Results For
2020 Ben Davis Invitational

Indianapolis, IN 46214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name         Gender City         State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name        
========== ======================== ====== ============ ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ================ 
452        Jesus Garcia             M                                            0:15:54.22 3:11 1               Scored Boys           Zionsville       
392        Trevor Nolan             M                                            0:16:05.01 3:13 2               Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
399        Justin Healey            M                                            0:16:11.56 3:14 3               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
449        Logan Cole               M                                            0:16:19.34 3:16 4               Scored Boys           Zionsville       
389        Jacob Kodrick            M                                            0:16:22.46 3:16 5               Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
401        Brayden Henkle           M                                            0:16:23.95 3:17 6               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
400        Jackson Andry            M                                            0:16:25.19 3:17 7               Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
371        Yosef Solomon            M                                            0:16:32.32 3:18 8               Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
422        Nick Frank               M                                            0:16:34.07 3:19 9               Scored Boys           Southport        
454        Matthew Helton           M                                            0:16:35.60 3:19 10              Scored Boys           Zionsville       
365        Ean Loichinger           M                                            0:16:38.24 3:19 11              Scored Boys           Batesville       
453        Ryan Handy               M                                            0:16:41.89 3:20 12              Scored Boys           Zionsville       
447        Xavier Wills             M                                            0:16:41.99 3:21 13              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
388        Kole Kelley              M                                            0:16:42.57 3:21 14              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
367        Benjamin Moster          M                                            0:16:43.74 3:21 15              Scored Boys           Batesville       
402        Nick Hutt                M                                            0:16:45.16 3:21 16              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
372        Chris Hutto              M                                            0:16:47.84 3:21 17              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
414        Emerson Nehring          M                                            0:16:48.41 3:22 18              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
405        Max Young                M                                            0:16:49.78 3:22 19              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
459        Will Nobbe               M                                            0:16:54.66 3:23 20              Scored Boys           Zionsville       
404        Nolan Reuille            M                                            0:16:59.40 3:24 21              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
403        Samuel Masih             M                                            0:17:01.35 3:24 22              Scored Boys           Franklin Central 
373        Ernest Momodu            M                                            0:17:02.15 3:24 23              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
385        Caedmon Barksdale        M      Brownsburg   IN               US      0:17:03.01 3:24 24              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
393        Caedmon Oliger           M                                            0:17:03.87 3:25 25              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
438        Jacob Hartman            M                                            0:17:04.48 3:25 26              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
359        Adam Hollowell           M                                            0:17:07.02 3:26 27              Scored Boys           Batesville       
434        L. Bronnenberg           M                                            0:17:09.74 3:26 28              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
451        Decatur Dell             M                                            0:17:09.80 3:26 29              Scored Boys           Zionsville       
460        Samuel Spees             M                                            0:17:09.84 3:26 30              Scored Boys           Zionsville       
427        Bryan Martinez           M                                            0:17:11.06 3:26 31              Scored Boys           Southport        
406        Jonah Decker             M                                            0:17:12.34 3:26                                       Franklin Central 
374        Kace Rhoades             M                                            0:17:13.51 3:27 32              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
456        Caleb Lindsay            M                                            0:17:17.70 3:28                                       Zionsville       
407        Spencer McKinney         M                                            0:17:22.17 3:28                                       Franklin Central 
409        Kaden McDermott          M                                            0:17:23.87 3:29                                       Franklin Central 
410        Joe Coney                M                                            0:17:25.19 3:29                                       Franklin Central 
462        Levi Farmer              M                                            0:17:25.37 3:29 33              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
396        Patrick Voglewede        M                                            0:17:26.07 3:29 34              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
413        Caden McClure            M                                            0:17:28.19 3:29 35              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
411        Evan Lohman              M                                            0:17:28.81 3:30                                       Franklin Central 
457        Evan Mayo                M                                            0:17:30.75 3:30                                       Zionsville       
463        Atticus Martin           M                                            0:17:32.41 3:31 36              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
415        Hayden Schmidt           M                                            0:17:32.44 3:31 37              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
437        Branson Dao              M                                            0:17:35.60 3:31 38              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
408        Quinton Weflen           M                                            0:17:38.95 3:32                                       Franklin Central 
376        Victor Alex Cuevas       M                                            0:17:39.33 3:32 39              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
455        Shaefer Krohn            M                                            0:17:40.59 3:32                                       Zionsville       
461        Devin Weber              M                                            0:17:45.17 3:33                                       Zionsville       
458        Sam Miller               M                                            0:17:48.91 3:34                                       Zionsville       
443        Kevin Sasser             M                                            0:17:51.07 3:34 40              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
423        Malachi Hampshire        M                                            0:17:51.97 3:34 41              Scored Boys           Southport        
394        Adin Rademacher          M                                            0:17:54.46 3:35 42              Scored Boys           Brownsburg       
412        Dayton McIntire          M                                            0:17:54.83 3:35                                       Franklin Central 
391        Zach Lien                M                                            0:17:55.01 3:35                                       Brownsburg       
390        Tristan Krizan           M                                            0:17:57.35 3:36                                       Brownsburg       
464        Brody Shadle             M                                            0:17:59.48 3:36 43              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
450        Skyler Cole              M                                            0:18:00.64 3:36                                       Zionsville       
369        Daren Smith              M                                            0:18:01.62 3:36 44              Scored Boys           Batesville       
362        Nathan Villani           M                                            0:18:03.04 3:37 45              Scored Boys           Batesville       
368        Will Nuhring             M                                            0:18:05.29 3:37 46              Scored Boys           Batesville       
429        Justin Polly             M                                            0:18:05.39 3:37 47              Scored Boys           Southport        
370        Eli Loichinger           M                                            0:18:06.02 3:37 48              Scored Boys           Batesville       
416        Addison Neuen            M                                            0:18:06.07 3:37 49              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
375        Matt Bray                M                                            0:18:08.36 3:37 50              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
395        Caeden Ramsey            M                                            0:18:09.18 3:38                                       Brownsburg       
430        Daniel Sanchez           M                                            0:18:12.79 3:39 51              Scored Boys           Southport        
468        Carter Pheifer           M                                            0:18:15.86 3:39 52              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
386        Caleb Clem               M                                            0:18:17.46 3:39                                       Brownsburg       
436        Grant Coburn             M                                            0:18:22.28 3:41 53              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
398        Connor Webb              M                                            0:18:23.52 3:41                                       Brownsburg       
469        Jacob Ellis              M                                            0:18:24.62 3:41 54              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
467        Logan Buckmaster         M                                            0:18:27.39 3:41 55              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
426        Daniel Hiller            M                                            0:18:33.80 3:42 56              Scored Boys           Southport        
448        Jackson Barker           M                                            0:18:33.95 3:43                                       Zionsville       
377        Carter Brickler          M                                            0:18:37.58 3:44 57              Scored Boys           Ben Davis        
378        Daniel Camacho           M                                            0:18:38.39 3:44                                       Ben Davis        
379        Raif Miller              M                                            0:18:39.98 3:44                                       Ben Davis        
465        Daniel Mangan            M                                            0:18:40.26 3:44 58              Scored Boys           Center Grove     
387        Stone Hopper             M                                            0:18:43.15 3:45                                       Brownsburg       
397        Josh Waggoner            M      Brownsburg   IN               US      0:18:48.40 3:46                                       Brownsburg       
417        Ryan Holsapple           M                                            0:18:53.73 3:47 59              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
364        Kyler Daulton            M                                            0:18:56.97 3:47                                       Batesville       
435        Ethan Carter             M                                            0:19:01.60 3:48 60              Scored Boys           Warren Central   
358        Landon Gutzwiller        M                                            0:19:02.26 3:49                                       Batesville       
380        Tatum Paglia             M      Indianapolis IN               US      0:19:06.45 3:49                                       Ben Davis        
418        Henry Lamb               M      Plainfield   IN               US      0:19:09.46 3:50 61              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
441        Ludvick Kelley           M                                            0:19:09.80 3:50                                       Warren Central   
419        Turner Williams          M                                            0:19:18.76 3:52 62              Scored Boys           Plainfield       
428        Sam Mayer                M                                            0:19:22.54 3:52 63              Scored Boys           Southport        
473        Rylan Mullins            M                                            0:19:31.42 3:54                                       Center Grove     
433        Clark Wilson             M                                            0:19:37.78 3:56                                       Southport        
442        Aidan Lyons              M                                            0:19:40.36 3:56                                       Warren Central   
381        Dillon Edwards           M                                            0:19:45.44 3:57                                       Ben Davis        
444        Daniel Swank             M                                            0:19:56.61 3:59                                       Warren Central   
445        Gabe Wagner              M                                            0:19:58.60 4:00                                       Warren Central   
424        Maddox Hampshire         M                                            0:19:59.60 4:00                                       Southport        
470        Chase Ennis              M                                            0:20:00.66 4:00                                       Center Grove     
425        Mason Hampshire          M                                            0:20:08.07 4:02                                       Southport        
432        Bretton Wilson           M                                            0:20:14.11 4:03                                       Southport        
439        Pryor Hyatt              M                                            0:20:20.04 4:04                                       Warren Central   
446        Bryce Wilkerson          M                                            0:20:21.28 4:04                                       Warren Central   
440        Nick Johnson             M                                            0:20:39.56 4:08                                       Warren Central   
431        Kayden Van Atta          M                                            0:20:45.13 4:09                                       Southport        
383        Betuel Paz               M                                            0:21:30.29 4:18                                       Ben Davis        
382        Jai Claxon               M                                            0:21:31.28 4:18                                       Ben Davis        
384        Elijah Grady             M                                            0:21:35.70 4:19                                       Ben Davis        
475        Ethan Stout              M                                            0:21:36.66 4:19                                       Center Grove     
363        Sean Callahan            M                                            0:22:18.80 4:28                                       Batesville       
420        Efrain Arriaga-Hernandez M                                            0:22:40.35 4:32                                       Southport        
472        Braeden Karns            M                                            0:23:16.58 4:40                                       Center Grove     
366        Elliott Mertz            M                                            0:26:37.40 5:19                                       Batesville       


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jesus Garcia  452     1       M               15:54.22 
2     Trevor Nolan  392     2       M               16:05.01 
3     Justin Healey 399     3       M               16:11.56 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.