Results For
Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational

Milford, KS 66514
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Grade Team                  Finish Time 
============ ================== ===== ===================== =========== 
1            Erik Enriquez      12    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:16:10.2   
2            William Griffith   11    Salina Central        0:17:16.1   
3            Max Bowyer         11    Manhattan             0:17:17.3   
4            Kadyn Dohlman      12    Maize                 0:17:19.4   
5            Ben Mosier         11    Manhattan             0:17:28.7   
6            Mark Davied        12    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:17:32.5   
7            Gavin Erickson     12    Manhattan             0:17:35.0   
8            Ethan Bryant       9     Manhattan             0:17:35.1   
9            Sean Anderson      12    Manhattan             0:17:41.8   
10           Zach Johnson       10    Maize                 0:17:47.9   
11           Grant Smith        10    Clay Center           0:17:54.7   
12           Calvin Murrell     12    Maize                 0:18:02.4   
13           Marshall Garren    10    Manhattan             0:18:03.2   
14           Leo Hernandez      9     Hays                  0:18:09.3   
15           Isaac French       11    Salina Central        0:18:15.6   
16           Izaac Leonard      11    Salina South          0:18:15.9   
17           Alex Ayin          9     Maize                 0:18:16.5   
18           Dominic Reyes      11    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:18:24.7   
19           Aiden Werner       11    Maize                 0:18:25.0   
20           Lucas Holdren      9     Manhattan             0:18:27.8   
21           Sebastian Castillo 11    Maize                 0:18:30.6   
22           Kaden Goering      10    Hutchinson            0:18:45.3   
23           Ethan Hill         12    Clay Center           0:18:50.9   
24           Justin Wright      9     Clay Center           0:19:04.3   
25           Andrew May         10    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:19:11.6   
26           Trevor Berends     11    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:19:20.0   
27           Hayden Diestelkamp 11    Junction City         0:19:28.8   
28           Christian Bartel   10    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:19:31.7   
29           Alek Tipsword      11    Clay Center           0:19:34.3   
30           Ty Dempsey         9     Hays                  0:19:38.9   
31           Brent Reintjes     12    Kapaun Mount Carmel   0:19:42.0   
32           AJ Peerson         11    Clay Center           0:19:49.6   
33           Elijah Mccullough  9     Hays                  0:19:52.7   
34           Landon Viegra      11    Hays                  0:19:59.0   
35           Carlos Lozano      12    Junction City         0:20:03.3   
36           Lane Dewald        9     Hays                  0:20:14.0   
37           Daimon Lang        10    Hays                  0:20:15.9   
38           Carson Floersch    11    Clay Center           0:20:22.4   
39           Emory Barth        10    Salina South          0:20:22.5   
40           Jayden Coss        9     Hutchinson            0:20:23.5   
41           Dayton Hudson      10    Salina South          0:20:32.0   
42           Jace Brownell      10    Clay Center           0:20:32.1   
43           Mark Schwanbeck    11    St. Mary's Academy    0:20:43.3   
44           Zachary Chance     12    Hays                  0:21:01.6   
45           Cooper Affholder   9     Salina Central        0:21:02.7   
46           Daniel Schwanbeck  9     St. Mary's Academy    0:21:10.6   
47           Andrew Kaiser      10    Salina South          0:21:11.4   
48           Winston Johnson    9     Hutchinson            0:21:14.9   
49           Nick Schutz        12    Salina South          0:21:17.1   
50           Jordan Duke        11    Salina South          0:22:04.4   
51           Justin Cabler      10    St. Mary's Academy    0:22:05.0   
52           Xavier Konkel      9     St. Mary's Academy    0:22:09.7   
53           Dawson Jamison     11    Salina South          0:22:21.6   
54           Michael Dunaway    12    Flint Hills Christian 0:24:33.2   


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Enriquez 1095     1       M               16:10.2 
2     Max Bowyer    1156     3       M               17:17.3 
3     Kadyn Dohlman 1119     4       M               17:19.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.