Results For
Emporia Cross Country Invitational

Emporia, KS 66801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                   Grade Bib Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ====================== ===== === ================= =========== ====== 
1            Jenna Elliott          12    373 Trinity Academy   0:17:13.8   4:18/K 
2            Morgan Turner          11    329 Manhattan         0:17:29.4   4:22/K 
3            Ava Thomas             11    237 St. James Academy 0:17:51.5   4:28/K 
4            Carli Black            11    156 St. James Academy 0:17:58.1   4:30/K 
5            Hannah Cordova         11    166 St. James Academy 0:18:01.1   4:30/K 
6            Audrey Cook            10    311 Manhattan         0:18:03.1   4:31/K 
7            Lily Heinen            9     38  Emporia           0:18:03.8   4:31/K 
8            Anika Nyp              11    323 Manhattan         0:18:18.1   4:35/K 
9            Grace Hornback         9     181 St. James Academy 0:18:19.6   4:35/K 
10           Isabella Hudson        11    182 St. James Academy 0:18:20.5   4:35/K 
11           Suzanna Matulis        9     204 St. James Academy 0:18:23.2   4:36/K 
12           Lisa Selgrade          9     79  Hutchinson        0:18:32.9   4:38/K 
13           Alyssa Ingram          11    317 Manhattan         0:18:39.6   4:40/K 
14           Maryn Tru              10    53  Emporia           0:18:43.5   4:41/K 
15           Nevaeh Buffington      10    309 Manhattan         0:18:45.3   4:41/K 
16           Isabelle Kongable      11    71  Hutchinson        0:18:58.7   4:45/K 
17           Abigail Rosendahl      11    226 St. James Academy 0:19:05.0   4:46/K 
18           Saydee Shannon         11    289 Spring Hill       0:19:08.5   4:47/K 
19           Louise LaCroix         9     321 Manhattan         0:19:27.8   4:52/K 
20           London Scholz          10    147 Lawrence          0:19:48.5   4:57/K 
21           Kate Anderson          9     307 Manhattan         0:19:49.6   4:57/K 
22           Ashlynn Shea           12    116 Junction City     0:19:51.2   4:58/K 
23           Olivia Parish          9     325 Manhattan         0:19:55.2   4:59/K 
24           Ashley Nelson          10    213 St. James Academy 0:19:58.7   5:00/K 
25           Emily Zeferjahn        11    83  Hutchinson        0:19:59.1   5:00/K 
26           Bernadette Wallace     9     241 St. James Academy 0:20:00.3   5:00/K 
27           Grayci Keeler          11    70  Hutchinson        0:20:00.3   5:00/K 
28           Maria Matulis          12    203 St. James Academy 0:20:02.8   5:01/K 
29           Mia Perusich           10    110 Junction City     0:20:03.4   5:01/K 
30           Addy Marshall          9     43  Emporia           0:20:12.6   5:03/K 
31           Alex Sheffy-Harris     11    48  Emporia           0:20:13.3   5:03/K 
32           Meg Henry              9     316 Manhattan         0:20:14.2   5:04/K 
33           Sadye Patterson        11    76  Hutchinson        0:20:14.9   5:04/K 
34           Lauren Stanley         11    235 St. James Academy 0:20:17.1   5:04/K 
35           Audrey Parish          12    324 Manhattan         0:20:18.3   5:05/K 
36           Astrid King            9     191 St. James Academy 0:20:30.7   5:08/K 
37           Soledad Rodriguez      10    326 Manhattan         0:20:31.1   5:08/K 
38           Hailey Hodge           10    273 Spring Hill       0:20:32.7   5:08/K 
39           Aaleyah Whisenhunt     9     119 Junction City     0:20:38.2   5:10/K 
40           Shayla Johnson         11    68  Hutchinson        0:20:47.6   5:12/K 
41           Kaylee Unruh           11    80  Hutchinson        0:20:50.5   5:13/K 
42           Olive Harrington       10    129 Lawrence          0:20:50.9   5:13/K 
43           Madeline Wyant         11    248 St. James Academy 0:20:59.6   5:15/K 
44           Mariah Parrott         10    108 Junction City     0:21:00.5   5:15/K 
45           Breaisha McGraw        11    72  Hutchinson        0:21:01.0   5:15/K 
46           Ruth Easterling        9     92  Junction City     0:21:03.2   5:16/K 
47           Cadence Johnson        11    131 Lawrence          0:21:05.6   5:16/K 
48           Elaina Schmidt         9     115 Junction City     0:21:08.3   5:17/K 
49           Zayda Pearson          9     45  Emporia           0:21:16.7   5:19/K 
50           Crinnia Turner         10    328 Manhattan         0:21:18.5   5:20/K 
51           Ella Coffey            9     310 Manhattan         0:21:42.5   5:26/K 
52           Isabel Robb            11    223 St. James Academy 0:21:54.5   5:29/K 
53           Emma Chik              12    162 St. James Academy 0:21:59.1   5:30/K 
54           Tori Neilson           12    322 Manhattan         0:21:59.2   5:30/K 
55           Bonnie Gardner         9     33  Emporia           0:22:10.7   5:33/K 
56           Katey West             11    81  Hutchinson        0:22:13.6   5:33/K 
57           Hannah Joerger         11    188 St. James Academy 0:22:19.6   5:35/K 
58           Ashlei Stafford        10    150 Lawrence          0:22:37.2   5:39/K 
59           Patience Okemba        10    107 Junction City     0:23:15.0   5:49/K 
60           Chloe Meredith         10    208 St. James Academy 0:23:18.6   5:50/K 
61           Lauren Rottenhaus      9     228 St. James Academy 0:23:20.6   5:50/K 
62           Lilly Haney            10    272 Spring Hill       0:23:32.0   5:53/K 
63           Sophia Hance           9     175 St. James Academy 0:23:37.3   5:54/K 
64           Brooke Berning         12    154 St. James Academy 0:23:48.4   5:57/K 
65           Natalie Astoquilca-May 10    152 St. James Academy 0:23:59.5   6:00/K 
66           Katy Rempel            11    222 St. James Academy 0:24:09.7   6:02/K 
67           Allison Newkirk        11    214 St. James Academy 0:24:21.0   6:05/K 
68           Claudia Wilkinson      9     246 St. James Academy 0:24:53.2   6:13/K 
69           Jasmine Martin         10    200 St. James Academy 0:25:00.7   6:15/K 
70           Rowan Skahan           11    234 St. James Academy 0:25:02.2   6:16/K 
71           Julianna Zamora        9     249 St. James Academy 0:25:03.9   6:16/K 
72           Alex Moragues          9     211 St. James Academy 0:25:18.1   6:20/K 
73           Hannah White           9     245 St. James Academy 0:25:35.8   6:24/K 
74           Trystin Huston         9     102 Junction City     0:25:38.3   6:25/K 
75           Maggie Martinez        9     202 St. James Academy 0:25:38.4   6:25/K 
76           Abigail Nyp            9     216 St. James Academy 0:25:47.8   6:27/K 
77           Gemma Klassen          9     195 St. James Academy 0:25:49.4   6:27/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Morgan Turner 329     2       F               17:29.4 
2     Ava Thomas    237     3       F               17:51.5 
3     Carli Black   156     4       F               17:58.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.