Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                Grade Bib Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Finish Time Pace   
============ =================== ===== === ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ====== 
1            Marc Baroncini      12    171 Perrysburg         0:05:04       5:04          0:05:07       5:07          0:05:42       5:09          0:15:52.7   5:07/M 
2            Gavin Lammers       12    90  Bowling Green      0:05:15       5:15          0:05:16       5:16          0:05:47       5:14          0:16:17.8   5:15/M 
3            Elijah Kendrick     12    87  Bowling Green      0:05:09       5:09          0:05:18       5:18          0:05:51       5:17          0:16:18.5   5:15/M 
4            Eric Hollar         12    597 Syl. Southview     0:05:17       5:17          0:05:23       5:23          0:05:45       5:12          0:16:24.8   5:17/M 
5            Ben Keller          12    199 Perrysburg         0:05:21       5:21          0:05:22       5:22          0:05:43       5:10          0:16:25.6   5:17/M 
6            Tyler Sakowski      11    625 Whitmer            0:05:09       5:09          0:05:25       5:25          0:05:52       5:18          0:16:25.7   5:17/M 
7            Rylan Winkler       10    545 St. Francis        0:05:25       5:25          0:05:22       5:22          0:05:48       5:15          0:16:34.2   5:20/M 
8            Matt Henry          11    44  Avon Lake          0:05:09       5:09          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:02       5:27          0:16:36.7   5:21/M 
9            Charlie Abowd       11    591 Syl. Southview     0:05:15       5:15          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:00       5:26          0:16:40.1   5:22/M 
10           Eric Board          11    146 Maumee             0:05:15       5:15          0:05:28       5:28          0:06:03       5:27          0:16:44.6   5:23/M 
11           Liam McGuckin       12    20  Anthony Wayne      0:05:15       5:15          0:05:30       5:30          0:06:01       5:26          0:16:46.2   5:24/M 
12           Luke Reuille        12    133 Findlay            0:05:17       5:17          0:05:29       5:29          0:06:09       5:33          0:16:54.6   5:27/M 
13           Kieffer Doore       12    182 Perrysburg         0:05:29       5:29          0:05:30       5:30          0:05:56       5:22          0:16:55.4   5:27/M 
14           Nathan Wiley        12    490 Perrysburg         0:05:29       5:29          0:05:30       5:30          0:05:57       5:22          0:16:55.8   5:27/M 
15           Cooper Hoyt         10    552 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:24       5:24          0:05:35       5:35          0:05:58       5:23          0:16:57.1   5:27/M 
16           Sean Smith          12    609 Syl. Southview     0:05:25       5:25          0:05:35       5:35          0:06:00       5:25          0:16:59.8   5:28/M 
17           Aaron Partin        11    95  Bowling Green      0:05:18       5:18          0:05:31       5:31          0:06:12       5:36          0:17:00.3   5:28/M 
18           Adam Dixon          11    38  Avon Lake          0:05:22       5:22          0:05:36       5:36          0:06:03       5:28          0:17:00.6   5:28/M 
19           Jackson Bean        12    514 St. Francis        0:05:25       5:25          0:05:34       5:34          0:06:02       5:27          0:17:00.9   5:29/M 
20           Dylan Gomez         11    527 St. Francis        0:05:25       5:25          0:05:33       5:33          0:06:05       5:29          0:17:02.1   5:29/M 
21           Ben Urbina          10    589 Syl. Northview     0:05:23       5:23          0:05:37       5:37          0:06:03       5:27          0:17:02.6   5:29/M 
22           Domonick Houdeshell 12    47  Avon Lake          0:05:23       5:23          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:02       5:27          0:17:03.2   5:29/M 
23           Dominic Schlueter   10    505 Springfield        0:05:23       5:23          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:05       5:29          0:17:05.1   5:30/M 
24           Jakob Moon          11    558 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:34       5:34          0:05:35       5:35          0:06:03       5:28          0:17:12.0   5:32/M 
25           Ethan Cope          9     521 St. Francis        0:05:26       5:26          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:08       5:32          0:17:14.2   5:33/M 
26           Connor Long         9     18  Anthony Wayne      0:05:29       5:29          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:10       5:34          0:17:16.2   5:34/M 
27           Simon Leck          12    532 St. Francis        0:05:31       5:31          0:05:45       5:45          0:06:02       5:27          0:17:18.2   5:34/M 
28           Thomas Rigel        12    96  Bowling Green      0:05:27       5:27          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:18       5:42          0:17:22.2   5:35/M 
29           Spencer Jankowski   12    529 St. Francis        0:05:27       5:27          0:05:42       5:42          0:06:16       5:40          0:17:25.1   5:36/M 
30           Seamus Leonard      10    556 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:34       5:34          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:14       5:38          0:17:26.9   5:37/M 
31           Nick Schulz         12    63  Avon Lake          0:05:34       5:34          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:16       5:39          0:17:29.0   5:38/M 
32           Sam Ingham          12    554 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:33       5:33          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:16       5:40          0:17:29.5   5:38/M 
33           Lucien Flores       9     498 Springfield        0:05:26       5:26          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:16       5:40          0:17:29.5   5:38/M 
34           Ryan O' Donnell     11    581 Syl. Northview     0:05:26       5:26          0:05:41       5:41          0:06:25       5:48          0:17:32.1   5:39/M 
35           Joey Kolopajlo      12    575 Syl. Northview     0:05:33       5:33          0:05:45       5:45          0:06:17       5:41          0:17:34.1   5:39/M 
36           Eli Salem           11    607 Syl. Southview     0:05:26       5:26          0:05:46       5:46          0:06:23       5:46          0:17:34.2   5:39/M 
37           Sam Gillen          12    188 Perrysburg         0:05:41       5:41          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:14       5:38          0:17:34.6   5:39/M 
38           Ben Riter           11    584 Syl. Northview     0:05:28       5:28          0:05:46       5:46          0:06:21       5:45          0:17:36.0   5:40/M 
39           Aiden Lengel        10    17  Anthony Wayne      0:05:35       5:35          0:05:42       5:42          0:06:19       5:42          0:17:36.2   5:40/M 
40           Adam Hellman        12    116 Findlay            0:05:39       5:39          0:05:45       5:45          0:06:13       5:37          0:17:37.1   5:40/M 
41           Brendan Reddmann    10    220 Perrysburg         0:05:41       5:41          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:19       5:42          0:17:37.5   5:40/M 
42           Ty Cordonnier       11    113 Findlay            0:05:37       5:37          0:05:42       5:42          0:06:20       5:43          0:17:39.6   5:41/M 
43           Benjamin Smith      11    136 Findlay            0:05:40       5:40          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:12       5:36          0:17:42.4   5:42/M 
44           Andrew Behrendt     10    108 Findlay            0:05:36       5:36          0:05:48       5:48          0:06:20       5:43          0:17:43.2   5:42/M 
45           Jackson Price       12    537 St. Francis        0:05:33       5:33          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:21       5:44          0:17:44.3   5:43/M 
46           Jackson Krueger     10    89  Bowling Green      0:05:36       5:36          0:05:48       5:48          0:06:23       5:46          0:17:46.9   5:43/M 
47           Benjamin Malek      11    533 St. Francis        0:05:28       5:28          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:31       5:53          0:17:48.7   5:44/M 
48           Ryne Newnham        10    580 Syl. Northview     0:05:33       5:33          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:27       5:49          0:17:49.3   5:44/M 
49           Evan Dias           10    161 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:05:28       5:28          0:05:46       5:46          0:06:38       5:59          0:17:51.1   5:45/M 
50           Nick Johnstone      11    149 Maumee             0:05:51       5:51          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:09       5:33          0:17:51.2   5:45/M 
51           Tyler Moeller       12    210 Perrysburg         0:05:43       5:43          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:17       5:41          0:17:51.3   5:45/M 
52           Daniel Lavalette    9     576 Syl. Northview     0:05:38       5:38          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:28       5:50          0:17:52.6   5:45/M 
53           Andrew Beeks        10    173 Perrysburg         0:05:42       5:42          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:20       5:43          0:17:52.7   5:45/M 
54           Matthew Dittus      10    8   Anthony Wayne      0:05:36       5:36          0:05:46       5:46          0:06:33       5:55          0:17:54.9   5:46/M 
55           Michael Wolski      11    73  Avon Lake          0:05:37       5:37          0:05:54       5:54          0:06:25       5:48          0:17:55.3   5:46/M 
56           Kouri Geha          11    572 Syl. Northview     0:05:37       5:37          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:27       5:50          0:17:56.2   5:46/M 
57           Owen Losey          12    578 Syl. Northview     0:05:41       5:41          0:05:49       5:49          0:06:27       5:50          0:17:56.5   5:46/M 
58           Quinn Minnich       11    54  Avon Lake          0:05:38       5:38          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:27       5:49          0:17:57.4   5:47/M 
59           Matthew Reuille     10    134 Findlay            0:05:40       5:40          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:26       5:49          0:17:58.1   5:47/M 
60           Jacob Irelan        12    528 St. Francis        0:05:35       5:35          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:34       5:56          0:17:58.5   5:47/M 
61           Ethan Chambers      12    147 Maumee             0:05:32       5:32          0:05:58       5:58          0:06:29       5:52          0:17:59.0   5:47/M 
62           Vaughn Gugger       9     148 Maumee             0:05:51       5:51          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:18       5:41          0:18:00.1   5:48/M 
63           Kirby Bucks         10    82  Bowling Green      0:05:41       5:41          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:28       5:50          0:18:00.8   5:48/M 
64           Jt Furko IV         12    549 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:34       5:34          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:40       6:01          0:18:01.3   5:48/M 
65           Rory Smith          11    28  Anthony Wayne      0:05:42       5:42          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:28       5:51          0:18:01.4   5:48/M 
66           Anthony Patten      11    560 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:39       5:39          0:05:54       5:54          0:06:29       5:52          0:18:02.4   5:48/M 
67           Isaac Carl          10    592 Syl. Southview     0:05:50       5:50          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:21       5:44          0:18:03.7   5:49/M 
68           Aidan Novinsky      9     94  Bowling Green      0:05:41       5:41          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:30       5:53          0:18:04.4   5:49/M 
69           Mason Shultz        12    460 Perrysburg         0:05:48       5:48          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:27       5:50          0:18:06.9   5:50/M 
70           Jordan Matuzak      12    52  Avon Lake          0:05:37       5:37          0:05:59       5:59          0:06:34       5:56          0:18:09.0   5:50/M 
71           Ethan White         12    563 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:59       5:59          0:05:58       5:58          0:06:15       5:39          0:18:11.8   5:51/M 
72           Paul Osborn         11    56  Avon Lake          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:00       6:00          0:06:33       5:55          0:18:13.4   5:52/M 
73           Mateo Ruiz          11    624 Whitmer            0:05:36       5:36          0:05:56       5:56          0:06:43       6:04          0:18:15.4   5:53/M 
74           Gabe Singh          12    586 Syl. Northview     0:05:38       5:38          0:06:04       6:04          0:06:43       6:04          0:18:24.0   5:55/M 
75           Austin Corns        11    159 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:05:38       5:38          0:06:03       6:03          0:06:44       6:05          0:18:25.3   5:56/M 
76           Knickolas Laux      12    600 Syl. Southview     0:05:51       5:51          0:05:57       5:57          0:06:39       6:00          0:18:26.8   5:56/M 
77           Reese Shull         12    506 Springfield        0:05:26       5:26          0:06:09       6:09          0:06:58       6:17          0:18:32.1   5:58/M 
78           Quinn Dunlap        12    162 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:05:47       5:47          0:06:07       6:07          0:06:42       6:03          0:18:35.1   5:59/M 
79           Tyler Bihn          12    109 Findlay            0:05:54       5:54          0:06:13       6:13          0:06:30       5:52          0:18:36.5   5:59/M 
80           Bradan Schnabel     10    62  Avon Lake          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:10       6:10          0:06:40       6:01          0:18:36.9   5:59/M 
81           Davin Dissell       12    7   Anthony Wayne      0:05:49       5:49          0:06:12       6:12          0:06:44       6:05          0:18:44.7   6:02/M 
82           Tyler Thompson      10    103 Bowling Green      0:05:57       5:57          0:06:12       6:12          0:06:37       5:59          0:18:46.3   6:03/M 
83           Colin Smith         12    608 Syl. Southview     0:06:01       6:01          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:38       6:00          0:18:46.9   6:03/M 
84           Michael Rede        12    623 Whitmer            0:05:52       5:52          0:06:09       6:09          0:06:47       6:08          0:18:47.9   6:03/M 
85           Steven Liu          11    602 Syl. Southview     0:06:00       6:00          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:40       6:01          0:18:48.0   6:03/M 
86           Preston Perkins     10    126 Findlay            0:05:39       5:39          0:06:11       6:11          0:07:00       6:20          0:18:49.8   6:04/M 
87           Miles Jude          11    599 Syl. Southview     0:06:01       6:01          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:42       6:03          0:18:50.0   6:04/M 
88           Eric Fox            11    499 Springfield        0:05:50       5:50          0:06:13       6:13          0:07:00       6:20          0:19:02.6   6:08/M 
89           Wesley Jackson      11    618 Whitmer            0:05:52       5:52          0:06:22       6:22          0:06:52       6:12          0:19:05.7   6:09/M 
90           Maddox Altman       11    492 Springfield        0:05:50       5:50          0:06:19       6:19          0:06:59       6:19          0:19:08.0   6:09/M 
91           Ben Fischl          11    163 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:05:48       5:48          0:06:19       6:19          0:07:01       6:21          0:19:08.4   6:10/M 
92           Connor Neumeyer     9     23  Anthony Wayne      0:05:58       5:58          0:06:17       6:17          0:06:56       6:16          0:19:10.7   6:10/M 
93           Ryan Engard         11    616 Whitmer            0:05:57       5:57          0:06:14       6:14          0:07:00       6:20          0:19:10.9   6:10/M 
94           Noah Tolson         12    562 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:00       6:00          0:06:18       6:18          0:06:54       6:14          0:19:11.2   6:11/M 
95           Paul Klein          10    119 Findlay            0:05:55       5:55          0:06:15       6:15          0:07:03       6:22          0:19:12.5   6:11/M 
96           Robbie Stevens      11    156 Maumee             0:06:08       6:08          0:06:16       6:16          0:06:48       6:09          0:19:12.6   6:11/M 
97           Jacob Niedzwiecki   11    622 Whitmer            0:06:06       6:06          0:06:19       6:19          0:06:54       6:14          0:19:19.3   6:13/M 
98           Chaz Wilms          10    157 Maumee             0:06:03       6:03          0:06:22       6:22          0:06:58       6:17          0:19:22.5   6:14/M 
99           Nate Huntley        9     553 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:09       6:09          0:06:27       6:27          0:06:54       6:14          0:19:29.7   6:16/M 
100          Diego Martinez      9     19  Anthony Wayne      0:06:13       6:13          0:06:29       6:29          0:06:49       6:09          0:19:30.8   6:17/M 
101          Kyle Brackenbury    11    81  Bowling Green      0:06:08       6:08          0:06:27       6:27          0:06:56       6:16          0:19:31.7   6:17/M 
102          Dylan Fritz         12    9   Anthony Wayne      0:06:01       6:01          0:06:29       6:29          0:07:15       6:33          0:19:44.0   6:21/M 
103          Lucas Hart          10    617 Whitmer            0:06:11       6:11          0:06:33       6:33          0:07:03       6:22          0:19:47.1   6:22/M 
104          A.j. Rodriguez      12    503 Springfield        0:06:12       6:12          0:06:46       6:46          0:07:30       6:47          0:20:27.5   6:35/M 
105          Ian Rybak           11    166 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:32       6:32          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:13       6:31          0:20:30.0   6:36/M 
106          Joshua Mulherin     9     621 Whitmer            0:06:20       6:20          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:26       6:42          0:20:30.4   6:36/M 
107          Tyler McGrath       10    620 Whitmer            0:06:20       6:20          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:38       6:54          0:20:42.3   6:40/M 
108          Henry Simpson       10    507 Springfield        0:06:38       6:38          0:06:52       6:52          0:07:21       6:39          0:20:51.4   6:43/M 
109          Zack Andrejan       11    493 Springfield        0:06:06       6:06          0:07:05       7:05          0:08:02       7:15          0:21:12.0   6:49/M 
110          Nicholas Solomon    11    167 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:39       6:39          0:06:58       6:58          0:07:42       6:57          0:21:18.7   6:52/M 
111          Andru Albright      10    144 Maumee             0:07:00       7:00          0:06:56       6:56          0:07:23       6:40          0:21:18.9   6:52/M 
112          Jaziel Rodriguez    9     504 Springfield        0:06:43       6:43          0:07:13       7:13          0:07:31       6:47          0:21:26.6   6:54/M 
113          Andrew Tran         10    168 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:57       6:57          0:07:30       7:30          0:07:53       7:08          0:22:20.3   7:11/M 
114          Alexander Stambaugh 10    155 Maumee             0:07:03       7:03          0:07:29       7:29          0:07:57       7:11          0:22:29.3   7:14/M 
115          Xander Christensen  9     158 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:55       6:55          0:07:29       7:29          0:08:07       7:20          0:22:31.3   7:15/M 
116          Caden Leck          10    152 Maumee             0:07:14       7:14          0:07:19       7:19          0:08:14       7:26          0:22:46.9   7:20/M 
             Ryan Cui            9     160 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:59       6:59          0:07:32       7:32                                                  4:40/M 


HS Cross Country - Boys
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Marc Baroncini  171 1       M      15:52.7 
2     Gavin Lammers   90  2       M      16:17.8 
3     Elijah Kendrick 87  3       M      16:18.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.