
15           15    Max Miller                   9     7027 Prosper          0:19:26.37  6:16/M  
16           16    Ryan Ashton                  9     5023 McKinney Boyd    0:19:31.80  6:18/M  
17           17    Rasa Ghaffaripour            11    3426 Denton Guyer     0:19:32.24  6:18/M  
18           18    Aaron Erb                    12    7024 Prosper          0:19:38.20  6:20/M  
19           19    Simone Vellani               10    6638 Plano West       0:19:38.80  6:20/M  
20           20    Daniel Culver                10    7026 Prosper          0:19:43.80  6:22/M  
21                 Jaxon Balalau-Rakowitz       10    5024 McKinney Boyd    0:19:45.64  6:22/M  
22                 Logan Fabrega                9     6658 Plano West       0:19:48.34  6:23/M  
23           21    Trevor Rizzo                 9     3425 Denton Guyer     0:19:52.30  6:25/M  
24           22    Soham Patil                  12    3708 Frisco Heritage  0:19:58.18  6:27/M  
25                 Trevor Donahue               11    6647 Plano West       0:20:06.50  6:29/M  
26                 Carter Israelson             12    5030 McKinney Boyd    0:20:12.76  6:31/M  
27           23    Caleb Kaufman                10    3432 Denton Guyer     0:20:20.98  6:34/M  
28                 Adam Tregoning               12    5040 McKinney Boyd    0:20:21.11  6:34/M  
29           24    Will Carlilse                10    7030 Prosper          0:20:25.66  6:35/M  
30                 Evan Wu                      11    6635 Plano West       0:20:29.88  6:37/M  
31           25    Sam Erb                      10    7028 Prosper          0:20:36.37  6:39/M  
32           26    Grant Swift                  9     3428 Denton Guyer     0:20:40.08  6:40/M  
33           27    Dashiell Browne              9     3427 Denton Guyer     0:20:59.40  6:46/M  
34           28    Brandon Rosengren            10    3429 Denton Guyer     0:21:11.00  6:50/M  
35           29    Jack Berry                   10    3430 Denton Guyer     0:21:11.22  6:50/M  
36                 Matthew Howard               10    3423 Denton Guyer     0:21:12.48  6:50/M  
37           30    Armando Ramirez              12    4622 Little Elm       0:21:17.86  6:52/M  
38           31    Frisco Heritage Partic. 3712       3712 Frisco Heritage  0:21:18.32  6:52/M  
39           32    Bryson Yochum                10    4632 Little Elm       0:21:50.42  7:03/M  
40           33    Farhan Sayed                 11    3710 Frisco Heritage  0:22:02.77  7:07/M  
41           34    Thomas Rueck                 12    4624 Little Elm       0:22:09.02  7:09/M  
42                 Alex Stark                   9     7025 Prosper          0:22:17.36  7:11/M  
43           35    Tyler Nihem                  10    3224 Frisco High      0:22:30.21  7:16/M  
44           36    Joel Morales Dominguez       12    4621 Little Elm       0:22:55.66  7:24/M  
45           37    Nick Rodrigues               11    3709 Frisco Heritage  0:23:04.58  7:27/M  
46           38    Logan Struxness              12    4626 Little Elm       0:23:27.34  7:34/M  
47           39    Jadon Womack                 10    4917 Frisco Lone Star 0:23:41.20  7:38/M  
48           40    Ethan An                     10    4901 Frisco Lone Star 0:23:46.28  7:40/M  
49           41    Joseph Watkins               12    4629 Little Elm       0:23:50.65  7:42/M  
50           42    Ben Terry                    9     4628 Little Elm       0:23:56.00  7:43/M  
51           43    Thomas Wakefield             12    3711 Frisco Heritage  0:24:28.74  7:54/M  
52           44    Cole Redington               10    3227 Frisco High      0:24:38.16  7:57/M  
53                 Michael Reyes                10    4623 Little Elm       0:25:48.94  8:20/M  
54           45    Caden Sommers                9     4911 Frisco Lone Star 0:26:10.20  8:27/M  
55           46    Braden Lester                10    4906 Frisco Lone Star 0:26:23.00  8:31/M  
56           47    Logan Blair                  10    3215 Frisco High      0:27:13.83  8:47/M  
57           48    Toren Long                   10    3221 Frisco High      0:29:15.18  9:26/M  
58           49    Agam Sheth                   10    4909 Frisco Lone Star 0:29:26.90  9:30/M  
59           50    James Calderon               12    3216 Frisco High      0:32:57.57  10:38/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name                    Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ryan Gulick             6622 1       M      18:01.48 
2     Plano West Partic. 6662 6662 2       M      18:10.10 
3     Aaron Villafranca       6640 3       M      18:11.19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.