North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                       Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ========================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Travis Jasper              12    6423 Plano East                0:16:26.85  5:18/M 
2                  Kyler Steele               11    2509 Frisco Centennial         0:16:58.56  5:29/M 
3            2     Donovan Bush               10    6417 Plano East                0:16:59.13  5:29/M 
4            3     Sumukh Satish              12    4428 Frisco Liberty            0:16:59.35  5:29/M 
5            4     Noah Gonzales              10    6420 Plano East                0:17:10.17  5:32/M 
6            5     Rohan Springer             12    6430 Plano East                0:17:23.57  5:37/M 
7            6     Manish Mallik              12    6425 Plano East                0:17:23.63  5:37/M 
8            7     Andrew Jauregui            10    4419 Frisco Liberty            0:17:30.67  5:39/M 
9            8     Graydon Cowgill            12    5416 McKinney North            0:17:44.16  5:43/M 
10           9     Devansh Saxena             11    4429 Frisco Liberty            0:17:47.73  5:44/M 
11           10    Grayson Klosowski          12    4202 Lebanon Trail High School 0:17:57.28  5:48/M 
12           11    Chance Moore               10    4424 Frisco Liberty            0:17:59.00  5:48/M 
13           12    Franco Alcantara-G         12    4201 Lebanon Trail High School 0:18:03.64  5:50/M 
14           13    Allen Vasques              12    4433 Frisco Liberty            0:18:05.95  5:50/M 
15           14    Jose Guzman                11    5425 McKinney North            0:18:06.09  5:50/M 
16           15    Lucas Carter               11    7615 Garland Sachse            0:18:06.93  5:51/M 
17           16    Kirk Gillispie             10    2614 Crandall                  0:18:11.13  5:52/M 
18           17    Giorgio Lanza              9     5429 McKinney North            0:18:18.61  5:54/M 
19           18    Fernando Leyva-Mon         10    4423 Frisco Liberty            0:18:18.90  5:54/M 
20           19    Takumi Harima              10    4418 Frisco Liberty            0:18:24.13  5:56/M 
21           20    Nathan Gregory             12    6421 Plano East                0:18:25.32  5:57/M 
22           21    Jorge Acosta-Gutie         11    7613 Garland Sachse            0:18:25.38  5:57/M 
23           22    Jake Ramey                 10    6427 Plano East                0:18:26.65  5:57/M 
24           23    Walker Cox                 12    2610 Crandall                  0:18:28.58  5:58/M 
25                 Kyle Thomas                12    6432 Plano East                0:18:31.05  5:58/M 
26           24    Neejaj Kulkarni            9     4206 Lebanon Trail High School 0:18:37.68  6:01/M 
27           25    Terry Torres               10    6917 Princeton                 0:18:37.88  6:01/M 
28           26    Erik Sanchez               10    4203 Lebanon Trail High School 0:18:39.30  6:01/M 
29                 Michael Coppinger          11    4416 Frisco Liberty            0:18:40.54  6:01/M 
30                 Yuval Marom                11    2505 Frisco Centennial         0:18:41.45  6:02/M 
31                 Luc Laporte                11    6424 Plano East                0:18:44.09  6:03/M 
32           27    Gavin Clymer               12    7616 Garland Sachse            0:18:50.42  6:05/M 
33           28    Nathaniel Frost            11    7621 Garland Sachse            0:19:01.41  6:08/M 
34           29    Israel Garcia              11    7622 Garland Sachse            0:19:01.80  6:08/M 
35           30    Henock Dagne               11    7618 Garland Sachse            0:19:07.11  6:10/M 
36           31    Sebastian Valdez           10    2612 Crandall                  0:19:11.83  6:12/M 
37                 Sairam Ramesh              11    4425 Frisco Liberty            0:19:12.84  6:12/M 
38           32    Ryder Culbreath            9     5417 McKinney North            0:19:13.16  6:12/M 
39           33    Daniel Maya-Gomez          10    6914 Princeton                 0:19:13.95  6:12/M 
40           34    Anthony France             11    5422 McKinney North            0:19:14.09  6:12/M 
41           35    Fernando Anchondo Garcia   12    6902 Princeton                 0:19:19.54  6:14/M 
42                 Vinh Tran                  11    6433 Plano East                0:19:19.90  6:14/M 
43           36    Joey Kelly                 9     7624 Garland Sachse            0:19:23.39  6:15/M 
44           37    Nathaniel Giacchino        11    5423 McKinney North            0:19:26.78  6:16/M 
45                 Shaik Hatim                12    2503 Frisco Centennial         0:19:29.38  6:17/M 
46           38    Kaleb Johnson              11    6911 Princeton                 0:19:45.45  6:22/M 
47           39    Mohammad Hassan            12    5426 McKinney North            0:19:45.92  6:23/M 
48                 Chance Minor               11    7627 Garland Sachse            0:19:45.94  6:23/M 
49           40    Reyce Whitley              10    2613 Crandall                  0:19:54.56  6:25/M 
50                 Anish Rudra                12    4427 Frisco Liberty            0:19:54.69  6:25/M 
51                 Carter Deyager             10    5418 McKinney North            0:20:04.61  6:29/M 
52           41    Brayden Wagner             10    2611 Crandall                  0:20:08.07  6:30/M 
53           42    Kian Venrick               10    2609 Crandall                  0:20:12.15  6:31/M 
54           43    Wyatt Shipley              12    6916 Princeton                 0:20:18.32  6:33/M 
55           44    Bryan Martinez             10    6913 Princeton                 0:20:18.74  6:33/M 
56           45    Billy Hernandez            9     2608 Crandall                  0:20:27.90  6:36/M 
57                 Lance Hulin                10    5427 McKinney North            0:20:29.18  6:37/M 
58           46    Lebanon Trail Partic. 4205       4205 Lebanon Trail High School 0:20:49.86  6:43/M 
59                 Christian Guzman           9     5424 McKinney North            0:22:21.07  7:13/M 
60           47    Alexander Ramsey           12    4204 Lebanon Trail High School 0:22:32.37  7:16/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Travis Jasper 6423 1       M      16:26.85 
2     Donovan Bush  6417 3       M      16:59.13 
3     Sumukh Satish 4428 4       M      16:59.35 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.