North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Ryann Griffiths     9     7414 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:18.55  7:31/M  
2            2     Madison Paul        9     7419 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:21.12  7:32/M  
3            3     Ella Thompson       10    7237 Frisco Reedy      0:23:31.63  7:35/M  
4            4     Ania Betanzo        12    7411 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:37.18  7:37/M  
5            5     Daniela Mijares     9     7418 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:10.10  7:48/M  
6            6     Kylie Sonday        9     2207 Denton Braswell   0:24:24.99  7:53/M  
7            7     Aarohi Vertekar     12    7238 Frisco Reedy      0:24:25.88  7:53/M  
8            8     Peyton Lehmann      12    7415 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:39.64  7:57/M  
9            9     Emma Folkmann       9     5607 Frisco Memorial   0:24:49.38  8:00/M  
10           10    Ntsongmboma Tayem   10    6014 Richardson Pearce 0:25:02.56  8:05/M  
11           11    Jazmyn Miller       10    7417 Prosper Rock Hill 0:25:05.98  8:06/M  
12           12    Ella Dellenbach     11    7413 Prosper Rock Hill 0:25:18.23  8:10/M  
13           13    Abigail Michaelis   9     6009 Richardson Pearce 0:25:18.23  8:10/M  
14                 Alyssa Milburn      12    7416 Prosper Rock Hill 0:25:31.27  8:14/M  
15           14    Caroline Roberts    9     6005 Richardson Pearce 0:26:06.18  8:25/M  
16           15    Sophia Manganiello  9     6008 Richardson Pearce 0:26:13.92  8:28/M  
17           16    Joann George        12    5608 Frisco Memorial   0:26:20.39  8:30/M  
18           17    Grace Reyna         11    7233 Frisco Reedy      0:26:20.39  8:30/M  
19                 Marlo Linan         9     2033 Allen             0:26:26.60  8:32/M  
20           18    Alejandra Grimaldo  9     5206 McKinney          0:26:27.04  8:32/M  
21           19    Sadie Peterson      9     2206 Denton Braswell   0:26:29.28  8:33/M  
22                 Kelsie Mullins      12    2032 Allen             0:26:30.48  8:33/M  
23           20    Gabriel Dutcher     9     7227 Frisco Reedy      0:26:31.70  8:33/M  
24           21    Hayden Kessels      9     6006 Richardson Pearce 0:26:35.12  8:35/M  
25           22    Samantha Fisher     12    6003 Richardson Pearce 0:26:39.50  8:36/M  
26           23    Capri Edgar         10    5605 Frisco Memorial   0:26:49.08  8:39/M  
27           24    Ashley O'Horo       11    5612 Frisco Memorial   0:26:50.55  8:40/M  
28                 Mary Anderson       10    2031 Allen             0:26:54.42  8:41/M  
29           25    Tanisha Boyd        9     2203 Denton Braswell   0:27:10.25  8:46/M  
30           26    Vanessa MacIas      10    2205 Denton Braswell   0:27:13.10  8:47/M  
31                 Eliza De La O       11    7412 Prosper Rock Hill 0:27:29.31  8:52/M  
32           27    Abigail Moore       12    5209 McKinney          0:27:49.95  8:59/M  
33           28    Brooke Davis        9     5202 McKinney          0:28:06.54  9:04/M  
34           29    Alison Le           10    6007 Richardson Pearce 0:28:13.42  9:06/M  
35           30    Samantha Preston    12    5614 Frisco Memorial   0:28:28.56  9:11/M  
36                 Isabel Vu           10    6015 Richardson Pearce 0:28:29.70  9:12/M  
37           31    Adrienne Romero     9     7235 Frisco Reedy      0:29:14.31  9:26/M  
38           32    Peyton Cole         10    7225 Frisco Reedy      0:29:27.22  9:30/M  
39           33    Keira Bier          9     2202 Denton Braswell   0:29:27.80  9:30/M  
40           34    Grace Kindred       10    5609 Frisco Memorial   0:29:30.79  9:31/M  
41           35    Lindsey O'Hara      10    5210 McKinney          0:29:40.79  9:34/M  
42           36    Alyssa Salazar      9     5213 McKinney          0:29:56.85  9:40/M  
43           37    Megan Long          9     5610 Frisco Memorial   0:30:23.70  9:48/M  
44           38    Heather Reyna       11    7234 Frisco Reedy      0:30:29.49  9:50/M  
45           39    Julia Oesterreicher 10    5211 McKinney          0:31:14.62  10:05/M 
46                 Camille Hilborn     9     2825 Denton Ryan       0:31:29.24  10:09/M 
47                 Nicole Decena       10    5604 Frisco Memorial   0:31:34.08  10:11/M 
48           40    Lauren Stephenson   9     2208 Denton Braswell   0:31:37.08  10:12/M 
49                 Paulina Rosales     9     2824 Denton Ryan       0:32:02.11  10:20/M 
50                 Lily Paquette       10    6011 Richardson Pearce 0:33:30.13  10:48/M 
51                 Nelly Acosta        9     7221 Frisco Reedy      0:34:26.23  11:07/M 
52                 Maia Pipkin         12    7420 Prosper Rock Hill 0:38:14.13  12:20/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ryann Griffiths 7414 1       F      23:18.55 
2     Madison Paul    7419 2       F      23:21.12 
3     Ella Thompson   7237 3       F      23:31.63 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.