Results For
Ft. Riley Middle School X-C Invitational

Milford, KS 66514
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                       Team                 Finish Time 
============ ===== ========================== ==================== =========== 
1            1     Landon Knopp               Manhattan-Anthony    0:11:36.8   
2            2     Evan Carter                Shawnee Heights      0:12:10.6   
3            3     Billy Dee                  Junction City        0:12:38.5   
4            4     Brett Hoffman              Clay Center          0:13:05.6   
5            5     Holden Arthaud-Day         Manhattan-Anthony    0:13:24.2   
6            6     Jude Say                   Manhattan-Anthony    0:13:28.0   
7            7     Evan Arnold                Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:13:34.7   
8            8     Kayden Romanchek           Washburn Rural       0:13:38.5   
9            9     William Memmer             Shawnee Heights      0:13:48.5   
10                 Brenner Pilsl              Marysville           0:13:58.7   
11           10    Ethan Mesalles             Clay Center          0:14:03.8   
12           11    Jt Alton                   Clay Center          0:14:07.1   
13           1     Rebekah Pickering          Manhattan-Anthony    0:14:08.7   
14           12    Garrett Hamel              Salina South         0:14:12.6   
15           13    Brett Jones                Salina South         0:14:19.8   
16           14    Andrei Mazin               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:14:20.1   
17           15    Jack Spiegel               Manhattan-Anthony    0:14:20.5   
18           16    Easton Ford                Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:14:21.1   
19           17    Landon Duff                Manhattan-Anthony    0:14:22.1   
20           18    William North              Salina-Lakewood      0:14:26.9   
21           19    Liam Stegman               Topeka Saints        0:14:35.2   
22           20    Tanner Ryan                Salina-Lakewood      0:14:48.4   
23           21    Jackson Pilling            Junction City        0:14:48.9   
24           22    Miles Rosenkranz           Manhattan-Anthony    0:14:50.6   
25           23    Fernando Avalos            Clay Center          0:15:09.9   
26                 Jorja Auld                 Clay Center          0:15:10.6   
27           24    Fernando Armendarez        Washburn Rural       0:15:23.3   
28           25    Ben Uher                   Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:23.9   
29           26    Matthew Hammer             Topeka Saints        0:15:24.8   
30                 Elliot Wrench              Topeka Saints        0:15:28.1   
31           27    Bodie King                 Washburn Rural       0:15:32.6   
32           28    William Peat               Topeka Saints        0:15:33.9   
33           29    Ethan Hileman              Junction City        0:15:36.3   
34           30    Cale Tromp                 Clay Center          0:15:37.2   
35           31    Keagan Schurle             Clay Center          0:15:41.6   
36           2     Amelia Anderson            Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:42.3   
37                 Lauren Smith               Clay Center          0:15:45.6   
38           32    Cael Smith                 Junction City        0:15:46.5   
39           33    Luke Lemke                 Washburn Rural       0:15:48.0   
40           34    Kaiser Wymer               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:15:50.6   
41                 Caleb Ridder               Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:51.1   
42           35    Joran Heinitz              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:15:51.5   
43           36    Korbin Dykes               Salina South         0:15:52.5   
44                 Sam Spiegel                Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:55.0   
45           37    Grant Williams             Salina South         0:15:56.8   
46           3     Isabell Van Fleet          Shawnee Heights      0:15:56.9   
47           4     Regan Gaul                 Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:57.0   
48           5     Brooklyn Nolte             Washburn Rural       0:16:00.0   
49           38    Connor Knernschield        Shawnee Heights      0:16:01.3   
50                 Nicholas Frese             Marysville           0:16:01.6   
51           6     Sarah Zhang                Manhattan-Anthony    0:16:03.7   
52           39    Kamryn Jones               Salina-Lakewood      0:16:07.1   
53           40    William Bohrer             Salina-Lakewood      0:16:08.5   
54           41    Ebani MartinezCernicchiaro Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:16:16.7   
55           42    Corbin Erickson            Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:16:16.7   
56           43    Zander Bryan               Shawnee Heights      0:16:18.0   
57                 Erek Rogosch               Manhattan-Anthony    0:16:18.8   
58           7     Rylee Weber                Washburn Rural       0:16:45.4   
59           44    Isaac Hamilton             Salina-Lakewood      0:16:46.2   
60           45    Ryan Carson                Topeka Saints        0:16:51.1   
61           8     Soleil Disney              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:16:53.2   
62           9     Kourtney Dibben            Junction City        0:16:55.9   
63           46    Carson Ablard              Salina-Lakewood      0:16:56.7   
64                 Bella Price                Salina South         0:17:01.5   
65           10    Leanna Lewis               Emporia              0:17:08.4   
66           11    Mariana Caldino            Shawnee Heights      0:17:11.8   
67                 Aubrey Harr                Salina-Lakewood      0:17:14.4   
68           47    Brock Corley               Shawnee Heights      0:17:16.4   
69           12    Ayla Floersch              Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:18.1   
70           48    Jack Burt                  Salina-Lakewood      0:17:24.4   
71           49    Carson Anderson            Shawnee Heights      0:17:25.8   
72           50    Matthew Houser             Washburn Rural       0:17:26.4   
73                 William Graves             Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:17:29.5   
74           13    Allison Wichael            Emporia              0:17:30.9   
75                 Daisy Kent                 Fort Riley           0:17:30.9   
76                 Quincy Black               Fort Riley           0:17:31.9   
77           51    Zachary McMurray           Salina South         0:17:36.5   
78           52    Brady Oliver               Salina South         0:17:36.9   
79           14    Samantha Pankratz          Emporia              0:17:46.7   
80           15    Allison New                Shawnee Heights      0:17:47.5   
81                 Annabelle Burr             Salina South         0:17:47.8   
82           53    David Rosauer              Junction City        0:17:49.0   
83           16    Lillian Spencer            Washburn Rural       0:17:52.4   
84           54    Trace Brungardt            Topeka Saints        0:17:53.8   
85           17    Colee Butler               Emporia              0:18:03.4   
86           55    Bradyn Mock                Topeka Saints        0:18:08.3   
87                 Gabi Koppes                Clay Center          0:18:12.2   
88                 Joni Begnoche              Clay Center          0:18:19.5   
89           56    Grady Smith                Salina South         0:18:32.1   
90           18    Reagan Thompson            Emporia              0:18:35.4   
91           19    Molly Spader               Washburn Rural       0:18:39.3   
92           20    Mae Jordan                 Shawnee Heights      0:18:40.5   
93                 Sophia DeDonder            Topeka Saints        0:18:48.3   
94                 Naomi Campa                Salina South         0:18:51.5   
95           21    Kailey Dorzweiler          Washburn Rural       0:18:52.9   
96           22    Alexis Haeusler            Manhattan-Anthony    0:19:02.6   
97                 Anna Herink                Topeka Saints        0:19:06.2   
98           23    Allison Curtis             Emporia              0:19:08.0   
99           24    Ariana Estrada             Emporia              0:19:17.2   
100          25    Ashley Chyba               Manhattan-Anthony    0:19:22.3   
101          26    Lacey Kidwell              Junction City        0:19:35.7   
102                Claire Smith               Manhattan-Anthony    0:19:41.1   
103                Casey Edwards              Salina South         0:19:44.8   
104          27    Alala Myers                Junction City        0:19:47.9   
105                Tianna Miller              Manhattan-Anthony    0:20:00.9   
106                Britton Casconi            Fort Riley           0:20:07.6   
107          28    Bailey Wright              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:20:12.2   
108                John Rose                  Salina-Lakewood      0:20:36.2   
109          29    Abbie Geering              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:20:51.4   
110                Jesus Mariscal             Salina South         0:20:52.9   
111          57    Ethan Rochford             Topeka Saints        0:20:57.0   
112                Madison Riley              Salina-Lakewood      0:21:14.3   
113                Mia Alcaraz-Martinez       Fort Riley           0:22:09.6   
114          30    Adyson Ping                Shawnee Heights      0:22:21.7   
115          31    Hailey Lemon               Junction City        0:22:24.4   
116          32    Kaylie Snyder              Junction City        0:22:35.9   
117                Jaylin Dickason            Emporia              0:23:16.4   
118          33    Sophie Wright              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:23:19.2   
119          34    Lizzy Dressler             Shawnee Heights      0:23:23.9   
120          35    Claire Freeman             Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:23:37.9   
121                Campbell Lohman            Manhattan-Anthony    0:24:02.9   
122          36    Cadence Turnbow            Junction City        0:24:13.3   
123          37    Nicole Green               Junction City        0:24:42.0   
124                Jaden Voma                 Junction City        0:24:46.1   
125                Mariah Barrager            Emporia              0:24:48.7   
126                Avery Phillips             Junction City        0:25:07.9   
127          58    Jackson Beems              Clay Center          0:26:13.4   
128                Brianna Dains              Emporia              0:26:17.0   
129                Macie Wisbey               Salina-Lakewood      0:26:18.3   


8th Grade - Boys
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Landon Knopp 1018 14  1       M      Manhattan KS US 11:36.8 
2     Evan Carter  978  13  2       M      Tecumseh KS US  12:10.6 
3     Billy Dee    900      3       M                      12:38.5 


8th Grade - Girls
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rebekah Pickering 1001     13      F                      14:08.7 
2     Amelia Anderson   993      36      F      Manhattan KS US 15:42.3 
3     Isabell Van Fleet 966      46      F                      15:56.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.