North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                      Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ========================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Charlie Thornton          9     4019 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:29.00  5:58/M 
2            2     Alexander Zamora          12    8227 Wylie East                      0:18:37.69  6:01/M 
3            3     Nathan Moore              9     8014 Wylie High                      0:18:39.72  6:01/M 
4            4     Euaiel Aklile             9     8002 Wylie High                      0:18:53.83  6:06/M 
5            5     Austin Dunker             10    7832 Frisco Wakeland                 0:18:56.75  6:07/M 
6            6     Zachary Smullen           11    7837 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:04.92  6:09/M 
7            7     Thomas Hayes              10    7833 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:11.18  6:11/M 
8            8     Tyler Heavner             11    7831 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:12.38  6:12/M 
9            9     Mikey Winne               9     7835 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:12.55  6:12/M 
10           10    Chris Box                 12    7839 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:15.85  6:13/M 
11           11    Riken Smith               9     8017 Wylie High                      0:19:21.10  6:15/M 
12           12    Francisco Almaguer        9     4001 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:22.15  6:15/M 
13           13    Alex Luna                 10    8012 Wylie High                      0:19:26.06  6:16/M 
14           14    Jacob Martinez            12    8013 Wylie High                      0:19:26.06  6:16/M 
15           15    Alessandro Garcia         10    8219 Wylie East                      0:19:31.87  6:18/M 
16           16    Will Hayes                10    7834 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:38.68  6:20/M 
17                 Judson Smith              9     7836 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:38.96  6:20/M 
18                 Reese Holt                9     7840 Frisco Wakeland                 0:19:39.02  6:20/M 
19                 Rajas Ketkar              10    7838 Frisco Wakeland                 0:20:06.42  6:29/M 
20           17    Caden Cutchall            9     4007 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:10.69  6:31/M 
21           18    Ike Pawsat                11    4015 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:12.50  6:31/M 
22           19    Remay Abraha              9     8001 Wylie High                      0:20:20.43  6:34/M 
23           20    Hudson Widner             12    8020 Wylie High                      0:20:22.51  6:34/M 
24           21    Ethan Beyer               11    4003 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:23.38  6:35/M 
25           22    Drew Lamberson            9     4011 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:32.85  6:38/M 
26           23    Juan Rodriguez            9     4016 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:37.40  6:39/M 
27                 Wil Carroll               9     4005 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:39.51  6:40/M 
28                 William Snopik            12    8018 Wylie High                      0:20:49.18  6:43/M 
29           24    Brian Hagadorn            10    3828 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:49.19  6:43/M 
30                 Devin Ugochukwu           9     8019 Wylie High                      0:20:53.43  6:44/M 
31                 Dimitri Christon          11    4006 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:53.97  6:45/M 
32           25    Benjamin Geer             10    8220 Wylie East                      0:20:54.79  6:45/M 
33                 Jackson Schutze           9     4017 Dallas Jesuit                   0:20:57.27  6:46/M 
34           26    Francisco Sanchez Garrido 9     6309 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:02.08  6:47/M 
35           27    Tyler Allen               9     8216 Wylie East                      0:21:14.15  6:51/M 
36                 Noah Guthrie              10    8009 Wylie High                      0:21:31.89  6:57/M 
37                 Luis Morales              10    5907 North Forney                    0:21:33.57  6:57/M 
38           28    Jessie Rodriguez          9     6308 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:40.15  6:59/M 
39           29    Coburn Reese              9     3836 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:04.14  7:07/M 
40                 North Forney Partic. 5901       5901 North Forney                    0:22:20.25  7:12/M 
41           30    Trent Gregorash           9     6305 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:52.86  7:23/M 
42                 Emiliano Morales          10    5906 North Forney                    0:23:10.61  7:29/M 
43           31    Jackson Schwarte          10    8225 Wylie East                      0:23:15.93  7:30/M 
44                 Chris Prado               12    5908 North Forney                    0:23:30.75  7:35/M 
45           32    Davin Paloma              10    3834 Frisco Independence High School 0:24:20.55  7:51/M 
46           33    Jackson Gillespie         10    3827 Frisco Independence High School 0:24:42.87  7:58/M 
47           34    Jackson Brown 1           10    6302 Plano Senior HS                 0:25:02.52  8:05/M 
48           35    Ryan Tillery              11    8226 Wylie East                      0:25:47.15  8:19/M 
49           36    Blake Waligura            9     3839 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:25.49  8:31/M 
50                 Hayden Chamberlain        10    3017 Forney                          0:26:38.02  8:35/M 
51           37    Travis Nguyen             12    6307 Plano Senior HS                 0:27:53.81  9:00/M 
52                 Ryan Hellenguard          10    3020 Forney                          0:28:06.67  9:04/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Charlie Thornton 4019 1       M      18:29.00 
2     Alexander Zamora 8227 2       M      18:37.69 
3     Nathan Moore     8014 3       M      18:39.72 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.