Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                  Grade Bib Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Finish Time Pace    
============ ===================== ===== === ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ======= 
1            Ella Sibbersen        10    798 Perrysburg         0:06:38       6:38          0:06:55       6:55          0:07:51       7:06          0:21:24.9   6:54/M  
2            Victoria Michalak     12    789 Perrysburg         0:07:06       7:06          0:06:51       6:51          0:07:33       6:49          0:21:29.8   6:55/M  
3            Hailey Lambdin        11    783 Perrysburg         0:06:35       6:35          0:07:00       7:00          0:07:58       7:11          0:21:31.5   6:56/M  
4            Sage Colon            10    766 Perrysburg         0:06:52       6:52          0:06:51       6:51          0:07:55       7:09          0:21:37.1   6:57/M  
5            Haley Beier           12    758 Perrysburg         0:07:03       7:03          0:06:56       6:56          0:07:41       6:57          0:21:40.1   6:58/M  
6            Lydia Reiter          10    795 Perrysburg         0:06:37       6:37          0:06:45       6:45          0:08:19       7:31          0:21:41.8   6:59/M  
7            Olivia Fenneken       12    776 Perrysburg         0:06:41       6:41          0:07:09       7:09          0:08:00       7:13          0:21:49.0   7:01/M  
8            Emma Bohney           11    761 Perrysburg         0:06:53       6:53          0:07:04       7:04          0:07:54       7:09          0:21:51.0   7:02/M  
9            Aubrey Evans          9     775 Perrysburg         0:07:07       7:07          0:07:10       7:10          0:07:41       6:56          0:21:57.6   7:04/M  
10           Charlotte Dolliver    11    771 Perrysburg         0:07:22       7:22          0:07:15       7:15          0:07:51       7:06          0:22:28.1   7:14/M  
11           Julia Wilson          12    685 Avon Lake          0:07:05       7:05          0:07:27       7:27          0:08:07       7:20          0:22:38.5   7:17/M  
12           Sydney Willford       12    653 Anthony Wayne      0:07:04       7:04          0:07:28       7:28          0:08:12       7:24          0:22:43.7   7:19/M  
13           Samantha Heckman      12    742 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:25       7:25          0:07:29       7:29          0:07:57       7:11          0:22:50.7   7:21/M  
14           Olivia Williamson     12    815 Perrysburg         0:07:25       7:25          0:07:25       7:25          0:08:04       7:17          0:22:54.2   7:22/M  
15           Reese Looser          10    786 Perrysburg         0:07:32       7:32          0:07:18       7:18          0:08:06       7:19          0:22:56.0   7:23/M  
16           Erin Dorman           11    664 Avon Lake          0:07:19       7:19          0:07:34       7:34          0:08:10       7:22          0:23:02.7   7:25/M  
17           Madeline Jones        9     638 Anthony Wayne      0:07:02       7:02          0:07:41       7:41          0:08:28       7:39          0:23:10.7   7:28/M  
18           Kylie Drabik          10    665 Avon Lake          0:07:11       7:11          0:07:40       7:40          0:08:25       7:36          0:23:15.7   7:29/M  
19           Samantha Szczechowski 9     867 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:13       7:13          0:07:45       7:45          0:08:25       7:36          0:23:22.1   7:31/M  
20           Kamryn Clark          9     630 Anthony Wayne      0:07:16       7:16          0:07:42       7:42          0:08:25       7:37          0:23:23.7   7:32/M  
21           Isabelle Whitehurst   11    652 Anthony Wayne      0:07:06       7:06          0:07:45       7:45          0:08:35       7:45          0:23:25.0   7:32/M  
22           Devyn Riley           10    864 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:13       7:13          0:07:41       7:41          0:08:38       7:48          0:23:31.1   7:34/M  
23           Addison Crawford      12    739 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:30       7:30          0:07:51       7:51          0:08:12       7:25          0:23:33.1   7:35/M  
24           Julia Khrenovsky      12    674 Avon Lake          0:07:18       7:18          0:07:48       7:48          0:08:28       7:39          0:23:34.2   7:35/M  
25           Maia Colon            12    765 Perrysburg         0:07:34       7:34          0:07:53       7:53          0:08:10       7:22          0:23:36.5   7:36/M  
26           Lily Hanus            11    741 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:25       7:25          0:07:45       7:45          0:08:29       7:39          0:23:37.9   7:36/M  
27           Kenzie Hajduk         10    855 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:11       7:11          0:07:47       7:47          0:08:43       7:52          0:23:40.0   7:37/M  
28           Madison Owsley        12    793 Perrysburg         0:07:47       7:47          0:07:40       7:40          0:08:13       7:25          0:23:40.3   7:37/M  
29           Hailey Thompson       12    805 Perrysburg         0:07:33       7:33          0:07:41       7:41          0:08:29       7:40          0:23:43.2   7:38/M  
30           Sydney Grill          10    854 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:12       7:12          0:07:46       7:46          0:08:49       7:57          0:23:46.1   7:39/M  
31           Lily Rieman           12    752 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:30       7:30          0:07:53       7:53          0:08:35       7:45          0:23:57.7   7:43/M  
32           Ashley Strayer        10    802 Perrysburg         0:07:44       7:44          0:07:47       7:47          0:08:29       7:39          0:23:59.6   7:43/M  
33           Lydia Swartz          12    650 Anthony Wayne      0:07:24       7:24          0:08:09       8:09          0:08:27       7:38          0:24:00.3   7:44/M  
34           Annalise Gouin        12    636 Anthony Wayne      0:07:31       7:31          0:08:03       8:03          0:08:29       7:40          0:24:02.8   7:44/M  
35           Megan Drabik          11    666 Avon Lake          0:07:16       7:16          0:08:01       8:01          0:08:47       7:56          0:24:04.0   7:45/M  
36           Shea Skinner          12    799 Perrysburg         0:07:47       7:47          0:07:48       7:48          0:08:32       7:43          0:24:07.5   7:46/M  
37           Julia Breen           9     659 Avon Lake          0:07:26       7:26          0:08:02       8:02          0:08:41       7:51          0:24:09.1   7:46/M  
38           Joselyn Wilcox        11    684 Avon Lake          0:07:28       7:28          0:08:02       8:02          0:08:41       7:50          0:24:10.2   7:47/M  
39           Averi Osier           11    792 Perrysburg         0:07:49       7:49          0:07:48       7:48          0:08:36       7:46          0:24:12.3   7:47/M  
40           Lauren Hitts          11    743 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:39       7:39          0:07:57       7:57          0:08:40       7:50          0:24:15.6   7:48/M  
41           Elizabeth Elton       9     631 Anthony Wayne      0:07:26       7:26          0:08:09       8:09          0:08:47       7:56          0:24:21.1   7:50/M  
42           Lilly Gruber          10    669 Avon Lake          0:07:23       7:23          0:08:06       8:06          0:08:55       8:03          0:24:23.4   7:51/M  
43           Natalie Hicov         11    671 Avon Lake          0:07:50       7:50          0:08:06       8:06          0:08:34       7:45          0:24:30.2   7:53/M  
44           Adriana Drake         9     852 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:29       7:29          0:08:15       8:15          0:08:51       7:59          0:24:33.9   7:54/M  
45           Madelin Boland        9     658 Avon Lake          0:07:32       7:32          0:08:07       8:07          0:09:06       8:13          0:24:44.7   7:58/M  
46           Abby O'Connor         11    642 Anthony Wayne      0:07:25       7:25          0:08:10       8:10          0:09:16       8:22          0:24:50.7   8:00/M  
47           Kenzie Miller         11    641 Anthony Wayne      0:07:24       7:24          0:08:12       8:12          0:09:20       8:26          0:24:56.3   8:02/M  
48           Paiton Russell        10    865 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:22       7:22          0:08:22       8:22          0:09:18       8:24          0:25:02.2   8:04/M  
49           Chelsea Fall          11    740 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:38       7:38          0:08:04       8:04          0:09:23       8:29          0:25:05.6   8:05/M  
50           Courtney Fink         11    633 Anthony Wayne      0:07:40       7:40          0:08:13       8:13          0:09:16       8:22          0:25:08.4   8:05/M  
51           Roya Rashid           12    862 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:29       7:29          0:08:24       8:24          0:09:25       8:31          0:25:18.2   8:09/M  
52           Nora Gochenour        11    853 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:28       7:28          0:08:28       8:28          0:09:28       8:33          0:25:23.7   8:10/M  
53           Cameron Lindsey       10    785 Perrysburg         0:07:47       7:47          0:07:50       7:50          0:09:51       8:54          0:25:27.9   8:12/M  
54           Tamara Salameh        11    753 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:46       7:46          0:08:37       8:37          0:09:10       8:17          0:25:32.7   8:13/M  
55           Gianna Pappas         10    860 St. Ursula Academy 0:07:29       7:29          0:08:33       8:33          0:09:45       8:48          0:25:47.7   8:18/M  
56           Joslyne Nelson        9     749 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:50       7:50          0:08:41       8:41          0:09:17       8:23          0:25:47.9   8:18/M  
57           Mya Sebek             11    649 Anthony Wayne      0:07:49       7:49          0:08:36       8:36          0:09:27       8:32          0:25:52.0   8:20/M  
58           Emma Pelton           12    750 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:49       7:49          0:08:48       8:48          0:09:32       8:37          0:26:09.1   8:25/M  
59           Mallory Caldwell      10    738 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:03       8:03          0:08:52       8:52          0:09:14       8:21          0:26:09.6   8:25/M  
60           Mckenna Matson        12    746 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:04       8:04          0:08:45       8:45          0:09:28       8:33          0:26:16.1   8:27/M  
61           Cimran Naik           11    748 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:04       8:04          0:08:55       8:55          0:09:32       8:36          0:26:29.7   8:32/M  
62           Ella Rice             10    647 Anthony Wayne      0:08:13       8:13          0:08:56       8:56          0:09:28       8:34          0:26:37.2   8:34/M  
63           Lexi Szyndler         12    734 Maumee             0:08:44       8:44          0:08:32       8:32          0:09:22       8:28          0:26:37.2   8:34/M  
64           Katherine Stapleton   12    754 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:54       7:54          0:09:06       9:06          0:09:41       8:45          0:26:40.9   8:35/M  
65           Brooke Morton         9     676 Avon Lake          0:08:18       8:18          0:08:57       8:57          0:09:26       8:31          0:26:41.4   8:35/M  
66           Olivia Witker         9     654 Anthony Wayne      0:08:15       8:15          0:08:57       8:57          0:09:32       8:37          0:26:44.1   8:36/M  
67           Frances Goetz         9     635 Anthony Wayne      0:08:15       8:15          0:08:55       8:55          0:09:34       8:39          0:26:44.7   8:36/M  
68           Sammy Retuerto        11    679 Avon Lake          0:08:38       8:38          0:09:14       9:14          0:09:23       8:29          0:27:15.3   8:46/M  
69           Kyleigh Delaney       9     724 Maumee             0:08:45       8:45          0:09:12       9:12          0:09:24       8:29          0:27:20.2   8:48/M  
70           Lilly Schaller        11    648 Anthony Wayne      0:08:02       8:02          0:09:20       9:20          0:10:04       9:06          0:27:26.2   8:50/M  
71           Alexa Grenke          11    668 Avon Lake          0:08:17       8:17          0:09:05       9:05          0:10:12       9:13          0:27:33.2   8:52/M  
72           Sarah Cracas          10    661 Avon Lake          0:08:38       8:38          0:09:14       9:14          0:09:47       8:50          0:27:38.5   8:54/M  
73           Morgan Sapp           10    682 Avon Lake          0:08:48       8:48          0:09:17       9:17          0:09:55       8:58          0:28:00.0   9:01/M  
74           Haley Fieweger        12    632 Anthony Wayne      0:08:16       8:16          0:09:33       9:33          0:10:19       9:19          0:28:08.0   9:03/M  
75           Jordan Tracy          10    756 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:22       8:22          0:09:12       9:12          0:10:40       9:38          0:28:14.3   9:05/M  
76           Olivia Price          9     751 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:39       8:39          0:09:53       9:53          0:10:19       9:19          0:28:50.4   9:17/M  
77           Lizzie Zura           10    869 St. Ursula Academy 0:08:45       8:45          0:09:46       9:46          0:10:21       9:21          0:28:52.5   9:18/M  
78           Gracey Crnjak         10    662 Avon Lake          0:08:26       8:26          0:09:38       9:38          0:10:53       9:50          0:28:56.2   9:19/M  
79           Dina Kanaan           11    744 Notre Dame Academy 0:09:01       9:01          0:09:49       9:49          0:10:27       9:26          0:29:16.8   9:25/M  
80           Sara Stapleton        10    755 Notre Dame Academy 0:09:01       9:01          0:09:56       9:56          0:10:55       9:52          0:29:52.3   9:37/M  
81           Emma Beebe            9     723 Maumee             0:09:01       9:01          0:10:23       10:23         0:11:19       10:14         0:30:44.0   9:54/M  
82           Grace Baumgartner     9     628 Anthony Wayne      0:09:22       9:22          0:10:33       10:33         0:11:22       10:16         0:31:16.6   10:04/M 


HS Cross Country - Girls
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ella Sibbersen    798 1       F      21:24.9 
2     Victoria Michalak 789 2       F      21:29.8 
3     Hailey Lambdin    783 3       F      21:31.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.