North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                      Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ========================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Madelyn Schroeder         9     7812 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:19.32  7:12/M  
2            2     Luisa Perez-Bauer         11    7811 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:24.12  7:14/M  
3            3     Bree Grzywinski           9     7815 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:44.91  7:20/M  
4            4     Lola Smith                9     7816 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:54.51  7:23/M  
5            5     Alexa Goldsmith           10    7813 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:58.32  7:25/M  
6            6     Peyton Heinrich           12    7817 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:58.33  7:25/M  
7            7     Olivia Wang               9     7814 Frisco Wakeland                 0:23:22.69  7:32/M  
8            8     Megan Kao                 9     6209 Plano Senior HS                 0:23:32.29  7:36/M  
9                  Emily Gingell             10    7819 Frisco Wakeland                 0:24:43.66  7:59/M  
10                 Kathryn Clark             11    7820 Frisco Wakeland                 0:24:54.57  8:02/M  
11           9     Aya Laaziz                10    8026 Wylie High                      0:25:25.95  8:12/M  
12                 Wakeland Partic. 7818           7818 Frisco Wakeland                 0:25:31.13  8:14/M  
13           10    Gabrielle Cohen           9     8206 Wylie East                      0:25:38.89  8:16/M  
14           11    Gabriela Rowe             10    6216 Plano Senior HS                 0:25:44.51  8:18/M  
15           12    Mireya Romero             10    6215 Plano Senior HS                 0:25:45.45  8:19/M  
16           13    Samantha Duarte           10    3805 Frisco Independence High School 0:25:49.93  8:20/M  
17           14    Morgan Broom              10    8204 Wylie East                      0:25:52.58  8:21/M  
18           15    Taylor Kittrell           12    6211 Plano Senior HS                 0:26:20.45  8:30/M  
19           16    Delia Stapp               9     3818 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:23.61  8:31/M  
20           17    Jackie Cooke              10    8040 Wylie High                      0:26:31.13  8:33/M  
21           18    Fiona Theriault           10    6220 Plano Senior HS                 0:26:33.22  8:34/M  
22           19    Alexandra Salinas         9     8035 Wylie High                      0:26:35.77  8:35/M  
23           20    Chloe Janecek             12    6208 Plano Senior HS                 0:26:39.07  8:36/M  
24           21    Adyson Bailey             10    3801 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:41.27  8:37/M  
25           22    Bridtnhy Arroyo           12    6201 Plano Senior HS                 0:26:41.67  8:37/M  
26           23    Kassandra Pierce          10    3011 Forney                          0:26:42.00  8:37/M  
27           24    Chainey Minter                  3009 Forney                          0:26:44.63  8:38/M  
28           25    Elizabeth Ayala           10    8203 Wylie East                      0:26:45.01  8:38/M  
29           26    Sarah Roberge             11    8034 Wylie High                      0:26:54.96  8:41/M  
30           27    Julia Rigby               12    8033 Wylie High                      0:27:28.63  8:52/M  
31           28    Penelopi Wisaetchok       10    5814 North Forney                    0:27:30.03  8:52/M  
32           29    Valeria Morales           10    5810 North Forney                    0:27:41.78  8:56/M  
33           30    Gianna Morando            10    3816 Frisco Independence High School 0:27:49.13  8:58/M  
34                 Courtney Tallos           12    6219 Plano Senior HS                 0:27:51.34  8:59/M  
35           31    Morgan Heard              12    8024 Wylie High                      0:27:54.33  9:00/M  
36           32    Faith Seddig              10    8213 Wylie East                      0:27:55.95  9:01/M  
37                 Braeden Bradley           10    6202 Plano Senior HS                 0:27:57.58  9:01/M  
38           33    Avery McCoy               9     8028 Wylie High                      0:27:57.58  9:01/M  
39           34    Jessica Guardiola         9     5805 North Forney                    0:28:00.61  9:02/M  
40           35    J'Laila Harris            11    5807 North Forney                    0:28:04.20  9:03/M  
41           36    Jada Ward                 10    3820 Frisco Independence High School 0:28:23.29  9:09/M  
42           37    Kendall Robinson          10    3817 Frisco Independence High School 0:28:43.79  9:16/M  
43           38    Emily Valentin            9     8215 Wylie East                      0:28:55.15  9:20/M  
44           39    Hayli Nichols             12    3010 Forney                          0:29:00.85  9:22/M  
45           40    Melissa Hancock           9     5806 North Forney                    0:29:21.96  9:28/M  
46                 Katelyn Hensley           10    8025 Wylie High                      0:29:23.43  9:29/M  
47           41    Ashley Eapen              12    3806 Frisco Independence High School 0:29:33.95  9:32/M  
48           42    Carolyn Childrey          10    8205 Wylie East                      0:29:39.67  9:34/M  
49           43    Jersey Rankin             10    5811 North Forney                    0:30:05.15  9:42/M  
50           44    Melanie Aguilar           12    3001 Forney                          0:32:00.63  10:20/M 
51           45    Gizelle Banda             10    3003 Forney                          0:32:44.43  10:34/M 
52                 Meghan Loosli             11    3814 Frisco Independence High School 0:32:57.91  10:38/M 
53           46    Alexzandria Elizondo      10    5804 North Forney                    0:34:30.36  11:08/M 
54                 North Forney Partic. 5801       5801 North Forney                    0:34:46.76  11:13/M 
55                 Sarah Della Valle         9     6205 Plano Senior HS                 0:37:04.28  11:58/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Madelyn Schroeder 7812 1       F      22:19.32 
2     Luisa Perez-Bauer 7811 2       F      22:24.12 
3     Bree Grzywinski   7815 3       F      22:44.91 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.