Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib  Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Finish Time Pace    
============ ==================== ===== ==== ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ======= 
1            Ava Beeks            8     1218 Perrysburg         0:06:15       6:15          0:06:21       6:21          0:12:36.4   6:18/M  
2            Natalie Sanders      8     1352 Perrysburg         0:06:16       6:16          0:06:28       6:28          0:12:43.8   6:22/M  
3            Aubrey Diller        8     1226 Perrysburg         0:06:19       6:19          0:06:35       6:35          0:12:54.6   6:27/M  
4            Camille Francis      7     1229 Perrysburg         0:06:31       6:31          0:06:53       6:53          0:13:23.7   6:42/M  
5            Sophie Mitchell      7     1243 Perrysburg         0:06:45       6:45          0:07:01       7:01          0:13:45.0   6:52/M  
6            Lily Good            7     1385 Washington         0:06:34       6:34          0:07:22       7:22          0:13:56.6   6:58/M  
7            Lucy Porter          8     1189 Maumee Gateway     0:06:49       6:49          0:07:09       7:09          0:13:57.8   6:59/M  
8            Kate Hildebrand      8     1128 Anthony Wayne      0:06:44       6:44          0:07:17       7:17          0:14:00.5   7:00/M  
9            Emerson Gower        7     1232 Perrysburg         0:06:56       6:56          0:07:11       7:11          0:14:06.5   7:03/M  
10           Laura Valette        8     1358 Perrysburg         0:06:56       6:56          0:07:13       7:13          0:14:09.0   7:04/M  
11           Colleen Hildebrand   7     1127 Anthony Wayne      0:06:51       6:51          0:07:19       7:19          0:14:10.0   7:05/M  
12           Gretchen Miller      7     1130 Anthony Wayne      0:06:59       6:59          0:07:18       7:18          0:14:17.0   7:08/M  
13           Brayleigh Becken     7     1216 Perrysburg         0:07:03       7:03          0:07:16       7:16          0:14:19.1   7:10/M  
14           Makenzie Bundren     8     1381 Washington         0:06:55       6:55          0:07:25       7:25          0:14:19.6   7:10/M  
15           Ellie Ramge          8     1249 Perrysburg         0:07:06       7:06          0:07:15       7:15          0:14:21.0   7:10/M  
16           Amelia Cappel        7     1119 Anthony Wayne      0:06:51       6:51          0:07:34       7:34          0:14:24.3   7:12/M  
17           Sydney Evert         8     1228 Perrysburg         0:07:05       7:05          0:07:22       7:22          0:14:26.9   7:13/M  
18           Sophie Orlop         8     1248 Perrysburg         0:07:09       7:09          0:07:18       7:18          0:14:26.9   7:13/M  
19           F. Andrzejczak       7     1136 Arbor Hills        0:07:02       7:02          0:07:28       7:28          0:14:29.8   7:15/M  
20           Kaelyn Becken        7     1217 Perrysburg         0:07:12       7:12          0:07:18       7:18          0:14:30.5   7:15/M  
21           Katherine Cromly     8     1224 Perrysburg         0:07:03       7:03          0:07:30       7:30          0:14:33.2   7:17/M  
22           Mallory Syrek        7     1135 Anthony Wayne      0:07:00       7:00          0:07:41       7:41          0:14:40.9   7:20/M  
23           Reagan Higgins       8     1208 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:02       7:02          0:07:41       7:41          0:14:43.0   7:21/M  
24           Raelynn Perry        8     1376 Timberstone        0:07:12       7:12          0:07:33       7:33          0:14:44.4   7:22/M  
25           Julia Chryst         7     1204 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:15       7:15          0:07:46       7:46          0:15:00.3   7:30/M  
26           Ava Gryza            8     1185 Maumee Gateway     0:07:11       7:11          0:07:51       7:51          0:15:01.8   7:31/M  
27           B. Peck              7     1390 Washington         0:07:18       7:18          0:07:47       7:47          0:15:05.1   7:33/M  
28           Aivah Beyer          7     1379 Washington         0:07:28       7:28          0:07:40       7:40          0:15:07.7   7:34/M  
29           Lauren Cline         8     1221 Perrysburg         0:07:29       7:29          0:07:42       7:42          0:15:11.3   7:36/M  
30           Kendall Oshea        8     1188 Maumee Gateway     0:07:29       7:29          0:07:44       7:44          0:15:13.0   7:36/M  
31           Emma Fister          8     1206 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:31       7:31          0:07:43       7:43          0:15:13.6   7:37/M  
32           Lexi Alvarado        8     1213 Perrysburg         0:07:27       7:27          0:07:47       7:47          0:15:13.7   7:37/M  
33           Mia Przybylski       8     1133 Anthony Wayne      0:07:34       7:34          0:07:40       7:40          0:15:13.9   7:37/M  
34           Lexi Martens         8     1239 Perrysburg         0:07:28       7:28          0:07:48       7:48          0:15:15.5   7:38/M  
35           Brooke Modlin        8     1244 Perrysburg         0:07:12       7:12          0:08:04       8:04          0:15:15.9   7:38/M  
36           Julia Diller         8     1120 Anthony Wayne      0:07:30       7:30          0:07:48       7:48          0:15:18.4   7:39/M  
37           Chloe Kilbride       8     1237 Perrysburg         0:07:29       7:29          0:07:51       7:51          0:15:19.6   7:40/M  
38           Kendall Fieweger     8     1122 Anthony Wayne      0:07:23       7:23          0:07:57       7:57          0:15:19.7   7:40/M  
39           Avery Rettig         7     1250 Perrysburg         0:07:30       7:30          0:07:53       7:53          0:15:22.7   7:41/M  
40           Shannon Tolbert      8     1190 Maumee Gateway     0:07:17       7:17          0:08:06       8:06          0:15:22.8   7:41/M  
41           Kaedin Cooper        8     1222 Perrysburg         0:07:26       7:26          0:08:02       8:02          0:15:27.0   7:43/M  
42           Ella Pfefferle       8     1132 Anthony Wayne      0:07:30       7:30          0:07:59       7:59          0:15:29.3   7:45/M  
43           Riley McGrath        7     1388 Washington         0:07:24       7:24          0:08:07       8:07          0:15:30.6   7:45/M  
44           Abby Lowe            8     1373 Timberstone        0:07:34       7:34          0:07:59       7:59          0:15:32.6   7:46/M  
45           Danielle Dean        8     1383 Washington         0:07:22       7:22          0:08:14       8:14          0:15:36.6   7:48/M  
46           Autumn Evelyn Gugger 7     1186 Maumee Gateway     0:07:20       7:20          0:08:29       8:29          0:15:48.7   7:54/M  
47           Eliza Williamson     8     1361 Perrysburg         0:07:46       7:46          0:08:04       8:04          0:15:50.0   7:55/M  
48           Emma McNerney        7     1241 Perrysburg         0:07:56       7:56          0:07:56       7:56          0:15:52.5   7:56/M  
49           Maleah Cope          7     1223 Perrysburg         0:07:57       7:57          0:07:57       7:57          0:15:53.4   7:57/M  
50           Kristina Smithers    8     1138 Arbor Hills        0:07:57       7:57          0:07:58       7:58          0:15:54.8   7:57/M  
51           Holly Dalton         7     1225 Perrysburg         0:07:49       7:49          0:08:06       8:06          0:15:54.9   7:57/M  
52           Olivia Rieman        8     1350 Perrysburg         0:07:49       7:49          0:08:07       8:07          0:15:56.0   7:58/M  
53           Jenna Chryst         7     1203 Notre Dame Academy 0:07:27       7:27          0:08:37       8:37          0:16:04.1   8:02/M  
54           Olivia Garcia        8     1230 Perrysburg         0:07:49       7:49          0:08:16       8:16          0:16:04.8   8:02/M  
55           Gabrielle Vallongo   8     1396 Washington         0:07:44       7:44          0:08:25       8:25          0:16:08.9   8:04/M  
56           Moana Kitamura       8     1238 Perrysburg         0:08:01       8:01          0:08:18       8:18          0:16:18.4   8:09/M  
57           Izabel Sakowski      8     1394 Washington         0:07:35       7:35          0:08:52       8:52          0:16:27.0   8:13/M  
58           Aliyah Khalil        7     1129 Anthony Wayne      0:07:56       7:56          0:08:38       8:38          0:16:33.6   8:17/M  
59           Paulina Babula       8     1370 Timberstone        0:08:14       8:14          0:08:21       8:21          0:16:35.0   8:17/M  
60           Ella Soli            7     1378 Timberstone        0:08:15       8:15          0:08:21       8:21          0:16:36.2   8:18/M  
61           Audrey Beeman        8     1117 Anthony Wayne      0:08:00       8:00          0:08:39       8:39          0:16:39.3   8:20/M  
62           Hailey Rospert       7     1393 Washington         0:07:55       7:55          0:08:49       8:49          0:16:44.1   8:22/M  
63           Ava Morrin           8     1131 Anthony Wayne      0:08:01       8:01          0:08:48       8:48          0:16:48.1   8:24/M  
64           Lizzy Brown          8     1191 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:08:06       8:06          0:09:18       9:18          0:17:24.0   8:42/M  
65           Evey Bringolf        7     1118 Anthony Wayne      0:08:26       8:26          0:09:02       9:02          0:17:27.2   8:44/M  
66           Katherine Zheng      8     1193 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:08:17       8:17          0:09:10       9:10          0:17:27.4   8:44/M  
67           Sydney Wolfinger     8     1211 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:08       8:08          0:09:22       9:22          0:17:29.7   8:45/M  
68           Shriste Rajasabai    8     1192 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:08:08       8:08          0:09:38       9:38          0:17:45.2   8:53/M  
69           Jenilyn Nguyen       8     1375 Timberstone        0:08:37       8:37          0:09:09       9:09          0:17:45.6   8:53/M  
70           Cadence Walsh        8     1210 Notre Dame Academy 0:08:31       8:31          0:09:17       9:17          0:17:47.4   8:54/M  
71           Madison Duvall       8     1384 Washington         0:08:24       8:24          0:09:27       9:27          0:17:50.7   8:55/M  
72           Madison Braun        8     1380 Washington         0:08:25       8:25          0:09:29       9:29          0:17:53.3   8:57/M  
73           Bekah Hazard         7     1187 Maumee Gateway     0:08:45       8:45          0:09:46       9:46          0:18:30.6   9:15/M  
74           Marlee Poupard       7     1377 Timberstone        0:09:01       9:01          0:09:33       9:33          0:18:33.7   9:17/M  
75           Jaycee Blue          7     1184 Maumee Gateway     0:08:52       8:52          0:09:41       9:41          0:18:33.7   9:17/M  
76           Carly Hemmelgarn     8     1126 Anthony Wayne      0:09:11       9:11          0:09:51       9:51          0:19:01.8   9:31/M  
77           Kaitlyn Diggins      8     1205 Notre Dame Academy 0:09:07       9:07          0:09:56       9:56          0:19:03.3   9:32/M  
78           Fiona Ellison        8     1121 Anthony Wayne      0:09:12       9:12          0:10:01       10:01         0:19:12.5   9:36/M  
79           Maya Schrinel        8     1134 Anthony Wayne      0:09:11       9:11          0:10:02       10:02         0:19:12.9   9:36/M  
80           Lauren Hollar        8     1372 Timberstone        0:09:19       9:19          0:10:22       10:22         0:19:40.4   9:50/M  
81           Maggie Woodward      7     1398 Washington         0:09:42       9:42          0:10:14       10:14         0:19:55.4   9:58/M  
82           Gabby Friemoth       8     1124 Anthony Wayne      0:09:54       9:54          0:10:11       10:11         0:20:04.7   10:02/M 
83           Payton Wilcox        8     1397 Washington         0:09:56       9:56          0:10:12       10:12         0:20:08.1   10:04/M 
84           M. Mulherin          7     1389 Washington         0:09:30       9:30          0:10:45       10:45         0:20:14.9   10:07/M 
85           E. Fuentes           7     1207 Notre Dame Academy 0:09:26       9:26          0:11:18       11:18         0:20:44.4   10:22/M 
86           Lyndzie Rawlings     7     1392 Washington         0:09:56       9:56          0:11:03       11:03         0:20:59.3   10:30/M 
87           Aya Kanaan           7     1209 Notre Dame Academy 0:10:24       10:24         0:11:14       11:14         0:21:38.0   10:49/M 
88           Hannah Fischer       8     1123 Anthony Wayne      0:10:40       10:40         0:11:50       11:50         0:22:30.4   11:15/M 
89           Layla Ettaher        7     1371 Timberstone        0:10:54       10:54         0:12:10       12:10         0:23:04.5   11:32/M 


Middle School Cross Country - Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ava Beeks       1218 1       F      12:36.4 
2     Natalie Sanders 1352 2       F      12:43.8 
3     Aubrey Diller   1226 3       F      12:54.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.