Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                  Grade Bib  Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Finish Time Pace    
============ ===================== ===== ==== ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ======= 
1            Brody Bauman          7     1033 Perrysburg         0:05:44       5:44          0:05:51       5:51          0:11:34.6   5:47/M  
2            Jameson Heck          8     926  Anthony Wayne      0:05:38       5:38          0:05:58       5:58          0:11:35.9   5:48/M  
3            Nicholas Walton       8     1077 Perrysburg         0:05:49       5:49          0:06:19       6:19          0:12:08.0   6:04/M  
4            Ben Reinhard          8     934  Anthony Wayne      0:05:50       5:50          0:06:26       6:26          0:12:16.3   6:08/M  
5            Nicholas Damico       8     1094 Timberstone        0:06:11       6:11          0:06:20       6:20          0:12:31.4   6:16/M  
6            Brayden Sutton        7     945  Arbor Hills        0:06:10       6:10          0:06:23       6:23          0:12:32.1   6:16/M  
7            Evan Keller           7     1050 Perrysburg         0:06:14       6:14          0:06:32       6:32          0:12:45.8   6:23/M  
8            Karson Klapper        7     1054 Perrysburg         0:06:13       6:13          0:06:34       6:34          0:12:46.6   6:23/M  
9            Jack Coate            8     1093 Timberstone        0:06:13       6:13          0:06:34       6:34          0:12:47.1   6:24/M  
10           Ben Gasiorski         7     923  Anthony Wayne      0:06:04       6:04          0:06:45       6:45          0:12:48.4   6:24/M  
11           Isaac Vens            8     1102 Timberstone        0:06:15       6:15          0:06:37       6:37          0:12:51.9   6:26/M  
12           Tyler Summer          7     1115 Washington         0:06:09       6:09          0:06:50       6:50          0:12:58.3   6:29/M  
13           Myles Broadway        7     1036 Perrysburg         0:06:24       6:24          0:06:42       6:42          0:13:05.4   6:33/M  
14           Jared Worst           8     1081 Perrysburg         0:06:40       6:40          0:06:28       6:28          0:13:07.5   6:34/M  
15           Luke Miller           7     1067 Perrysburg         0:06:29       6:29          0:06:39       6:39          0:13:08.4   6:34/M  
16           Josh Dahlke           8     979  Findlay Donnell    0:06:33       6:33          0:06:37       6:37          0:13:09.8   6:35/M  
17           Brian Guthrie         8     981  Findlay Donnell    0:06:34       6:34          0:06:37       6:37          0:13:10.8   6:35/M  
18           C. Mead               7     1064 Perrysburg         0:06:29       6:29          0:06:44       6:44          0:13:13.0   6:36/M  
19           Owen Madden           8     1062 Perrysburg         0:06:35       6:35          0:06:38       6:38          0:13:13.5   6:37/M  
20           Cooper Bly            8     1035 Perrysburg         0:06:32       6:32          0:06:43       6:43          0:13:15.6   6:38/M  
21           Roman Cady            8     1038 Perrysburg         0:06:36       6:36          0:06:40       6:40          0:13:16.4   6:38/M  
22           Ryan Deshetler        8     1095 Timberstone        0:06:28       6:28          0:06:51       6:51          0:13:18.6   6:39/M  
23           Freddie Dowling       8     1043 Perrysburg         0:06:36       6:36          0:06:44       6:44          0:13:19.2   6:40/M  
24           Caden Williamson      8     1079 Perrysburg         0:06:36       6:36          0:06:44       6:44          0:13:19.7   6:40/M  
25           Conner Hermiller      8     982  Findlay Donnell    0:06:32       6:32          0:06:53       6:53          0:13:24.8   6:42/M  
26           Owen Bruns            7     1037 Perrysburg         0:06:32       6:32          0:06:58       6:58          0:13:29.8   6:45/M  
27           Phat Tran             8     991  Findlay Donnell    0:06:34       6:34          0:06:58       6:58          0:13:32.3   6:46/M  
28           Kenny Wingate         7     1116 Washington         0:06:32       6:32          0:07:01       7:01          0:13:32.6   6:46/M  
29           Aiden McCord          8     985  Findlay Donnell    0:06:35       6:35          0:06:58       6:58          0:13:32.9   6:46/M  
30           Eli Shank             8     988  Findlay Donnell    0:06:34       6:34          0:06:59       6:59          0:13:33.2   6:47/M  
31           Joshua Strickland     8     990  Findlay Donnell    0:06:34       6:34          0:07:00       7:00          0:13:34.6   6:47/M  
32           Jeffrey Stultz        8     939  Anthony Wayne      0:06:44       6:44          0:06:52       6:52          0:13:35.8   6:48/M  
33           Ethan Young           7     1082 Perrysburg         0:06:42       6:42          0:06:55       6:55          0:13:36.7   6:48/M  
34           Thad Merriman         7     1065 Perrysburg         0:06:49       6:49          0:07:03       7:03          0:13:51.3   6:56/M  
35           Cole Evans            8     1046 Perrysburg         0:06:52       6:52          0:07:00       7:00          0:13:52.0   6:56/M  
36           Cooper Kahl           8     929  Anthony Wayne      0:06:51       6:51          0:07:03       7:03          0:13:53.3   6:57/M  
37           Andrew Bernath        7     969  Findlay Donnell    0:11:21       11:21         0:02:33       2:33          0:13:53.8   6:57/M  
38           Caleb Householder     8     927  Anthony Wayne      0:06:44       6:44          0:07:10       7:10          0:13:54.1   6:57/M  
39           Jaegar Bernard        8     1034 Perrysburg         0:06:52       6:52          0:07:03       7:03          0:13:54.8   6:57/M  
40           Bob Arellano          7     1105 Washington         0:06:40       6:40          0:07:17       7:17          0:13:55.9   6:58/M  
41           Mason Bucher          7     918  Anthony Wayne      0:07:00       7:00          0:06:56       6:56          0:13:56.4   6:58/M  
42           Eli Wilkinson         8     1078 Perrysburg         0:06:51       6:51          0:07:07       7:07          0:13:58.0   6:59/M  
43           Nathan Li             8     1014 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:50       6:50          0:07:09       7:09          0:13:58.9   6:59/M  
44           Jonathan Arny         8     1032 Perrysburg         0:06:59       6:59          0:07:21       7:21          0:14:19.6   7:10/M  
45           Max Beck              7     917  Anthony Wayne      0:07:03       7:03          0:07:25       7:25          0:14:27.8   7:14/M  
46           Noah Lindsey          8     1060 Perrysburg         0:07:14       7:14          0:07:15       7:15          0:14:28.9   7:14/M  
47           Ben Groman            7     1047 Perrysburg         0:07:07       7:07          0:07:23       7:23          0:14:29.5   7:15/M  
48           Isaac Sheets          8     943  Arbor Hills        0:07:11       7:11          0:07:20       7:20          0:14:30.3   7:15/M  
49           Landin Conley         8     1041 Perrysburg         0:07:09       7:09          0:07:23       7:23          0:14:31.8   7:16/M  
50           Andres Beans          7     1091 Timberstone        0:07:13       7:13          0:07:19       7:19          0:14:32.6   7:16/M  
51           Collin Lawerence      7     1111 Washington         0:06:56       6:56          0:07:37       7:37          0:14:33.0   7:16/M  
52           Christopher Stewart   7     938  Anthony Wayne      0:07:02       7:02          0:07:35       7:35          0:14:36.7   7:18/M  
53           P.j. Baidel           8     1106 Washington         0:07:04       7:04          0:07:39       7:39          0:14:42.3   7:21/M  
54           Noah Batista          8     1012 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:04       7:04          0:07:39       7:39          0:14:43.5   7:22/M  
55           Wyatt Chen            8     919  Anthony Wayne      0:07:21       7:21          0:07:25       7:25          0:14:45.7   7:23/M  
56           Anthony Friemoth      8     922  Anthony Wayne      0:07:00       7:00          0:07:47       7:47          0:14:47.2   7:24/M  
57           Nathan Barasch        7     915  Anthony Wayne      0:07:13       7:13          0:07:37       7:37          0:14:49.9   7:25/M  
58           Z. Sturdevant         7     1114 Washington         0:07:12       7:12          0:07:41       7:41          0:14:52.8   7:26/M  
59           Vance Kaiser          8     1109 Washington         0:07:31       7:31          0:07:24       7:24          0:14:55.2   7:28/M  
60           Jacob Proctor         7     933  Anthony Wayne      0:07:12       7:12          0:07:44       7:44          0:14:56.3   7:28/M  
61           Jake Best             7     970  Findlay Donnell    0:07:23       7:23          0:07:38       7:38          0:15:00.6   7:30/M  
62           Eli Hester            7     1108 Washington         0:07:19       7:19          0:07:43       7:43          0:15:01.8   7:31/M  
63           A. Jayaraman          7     928  Anthony Wayne      0:07:16       7:16          0:07:52       7:52          0:15:07.3   7:34/M  
64           Nate Swift            8     941  Anthony Wayne      0:07:20       7:20          0:07:48       7:48          0:15:08.1   7:34/M  
65           Kendrick Wynn         8     946  Arbor Hills        0:07:18       7:18          0:07:53       7:53          0:15:10.6   7:35/M  
66           Ryan Shelton          8     936  Anthony Wayne      0:07:27       7:27          0:07:51       7:51          0:15:18.3   7:39/M  
67           Kellan Bruni          8     975  Findlay Donnell    0:07:24       7:24          0:07:58       7:58          0:15:22.0   7:41/M  
68           Tyler Podach          7     986  Findlay Donnell    0:07:43       7:43          0:07:40       7:40          0:15:22.3   7:41/M  
69           Cole Peters           7     932  Anthony Wayne      0:07:25       7:25          0:08:00       8:00          0:15:25.0   7:42/M  
70           David Liu             8     1097 Timberstone        0:07:18       7:18          0:08:09       8:09          0:15:26.7   7:43/M  
71           Rami Ridi             8     233  Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:27       7:27          0:08:05       8:05          0:15:31.6   7:46/M  
72           Josh Wang             8     1016 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:17       7:17          0:08:19       8:19          0:15:36.1   7:48/M  
73           Connor Buck           8     976  Findlay Donnell    0:07:29       7:29          0:08:09       8:09          0:15:37.9   7:49/M  
74           Eric Tang             8     1015 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:28       7:28          0:08:10       8:10          0:15:38.2   7:49/M  
75           Garrett Smith         7     937  Anthony Wayne      0:07:37       7:37          0:08:02       8:02          0:15:38.7   7:49/M  
76           Takeru Matsuo         8     984  Findlay Donnell    0:07:33       7:33          0:08:06       8:06          0:15:38.8   7:49/M  
77           Blake Wannemacher     7     992  Findlay Donnell    0:07:49       7:49          0:07:51       7:51          0:15:39.9   7:50/M  
78           Matthew Meyers        8     1098 Timberstone        0:07:24       7:24          0:08:18       8:18          0:15:42.0   7:51/M  
79           Hamza Asad            8     1090 Timberstone        0:07:39       7:39          0:08:05       8:05          0:15:44.1   7:52/M  
80           Max Gottschalk        7     924  Anthony Wayne      0:07:26       7:26          0:08:25       8:25          0:15:50.7   7:55/M  
81           Ayden Laubender       8     983  Findlay Donnell    0:07:38       7:38          0:08:18       8:18          0:15:56.3   7:58/M  
82           Riley Bauman          8     916  Anthony Wayne      0:07:37       7:37          0:08:26       8:26          0:16:03.7   8:02/M  
83           Truman Bates          8     968  Findlay Donnell    0:07:51       7:51          0:08:31       8:31          0:16:21.6   8:11/M  
84           B. Rowland            7     1112 Washington         0:07:32       7:32          0:08:56       8:56          0:16:27.9   8:14/M  
85           Graydon Korns         7     1013 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:08:03       8:03          0:08:32       8:32          0:16:34.6   8:17/M  
86           B. Metzger            7     930  Anthony Wayne      0:08:12       8:12          0:08:36       8:36          0:16:48.5   8:24/M  
87           Sam Wurster           7     1104 Timberstone        0:08:06       8:06          0:08:44       8:44          0:16:50.6   8:25/M  
88           Henry Shao            7     1100 Timberstone        0:08:10       8:10          0:08:58       8:58          0:17:07.9   8:34/M  
89           Billy Dean            7     920  Anthony Wayne      0:08:34       8:34          0:08:48       8:48          0:17:22.1   8:41/M  
90           Murilo De Souza Rosa  7     980  Findlay Donnell    0:08:38       8:38          0:08:51       8:51          0:17:29.0   8:45/M  
91           Antonio Roth          8     942  Arbor Hills        0:08:33       8:33          0:08:58       8:58          0:17:31.7   8:46/M  
92           Chase Cook            7     1107 Washington         0:08:20       8:20          0:09:31       9:31          0:17:51.2   8:56/M  
93           Joel Yeater           8     993  Findlay Donnell    0:08:13       8:13          0:09:41       9:41          0:17:53.1   8:57/M  
94           Seth Gregory          7     925  Anthony Wayne      0:08:37       8:37          0:09:41       9:41          0:18:18.4   9:09/M  
95           Lakelyn Ross          8     987  Findlay Donnell    0:08:57       8:57          0:09:27       9:27          0:18:23.6   9:12/M  
96           Mitchell Meyers       7     1099 Timberstone        0:09:12       9:12          0:09:24       9:24          0:18:35.5   9:18/M  
97           Jude Brasfield        8     974  Findlay Donnell    0:09:15       9:15          0:09:33       9:33          0:18:47.4   9:24/M  
98           Sam Cairns            8     977  Findlay Donnell    0:09:08       9:08          0:09:51       9:51          0:18:58.8   9:29/M  
99           Greg Cole             7     978  Findlay Donnell    0:09:04       9:04          0:10:27       10:27         0:19:31.1   9:46/M  
100          James Cevizian        8     1092 Timberstone        0:09:34       9:34          0:10:14       10:14         0:19:47.9   9:54/M  
101          Riley Biggs           8     973  Findlay Donnell    0:09:28       9:28          0:10:40       10:40         0:20:07.9   10:04/M 
102          Cody Engelhart        7     921  Anthony Wayne      0:09:38       9:38          0:11:03       11:03         0:20:40.5   10:20/M 
103          Max Rushton Rosenthal 7     1113 Washington         0:09:37       9:37          0:11:31       11:31         0:21:07.8   10:34/M 
104          Zach Sniegowski       7     944  Arbor Hills        0:10:37       10:37         0:11:43       11:43         0:22:19.8   11:10/M 
105          Lucas Biggs           7     972  Findlay Donnell    0:10:45       10:45         0:12:20       12:20         0:23:05.3   11:33/M 
106          Samuel Amburgy        7     914  Anthony Wayne      0:11:33       11:33         0:11:50       11:50         0:23:23.0   11:42/M 
107          Ravjeev Singh         7     1101 Timberstone        0:12:10       12:10         0:11:51       11:51         0:24:00.5   12:00/M 


Middle School Cross Country - Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brody Bauman    1033 1       M      11:34.6 
2     Jameson Heck    926  2       M      11:35.9 
3     Nicholas Walton 1077 3       M      12:08.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.