North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Blake Barnes           12    7421 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:05.16  5:11/M 
2            2     Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 11    7203 Frisco Reedy      0:16:12.96  5:14/M 
3            3     Luke Lawson            12    7211 Frisco Reedy      0:16:15.68  5:15/M 
4            4     Matthew Jordan         12    2001 Allen             0:16:35.05  5:21/M 
5            5     William Salony         12    6035 Richardson Pearce 0:16:35.94  5:21/M 
6            6     Garrick Spieler        10    7217 Frisco Reedy      0:16:42.31  5:23/M 
7            7     Gabriel De La O        10    7422 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:43.80  5:24/M 
8            8     Noah Green             10    2003 Allen             0:16:59.66  5:29/M 
9            9     Caleb Gant             12    2002 Allen             0:17:11.88  5:33/M 
10           10    Samuel Knight          10    7426 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:16.81  5:34/M 
11           11    Finn Boylan            10    6022 Richardson Pearce 0:17:18.73  5:35/M 
12           12    Jackson Parrish        12    2806 Denton Ryan       0:17:28.56  5:38/M 
13           13    Terry Scott            10    2004 Allen             0:17:28.84  5:38/M 
14           14    Bryce Earls            12    7424 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:28.98  5:38/M 
15           15    Jacob Whitten          10    2007 Allen             0:17:30.40  5:39/M 
16           16    John Wallace           10    2005 Allen             0:17:31.67  5:39/M 
17           17    Mckay Miller           12    6032 Richardson Pearce 0:17:42.96  5:43/M 
18           18    Sam Falkstein          10    2010 Allen             0:17:44.41  5:43/M 
19           19    Logan Dellenbach       9     7423 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:45.44  5:44/M 
20           20    Jude Croswell          11    2226 Denton Braswell   0:17:47.90  5:44/M 
21                 Carson Derousell       9     2009 Allen             0:17:53.36  5:46/M 
22           21    Keaton Raney           11    7215 Frisco Reedy      0:17:53.38  5:46/M 
23           22    Colten Van Voorhis     12    7430 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:59.06  5:48/M 
24           23    Adam Janah             10    5224 McKinney          0:18:02.56  5:49/M 
25           24    Jaxon Soto             11    5230 McKinney          0:18:07.66  5:51/M 
26           25    Tyler Kokes            11    7210 Frisco Reedy      0:18:11.51  5:52/M 
27                 Brenden Pitney         12    2006 Allen             0:18:11.76  5:52/M 
28           26    Lukas Morehead         12    7427 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:13.07  5:53/M 
29           27    Roberto Carter         11    5616 Frisco Memorial   0:18:13.98  5:53/M 
30           28    Memorial Partic. 5624        5624 Frisco Memorial   0:18:15.28  5:53/M 
31           29    Joseph Arrona          9     2224 Denton Braswell   0:18:16.60  5:54/M 
32                 Evan Jordan            10    2008 Allen             0:18:17.60  5:54/M 
33           30    Landry Brown           12    6023 Richardson Pearce 0:18:22.14  5:56/M 
34           31    Emmett Kenney          12    7209 Frisco Reedy      0:18:22.66  5:56/M 
35           32    Benjamin Davenport     10    6025 Richardson Pearce 0:18:24.50  5:56/M 
36           33    Jotham Asmerom         12    5615 Frisco Memorial   0:18:26.18  5:57/M 
37           34    Patrick McGarrahan     12    6031 Richardson Pearce 0:18:31.04  5:58/M 
38           35    William Spurrier       10    7218 Frisco Reedy      0:18:39.10  6:01/M 
39                 Brayden Gyure          10    7204 Frisco Reedy      0:18:39.78  6:01/M 
40           36    Hunter Fleming         9     5220 McKinney          0:18:43.44  6:02/M 
41                 Parker Sines           11    7428 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:49.42  6:04/M 
42           37    Caden Castro           10    5617 Frisco Memorial   0:18:51.03  6:05/M 
43           38    Jovan Costilla         12    6024 Richardson Pearce 0:18:51.92  6:05/M 
44                 Noah Tierney           12    6037 Richardson Pearce 0:18:55.30  6:06/M 
45                 Owen Spence            12    6036 Richardson Pearce 0:18:57.07  6:07/M 
46                 David Heard            10    7206 Frisco Reedy      0:18:57.93  6:07/M 
47           39    Alexander Elsworth     11    5219 McKinney          0:18:59.49  6:08/M 
48           40    Asher Lauderdale       12    5226 McKinney          0:19:01.06  6:08/M 
49           41    Zach Torres            9     5622 Frisco Memorial   0:19:01.89  6:08/M 
50           42    Riley Sheets           10    2229 Denton Braswell   0:19:10.50  6:11/M 
51           43    Jacob Polley           11    2228 Denton Braswell   0:19:17.70  6:13/M 
52           44    Jordan Durst           10    5218 McKinney          0:19:22.64  6:15/M 
53           45    Nathan Dellinger       11    2227 Denton Braswell   0:19:32.10  6:18/M 
54           46    Brock Remington        11    2811 Denton Ryan       0:19:32.98  6:18/M 
55           47    Carter Walters         12    5234 McKinney          0:19:37.26  6:20/M 
56           48    Michael Sepe           11    2812 Denton Ryan       0:19:39.34  6:20/M 
57                 Ethan Horsely          9     7425 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:42.88  6:22/M 
58           49    Caden Clarke           11    2807 Denton Ryan       0:19:47.65  6:23/M 
59                 Colin Stasick          12    7429 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:49.82  6:24/M 
60                 Jackson Warner         9     6039 Richardson Pearce 0:19:50.26  6:24/M 
61                 Davila Ben             11    5216 McKinney          0:19:58.62  6:27/M 
62                 Liam Brennan           12    7201 Frisco Reedy      0:20:02.32  6:28/M 
63           50    Chase Buerger          11    2225 Denton Braswell   0:20:03.58  6:28/M 
64                 Graham Wilson          12    5235 McKinney          0:20:45.64  6:42/M 
65           51    Jt Brockway            9     2810 Denton Ryan       0:21:52.59  7:03/M 
66           52    Riley Briggs           12    2809 Denton Ryan       0:22:54.88  7:24/M 
67           53    Hayden King            11    2814 Denton Ryan       0:23:02.35  7:26/M 
68                 Owen Biering           11    2808 Denton Ryan       0:23:26.98  7:34/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ====================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Blake Barnes           7421 1       M      16:05.16 
2     Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 7203 2       M      16:12.96 
3     Luke Lawson            7211 3       M      16:15.68 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.