North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== =============== =========== ======= 
1            1     Carissa Reyes            10    7009 Prosper         0:22:35.13  7:17/M  
2            2     Teigan Westbury          9     5020 McKinney Boyd   0:22:56.41  7:24/M  
3            3     Grace Morrissey          10    5015 McKinney Boyd   0:23:42.27  7:39/M  
4            4     Emily Erb                12    7010 Prosper         0:23:59.95  7:45/M  
5            5     Rylee Gleich             11    7008 Prosper         0:24:09.27  7:48/M  
6            6     Madison Clements         11    7013 Prosper         0:24:13.13  7:49/M  
7            7     Kaylee Masker            9     5013 McKinney Boyd   0:24:22.83  7:52/M  
8            8     Makayla Tucker           12    5009 McKinney Boyd   0:24:27.21  7:53/M  
9            9     Evie Harpold             9     4605 Little Elm      0:24:35.71  7:56/M  
10           10    Isabel Browne            11    3409 Denton Guyer    0:24:44.07  7:59/M  
11           11    Sofia Levario            11    5011 McKinney Boyd   0:24:46.43  7:59/M  
12           12    Rana Ghaffaripour        11    3411 Denton Guyer    0:24:47.01  8:00/M  
13           13    Lauren True              10    3413 Denton Guyer    0:24:48.21  8:00/M  
14           14    Gabriella Carrillo       11    3415 Denton Guyer    0:24:49.68  8:01/M  
15           15    Olivia Brownell          9     3414 Denton Guyer    0:24:50.76  8:01/M  
16           16    Elizabeth Knoll          10    6612 Plano West      0:24:56.29  8:03/M  
17           17    Abigail Weklar           10    3410 Denton Guyer    0:25:02.27  8:05/M  
18           18    Isabelle Hughes          10    7012 Prosper         0:25:07.44  8:06/M  
19           19    Alex Kennington          12    6611 Plano West      0:25:27.19  8:13/M  
20           20    Julia Germany            9     3412 Denton Guyer    0:25:35.67  8:15/M  
21           21    Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9     5001 McKinney Boyd   0:25:43.45  8:18/M  
22           22    Annika Dundon            10    5004 McKinney Boyd   0:25:44.17  8:18/M  
23           23    Emma Gray                12    7011 Prosper         0:26:03.14  8:24/M  
24                 Mikaila Mjeintes         11    5014 McKinney Boyd   0:26:06.15  8:25/M  
25           24    Nevaeh Prall             9     6615 Plano West      0:26:11.69  8:27/M  
26                 Lauren Trujillo          12    5018 McKinney Boyd   0:26:13.37  8:28/M  
27           25    Emma McLain              9     4607 Little Elm      0:26:43.27  8:37/M  
28           26    Annabelle Burnett        11    6663 Plano West      0:26:50.09  8:39/M  
29                 Rawan Azab               11    3601 Frisco Heritage 0:27:00.89  8:43/M  
30           27    Mercedes Roel-Ortiz      10    7014 Prosper         0:27:22.39  8:50/M  
31           28    Lily Maher               10    6613 Plano West      0:27:24.30  8:50/M  
32                 Nelly Hoffman            10    3603 Frisco Heritage 0:27:34.55  8:54/M  
33           29    Ava Williams             11    6614 Plano West      0:27:37.95  8:55/M  
34           30    Kaili Schmidt            9     4609 Little Elm      0:27:45.31  8:57/M  
35           31    Hannah Kennington        9     4606 Little Elm      0:28:19.10  9:08/M  
36                 Alexis Atwood            11    3203 Frisco High     0:28:26.03  9:10/M  
37                 Tai Roybal               12    7015 Prosper         0:29:09.29  9:24/M  
38           32    Lily Harrison            12    6619 Plano West      0:30:18.94  9:47/M  
39           33    Brigette Fernandez       9     4604 Little Elm      0:30:34.54  9:52/M  
40           34    Allison Serna            11    4611 Little Elm      0:31:30.26  10:10/M 
41                 Shaina Barajas           9     6616 Plano West      0:32:45.75  10:34/M 
42                 Lehka Reddy              12    6617 Plano West      0:33:52.27  10:56/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Carissa Reyes   7009 1       F      22:35.13 
2     Teigan Westbury 5020 2       F      22:56.41 
3     Grace Morrissey 5015 3       F      23:42.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.