Results For
2020 Brownsburg Invitational

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name    Gender City         State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name        
========== =================== ====== ============ ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ================ 
13605      Trevor Nolan        M                                            0:15:30.85 3:06 1               Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13876      Kai Connor          M                                            0:15:39.19 3:08 2               Scored Boys           Westfield        
13698      Justin Healy        M                                            0:16:07.11 3:13 3               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13700      Jackson Andry       M                                            0:16:11.27 3:14 4               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13699      Brayden Henkle      M                                            0:16:13.02 3:14 5               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13602      Jacob Kodrick       M                                            0:16:23.30 3:16 6               Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13701      Nick Hutt           M                                            0:16:26.95 3:18 7               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13880      Kyler Koning        M                                            0:16:27.49 3:18 8               Scored Boys           Westfield        
13798      Caden McClure,      M                                            0:16:32.40 3:18 9               Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13878      Jacob Beene         M                                            0:16:32.69 3:19 10              Scored Boys           Westfield        
13574      Yosef Solomon       M                                            0:16:34.58 3:19 11              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13879      Emerson Bostic      M                                            0:16:35.02 3:19 12              Scored Boys           Westfield        
13601      Kole Kelley         M                                            0:16:43.03 3:21 13              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13703      Samuel Masih        M                                            0:16:46.01 3:21 14              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13702      Nolan Reuille       M                                            0:16:46.61 3:21 15              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13881      Max Woehler         M                                            0:16:55.07 3:23 16              Scored Boys           Westfield        
13573      Kace Rhoades        M                                            0:16:55.38 3:23 17              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13570      Ernest Momodu       M                                            0:16:55.59 3:23 18              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13606      Caedmon Oliger      M                                            0:16:59.01 3:24 19              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13705      Max Young           M                                            0:17:01.92 3:24 20              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
13885      Aidan Wright        M      Carmel       IN               US      0:17:02.27 3:24 21              Scored Boys           Westfield        
13882      Josh Springborn     M                                            0:17:05.03 3:25 22              Scored Boys           Westfield        
13865      Xavier Wills        M                                            0:17:06.71 3:25 23              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13864      Kevin Sasser        M                                            0:17:09.41 3:26 24              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13704      Jonah Decker        M                                            0:17:10.29 3:26                                       Franklin Central 
13799      Emerson Nehring,    M                                            0:17:10.98 3:26 25              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13706      Spencer McKinney    M                                            0:17:13.29 3:27                                       Franklin Central 
13877      Tyler Smith         M      Lizton       IN               US      0:17:13.70 3:27                                       Westfield        
13569      Chris Hutto         M                                            0:17:13.93 3:27 26              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13883      Ike O'Neill         M                                            0:17:15.30 3:27                                       Westfield        
13600      Caedmon Barksdale   M      Brownsburg   IN               US      0:17:17.46 3:28 27              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13708      Quinton Weflen      M                                            0:17:18.51 3:28                                       Franklin Central 
13801      Hayden Schmidt,     M                                            0:17:19.02 3:28 28              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13860      Jacob Hartman       M                                            0:17:19.56 3:28 29              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13884      Owen Ferreri        M      CARMEL       IN               US      0:17:23.23 3:29                                       Westfield        
13727      Charlie Menzel      M                                            0:17:24.39 3:29 30              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13609      Patrick Voglewede   M                                            0:17:27.05 3:29 31              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13887      Adam Fineberg       M                                            0:17:29.21 3:30                                       Westfield        
13564      Matt Bray           M                                            0:17:35.25 3:31 32              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13651      Preston Fox         M                                            0:17:35.32 3:31 33              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13567      Victor Alex Cuevas  M                                            0:17:38.36 3:32 34              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13856      L. Bronnenberg      M                                            0:17:40.09 3:32 35              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13859      Branson Dao         M                                            0:17:40.50 3:32 36              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13603      Tristan Krizan      M                                            0:17:50.08 3:34 37              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
13886      Evan Besinger       M                                            0:17:54.57 3:35                                       Westfield        
13709      Dayton McIntire     M                                            0:18:04.85 3:37                                       Franklin Central 
13800      Addison Neuen,      M                                            0:18:05.01 3:37 38              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13604      Zach Lien           M                                            0:18:05.17 3:37                                       Brownsburg       
13667      Brady Koosman       M                                            0:18:06.40 3:37 39              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13608      Caeden Ramsey       M                                            0:18:11.21 3:38                                       Brownsburg       
13707      Vincent Leal        M                                            0:18:12.00 3:38                                       Franklin Central 
13607      Adin Rademacher     M                                            0:18:14.15 3:39                                       Brownsburg       
13819      AJ Dorton           M                                            0:18:17.78 3:39 40              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13858      Grant Coburn        M                                            0:18:23.52 3:41 41              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13751      Ellis Lyons         M                                            0:18:23.66 3:41 42              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13652      Evan Davis          M      Clayton      IN               US      0:18:33.10 3:42 43              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13565      Carter Brickler     M                                            0:18:35.22 3:43 44              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
13566      Daniel Camacho      M                                            0:18:36.38 3:43                                       Ben Davis        
13611      Connor Webb         M                                            0:18:38.33 3:44                                       Brownsburg       
13724      Tyler Adams         M      Greencastle  IN               US      0:18:39.26 3:44 45              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13653      Jadon Fisher        M                                            0:18:41.36 3:44 46              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13722      Ian Frank           M                                            0:18:43.31 3:45 47              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13814      Rodolfo Ponce       M                                            0:18:47.96 3:46                                       Shortridge       
13764      Spencer Hughes      M                                            0:18:53.40 3:47 48              Scored Boys           Park Tudor       
13763      Jack Button         M                                            0:18:59.91 3:48 49              Scored Boys           Park Tudor       
13862      Ludvick Kelley      M                                            0:19:00.62 3:48 50              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
13802      Ryan Holsapple,     M                                            0:19:02.88 3:49 51              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13568      Dillon Edwards      M                                            0:19:04.87 3:49                                       Ben Davis        
13571      Tatum Paglia        M      Indianapolis IN               US      0:19:11.80 3:51                                       Ben Davis        
13668      Chase Ashcraft      M                                            0:19:14.63 3:51 52              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13804      Henry Lamb,         M                                            0:19:15.10 3:51 53              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13610      Eli Grant           M                                            0:19:17.48 3:52                                       Brownsburg       
13765      Sam Mulvey          M                                            0:19:26.02 3:53 54              Scored Boys           Park Tudor       
13725      Caden Gasway        M                                            0:19:27.16 3:54 55              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13857      Ethan Carter        M                                            0:19:34.49 3:55                                       Warren Central   
13735      Carson Andre        M                                            0:19:35.63 3:55 56              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13754      Corie Stancombe     M                                            0:19:38.27 3:56 57              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13803      Turner Williams,    M                                            0:19:42.53 3:57 58              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
13749      Mason Garriott      M                                            0:19:46.16 3:57 59              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13726      Brandon Olson       M                                            0:19:55.01 3:59 60              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13863      Aidan Lyons         M                                            0:20:02.16 4:00                                       Warren Central   
13741      Gregory Ramsey      M                                            0:20:03.41 4:00 61              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13737      Noah Gurganious     M                                            0:20:03.94 4:01 62              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13654      Nick Parsons        M                                            0:20:08.98 4:02 63              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13595      cole gehring        M      Pittsboro    IN               US      0:20:09.20 4:02                                       Bethesda         
13767      Ethan Kim           M                                            0:20:16.10 4:03 64              Scored Boys           Park Tudor       
13669      Carson Hall         M                                            0:20:17.10 4:04 65              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13821      Kody Fenters        M                                            0:20:20.34 4:04 66              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13861      Nick Johnson        M                                            0:20:25.21 4:05                                       Warren Central   
13808      Finn Vandewalle,    M                                            0:20:31.36 4:06                                       Plainfield       
13740      Luke Motgomery      M                                            0:20:41.66 4:09 67              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13750      Ethan Harrison      M                                            0:20:46.88 4:09 68              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13823      Ethan Hunteman      M                                            0:20:47.72 4:10 69              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13655      Garrett Hicks       M                                            0:20:47.77 4:10 70              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13806      Drew Guthrie,       M                                            0:20:52.29 4:10                                       Plainfield       
13807      Jacob Pena,         M                                            0:20:53.21 4:10                                       Plainfield       
13818      Alex Clutinger      M                                            0:21:06.85 4:14 71              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13833      Donovan Gilder      M                                            0:21:07.19 4:14                                       Tindley          
13825      Sam Magnabosco      M                                            0:21:10.21 4:14 72              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13824      Devin Isaac         M                                            0:21:11.41 4:14 73              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13752      Matt McHargue       M                                            0:21:12.13 4:14 74              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13832      Charles Jelks       M                                            0:21:34.28 4:19                                       Tindley          
13656      Cason vonEhrenkrook M                                            0:21:37.99 4:20 75              Scored Boys           Cascade          
13834      Dorian Gilder       M                                            0:21:38.22 4:20                                       Tindley          
13768      Alexander Boeckmann M                                            0:21:43.80 4:21 76              Scored Boys           Park Tudor       
13820      Tyler Eccles        M                                            0:21:56.21 4:23 77              Scored Boys           Speedway         
13671      Matt Miller         M                                            0:21:59.18 4:24 78              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13748      Gunnar Eastep       M                                            0:22:12.45 4:27 79              Scored Boys           North Putnam     
13743      Parker Woodruff     M                                            0:22:13.99 4:27 80              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13816      Christian Berry     M                                            0:22:28.33 4:30                                       Speedway         
13672      Jacob Miller        M      Madison      WI               US      0:22:29.04 4:30 81              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13728      Daniel Dinn         M                                            0:22:46.97 4:33 82              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13596      isaac elliott       M      Avon         IN               US      0:22:55.24 4:35                                       Bethesda         
13723      Elijah Standers     M                                            0:23:19.84 4:40 83              Scored Boys           Greencastle      
13597      maverick brann      M                                            0:23:31.07 4:42                                       Bethesda         
13673      Nate Tungett        M                                            0:23:35.22 4:43 84              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13815      Robert Shelby       M                                            0:23:50.43 4:46                                       Shortridge       
13670      Nate Monnett        M                                            0:23:53.91 4:47 85              Scored Boys           Cloverdale       
13729      Isaac Hertenstein   M                                            0:23:57.14 4:48                                       Greencastle      
13813      Xavier Ntamere      M                                            0:24:18.70 4:52                                       Shortridge       
13742      Ethan Wagoner       M                                            0:24:59.58 5:00 86              Scored Boys           Lutheran         
13817      Brody Campbell      M                                            0:25:44.45 5:09                                       Speedway         
13822      Yosmar Flores       M                                            0:26:14.53 5:15                                       Speedway         
13739      Samuel Loman        M                                            0:26:45.70 5:21 87              Scored Boys           Lutheran         


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Trevor Nolan 13605     1       M               15:30.85 
2     Kai Connor   13876     2       M               15:39.19 
3     Justin Healy 13698     3       M               16:07.11 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.