Tailgate 2 Miler

Sun August 18, 2019 Viera, FL US 32940 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   
                                                                                Time      Time                              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     396  Daniel Moore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      9:55.4    9:55.1    4:58  24  MOVER 05:00.4 
2     1025 Derek Beckett              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      10:35.3   10:34.8   5:18  25  MOVER 05:18.6 
3     411  Joseph Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:45.7   10:44.4   5:23  38  MOVER 05:23.6 
4     397  Steve Hedgespeth           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:47.4   10:46.7   5:24  40  MMAST 05:24.8 
5     1003 Joey Cooper                M      Miami                FL    US      10:49.9   10:48.2   5:25  28  M2529 05:32.8 
6     911  Coby Karl                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      10:54.0   10:53.4   5:27  17  M1519 05:22.5 
7     213  Kaitlin Donner             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:05.8   11:05.6   5:33  29  FOVER 05:26.0 
8     226  Holly Davis                F      Viera                FL    US      11:13.1   11:12.8   5:37  23  FOVER 05:35.9 
9     936  Carly McNatt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:16.3   11:15.1   5:38  13  FOVER 05:33.5 
10    791  Logan Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:26.5   11:25.5   5:43  13  M1214 05:40.5 
11    1026 Joel Rivera                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:36.9   11:36.2   5:49  39  M3539 05:50.0 
12    262  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      11:39.2   11:38.4   5:50  43  M4044 05:45.6 
13    422  Doug Butler                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:41.8   11:40.8   5:51  55  M5559 05:49.0 
14    792  James Chapman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:47.6   11:46.2   5:54  47  M4549 05:48.7 
15    949  Randy Dowdy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:50.8   11:49.5   5:55  55  M5559 05:50.0 
16    418  John Carr                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:54.2   11:51.3   5:56  27  M2529 05:57.1 
17    469  Paige Mills                F      Melbourne            FL    US      11:55.8   11:54.9   5:58  28  F2529 05:57.9 
18    548  Ian Kalra                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:01.0   11:59.3   6:00  14  M1214 05:52.2 
19    543  Austin Tarbet              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:11.2   12:09.1   6:05  14  M1214 05:54.8 
20    325  Hunter Allen               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:12.3   12:11.7   6:06  13  M1214 05:48.4 
21    583  Kim Hunger                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:17.5   12:15.0   6:08  37  F3539 06:02.2 
22    810  Jack Watson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:22.4   12:19.5   6:10  36  M3539 05:58.8 
23    757  Steven Goebel              M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      12:23.9   12:22.3   6:12  27  M2529 06:10.6 
24    332  Joey Tierney               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:25.1   12:23.3   6:12  18  M1519 05:47.4 
25    124  John Lucas                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:25.9   12:24.0   6:12  32  M3034 06:10.9 
26    184  Aidan Montague             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:26.3   12:24.9   6:13  49  M4549 06:11.6 
27    843  Zachary Hafele             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:35.7   12:34.6   6:18  17  M1519 05:54.2 
28    990  Chi Cam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:36.8   12:34.8   6:18  35  M3539 06:13.9 
29    828  Dan Knight                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:43.9   12:39.6   6:20  49  M4549 06:20.8 
30    384  Joe Hultgren               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:43.1   12:40.4   6:21  58  M5559 06:23.7 
31    366  Julie Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.0   12:41.0   6:21  44  FMAST 06:23.3 
32    814  Gabriel Good               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:49.2   12:42.2   6:22  15  M1519 06:21.8 
33    203  Jennifer Absher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.6   12:42.5   6:22  31  F3034 06:09.6 
34    387  Christopher Townsend       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:47.6   12:42.7   6:22  15  M1519 06:15.4 
35    854  Ezequiel Cuellar           M      Orlando              FL    US      12:47.3   12:45.8   6:23  45  M4549 06:15.3 
36    1058 Daniel Taurasi             M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:50.2   12:46.9   6:24  28  M2529 06:10.4 
37    1076 Troy Sawyer                M      Cocoa                FL    US      12:48.2   12:47.2   6:24  15  M1519 06:10.7 
38    133  Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:52.8   12:49.9   6:25  55  M5559 06:25.3 
39    483  Daniel spencer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:55.9   12:50.1   6:26  23  M2024 06:19.5 
40    86   Brooke Siviter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:53.2   12:50.6   6:26  14  F1214 06:10.2 
41    104  Alessandro Zuniga          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:55.4   12:53.3   6:27  36  M3539 06:31.3 
42    965  K. Wilson                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:02.3   12:57.8   6:29  10  M0911 06:22.6 
43    103  Sonya Zuniga               F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:06.3   13:03.9   6:32  35  F3539 06:31.7 
44    948  Art Anderson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:07.4   13:04.2   6:33  59  M5559 06:29.1 
45    421  Brian Carmody              M      Orlando              FL    US      13:07.1   13:04.9   6:33  29  M2529 06:17.3 
46    326  Kenny Brodrick             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:07.9   13:05.4   6:33  55  M5559 06:25.1 
47    369  Elizabeth Mihlebach        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:08.5   13:06.4   6:34  32  F3034 06:27.6 
48    55   Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:09.5   13:06.9   6:34  45  F4549 06:31.1 
49    108  Katie Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:11.2   13:08.4   6:35  24  F2024 06:31.4 
50    1021 Kevin Charles              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:13.7   13:08.9   6:35  38  M3539 06:28.4 
51    1036 Liz Priest                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:15.0   13:12.4   6:37  27  F2529 06:27.7 
52    292  Sarah Simonetti            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:25.9   13:20.8   6:41  28  F2529 06:50.2 
53    551  Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:26.5   13:22.6   6:42  50  M5054 06:44.9 
54    586  Nate Lockwood              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:30.5   13:23.6   6:42  36  M3539 06:55.8 
55    1099 Jesse Powell               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:29.7   13:27.4   6:44  32  M3034 06:22.5 
56    185  James Emami                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:35.3   13:27.7   6:44  16  M1519 06:49.4 
57    75   Dean Worm                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:31.8   13:28.1   6:45  48  M4549 06:36.9 
58    617  Lee Kolias                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:31.5   13:28.2   6:45  24  M2024 06:25.9 
59    834  Kevin Bryniak              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:36.7   13:32.6   6:47  39  M3539 06:49.2 
60    176  John Lachance              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:42.1   13:36.9   6:49  61  M6064 06:46.8 
61    354  Mike Acosta                M      Viera                FL    US      13:47.1   13:40.3   6:51  40  M4044 06:59.5 
62    960  Damian Payne               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:50.6   13:44.2   6:53  15  M1519 06:28.8 
63    74   Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      13:49.5   13:46.0   6:53  40  F4044 06:56.5 
64    84   Eileen Conway              F      Rockledge            FL    US      13:52.3   13:47.4   6:54  33  F3034 06:55.8 
65    598  Alexander Pandelos         M      South Daytona        FL    US      13:56.6   13:48.3   6:55  45  M4549 06:56.9 
66    394  Danielle Hustoles          F      Titusville           FL    US      13:51.5   13:49.0   6:55  40  F4044 06:41.9 
67    517  Myron Flynn                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:56.8   13:49.5   6:55  19  M1519 06:43.9 
68    3    Joseph Joseph Iii          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:53.8   13:49.9   6:55  33  M3034 06:43.7 
69    1055 Rachel Starr               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:56.0   13:53.5   6:57  16  F1519 06:29.8 
70    47   Lara Disch                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:59.7   13:55.2   6:58  29  F2529 06:56.2 
71    567  Ben Buchanan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:00.9   13:56.6   6:59  45  M4549 06:57.5 
72    1100 Ceal Muldoon               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      13:59.4   13:57.6   6:59  55  F5559 06:44.3 
73    823  Sarah Fisher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:02.8   13:58.1   7:00  23  F2024 06:56.3 
74    755  John Panayiotou            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:06.2   13:58.7   7:00  25  M2529 06:57.7 
75    1108 Torrey Hamilton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:12.1   14:01.3   7:01  35  M3539 06:53.5 
76    423  A. Butler                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:06.1   14:01.8   7:01  11  M0911 06:43.6 
77    334  Timothy Hanks              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.3   14:03.3   7:02  45  M4549 06:32.5 
78    273  Daniel Talbot              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:12.3   14:05.0   7:03  41  M4044 06:55.1 
79    893  Keith Kowalske             M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:09.4   14:05.6   7:03  58  M5559 07:04.1 
80    8    Andy Dutra                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:10.5   14:06.4   7:04  33  M3034 06:49.5 
81    920  Cheyne Cunningham          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:20.7   14:06.8   7:04  22  M2024 06:53.0 
82    822  John Nienajadlo            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:14.7   14:07.3   7:04  18  M1519 06:49.8 
83    989  Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:11.5   14:08.5   7:05  48  M4549 06:57.0 
84    1042 Nathan Johnstone           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:17.3   14:08.9   7:05  17  M1519 07:00.3 
85    643  Alexa Gemma                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      14:11.2   14:09.4   7:05  42  F4044 06:46.1 
86    943  Chase Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:17.2   14:09.6   7:05  14  M1214 06:57.2 
87    788  Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:18.2   14:11.0   7:06  46  M4549 07:09.6 
88    88   Brad Henderson             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:17.4   14:12.3   7:07  41  M4044 07:11.3 
89    251  Jackie Schmoll             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:22.3   14:14.5   7:08  38  F3539 07:05.8 
90    587  Kyrstin Clodfelter         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:21.3   14:15.1   7:08  34  F3034 07:09.2 
91    896  Q. Foster                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:21.4   14:16.3   7:09  11  M0911 07:22.6 
92    897  Mark Foster                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:21.7   14:16.4   7:09  41  M4044 07:22.4 
93    1088 Brianna Fugere             F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:20.6   14:16.5   7:09  27  F2529 07:08.2 
94    552  Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:29.5   14:22.0   7:11  46  F4549 07:11.7 
95    1007 Todd Grubbs                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:26.9   14:22.3   7:12  48  M4549 07:02.2 
96    499  Scott Adcox                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:27.8   14:22.3   7:12  45  M4549 07:07.9 
97    1004 H. Best                    M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:27.0   14:24.7   7:13  11  M0911 07:04.3 
98    471  Rebecca Thompson           F      Viera                FL    US      14:41.7   14:37.8   7:19  46  F4549 07:11.9 
99    378  Brian Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      14:45.7   14:39.1   7:20  38  M3539 07:11.6 
100   620  Nathaniel Chapman          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:41.9   14:39.8   7:20  14  M1214 07:01.3 
101   1104 Tom Durando                M      Titusville           FL    US      15:01.1   14:41.0   7:21  46  M4549 07:27.9 
102   348  Eric Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:53.0   14:43.3   7:22  40  M4044 07:12.3 
103   1017 Sarah feilinger            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:48.8   14:46.4   7:24  14  F1214 07:01.3 
104   1092 Paul Pirillo               M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:52.7   14:47.3   7:24  53  M5054 07:17.4 
105   386  Haley Townsend             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:53.0   14:47.5   7:24  13  F1214 07:14.9 
106   662  Justin Wells               M      Titusville           FL    US      14:55.4   14:48.4   7:25  33  M3034 07:04.2 
107   955  Patti Spoerle              F      Titusville           FL    US      14:49.0   14:49.0   7:25  55  F5559         
108   464  Jessica Wiedenbauer        F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:59.3   14:50.1   7:26  35  F3539 07:23.7 
109   909  Jeremy Mcguire             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:00.4   14:50.4   7:26  32  M3034 07:29.6 
110   964  Ryan Dadds                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:00.5   14:50.7   7:26  40  F4044 07:16.8 
111   388  R. Cancro                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:55.8   14:51.6   7:26  11  F0911 07:32.0 
112   391  Haskell Walker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:01.9   14:54.6   7:28  60  M6064 07:30.4 
113   109  Bud Timmons                M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:03.6   14:57.4   7:29  67  M6569 07:19.7 
114   827  A. Knight                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:07.2   14:59.5   7:30  11  F0911 07:34.9 
115   1016 Eli Menchetti              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.2   14:59.8   7:30  13  M1214 07:40.5 
116   455  Mike Taylor                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:11.2   15:00.6   7:31  36  M3539 07:29.3 
117   941  T. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:06.8   15:02.3   7:32  12  M1214 07:01.8 
118   961  Gavyn Payne                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:11.6   15:04.6   7:33  13  M1214 07:25.3 
119   409  L. Viselli                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:07.4   15:04.9   7:33  9   M0911 07:23.0 
120   826  I. Knight                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:13.2   15:06.0   7:33  12  F1214 07:35.0 
121   1106 T. Spratt                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:11.0   15:08.6   7:35  10  M0911 07:22.1 
122   1002 Brett Kellar               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.8   15:09.2   7:35  47  M4549 07:45.0 
123   298  I. Dorn                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:19.8   15:09.8   7:35  10  M0911 07:29.5 
124   682  Kevin Ogrady               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.1   15:11.7   7:36  52  M5054 07:43.4 
125   113  Krista Branan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:21.8   15:12.6   7:37  38  F3539 07:29.1 
126   408  Dina Viselli               F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.4   15:12.7   7:37  33  F3034 07:01.2 
127   243  Roy Amos                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:17.0   15:13.6   7:37  50  M5054 07:09.9 
128   693  Dennis Pincheck            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:18.5   15:14.3   7:38  55  M5559 07:16.7 
129   80   Frank Walters              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:30.0   15:18.4   7:40  51  M5054 07:42.0 
130   642  Paul Woodbury              M      Viera                FL    US      15:24.9   15:18.9   7:40  59  M5559 07:32.8 
131   669  Sarah Berninger            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:24.8   15:19.0   7:40  36  F3539 07:41.0 
132   849  A. Higgs                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:28.6   15:21.0   7:41  11  M0911 07:49.5 
133   634  Kimberly Ascroft           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:39.0   15:24.1   7:43  37  F3539 07:46.5 
134   937  Ilse Berube                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:36.0   15:25.0   7:43  53  F5054 07:44.8 
135   1103 J. ViciDomini              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:27.7   15:25.4   7:43  12  M1214 07:37.1 
136   505  Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:39.1   15:29.3   7:45  40  F4044 07:40.4 
137   333  Harry Smith                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:39.4   15:29.5   7:45  53  M5054 07:50.3 
138   1043 Trevor Branam              M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:35.4   15:31.9   7:46  49  M4549 07:29.2 
139   922  Charlie Orbell             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:41.1   15:32.8   7:47  55  M5559 07:27.0 
140   320  Jeffrey Cianella           M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.6   15:34.2   7:48  56  M5559 07:56.1 
141   1082 Jo-Anne Boland             F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:45.4   15:35.8   7:48  51  F5054 07:46.2 
142   376  Kara Turey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:44.4   15:36.1   7:49  44  F4044 07:46.8 
143   723  Don Dore                   M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:43.5   15:36.2   7:49  65  M6569 07:46.1 
144   244  Myron Taylor               M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:49.3   15:38.6   7:50  43  M4044 07:48.1 
145   957  K. Hedgespeth              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:45.5   15:38.8   7:50  11  F0911 07:33.8 
146   959  Bill Pinch                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:50.1   15:39.9   7:50  62  M6064 07:38.2 
147   985  A. Jones                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:44.8   15:40.3   7:51  9   F0911 07:37.4 
148   1070 Eric Tanner                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:03.3   15:41.6   7:51  29  M2529 08:17.7 
149   938  Jason Carryl               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:02.3   15:46.8   7:54  25  M2529 07:49.8 
150   553  Hayley Reath               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:56.2   15:47.0   7:54  26  F2529 07:36.3 
151   449  Cem Oktar                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      16:00.7   15:47.7   7:54  49  M4549 07:57.6 
152   314  T. Brown                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.1   15:47.9   7:54  10  M0911 08:10.8 
153   968  Tara Forcier               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:58.6   15:48.3   7:55  44  F4044 07:45.6 
154   83   Dawn Murray                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:59.2   15:49.0   7:55  43  F4044 07:43.2 
155   306  Everett Coots              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:02.7   15:52.4   7:57  50  M5054 07:46.1 
156   137  Christopher Lachance       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:04.3   15:55.6   7:58  23  M2024 07:59.0 
157   917  Wolfgang Jensen            M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:04.8   15:55.7   7:58  67  M6569 07:46.1 
158   584  Philip Tucker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:08.6   15:55.9   7:58  31  M3034 08:16.4 
159   983  Lance Haskins              M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:00.7   15:56.9   7:59  55  M5559 07:46.0 
160   67   Donn Taylor                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:06.1   15:57.4   7:59  61  M6064 07:49.2 
161   7    Danielle Joseph            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:58.1   15:58.1   8:00  30  F3034         
162   252  Steve Schmoll              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:04.1   15:58.8   8:00  38  M3539 07:31.0 
163   564  C. Musselman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.0   15:59.9   8:00  12  M1214 07:32.4 
164   447  Karlie Brinthaupt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:14.1   16:04.5   8:03  21  F2024 08:06.6 
165   417  Lisa Girard                F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:17.5   16:07.4   8:04  41  F4044 07:45.4 
166   33   T. Laughlin                M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:20.0   16:10.0   8:05  10  M0911 07:50.1 
167   891  Rolando Valdez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.0   16:10.3   8:06  35  M3539 08:12.6 
168   528  Richard Wellbrock          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:22.7   16:11.0   8:06  29  M2529 08:27.9 
169   1019 Maira Toenjes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:21.7   16:12.7   8:07  31  F3034 07:55.9 
170   708  T. Stolp                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:27.3   16:15.8   8:08  11  M0911 08:09.3 
171   482  Jackson Parks              M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:19.9   16:15.8   8:08  13  M1214 07:59.4 
172   650  Jim Toney                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:24.7   16:16.0   8:08  59  M5559 08:11.3 
173   479  Raul Perez                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.7   16:16.0   8:08  52  M5054 07:56.5 
174   818  Rev. John Patri Riley, Csc M      Portland             OR    US      16:24.9   16:16.9   8:09  61  M6064 08:00.5 
175   825  Julie Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:28.0   16:17.0   8:09  51  F5054 08:09.8 
176   691  Steve Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:31.5   16:18.3   8:10  50  M5054 08:06.6 
177   984  Joseph Tierney             M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:30.6   16:19.4   8:10  48  M4549 08:26.6 
178   858  Charlie Mchale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.5   16:21.7   8:11  19  M1519 07:37.6 
179   1032 Peter Barile               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:30.6   16:21.9   8:11  50  M5054 07:58.3 
180   416  Mike Hoffmann              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:39.2   16:24.2   8:13  29  M2529 08:25.5 
181   232  John Coleman               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:49.9   16:26.7   8:14  36  M3539 07:59.7 
182   867  Frank Fortino              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:36.4   16:28.2   8:15  59  M5559 08:16.1 
183   954  Stephanie Miles            F      Titusville           FL    US      16:43.0   16:30.7   8:16  45  F4549 08:26.3 
184   459  Carrie Onza                F      Viera                FL    US      16:37.1   16:31.3   8:16  29  F2529 08:04.0 
185   956  C. Hedgespeth              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:39.8   16:32.8   8:17  9   M0911 08:19.8 
186   726  S. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:49.4   16:35.0   8:18  10  M0911 08:21.6 
187   976  James Krupp                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.4   16:35.9   8:18  43  M4044 08:05.7 
188   958  Kreily Switzer             F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:51.2   16:38.2   8:20  23  F2024 08:15.9 
189   668  Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:54.7   16:40.6   8:21  69  M6569 08:30.0 
190   886  Greg Taylor                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:57.0   16:42.5   8:22  50  M5054 08:20.9 
191   727  D. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:59.5   16:44.2   8:23  12  M1214 08:17.0 
192   27   Mary Micolites             F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:52.5   16:46.2   8:24  54  F5054 08:17.0 
193   432  JanCarlo Sanchez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.2   16:49.8   8:25  33  M3034 08:35.6 
194   107  Dale Drinks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:12.1   16:50.1   8:26  36  M3539 08:45.0 
195   820  Loren Nienajadlo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:01.4   16:50.2   8:26  15  M1519 08:28.1 
196   674  Elizabeth Munion           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:34.6   16:51.4   8:26  30  F3034 09:09.9 
197   283  Janet Erlacher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.1   16:53.0   8:27  60  F6064 08:26.3 
198   1116 David Callender            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:09.8   16:53.7   8:27  28  M2529 08:11.1 
199   982  Brian Schultz              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:13.8   16:55.6   8:28  27  M2529 08:14.3 
200   853  F. Cuellar                 F      Orlando              FL    US      16:57.5   16:55.7   8:28  12  F1214 07:58.2 
201   135  Tracy Geiger               F      Viera                FL    US      17:15.1   16:56.5   8:29  34  F3034 08:32.7 
202   1110 Doug Czerwinski            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:07.7   16:57.2   8:29  57  M5559 08:22.6 
203   424  Rebecca Burchinal          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:13.0   16:58.0   8:29  42  F4044 08:23.0 
204   342  Jennifer Kryszczynski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:15.2   16:58.3   8:30  30  F3034 08:18.0 
205   190  Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.1   16:58.9   8:30  39  F3539 08:42.9 
206   1035 Jerry Bird                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:08.2   17:00.1   8:31  64  M6064 08:39.9 
207   303  Kelly Darby                F      Clermont             FL    US      17:19.0   17:00.7   8:31  37  F3539 08:41.4 
208   358  Gabriella Ciraco           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:25.8   17:03.3   8:32  20  F2024 08:41.6 
209   313  Deona Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.7   17:03.3   8:32  35  F3539 08:44.3 
210   1005 M. Best                    M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:06.4   17:03.5   8:32  12  M1214 08:03.4 
211   311  Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:10.9   17:05.6   8:33  39  F3539 08:20.2 
212   974  Thanh Ngo                  F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      17:23.1   17:06.2   8:34  41  F4044 08:20.4 
213   981  Crystal Wiesehan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.7   17:07.2   8:34  34  F3034 08:36.0 
214   667  Debra Stokes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.3   17:08.2   8:35  62  F6064 08:36.8 
215   580  K. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.2   17:09.7   8:35  8   M0108 08:12.5 
216   310  Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:22.5   17:09.9   8:35  38  F3539 08:28.0 
217   403  Thomas Wilson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.7   17:13.7   8:37  31  M3034 08:41.9 
218   986  Dave Jones                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:25.6   17:14.0   8:37  42  M4044 08:25.9 
219   404  Jessica Wilson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.7   17:14.1   8:38  31  F3034 08:42.5 
220   945  Jeffrey Taylor             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      17:33.3   17:15.5   8:38  38  M3539 09:34.1 
221   835  Carrie Bryniak             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:28.9   17:17.8   8:39  40  F4044 08:29.8 
222   850  Melissa Higgs              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.8   17:18.2   8:40  41  F4044 08:20.2 
223   194  Emily King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:38.9   17:20.9   8:41  41  F4044 08:54.2 
224   97   Sean Michaels              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:42.0   17:23.0   8:42  45  M4549 08:48.0 
225   5    Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:40.9   17:24.3   8:43  70  M7074 08:41.4 
226   635  Kimberly Murphy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.9   17:25.0   8:43  31  F3034 08:36.1 
227   1079 Tyler Freese               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.9   17:25.2   8:43  29  M2529 08:26.8 
228   102  Gary Castner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:34.9   17:25.8   8:43  72  M7074 08:41.1 
229   99   Joe Schweitzer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:41.3   17:25.8   8:43  47  M4549 08:46.0 
230   82   Paige Lester               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:13.2   17:27.9   8:44  32  F3034 09:07.9 
231   1083 Karly Vogt                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:42.9   17:30.0   8:45  28  F2529 08:26.8 
232   48   Marc Willwerth             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:42.4   17:30.7   8:46  44  M4044 08:33.2 
233   544  Miguel Cortes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:43.3   17:31.4   8:46  40  M4044 07:55.1 
234   363  Paulie Bernier             M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:58.7   17:32.1   8:47  32  M3034 08:47.4 
235   495  Jonathan Bixby             M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:50.5   17:35.9   8:48  41  M4044 08:43.4 
236   939  L. Hunger                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:55.7   17:36.8   8:49  9   M0911 08:56.5 
237   497  Stephanie Marrs            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:42.2   17:37.3   8:49  41  F4044 08:23.3 
238   1094 Dylan Epner                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:00.0   17:37.4   8:49  17  M1519 08:18.5 
239   697  L. Cash-Iannello           F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:51.5   17:38.5   8:50  9   F0911 08:33.4 
240   950  T. Sauer                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.4   17:40.6   8:51  8   M0108 08:56.2 
241   1020 Keith Hamant               M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:59.8   17:41.1   8:51  36  M3539 08:47.6 
242   790  Ryan Fugleberg             M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:00.6   17:41.2   8:51  44  M4044 09:05.5 
243   696  Nicole Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:54.2   17:41.5   8:51  35  F3539 08:33.8 
244   419  Bianca Knight              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:51.8   17:41.7   8:51  28  F2529 08:52.7 
245   444  Brandon Ramsey             M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:55.5   17:42.4   8:52  23  M2024 08:44.8 
246   279  Jeffrey Neil               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:04.4   17:42.6   8:52  43  M4044 09:01.4 
247   379  Joe Mikulas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.9   17:43.2   8:52  38  M3539 08:21.4 
248   196  N. King                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.0   17:44.5   8:53  12  F1214 08:54.4 
249   195  A. King                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.0   17:45.2   8:53  10  M0911 08:54.5 
250   771  Danielle Burr              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:04.0   17:46.6   8:54  36  F3539 08:36.2 
251   453  Amanda Harding             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:03.2   17:47.2   8:54  36  F3539 08:34.8 
252   16   Thomas O'Connor            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.1   17:49.4   8:55  22  M2024 08:45.8 
253   380  Denise Mikulas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:08.3   17:50.3   8:56  38  F3539 08:52.5 
254   846  Nancy Orbell               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:09.7   17:50.7   8:56  52  F5054 09:16.1 
255   888  Christopher White          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:20.5   17:51.2   8:56  37  M3539 08:57.2 
256   1048 Benjamin Yost              M      Malabar              FL    US      18:14.1   17:53.9   8:57  16  M1519 09:22.7 
257   476  Preston Edelstein          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:06.7   17:53.9   8:57  64  M6064 08:59.5 
258   728  Nina Orellana              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:09.7   17:55.7   8:58  47  F4549 08:53.6 
259   321  Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:08.9   17:55.9   8:58  36  F3539 08:42.6 
260   434  Katelyn Mussman            F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:26.7   17:58.9   9:00  26  F2529 09:15.6 
261   433  Wojciech Podwysocki        M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:26.6   17:59.1   9:00  38  M3539 09:16.4 
262   652  Mark Quintana              M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:22.9   18:02.4   9:02  40  M4044 09:36.0 
263   284  Tracy Sweet                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:26.6   18:02.9   9:02  46  F4549 08:56.2 
264   684  Larry Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:19.4   18:04.0   9:02  51  M5054 08:53.4 
265   809  Tim Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:22.3   18:04.8   9:03  41  M4044 09:35.1 
266   876  W. Struble                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.2   18:05.1   9:03  12  M1214 08:43.4 
267   1069 Kayla McDonald             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:30.5   18:08.9   9:05  24  F2024 09:04.0 
268   319  Nicole Peacock             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:04.2   18:10.3   9:06  30  F3034 09:14.3 
269   885  J. Taylor                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:27.6   18:13.0   9:07  12  M1214 08:21.8 
270   980  Gabriel Hall               M      Oak Hill             OH    US      18:29.7   18:14.2   9:08  23  M2024 08:30.7 
271   655  Kati Staton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:36.3   18:18.6   9:10  28  F2529 08:40.9 
272   165  Keri Owen                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:35.6   18:19.7   9:10  57  F5559 09:11.2 
273   431  Sharlea Robbins            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:38.3   18:19.7   9:10  27  F2529 08:48.2 
274   599  Jack Levitt                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:30.4   18:20.2   9:11  18  M1519 09:25.2 
275   467  Joshua Michaelman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.3   18:20.6   9:11  38  M3539 09:35.5 
276   869  Amy Limonta                F      Viera                FL    US      18:44.7   18:20.8   9:11  42  F4044 09:18.2 
277   57   K. Russell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:37.3   18:21.4   9:11  9   F0911 08:21.2 
278   1009 Jennifer Imel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:33.0   18:21.5   9:11  40  F4044 08:57.2 
279   971  Kelly Reinsmith            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:39.8   18:21.8   9:11  50  M5054 08:40.6 
280   889  Hilary Eisbrenner          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:45.5   18:22.6   9:12  48  F4549 09:22.8 
281   149  Jill Mimbs                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:38.2   18:23.0   9:12  51  F5054 09:19.7 
282   506  Laura Torres               F      Viera                FL    US      18:44.0   18:23.4   9:12  55  F5559 09:26.8 
283   477  Braeden Needham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:36.9   18:25.8   9:13  15  M1519 08:17.0 
284   59   Tammy Shelley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:47.8   18:29.6   9:15  46  F4549 09:05.0 
285   942  L. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:44.3   18:30.5   9:16  10  M0911 08:49.9 
286   660  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.9   18:30.8   9:16  13  M1214 08:47.5 
287   754  Marisa Flint               F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:46.5   18:32.0   9:16  52  F5054 09:13.6 
288   740  Debbie Petyk               F      Titusville           FL    US      18:53.6   18:32.1   9:17  60  F6064 09:08.1 
289   241  R. Amos                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:40.2   18:32.4   9:17  8   M0108 10:05.0 
290   475  C. Kephart                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.2   18:32.5   9:17  6   M0108 09:39.0 
291   19   A. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:43.9   18:33.1   9:17  12  F1214 09:21.4 
292   474  F. Kephart                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:51.6   18:36.5   9:19  8   F0108 08:59.2 
293   472  Rosara Kephart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.0   18:39.6   9:20  39  F3539 09:40.0 
294   932  Nicole Smith               F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:56.7   18:40.0   9:20  38  F3539 09:29.3 
295   70   Nickolas Lake              M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:58.9   18:40.9   9:21  20  M2024 08:48.8 
296   69   Kailyn Lake                F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:59.1   18:41.1   9:21  17  F1519 09:40.9 
297   466  Gwendolyn Michaelman       F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.9   18:43.0   9:22  37  F3539 09:35.0 
298   633  Katie Kohlmann             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:57.8   18:43.5   9:22  32  F3034 09:13.3 
299   142  Kevin Thomforde            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:49.2   18:43.7   9:22  40  M4044 08:29.9 
300   288  Lindsay Harris             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.7   18:45.0   9:23  35  F3539 09:00.7 
301   887  Heather Taylor             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:04.0   18:45.3   9:23  46  F4549 09:46.9 
302   545  Ben Williams               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:07.4   18:46.9   9:24  31  M3034 09:43.3 
303   144  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:52.9   18:47.5   9:24  8   F0108 08:35.5 
304   1061 Jeffrey Christiansen       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:04.0   18:47.6   9:24  48  M4549 09:26.4 
305   1060 H. Christiansen            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:04.4   18:47.8   9:24  10  M0911 09:28.7 
306   916  Jaiden Martin              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.0   18:48.4   9:25  15  F1519 08:49.2 
307   894  Kenneth Charles            M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:27.8   18:50.5   9:26  62  M6064 09:57.4 
308   952  Kelly Beckstrom            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:16.7   18:51.8   9:26  42  F4044 09:19.9 
309   780  Jenifer Sheldon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:09.9   18:52.7   9:27  33  F3034 09:20.6 
310   179  Karlee Roberts Scully      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:06.0   18:53.1   9:27  41  F4044 09:11.5 
311   29   Angie Friers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:50.4   18:54.2   9:28  47  F4549 09:35.6 
312   254  D. Schmoll                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:03.3   18:55.6   9:28  10  F0911 08:53.4 
313   501  Sam Amundsen               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:27.4   18:56.3   9:29  45  M4549 09:45.7 
314   253  C. Schmoll                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.1   18:58.2   9:30  8   F0108 08:53.2 
315   581  Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:12.9   18:59.3   9:30  49  M4549 09:10.2 
316   485  Kylie Augustine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:16.5   18:59.8   9:30  16  F1519 09:14.2 
317   1046 Amaris McCalla             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:24.5   19:02.0   9:31  15  F1519 09:31.0 
318   367  Stephen Dixon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:25.0   19:02.3   9:32  28  M2529 09:10.2 
319   1040 Lawrence McCalla           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:25.5   19:02.7   9:32  59  M5559 09:31.3 
320   1117 Kristine Ellis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.5   19:02.8   9:32  29  F2529 09:39.3 
321   272  Rosemarie Cocker           F      Melbourne                          19:32.1   19:07.1   9:34  64  F6064 09:42.6 
322   672  Jenny Conlan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:31.6   19:07.6   9:34  46  F4549 09:24.1 
323   180  Robert Donnelly            M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:28.8   19:08.0   9:34  29  M2529 09:01.0 
324   764  Sharon Myers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.9   19:09.0   9:35  54  F5054 09:35.8 
325   872  Jim Martin                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:25.8   19:09.3   9:35  48  M4549 09:24.2 
326   437  Bud Parks                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:36.7   19:10.2   9:36  75  M7579 09:51.8 
327   906  Annette Pallowick          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:42.7   19:11.5   9:36  65  F6569 09:28.0 
328   641  Dina Mezza                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:39.0   19:13.0   9:37  45  F4549 09:26.1 
329   245  Joseph Mignogna            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:49.4   19:20.7   9:41  67  M6569 09:43.2 
330   1107 Jillian Mignogna           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:49.3   19:20.9   9:41  21  F2024 09:43.1 
331   413  Erin Bond                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:48.9   19:26.0   9:43  23  F2024 09:39.0 
332   1118 Zoe Beard                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:47.6   19:26.3   9:44  18  F1519 09:39.5 
333   1012 Julia Popp                 F      Grant                FL    US      19:45.6   19:27.6   9:44  17  F1519 09:42.5 
334   1090 S. Harris                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:52.3   19:28.1   9:45  12  F1214 09:00.7 
335   703  Sisi Packard               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:53.9   19:28.3   9:45  46  F4549 09:33.9 
336   702  S. Packard                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:45.7   19:29.4   9:45  9   F0911 09:11.5 
337   935  Wendy Gypson               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:53.3   19:30.3   9:46  66  F6569 09:40.1 
338   1112 Alan Marquez               M      Miami                FL    US      20:01.8   19:33.6   9:47  44  M4044 10:10.6 
339   219  Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:01.0   19:36.1   9:49  56  F5559 09:56.5 
340   832  Michael Greene             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:17.0   19:39.3   9:50  34  M3034 09:09.9 
341   773  John Menchetti             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:13.7   19:45.4   9:53  51  M5054 09:49.3 
342   68   Kelley Lake                F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:08.9   19:45.5   9:53  56  F5559 10:14.6 
343   13   Betsy Bracewell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:19.4   19:46.7   9:54  61  F6064 10:04.2 
344   1097 Natalie Perez              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:07.1   19:48.1   9:55  18  F1519 09:39.5 
345   188  Joseph Balser              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:15.2   19:49.2   9:55  46  M4549 09:50.0 
346   187  Heather Balser             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:15.2   19:49.9   9:55  42  F4044 09:50.1 
347   507  Sarah Collins              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:20.4   19:50.7   9:56  28  F2529 10:01.2 
348   344  Terri Carr                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:12.8   19:53.8   9:57  62  F6064 09:38.2 
349   732  Heather Hamilton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:22.3   19:55.5   9:58  38  F3539 09:57.6 
350   931  Bruce Wolcott              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:18.6   19:56.0   9:58  27  M2529 09:41.0 
351   54   Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:27.1   19:56.1   9:59  30  F3034 09:46.9 
352   1086 Paul Dumont                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:31.0   19:56.8   9:59  61  M6064 10:25.1 
353   1054 E. Starr                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:16.9   19:57.6   9:59  11  M0911 10:11.9 
354   975  L. Krupp                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:09.9   19:58.6   10:00 9   F0911 09:23.8 
355   399  Dot Stoner                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:24.5   20:00.9   10:01 54  F5054 09:56.9 
356   947  Alberto Sierra             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:25.3   20:05.1   10:03 57  M5559 10:06.3 
357   711  Jessica Gruber             F      Tampa                FL    US      20:50.2   20:07.0   10:04 31  F3034 09:42.9 
358   1065 Deanna Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:58.2   20:08.2   10:05 35  F3539 09:53.7 
359   1008 H. Imel                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:32.3   20:11.0   10:06 11  F0911 10:09.6 
360   1115 Stephanie Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:54.6   20:12.0   10:06 26  F2529 09:49.5 
361   361  Wade Myrick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:03.2   20:12.4   10:07 31  M3034 10:23.8 
362   268  Bridget Cunningham         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:27.2   20:12.6   10:07 44  F4044 10:24.1 
363   257  Pat Gunter                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:02.8   20:13.7   10:07 48  M4549 10:34.7 
364   585  Donna Potomski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:35.1   20:14.4   10:08 35  F3539 10:15.0 
365   236  Rick Suarez                M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:40.8   20:15.7   10:08 63  M6064 10:12.7 
366   286  Tom Walter                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:57.8   20:16.7   10:09 27  M2529 10:12.7 
367   446  Autumn Thompson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.8   20:17.8   10:09 40  F4044 10:24.1 
368   588  Tim Carney                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:38.4   20:18.9   10:10 55  M5559 09:51.1 
369   484  Erika Yesowitch            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:43.6   20:20.3   10:11 23  F2024 10:08.5 
370   991  Kristen Wells              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:45.5   20:20.9   10:11 44  F4044 10:05.5 
371   285  Shana Walter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:05.0   20:24.3   10:13 27  F2529 10:14.0 
372   830  Sarah Rathbun              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:58.8   20:28.0   10:14 15  F1519 10:42.3 
373   295  Katie Wilson               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:54.5   20:30.3   10:16 37  F3539 10:14.6 
374   522  Doug Grandey               M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:56.2   20:32.5   10:17 44  M4044 10:16.8 
375   395  Judith Delzell             F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:19.3   20:33.2   10:17 67  F6569 10:16.0 
376   831  Kimberly Rathbun           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.5   20:37.8   10:19 43  F4044 10:42.4 
377   884  Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.7   20:41.2   10:21 58  F5559 10:28.4 
378   829  Adam Rathbun               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:16.3   20:44.8   10:23 44  M4044 10:40.4 
379   977  Bill Flynn                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:24.0   20:52.6   10:27 41  M4044 09:56.5 
380   166  Kalli Owen                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:12.8   20:56.6   10:29 19  F1519 09:59.0 
381   875  Kevin Howard               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:06.2   20:58.4   10:30 43  M4044 10:55.8 
382   91   R. Henderson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.4   20:58.5   10:30 8   M0108 10:17.7 
383   819  Ronnie Nienajadlo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.5   21:00.1   10:31 41  M4044 10:44.0 
384   821  Cynthia Nienajadlo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.3   21:00.1   10:31 41  F4044 10:44.0 
385   913  Dawn Hurley                F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:26.1   21:00.4   10:31 57  F5559 10:31.8 
386   873  Jen Seningen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:37.7   21:01.1   10:31 46  F4549 10:39.6 
387   18   George Then                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:25.1   21:03.4   10:32 76  M7579 10:36.4 
388   1098 Kim Workman                F      Micco                FL    US      21:26.7   21:03.5   10:32 46  F4549 10:23.2 
389   789  Donna Fugleberg            F      Viera                FL    US      21:27.9   21:06.8   10:34 43  F4044 10:38.9 
390   733  Toby Hakanen               M      Titusville           FL    US      21:28.1   21:07.9   10:34 28  M2529 10:18.9 
391   519  Joshua Wood                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:45.4   21:08.5   10:35 32  M3034 10:26.7 
392   1023 Kristina Martin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.6   21:09.3   10:35 27  F2529 09:32.8 
393   230  Diane Packer               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:39.3   21:09.6   10:35 56  F5559 10:26.9 
394   712  Ron Gruber                 M      Tampa                FL    US      21:52.9   21:09.7   10:35 35  M3539 10:32.7 
395   247  Melba Lopez De Victoria    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:35.7   21:09.8   10:35 36  F3539 10:08.4 
396   741  Keith Grice                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.2   21:13.5   10:37 54  M5054 09:59.2 
397   362  Rebecca Hill               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.8   21:14.3   10:38 36  F3539 10:25.1 
398   129  Tom Cyr                    M      Malabar              FL    US      21:54.9   21:15.8   10:38 41  M4044 10:40.6 
399   865  Johnny Mitchell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.0   21:19.7   10:40 50  M5054 09:59.5 
400   870  Angel Seda                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:45.4   21:20.4   10:41 59  M5559 10:21.4 
401   233  Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:59.4   21:21.0   10:41 60  F6064 10:40.7 
402   874  Madison Howard             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:30.4   21:22.3   10:42 18  F1519 11:03.8 
403   690  A. Barberie                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:40.0   21:23.7   10:42 10  M0911 11:18.8 
404   1084 Ed Augustine               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:41.3   21:24.5   10:43 56  M5559 10:12.0 
405   742  Wyn Sigman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.9   21:24.7   10:43 54  F5054 10:13.4 
406   1096 Carolyn Hale               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:08.1   21:29.7   10:45 52  F5054 10:47.0 
407   848  M. Higgs                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.3   21:30.3   10:46 8   F0108 09:43.8 
408   98   E. Michaels                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:40.5   21:32.4   10:47 11  F0911 10:21.4 
409   847  Thomas Higgs               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:08.3   21:32.4   10:47 41  M4044 10:42.1 
410   360  Fred Williams              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:50.4   21:32.4   10:47 59  M5559 10:07.3 
411   390  Linda Greenstein           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.1   21:32.9   10:47 67  F6569 10:37.7 
412   640  Danalee Petyk              F      Titusville           FL    US      21:54.9   21:33.7   10:47 32  F3034 10:26.5 
413   1093 Megan Graves               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:53.3   21:34.8   10:48 16  F1519 10:55.7 
414   246  Jill Mignogna              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.9   21:35.1   10:48 56  F5559 10:41.2 
415   988  L. Webb                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.8   21:36.4   10:49 10  M0911 10:39.6 
416   763  Amanda Kenney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:02.6   21:37.3   10:49 27  F2529 10:49.4 
417   21   V. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:02.0   21:40.2   10:51 9   F0911 11:12.2 
418   556  Doug Dangerfield           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:58.5   21:40.6   10:51 75  M7579 10:34.3 
419   242  R. Amos                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.1   21:40.6   10:51 10  F0911 10:36.2 
420   352  M. Nice                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:52.0   21:41.0   10:51 7   F0108 10:47.0 
421   579  N. Nazareno                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:02.7   21:41.3   10:51 6   M0108 10:54.7 
422   22   L. Gibson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:04.3   21:42.5   10:52 6   F0108 11:11.8 
423   61   Melodie Esposito           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:07.0   21:43.2   10:52 63  F6064 10:46.8 
424   582  Christina Nazareno         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.0   21:43.3   10:52 42  F4044 10:54.7 
425   862  L. White                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:06.1   21:44.4   10:53 12  F1214 10:07.9 
426   255  Kathleen Audet             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.1   21:46.2   10:54 27  F2529 10:09.2 
427   128  Colleen Cyr                F      Malabar              FL    US      22:28.5   21:50.2   10:56 37  F3539 11:10.2 
428   785  Jerrica Croson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:54.7   21:50.6   10:56 31  F3034 11:08.7 
429   910  Donny Canup                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:28.4   21:51.7   10:56 33  M3034 11:27.5 
430   590  A. Marquez                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:21.0   21:52.0   10:56 10  F0911 09:39.4 
431   978  G. Copeland                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:13.7   21:52.3   10:57 9   M0911 09:58.1 
432   542  C. Tarbet                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:20.5   21:52.8   10:57 10  F0911 09:39.5 
433   987  M. Webb                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:19.0   21:53.0   10:57 10  M0911 10:35.1 
434   1024 Janice Learned             F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:39.7   21:53.1   10:57 62  F6064 10:50.1 
435   756  Stephanie Webb             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:19.1   21:53.4   10:57 40  F4044 10:35.5 
436   343  Brian Kryszczynski         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:12.7   21:55.5   10:58 31  M3034 09:26.2 
437   979  Nicole Copeland            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:21.4   22:00.3   11:01 40  F4044 10:28.5 
438   181  Isabel Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.2   22:00.6   11:01 60  F6064 11:02.2 
439   50   Kendall Willwerth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:58.4   22:05.0   11:03 17  F1519 10:51.4 
440   842  C. Hafele                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.6   22:05.4   11:03 12  M1214 09:27.1 
441   877  Matthew Struble            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:08.2   22:14.0   11:07 13  M1214 11:15.2 
442   201  Tom Ward                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:47.7   22:14.0   11:07 81  M8099 10:42.3 
443   694  Nicholas Pefkaros          M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:52.9   22:14.1   11:08 45  M4549 10:55.9 
444   211  Cassandra Wilkerson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:39.2   22:14.3   11:08 17  F1519 09:48.7 
445   695  J. Pefkaros                M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:53.8   22:14.3   11:08 8   M0108 10:54.3 
446   574  Kevin Greenhaw             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:38.3   22:16.0   11:08 53  M5054 10:18.7 
447   624  Jerry Gandy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:56.7   22:17.1   11:09 57  M5559 11:09.7 
448   541  Antonio Foix               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:52.5   22:20.4   11:11 39  M3539 10:41.9 
449   138  Jennifer Knopp             F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:57.6   22:20.4   11:11 45  F4549 10:44.5 
450   557  Joe Deen                   M      Sharpes              FL    US      22:29.0   22:21.8   11:11 61  M6064 10:54.7 
451   112  L. Branan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:40.2   22:24.3   11:13 10  M0911 10:25.0 
452   10   Stephen Fernez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.0   22:25.7   11:13 66  M6569 11:22.9 
453   734  Dianna Hakanen             F      Titusville           FL    US      22:47.9   22:27.2   11:14 28  F2529 11:02.5 
454   106  Stephanie Drinks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:53.0   22:30.5   11:16 30  F3034 11:15.7 
455   649  Dominique Ciccone          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.4   22:30.8   11:16 44  F4044 11:27.4 
456   648  Jimmy Collen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.8   22:30.9   11:16 40  M4044 11:26.3 
457   878  Cristine Struble           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:26.8   22:32.0   11:16 42  F4044 11:25.2 
458   356  Jennifer Eggers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.3   22:33.4   11:17 42  F4044 10:35.5 
459   355  A. Eggers                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.7   22:33.4   11:17 8   F0108 10:35.8 
460   265  Amanda Aucoin              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.3   22:34.5   11:18 30  F3034 10:53.6 
461   907  R. Mlagan                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:03.5   22:34.6   11:18 10  F0911 10:38.2 
462   705  Adriana Whitson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.8   22:39.5   11:20 14  F1214 10:45.5 
463   969  Cydnie Hansen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:06.1   22:39.9   11:20 13  F1214 10:46.6 
464   338  Carol Gerundo              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:23.2   22:39.9   11:20 58  F5559 11:27.8 
465   713  Claudia Coleman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:14.5   22:42.0   11:21 64  F6064 10:38.8 
466   735  Kelly Cooke                F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:36.4   22:42.1   11:22 30  F3034 12:06.8 
467   752  Kyle Cooke                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:36.5   22:42.7   11:22 28  M2529 12:06.7 
468   737  Cherie Cook                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:37.6   22:44.1   11:23 59  F5559 12:06.9 
469   450  Kim Boss                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:26.2   22:44.4   11:23 46  F4549 10:35.5 
470   524  Dorothy McCarty            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.1   22:52.3   11:27 32  F3034 11:20.7 
471   335  Heather Hanks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:47.8   22:52.8   11:27 46  F4549 11:22.0 
472   762  Bryan Myers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.4   22:52.8   11:27 60  M6064 11:21.2 
473   767  Mark Naprawa               M      Leduc                AB    CA      23:39.6   22:54.1   11:28 50  M5054 11:35.1 
474   903  Brielle Basham             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.0   22:54.6   11:28 14  F1214 09:56.1 
475   1063 Lowell Gypson              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      23:19.8   22:57.0   11:29 67  M6569 10:41.4 
476   72   Linda Schultz              F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:29.8   22:57.4   11:29 61  F6064 11:27.0 
477   264  Rich Christman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:41.9   23:00.1   11:31 30  M3034 10:59.1 
478   212  Reba Shumate               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:47.4   23:00.8   11:31 23  F2024 10:50.3 
479   919  L. Campbell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.6   23:01.0   11:31 4   M0108 11:53.7 
480   645  Elena Campbell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.6   23:01.3   11:31 30  F3034 11:54.2 
481   604  Lauren Cochran             F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:37.9   23:05.5   11:33 31  F3034 11:43.1 
482   837  Paul Van Hemel             M      Viera                FL    US      23:53.4   23:05.8   11:33 69  M6569 11:27.2 
483   815  James Chiravalle           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:14.7   23:06.3   11:34 52  M5054 10:44.2 
484   513  Gavin Dimond               M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:29.4   23:07.4   11:34 62  M6064 10:51.6 
485   833  Donna Arnister             F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:50.3   23:08.5   11:35 57  F5559 11:40.4 
486   970  Haley Hansen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:41.9   23:14.6   11:38 40  F4044 10:39.8 
487   456  Elizabeth Taylor           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.7   23:18.1   11:40 36  F3539 11:40.0 
488   811  Viviana Rodriguez          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:51.9   23:20.2   11:41 45  F4549 11:27.9 
489   900  Steven Delgrosso           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:09.9   23:20.6   11:41 32  M3034 12:09.5 
490   812  Rudy Valentin              M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:51.9   23:20.8   11:41 45  M4549 11:28.4 
491   899  C. Delgrosso               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:10.6   23:20.9   11:41 8   M0108 12:10.3 
492   402  Joseph Wilson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.3   23:23.4   11:42 35  M3539 10:32.7 
493   758  Traci Wells                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:01.5   23:26.7   11:44 34  F3034 10:55.4 
494   305  Sally Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:46.6   23:26.7   11:44 28  F2529 10:52.4 
495   995  Rod White                  M      Rockledge                          24:49.5   23:27.0   11:44 68  M6569 11:21.8 
496   425  L. Burchinal               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:42.7   23:27.5   11:44 9   F0911 10:40.8 
497   123  Elise Terrero              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:06.2   23:29.9   11:45 35  F3539 10:48.8 
498   177  Ernestine Payan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.9   23:30.0   11:45 35  F3539 11:27.7 
499   798  Ashley Hannum              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:14.9   23:34.3   11:48 34  F3034 12:26.1 
500   647  Michelle Truong            F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:44.5   23:34.5   11:48 46  F4549 11:36.8 
501   81   Haley Newkirk              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:22.2   23:36.5   11:49 31  F3034 11:33.6 
502   96   Walter Aucoin, Jr.         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.9   23:42.2   11:52 61  M6064 11:23.9 
503   169  Sandra Edwards             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.0   23:42.9   11:52 55  F5559 11:32.7 
504   824  Kevin Valone               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:16.8   23:44.0   11:52 51  M5054 10:44.5 
505   401  Richard Wilson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:52.7   23:44.3   11:53 64  M6064 11:40.3 
506   468  Eric Anderson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.1   23:44.9   11:53 31  M3034 12:10.8 
507   430  George McAfee              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:19.6   23:45.0   11:53 75  M7579 11:43.9 
508   270  Marjorie Silvia            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:52.8   23:45.9   11:53 17  F1519 11:20.9 
509   804  Jamie Brooks               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:51.9   23:50.4   11:56 38  M3539 11:01.1 
510   776  Triana Troili              F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:42.8   23:51.9   11:56 48  F4549 11:43.0 
511   76   Lauren Pattelena           F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:22.6   23:52.9   11:57 40  F4044 11:38.5 
512   170  Paul Edwards               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:22.8   23:53.7   11:57 58  M5559 11:56.5 
513   183  Robin Lewis-Dimond         F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:12.6   23:54.5   11:58 59  F5559 11:53.1 
514   234  Courtney Carr              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.3   23:55.8   11:58 27  F2529 10:57.9 
515   182  Heather Lewis              F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:12.4   23:56.2   11:59 48  F4549 11:48.2 
516   1057 Kyle Desrosier             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:57.7   23:56.8   11:59 26  M2529 11:56.1 
517   890  R. Valdez Jr.              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:32.1   23:56.8   11:59 7   M0108 12:32.9 
518   520  Priscilla De La Torre      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:57.8   23:57.0   11:59 28  F2529 11:57.2 
519   94   David Knickerbocker        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:16.5   24:00.7   12:01 58  M5559 11:13.9 
520   492  M. Kirschten               F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:07.6   24:00.9   12:01 8   F0108 12:01.9 
521   95   A. Decossaux               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:16.9   24:00.9   12:01 8   F0108 11:15.9 
522   125  Kim Foley                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:41.3   24:01.3   12:01 48  F4549 11:56.3 
523   1047 Kimberly Newton            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:25.3   24:02.1   12:02 51  F5054 11:27.4 
524   493  Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:07.4   24:02.4   12:02 32  M3034 12:04.5 
525   90   R. Henderson               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:40.0   24:02.5   12:02 10  F0911 12:08.0 
526   221  Shareen Roupp              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:56.9   24:02.7   12:02 51  F5054 11:35.4 
527   1049 Debra Capasso              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      24:48.3   24:03.6   12:02 65  F6569 11:50.9 
528   25   Jason Mcintire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:27.0   24:04.0   12:02 44  M4044 11:10.4 
529   802  B. Holman                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:19.7   24:04.4   12:03 8   M0108 11:51.7 
530   803  Lauren Holman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:19.4   24:04.6   12:03 38  F3539 11:59.3 
531   481  Shannon Parks              F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:41.0   24:06.7   12:04 48  F4549 12:03.2 
532   892  Crystal Valdez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:45.9   24:11.0   12:06 34  F3034 12:31.9 
533   6    Ed Duley                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.2   24:11.6   12:06 68  M6569 12:17.5 
534   89   Christan Henderson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:50.8   24:13.4   12:07 41  F4044 12:11.0 
535   923  L. Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.0   24:16.1   12:09 7   M0108 12:01.6 
536   685  Marcus Abraira             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:55.1   24:16.1   12:09 46  M4549 12:30.6 
537   200  Deborah Cooper             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:01.0   24:17.8   12:09 60  F6064 12:19.2 
538   357  Kem Sprawls                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:03.2   24:18.4   12:10 55  F5559 12:15.2 
539   605  Karen Koeltzow             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:20.0   24:21.3   12:11 33  F3034 11:59.4 
540   429  N. Gillespie               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:52.5   24:24.8   12:13 7   M0108 11:45.5 
541   345  Sabrina Jursa              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:56.6   24:24.9   12:13 33  F3034 11:37.3 
542   428  Thomas Gillespie           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:52.8   24:24.9   12:13 31  M3034 11:48.9 
543   593  John Savoca                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.9   24:29.8   12:15 14  M1214 11:24.8 
544   725  Gerard Dillon              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:10.9   24:29.9   12:15 63  M6064 12:22.5 
545   210  Brad Bates                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:40.9   24:31.6   12:16 43  M4044 11:14.0 
546   52   Beth Post                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:34.1   24:35.8   12:18 62  F6064 12:10.3 
547   568  Mira Mudd                  F      Titusville           FL    US      25:20.9   24:36.9   12:19 22  F2024 12:26.2 
548   256  A. Gunter                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:28.8   24:39.0   12:20 9   F0911 11:30.5 
549   463  Chris Jenkins              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:17.0   24:40.1   12:21 15  M1519 11:57.5 
550   714  Stefanie Jansson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      25:13.0   24:40.4   12:21 30  F3034 12:21.6 
551   53   Jonathan Hayes             M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:07.4   24:40.5   12:21 13  M1214 11:39.4 
552   1114 Sydney Smith               F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:37.5   24:43.1   12:22 28  F2529 12:31.7 
553   573  Brittney Grace             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:48.2   24:48.9   12:25 37  F3539 11:16.7 
554   716  Jenny Palmer               F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:33.8   24:49.0   12:25 51  F5054 12:17.0 
555   462  Lori Haram                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:46.8   24:50.0   12:25 57  F5559 12:01.6 
556   857  Cindy Moon                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:12.0   24:50.6   12:26 48  F4549 11:50.7 
557   336  Julie Cardinal             F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:35.7   24:50.8   12:26 61  F6064 11:56.2 
558   207  Betsy Lewis                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:45.0   24:51.3   12:26 51  F5054 12:25.1 
559   967  A. Wilson                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:26.1   24:51.5   12:26 6   F0108 12:31.7 
560   966  Joel Wilson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:26.5   24:52.0   12:26 44  M4044 12:30.8 
561   371  Todd Cowan                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:00.9   24:55.3   12:28 50  M5054 12:51.3 
562   709  Erin Miller                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      25:42.2   24:55.6   12:28 41  F4044 12:04.9 
563   370  Julie Cowan                F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:01.3   24:55.6   12:28 48  F4549 12:51.2 
564   1051 Jen Glass                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      25:42.4   24:56.3   12:29 46  F4549 12:04.3 
565   679  Catherine Bush             F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:36.5   24:56.9   12:29 28  F2529 12:30.3 
566   63   Alison Patro               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.8   24:58.2   12:30 29  F2529 12:30.4 
567   1101 Karen Suarez               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:26.1   24:59.0   12:30 64  F6064 12:31.2 
568   951  Courtney Sauer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:49.0   25:01.8   12:31 35  F3539 12:24.6 
569   382  Margaret Adamsheck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:35.8   25:06.2   12:34 41  F4044 11:16.2 
570   784  A. Croson                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:14.1   25:10.0   12:35 11  F0911 11:55.9 
571   1066 Jacmar Pierre-Louis        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:31.0   25:10.4   12:36 30  M3034 12:10.9 
572   1062 Kaylie Woodley             F      Malabar              FL    US      25:58.5   25:11.7   12:36 28  F2529 11:52.0 
573   1068 D. Pierre-Louis            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:31.6   25:12.7   12:37 8   M0108 12:12.7 
574   554  Carlise Helpling           F      Viera                FL    US      26:02.6   25:14.4   12:38 13  F1214 11:49.2 
575   209  Jayne Bates                F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:23.2   25:14.5   12:38 49  F4549 12:57.6 
576   225  Patty Jackson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.1   25:14.6   12:38 47  F4549 12:37.9 
577   930  Destiny Cunningham         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:52.4   25:17.6   12:39 24  F2024 12:08.3 
578   347  Sondra D'Angelo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.1   25:25.6   12:43 55  F5559 12:32.1 
579   126  Leslie Lanham              F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:13.0   25:27.3   12:44 56  F5559 12:11.1 
580   510  David Nygard               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:20.0   25:27.6   12:44 34  M3034 11:26.1 
581   339  Brianna Kana               F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:46.7   25:27.8   12:44 29  F2529 12:04.7 
582   118  Tiffany Garber             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:52.6   25:32.8   12:47 30  F3034 12:02.3 
583   1067 B. Pierre-Louis            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:52.7   25:33.8   12:47 7   M0108 12:05.2 
584   769  Yvonne Naprawa             F      Leduc                AB    CA      26:19.2   25:34.5   12:48 51  F5054 12:16.8 
585   24   Tammy Brodhead             F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:21.5   25:34.5   12:48 51  F5054 12:21.5 
586   153  Ed Armitage                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:49.3   25:37.7   12:49 71  M7074 12:35.0 
587   1074 Amy Dukeshire              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:19.4   25:42.1   12:52 15  F1519 12:07.4 
588   1072 Lina Graves                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:21.5   25:43.7   12:52 39  F3539 12:07.7 
589   478  Debra Ocker                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:17.3   25:44.2   12:53 56  F5559 12:06.2 
590   1073 Jeremy Graves              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:20.6   25:44.2   12:53 40  M4044 12:05.2 
591   859  Ana Mchale                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.2   25:48.1   12:55 40  F4044 12:32.0 
592   263  Lori Spicer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:39.7   25:53.1   12:57 51  F5054 12:40.6 
593   293  Michelle Thibodeau         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:09.0   25:54.5   12:58 41  F4044 11:46.0 
594   186  Jessica Mcdaniel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:52.3   25:56.5   12:59 34  F3034 12:51.5 
595   786  George Clark               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:47.5   25:56.5   12:59 67  M6569 12:57.6 
596   1013 J. Lanteigne               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:45.9   25:57.5   12:59 7   M0108 10:30.2 
597   925  Alison stepp               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:44.9   25:57.8   12:59 19  F1519 12:26.9 
598   115  Debbe Craven Windham       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:04.3   26:00.3   13:01 63  F6064 13:15.1 
599   441  Megan Peeler               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:49.0   26:02.5   13:02 23  F2024 12:26.5 
600   704  Justine Derosa             F      Middlesex            NJ    US      27:14.5   26:05.3   13:03 40  F4044 13:01.0 
601   1027 Z. Rivera                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:41.3   26:06.8   13:04 6   F0108 12:32.0 
602   546  Jennifer Frost             F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:44.1   26:08.8   13:05 36  F3539 12:40.2 
603   26   Arlene Allen-Buono         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:43.4   26:09.9   13:05 68  F6569 13:04.7 
604   117  Nia Bradley                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:05.9   26:10.2   13:06 35  F3539 13:02.9 
605   163  C. Fleming                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:12.5   26:12.4   13:07 6   F0108 13:04.2 
606   189  Shona Price                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.0   26:13.1   13:07 41  F4044 12:18.5 
607   162  Jessica Fleming            F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:12.8   26:13.2   13:07 33  F3034 13:05.3 
608   1052 Todd Pokrywa               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:55.3   26:14.1   13:08 45  M4549 13:12.4 
609   1053 Cyndi Pokrywa              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:56.1   26:14.7   13:08 52  F5054 13:11.6 
610   1064 Brian Smith                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:21.5   26:16.5   13:09 36  M3539 12:54.6 
611   1091 Jennifer Stadelman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:48.0   26:19.8   13:10 21  F2024 12:14.0 
612   575  Lindsay Marcus             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:19.6   26:20.1   13:11 34  F3034 12:35.7 
613   1006 Kathy Rayburn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:51.9   26:21.5   13:11 65  F6569 13:01.3 
614   1105 Clark Bierma               M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:38.0   26:21.8   13:11 56  M5559 13:05.9 
615   836  Barbara Van Hemel          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:08.7   26:29.1   13:15 72  F7074 13:03.2 
616   150  Bruce Thomforde            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:24.0   26:31.3   13:16 71  M7074 13:31.0 
617   4    Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:45.4   26:33.1   13:17 50  F5054 12:58.6 
618   1044 Anita McCalla              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:58.9   26:36.1   13:19 60  F6064 13:11.7 
619   997  Maritza Rodriguez          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.4   26:43.2   13:22 53  F5054 13:33.1 
620   349  Jennifer Hannum            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:26.2   26:45.5   13:23 34  F3034 12:27.0 
621   204  Kaylyn Giers               F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:02.2   26:48.1   13:25 24  F2024 13:09.1 
622   675  Kate Walsh                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:14.1   26:52.8   13:27 35  F3539 11:49.8 
623   730  George Wise                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:28.0   26:54.2   13:28 33  M3034 12:22.3 
624   191  Jennifer Justiniano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:19.8   27:00.9   13:31 26  F2529 13:08.0 
625   946  Patricia Taylor            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      27:58.8   27:03.5   13:32 41  F4044 13:12.5 
626   439  Jennifer Chapman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:40.4   27:07.4   13:34 56  F5559 12:55.4 
627   512  Gail Buckmiller            F      Grant                FL    US      33:54.9   27:09.0   13:35 45  F4549 13:14.8 
628   269  Miranda Aiken              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:16.4   27:11.9   13:36 41  F4044 12:47.6 
629   62   Tabitha Chiravalle         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.4   27:12.2   13:37 36  F3539 13:10.3 
630   37   Mary Stallings             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.7   27:15.6   13:38 63  F6064 13:53.3 
631   136  Alicia Perugini            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:37.4   27:24.1   13:43 42  F4044 12:53.5 
632   93   Evelyn Araud               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:40.2   27:24.4   13:43 59  F5559 13:12.0 
633   38   Judith Gilchrist           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:32.1   27:25.0   13:43 57  F5559 13:58.9 
634   1059 Lauren Taurasi             F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:07.2   27:29.0   13:45 27  F2529 13:06.9 
635   722  Christina Gilchrist        F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:44.4   27:30.3   13:46 37  F3539 13:20.6 
636   864  Robyn Russell              F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:18.7   27:33.1   13:47 50  F5054 13:29.5 
637   193  Kaley Seay                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:49.7   27:33.3   13:47 28  F2529 13:20.1 
638   782  John Taldi                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:59.1   27:33.4   13:47 38  M3539 13:36.6 
639   218  Brad Sloan                 M      Titusville           FL    US      28:16.0   27:34.4   13:48 34  M3034 12:50.4 
640   841  Tina Williams              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:41.2   27:35.1   13:48 49  F4549 13:33.7 
641   277  Jason Ruckman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:28.9   27:37.1   13:49 34  M3034 13:07.6 
642   644  Liz Boley                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.1   27:39.8   13:50 56  F5559 13:56.2 
643   494  Carol Laderer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:37.6   27:39.8   13:50 65  F6569 13:35.6 
644   34   Cathy Johnson              F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:58.3   27:39.8   13:50 45  F4549 13:57.1 
645   297  L. Eickholt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:50.3   27:41.0   13:51 6   F0108 12:53.1 
646   223  Johannes Dewit             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:34.4   27:41.2   13:51 47  M4549 12:33.4 
647   222  Diane Dewit                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:34.7   27:41.9   13:51 43  F4044 12:33.9 
648   793  Francis Reid               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.1   27:45.5   13:53 66  M6569 13:41.7 
649   796  B. Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:26.8   27:45.6   13:53 7   M0108 12:02.8 
650   651  Joshua Patro               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:41.9   27:46.5   13:54 35  M3539 13:27.5 
651   146  Dalys Dunn                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.4   27:47.0   13:54 61  F6064 13:54.5 
652   330  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:48.4   27:48.8   13:55 7   F0108 12:53.0 
653   114  Karen Guth                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:55.0   27:49.4   13:55 56  F5559 14:04.9 
654   327  Jim Moller                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:50.3   27:50.4   13:56 46  M4549 13:00.6 
655   559  Sonya Hall                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:31.5   27:50.6   13:56 45  F4549 13:59.5 
656   673  Devlin Munion              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.1   27:50.6   13:56 29  M2529 14:14.2 
657   398  Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.0   27:50.8   13:56 58  F5559 14:16.2 
658   768  Keelyn Naprawa             F      Leduc                AB    CA      28:41.5   27:56.5   13:59 15  F1519 13:19.2 
659   523  Deborah Craven             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:10.0   27:59.3   14:00 55  F5559 13:34.2 
660   340  Bob Ramsey                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:53.3   28:01.4   14:01 50  M5054 13:52.0 
661   500  Leslie Levitt              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:12.5   28:02.0   14:01 57  F5559 13:35.6 
662   341  Shannon Ramsey             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:54.5   28:02.9   14:02 47  F4549 13:52.2 
663   1018 David Bradley              M      Deltona              FL    US      29:18.9   28:04.6   14:03 53  M5054 13:52.5 
664   1022 Tanya Medina               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:13.0   28:05.3   14:03 33  F3034 13:39.8 
665   719  C. Gilchrist               M      Mims                 FL    US      29:26.4   28:11.4   14:06 10  M0911 14:47.6 
666   777  Sheila Campbell            F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:41.2   28:18.6   14:10 54  F5054 14:13.8 
667   521  Kelli Canup                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:59.8   28:22.3   14:12 30  F3034 14:26.8 
668   405  Donald Waldron             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:55.2   28:23.3   14:12 37  M3539 14:23.3 
669   511  A. Kaufmann                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:52.0   28:23.4   14:12 11  F0911 12:04.5 
670   167  Peter Hermsen              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:37.7   28:27.2   14:14 60  M6064 14:18.2 
671   597  Melinda Grant              F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:28.3   28:32.4   14:17 60  F6064 13:34.9 
672   731  Kimberly Wise              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:06.7   28:37.4   14:19 33  F3034 14:11.3 
673   729  N. Wise                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:06.8   28:37.8   14:19 6   F0108 14:12.7 
674   46   Brian Shoemaker            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:52.7   28:38.6   14:20 54  M5054 14:06.5 
675   561  Christy Compeau            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:41.1   28:38.7   14:20 38  F3539 14:32.5 
676   359  Melissa Thompson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:24.1   28:40.3   14:21 50  F5054 13:55.2 
677   274  Scott Glancy               M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:25.5   28:42.3   14:22 27  M2529 14:01.7 
678   275  Meagan Austin              F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:25.4   28:44.8   14:23 27  F2529 14:03.0 
679   563  Brenda Dudley              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:50.5   28:45.6   14:23 65  F6569 14:19.4 
680   35   Alex Roberts               M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:03.6   28:48.3   14:25 30  M3034 14:19.1 
681   1102 Mary Loufer                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:33.6   28:48.4   14:25 55  F5559 14:47.2 
682   844  L. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.5   28:58.2   14:30 11  F0911 15:23.7 
683   845  James White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:10.7   28:59.4   14:30 42  M4044 15:24.8 
684   661  Wendy Cosentino            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:09.9   29:05.1   14:33 55  F5559 13:58.8 
685   799  Luis Justiniano            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:26.9   29:07.6   14:34 41  M4044 13:54.6 
686   202  Cherie Bright              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      30:24.4   29:09.5   14:35 51  F5054 14:18.8 
687   745  J. Jones                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:24.8   29:12.1   14:37 9   M0911 14:10.1 
688   296  Molly Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:22.4   29:14.2   14:38 38  F3539 14:09.1 
689   838  Sean Fischer               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:32.6   29:18.1   14:40 41  M4044 13:46.7 
690   1056 Josh Imel                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:40.6   29:21.1   14:41 14  M1214 14:52.8 
691   718  P. Gilchrist               F      Mims                 FL    US      30:36.8   29:22.3   14:42 7   F0108 13:17.4 
692   750  Andrea Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:43.0   29:29.5   14:45 36  F3539 14:10.8 
693   531  Joey Armour                F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:11.5   29:30.8   14:46 42  F4044 14:00.2 
694   205  Michelle Hutcheson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:46.6   29:31.4   14:46 48  F4549 14:18.4 
695   457  Joy Johnston               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:35.4   29:32.5   14:47 47  F4549 14:33.7 
696   805  Christine Brooks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:38.0   29:36.4   14:49 37  F3539 14:28.9 
697   36   Kristina Roberts           F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:51.6   29:36.8   14:49 28  F2529 14:20.0 
698   560  Daniel Geiger              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:13.5   29:40.1   14:51 65  M6569 14:28.0 
699   307  Kristie Coots              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:30.4   29:40.4   14:51 40  F4044 13:57.1 
700   375  Alexander Quintana         M      Viera                FL    US      30:16.1   29:41.6   14:51 78  M7579 14:19.2 
701   350  S. Bray                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:54.3   29:42.7   14:52 10  F0911 14:32.9 
702   49   C. Willwerth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:44.4   29:49.5   14:55 11  M0911 15:24.4 
703   863  Kathleen White             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:12.7   29:51.1   14:56 37  F3539 14:42.5 
704   692  Chrystal Cathey            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:30.5   29:51.2   14:56 33  F3034 14:24.3 
705   291  Tami Lanterman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:42.8   29:53.3   14:57 54  F5054 14:57.8 
706   565  Kate Vannorsdall           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:00.5   29:57.1   14:59 54  F5054 14:35.1 
707   566  Dennis Vannorsdall         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:00.7   29:57.2   14:59 54  M5054 14:34.6 
708   175  R. Payan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.2   30:05.8   15:03 10  M0911 12:58.3 
709   1038 T. Klausman                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:34.6   30:06.4   15:04 7   M0108 13:45.2 
710   627  Robert Weigel              M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:43.9   30:08.3   15:05 61  M6064 15:38.8 
711   73   Phil Sweeney               M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:50.6   30:08.8   15:05 38  M3539 14:11.2 
712   626  Susan Weigel               F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:44.5   30:09.7   15:05 49  F4549 15:39.9 
713   119  Ivette Aviles              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:33.9   30:13.3   15:07 50  F5054 14:31.6 
714   381  Nick Galli                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:57.4   30:19.5   15:10 47  M4549 15:14.9 
715   351  H. Trimble                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:32.5   30:22.2   15:12 8   F0108 14:38.9 
716   688  R. Barberie                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:39.8   30:24.4   15:13 12  M1214 16:38.7 
717   155  K. Parkhurst               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:41.7   30:29.7   15:15 10  F0911 15:26.7 
718   496  Stephanie Bixby            F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:51.4   30:37.5   15:19 33  F3034 14:31.4 
719   346  Kimberly Burk              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.2   30:41.0   15:21 35  F3539 14:30.1 
720   898  Robert Roman               M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:38.1   30:42.0   15:21 44  M4044 15:04.7 
721   101  Denise Pollack             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:47.3   30:43.0   15:22 46  F4549 14:53.4 
722   100  Erica Knifley              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:47.2   30:43.3   15:22 45  F4549 14:53.6 
723   154  Lorraine Parkhurst         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:03.9   30:52.2   15:27 46  F4549 15:40.9 
724   152  Lisa Armitage              F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:03.8   30:52.4   15:27 44  F4044 15:41.0 
725   353  N. Goodenow-Bray           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:12.1   31:00.8   15:31 3   F0108 14:37.1 
726   1029 Clara Seamon               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:42.5   31:18.6   15:40 52  F5054 15:03.3 
727   659  Angel Lopez De Victoria    M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:48.6   31:21.6   15:41 38  M3539 14:34.1 
728   448  J. Lopez De Victoria       M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:48.4   31:21.7   15:41 10  M0911 14:33.6 
729   880  Lindsay Schuck             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:11.8   31:30.1   15:46 27  F2529 16:58.1 
730   881  Barbara Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:11.6   31:30.4   15:46 56  F5559 16:59.9 
731   258  Kristopher Doan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:03.5   31:37.1   15:49 33  M3034 17:25.9 
732   259  Vanessa Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:03.8   31:37.3   15:49 39  F3539 17:25.2 
733   914  Mike Hurley                M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:07.3   31:37.8   15:49 66  M6569 15:20.1 
734   368  Nicole Dixon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:05.1   31:40.5   15:51 29  F2529 15:26.0 
735   698  E. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:46.5   31:47.4   15:54 5   F0108 15:49.0 
736   699  M. White                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.3   31:49.5   15:55 5   M0108 15:49.4 
737   385  Antonia White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.0   31:50.2   15:56 41  F4044 15:49.1 
738   856  Ashley Nichols             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:27.9   31:58.3   16:00 23  F2024 16:17.6 
739   861  Ashley Greenup             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:28.7   32:00.1   16:01 32  F3034 16:20.0 
740   498  Debbie DeRoy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:26.6   32:02.4   16:02 55  F5559 15:29.3 
741   435  Susan Naylor               F      Titusville           FL    US      33:03.0   32:04.9   16:03 35  F3539 15:42.2 
742   1    Robert Bruckart            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:45.8   32:11.7   16:06 66  M6569 16:38.3 
743   77   Sheri Croxton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:35.9   32:16.0   16:08 47  F4549 16:36.4 
744   1039 J. Klausman                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      32:46.0   32:17.5   16:09 11  F0911 14:54.1 
745   331  Deborah Stevens            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:34.2   32:17.9   16:09 47  F4549 16:05.0 
746   304  Maedene Bowe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:38.4   32:18.5   16:10 49  F4549 16:36.8 
747   1041 A. Fox                     F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:47.6   32:19.5   16:10 11  F0911 14:54.3 
748   623  Ken Flieder                M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:49.1   32:22.6   16:12 60  M6064 16:06.8 
749   151  Janet Thomforde            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:18.5   32:25.7   16:13 71  F7074 16:03.1 
750   707  George Stewart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.8   32:25.9   16:13 39  M3539 15:42.9 
751   415  Karlie Hoffmann            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:36.2   32:31.6   16:16 26  F2529 16:27.7 
752   527  Lindsay Wellbrock          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:35.9   32:32.0   16:16 28  F2529 16:28.8 
753   962  Robert Howley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:41.2   32:34.8   16:18 68  M6569 16:26.1 
754   963  JoAnne Howley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:41.5   32:35.9   16:18 64  F6064 16:28.1 
755   158  Shari Sharp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.9   32:37.7   16:19 56  F5559 16:19.1 
756   156  Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.1   32:38.3   16:20 45  F4549 16:21.0 
757   157  Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.6   32:38.9   16:20 23  F2024 16:21.0 
758   813  Z. Dennis                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:01.1   32:47.4   16:24 11  M0911 16:04.4 
759   445  Deanna Bamforth            F      Titusville           FL    US      32:47.5   32:47.5   16:24 33  F3034 17:57.5 
760   526  Kristin DeRoy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:12.3   32:48.1   16:25 27  F2529 15:59.4 
761   774  Dodie Johnson              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:59.9   32:58.9   16:30 80  F8099 16:34.3 
762   131  Ellen Grogan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:10.7   33:02.8   16:32 63  F6064 16:41.9 
763   739  Samantha Rodriguez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:03.8   33:03.8   16:32 23  F2024 18:52.9 
764   329  C. Moller                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:16.8   33:18.4   16:40 10  F0911 15:52.0 
765   328  Simone Moller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:17.8   33:18.9   16:40 43  F4044 15:49.4 
766   1071 Kellianne McGuire          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.4   33:19.2   16:40 29  F2529 16:26.6 
767   1015 K. Ross                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:33.1   33:22.4   16:42 10  F0911 14:31.8 
768   630  Jodi Massa                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:14.6   33:23.5   16:42 59  F5559 17:30.2 
769   1028 Nikki LaMarca              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:33.7   33:23.8   16:42 46  F4549 16:41.5 
770   636  Michelle Yearwood          F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:15.0   33:24.9   16:43 57  F5559 17:30.3 
771   628  Hatice Foell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:17.8   33:27.1   16:44 60  F6064 17:30.7 
772   759  Dale Mitchell              F      Titusville           FL    US      34:48.8   33:32.0   16:46 61  F6064 16:57.3 
773   389  Bob Greenstein             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:57.7   33:34.0   16:47 67  M6569 17:03.2 
774   14   Robert Toenjes             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:04.0   33:38.4   16:50 42  M4044 17:02.0 
775   168  Cheryl Hermsen             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.6   33:38.5   16:50 59  F5559 17:13.6 
776   629  Donzetta Hall              F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:37.4   33:46.5   16:54 50  F5054 17:31.1 
777   480  Jennifer Phelan            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:34.0   33:47.2   16:54 55  F5559 17:01.6 
778   60   Sara Griffin               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:40.4   33:48.7   16:55 59  F5559 18:18.0 
779   12   Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:40.4   33:48.7   16:55 61  M6064         
780   486  Natalie Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:59.7   33:51.2   16:56 55  F5559 17:39.3 
781   261  S. Doan                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:59.1   33:51.9   16:56 3   F0108 17:39.6 
782   1113 P. Greer                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:13.2   33:53.8   16:57 7   F0108 14:57.9 
783   64   Patricia Oehlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:20.5   34:03.0   17:02 33  F3034 16:51.6 
784   323  Monica Hall                F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:10.2   34:09.2   17:05 52  F5054 16:58.9 
785   324  Dave Hall                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:10.4   34:09.2   17:05 57  M5559 16:58.4 
786   65   Pat Deabenderfer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:32.7   34:22.1   17:12 70  M7074 17:15.6 
787   15   M. Toenjes                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:50.5   34:22.4   17:12 7   F0108 17:03.3 
788   66   Sally Deabenderfer         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:33.1   34:23.2   17:12 70  F7074 17:16.2 
789   337  Sharon Essick              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:48.7   34:26.2   17:14 60  F6064 17:24.5 
790   316  Nichole Cazier             F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      35:49.1   34:27.1   17:14 49  F4549 17:24.3 
791   912  Linda Glovsky              F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:49.3   34:27.4   17:14 55  F5559 17:47.6 
792   1081 Suzanne Rozario            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:12.3   34:30.5   17:16 45  F4549 16:42.4 
793   231  Polly Gardiner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:53.3   34:46.9   17:24 59  F5559 17:26.9 
794   470  Linda Pincheck             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:53.1   34:47.3   17:24 59  F5559 17:27.6 
795   840  L. Fischer                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:02.0   34:47.8   17:24 5   M0108         
796   806  David Motlow               M      Hollywood            FL    US      36:19.4   34:48.8   17:25 45  M4549 18:11.7 
797   926  T. Zipser                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:22.3   34:55.8   17:28 7   M0108 18:19.9 
798   905  Sandra Angerami            F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:53.1   34:57.3   17:29 69  F6569 17:23.6 
799   929  Heather Zipser             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:24.4   34:57.3   17:29 37  F3539 18:17.8 
800   879  Helen Kramer               F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:54.6   34:59.1   17:30 71  F7074 17:23.0 
801   92   Ashley Spicer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:22.2   35:18.4   17:40 29  F2529 16:19.7 
802   908  Lindsay Mcguire            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:55.7   35:19.5   17:40 29  F2529 18:32.2 
803   239  K. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:51.6   35:24.7   17:43 8   M0108 17:30.8 
804   237  Holly Carreras             F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:51.7   35:26.3   17:44 45  F4549 17:29.2 
805   240  T. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:51.7   35:26.3   17:44 12  M1214 17:30.2 
806   238  Amehed Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:50.7   35:26.5   17:44 49  M4549 17:32.6 
807   1000 G. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.5   35:34.9   17:48 7   F0108 15:57.0 
808   999  David Hurlburt             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:00.4   35:36.2   17:49 49  M4549 15:59.3 
809   775  Morris Johnson             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:40.6   35:38.3   17:50 80  M8099 17:11.1 
810   1050 Joseph Capasso             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:04.2   35:41.3   17:51 65  M6569 18:08.3 
811   944  Helena Muller              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:55.5   35:47.3   17:54 16  F1519 17:56.9 
812   562  Kenneth Dudley             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:55.4   35:48.1   17:55 63  M6064 17:58.6 
813   918  Rachel Mayer Shlossman     F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:50.0   35:50.0   17:55 57  F5559 19:08.7 
814   683  Stephanie Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:15.1   35:56.2   17:59 51  F5054 17:53.3 
815   374  M. Cirino                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:54.4   35:56.8   17:59 8   M0108 17:46.8 
816   318  Angel Askew                F      Titusville           FL    US      37:16.2   35:57.3   17:59 27  F2529 18:09.5 
817   440  Marina Taylor              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:22.9   35:58.5   18:00 51  F5054 17:55.0 
818   427  Heather Rost               F      Sharpes              FL    US      36:31.4   35:58.7   18:00 40  F4044 17:21.0 
819   426  Erick Rost                 M      Sharpes              FL    US      36:31.4   35:58.7   18:00 43  M4044 17:22.8 
820   855  Chuck Guth                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:02.1   36:00.3   18:01 60  M6064 17:46.7 
821   309  Robin Ruhl                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.0   36:02.4   18:02 33  F3034 18:05.9 
822   308  Peter Glanowski            M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.1   36:03.1   18:02 28  M2529 18:06.5 
823   372  Pam Cirino                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:05.4   36:07.4   18:04 42  F4044 17:46.5 
824   373  Jay Cirino, Jr             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:06.7   36:09.9   18:05 48  M4549 17:47.1 
825   639  Tasha Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:18.5   36:13.1   18:07 30  F3034 18:03.6 
826   783  Sarah Taldi                F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:50.0   36:23.2   18:12 37  F3539 18:41.3 
827   801  Dave Harris                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.2   36:25.1   18:13 62  M6064 18:46.0 
828   800  Theresa Harris             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.6   36:25.3   18:13 59  F5559 18:45.7 
829   555  Bob Pecor                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:38.5   36:25.8   18:13 84  M8099 17:41.3 
830   689  L. Barberie                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:45.1   36:27.2   18:14 7   F0108 17:32.5 
831   687  Lynette Barberie           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:44.6   36:27.9   18:14 44  F4044 17:33.7 
832   569  Linda Vitzthum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:29.1   36:29.1   18:15 49  F4549 20:44.9 
833   174  Cheryl Eisbrenner          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:43.6   36:34.3   18:18 47  F4549 18:27.3 
834   199  Caroline Holley            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      37:37.4   36:34.5   18:18 38  F3539 18:20.8 
835   198  Haruna Nail                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:37.1   36:34.5   18:18 28  F2529 18:21.8 
836   743  Christiane Wilson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:01.2   36:38.9   18:20 62  F6064 18:53.0 
837   751  Tracy Lewis                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:01.8   36:39.4   18:20 52  F5054 18:52.0 
838   1034 Janice Nussear             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:56.3   36:45.0   18:23 64  F6064 18:34.1 
839   1033 Del LaFrance               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:56.1   36:45.3   18:23 84  F8099 18:35.6 
840   139  Jo Allyson Cattaneo        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:12.7   36:47.1   18:24 49  F4549 18:30.7 
841   715  Bill Palmer                M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:27.7   36:59.5   18:30 54  M5054 18:51.2 
842   928  Jeff Zipser                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:30.4   37:00.0   18:30 38  M3539 18:21.2 
843   671  Jenn Lane                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:39.3   37:00.9   18:31 38  F3539 19:05.0 
844   45   Tammy Shoemaker            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:15.2   37:01.0   18:31 57  F5559 18:39.3 
845   1014 M. Rego                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:12.6   37:01.1   18:31 8   M0108 14:30.3 
846   927  S. Zipser                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:29.3   37:01.2   18:31 7   M0108 18:24.1 
847   58   Lisa Deprez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:39.9   37:01.8   18:31 56  F5559 19:05.3 
848   744  J. Jones                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:12.8   37:02.8   18:32 8   M0108 14:13.4 
849   491  S. Kirschten               M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:08.7   37:03.3   18:32 10  M0911 18:12.1 
850   71   Loretta Barton             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:39.4   37:04.9   18:33 59  F5559 19:08.8 
851   438  Melissa Mierzwa            F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:05.4   37:06.9   18:34 35  F3539 18:02.0 
852   611  E. Nosworthy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:47.5   37:08.4   18:35 5   F0108 18:05.3 
853   613  James Nosworthy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:47.0   37:09.2   18:35 35  M3539 18:06.2 
854   724  Carmen Vastola             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      38:13.0   37:22.3   18:42 61  F6064 18:25.4 
855   614  Brooke Nosworthy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.8   37:23.5   18:42 33  F3034 19:24.8 
856   612  S. Nosworthy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.5   37:23.9   18:42 7   M0108 18:03.5 
857   589  M. Brown                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:03.9   37:27.3   18:44 5   F0108 18:07.5 
858   533  Kimberly Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:04.1   37:28.7   18:45 36  F3539 18:06.0 
859   132  Michelle Johnstone         F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:12.3   37:32.4   18:47 54  F5054 19:17.2 
860   489  Kristen Kiesling           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:38.3   37:33.4   18:47 31  F3034 18:12.0 
861   451  Ryleigh Carr               F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:06.7   37:35.4   18:48 14  F1214 18:26.6 
862   452  Denise Carr                F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:07.5   37:35.6   18:48 50  F5054 18:25.6 
863   458  Debbie Minicus             F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:07.2   37:35.8   18:48 55  F5559 18:26.2 
864   934  Patricia Geiger            F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:13.4   37:36.1   18:49 61  F6064 18:54.1 
865   87   Mary Haws                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:38.1   37:39.1   18:50 33  F3034 18:56.2 
866   56   Brooke Aiken               F      Viera                FL    US      38:38.0   37:39.3   18:50 34  F3034 18:56.9 
867   532  Deidra Coleman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:38.3   37:39.8   18:50 45  F4549 18:57.8 
868   294  Gloria Good                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:44.9   37:40.6   18:51 57  F5559 18:27.8 
869   141  Nancy Boyer                F      Titusville           FL    US      39:30.8   37:41.3   18:51 54  F5054 18:32.3 
870   39   Dianna Green               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:43.2   37:45.5   18:53 57  F5559 19:34.5 
871   171  Megan Rogers               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:53.0   37:45.9   18:53 28  F2529 18:59.3 
872   678  Debbie Ravel               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:35.8   37:46.5   18:54 60  F6064 18:51.1 
873   312  Debbie Ravel               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:35.2   37:47.0   18:54 60  F6064 18:51.4 
874   41   Tammy Reasoner             F      Titusville           FL    US      39:43.1   37:47.2   18:54 54  F5054 19:37.5 
875   1095 Laura Ricci                F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:26.7   37:48.5   18:55 51  F5054 18:51.4 
876   525  Austin McDowell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:47.0   37:48.9   18:55 24  M2024 19:35.9 
877   148  Alice Lamarche             F      Viera                FL    US      39:31.2   37:49.2   18:55 73  F7074 18:58.6 
878   40   Samantha Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      39:47.4   37:50.2   18:56 22  F2024 19:30.0 
879   529  Paulette Swanson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:32.2   37:50.8   18:56 43  F4044 18:56.4 
880   42   Dylan Reasoner             M      Titusville           FL    US      39:44.4   37:57.6   18:59 24  M2024 19:42.0 
881   488  Jessica Bell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.4   37:59.5   19:00 26  F2529 19:47.4 
882   290  Jennifer Sokol             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:35.8   38:03.3   19:02 36  F3539 18:39.1 
883   280  Tonya Resha                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:36.0   38:04.2   19:03 37  F3539 18:39.4 
884   140  J. Boyer                   M      Titusville           FL    US      38:42.0   38:11.0   19:06 11  M0911 19:51.0 
885   591  N. Short                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:46.1   38:12.2   19:07 11  F0911 17:37.4 
886   779  Sabrina Dion               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:46.1   38:21.6   19:11 31  F3034 19:33.9 
887   787  Terry Field                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:45.1   38:21.8   19:11 60  F6064 19:34.5 
888   208  Sheryl Tobar               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:54.3   38:33.3   19:17 51  F5054 19:07.0 
889   518  Stefanie Brayman           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:56.8   38:35.8   19:18 41  F4044 19:09.8 
890   594  A. Short                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:15.8   38:40.5   19:21 8   M0108 17:37.2 
891   383  Kimberly Orlowski          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:17.1   38:40.9   19:21 40  F4044 19:10.1 
892   998  Lorelei Hutto              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:13.2   38:45.8   19:23 17  F1519 19:51.0 
893   1001 S. Hurlburt                F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:13.3   38:46.4   19:24 10  F0911 19:51.1 
894   547  Kristen Bayles             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:36.2   38:50.5   19:26 42  F4044 18:19.8 
895   608  K. Maron                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:38.7   38:56.2   19:29 10  F0911 18:22.7 
896   921  Amethyst Cunningham        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:35.7   38:58.0   19:29 23  F2024 18:59.0 
897   1030 S. Walker                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      40:26.8   39:05.6   19:33 5   M0108 19:58.9 
898   23   Laura Walker               F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:26.6   39:05.7   19:33 36  F3539 20:00.6 
899   1031 I. Walker                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:26.9   39:05.9   19:33 3   F0108 20:00.8 
900   490  Katie Laudicina            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:14.2   39:08.4   19:35 31  F3034 18:58.5 
901   301  Michelle Holden            F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:25.5   39:25.5   19:43 34  F3034 21:46.5 
902   595  J. Savoca                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:01.3   39:25.6   19:43 6   M0108 20:21.9 
903   1119 Bernard Bayles             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:13.3   39:28.4   19:45 56  M5559 18:21.6 
904   1109 Amanda Savoca              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:24.5   39:49.2   19:55 36  F3539 20:20.9 
905   31   Sue Collins                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:14.5   40:00.7   20:01 59  F5559 20:08.8 
906   17   Maureen James              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:15.4   40:02.8   20:02 57  F5559 20:10.1 
907   30   Mike Collins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:16.6   40:04.2   20:03 64  M6064 20:09.3 
908   1078 Pamela Crouch              F      Viera                FL    US      41:38.1   40:16.0   20:08 51  F5054 20:26.0 
909   817  Barbra Dicioccio           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:37.7   40:16.6   20:09 48  F4549 20:26.4 
910   746  J. Jones                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:27.7   40:17.6   20:09 10  F0911 19:50.1 
911   1077 Sandy Simon                F      Viera                FL    US      41:44.4   40:22.3   20:12 61  F6064 20:25.0 
912   1111 A. Bergerac                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:03.2   40:23.1   20:12 8   F0108 18:24.5 
913   839  Tena Fischer               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:02.3   40:26.3   20:14 46  F4549 20:30.6 
914   147  Sharon Spiegelglas         F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:02.6   40:27.3   20:14 53  F5054 20:30.5 
915   299  Becky Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:20.0   40:31.8   20:16 35  F3539 20:03.5 
916   571  Barbara Stevens            F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:20.2   40:32.2   20:17 60  F6064 20:06.0 
917   300  Elizabeth Sumner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:20.1   40:32.8   20:17 34  F3034 20:03.9 
918   631  L. Russell                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:14.9   40:33.0   20:17 9   M0911 18:22.5 
919   996  Gayle White                F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:01.1   40:36.2   20:19 64  F6064 19:59.2 
920   616  Laura Vaughn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:00.6   40:37.1   20:19 31  F3034 20:01.9 
921   747  Travis Jones               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:47.1   40:51.1   20:26 39  M3539 20:00.6 
922   487  Allen Doan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.4   41:03.2   20:32 57  M5559 20:09.5 
923   797  E. Hannum                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:49.4   41:08.0   20:34 11  M0911 20:29.5 
924   260  B. Doan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:09.5   41:43.1   20:52 5   M0108 20:50.0 
925   514  Kristy Loya                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:13.8   42:00.7   21:01 39  F3539         
926   504  Jenny Buckley-Robinson     F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:15.6   42:03.1   21:02 35  F3539 19:53.8 
927   393  Cathy Dolmaten             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:21.1   42:21.1   21:11 56  F5559 21:54.6 
928   44   Bob Mcmanus                M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:40.7   42:23.6   21:12 46  M4549 21:36.3 
929   43   Barbara Mcmanus            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:41.3   42:24.5   21:13 59  F5559 21:38.6 
930   933  Charles Goldsmith          M      Debary               FL    US      44:07.5   42:31.2   21:16 67  M6569 18:56.9 
931   287  Anna Eddleman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:47.7   42:59.5   21:30 59  F5559 21:13.4 
932   460  Terry Buchner              F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:47.8   43:00.0   21:30 61  F6064 22:08.8 
933   145  E. Thomforde               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:04.9   43:13.1   21:37 7   F0108 20:12.7 
934   143  Sharee Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:06.7   43:15.0   21:38 43  F4044 20:13.1 
935   676  William Johnson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:45.1   44:03.5   22:02 34  M3034 22:09.0 
936   677  Georgeanna Johnson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:45.3   44:03.9   22:02 32  F3034 22:08.7 
937   686  Bruce Wallace              M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:08.4   44:08.4   22:05 76  M7579 23:12.0 
938   1010 Yohan Simpson              M      Rockledge            FL    US      46:21.5   44:50.7   22:26 36  M3539 22:21.9 
939   1011 Lori Reinhardt             F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:19.9   44:51.4   22:26 36  F3539 22:24.9 
940   159  Tami Waschka               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:05.9   45:05.9   22:33 47  F4549         
941   160  Matt Wrasmann              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:08.9   45:08.9   22:35 49  M4549         
942   161  T. Wrasmann                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:10.4   45:10.4   22:36 12  F1214         
943   600  Tamara Sanders             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:46.0   45:11.9   22:36 33  F3034 22:29.8 
944   901  C. Waschka                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:13.6   45:13.6   22:37 9   M0911         
945   576  Virginia Tucker            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:51.0   45:17.7   22:39 33  F3034 22:22.8 
946   606  Z. Maron                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:09.4   46:22.9   23:12 12  M1214 22:50.1 
947   607  R. Maron                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:12.0   46:28.3   23:15 12  M1214 22:54.0 
948   609  Kelly Maron                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:12.8   46:29.5   23:15 50  F5054 22:52.8 
949   721  Bruce Gilchrist            M      Mims                 FL    US      48:26.8   46:31.9   23:16 67  M6569 23:24.8 
950   720  Roxann Gilchrist           F      Mims                 FL    US      48:27.4   46:33.6   23:17 66  F6569 23:25.9 
951   592  Julie Becker               F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:07.6   47:34.9   23:48 54  F5054 22:28.9 
952   1080 Diana Short                F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:08.5   47:35.7   23:48 53  F5054 22:29.8 
953   410  Kaye Vansickle             F      Rockledge            FL    US      51:09.2   51:09.2   35:00 68  F6569         
954   866  Cj Mitchell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:23.5   53:23.5   42:00 14  M1214 22:09.6 
955   770  Roberta Osterling          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:03.0 1:00:03.0 2:00  84  F8099 28:51.8 

Embed Code