Results - Virtual Tri the Wildwoods & 5K

Sat September 12, 2020 North Wildwood, NJ 08260 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Clock   Age Division Division  
                                                                Time        Place              
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= === ======== ========= 
1     125 Hunter Haas         M      West Chester         PA    0:20:54 13  1        M Overall 
2     165 Jessica Kucz        F      Hackettstown         NJ    0:22:24 37  1        F Overall 
3     149 Jen Kane            F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    0:22:50 41  1        F 40-49   
4     102 Kaitlyn French      F      Havertown            PA    0:23:19 24  1        F 20-29   
5     332 Kevin Perkins       M      Abington             PA    0:24:55 38  1        M 30-39   
6     83  Lisa Epstein        F      Long Branch          NJ    0:25:00 50  1        F 50-59   
7     89  Abigail Fallen      F      Philadelphia         PA    0:25:18 32  1        F 30-39   
8     115 Nicole Gibbs        F      Mickleton            NJ    0:25:49 47  2        F 40-49   
9     119 Beth Greenwood      F      Congers              NY    0:26:16 39  2        F 30-39   
10    350 Kevin Madden        M      Warrington           PA    0:26:45 38  2        M 30-39   
11    311 Megan Bolognone     F      Philadelphia         PA    0:27:42 40  3        F 40-49   
12    197 Kerri Miles         F      Bergenfield          NJ    0:27:54 36  3        F 30-39   
13    150 Steven Karl         M      Glen Ridge           NJ    0:28:00 39  3        M 30-39   
14    360 Caroline Costante   F      Bayville             NJ    0:28:52 60  1        F 60-69   
15    315 Amy Rusk            F      Cooperstown          NY    0:29:37 33  4        F 30-39   
16    44  Randy Cherkas       M      Avalon               NJ    0:29:40 58  1        M 50-59   
17    351 Lisa Madden         F      Warrington           PA    0:29:43 38  5        F 30-39   
18    18  Ryan Binck          M      Folsom               PA    0:29:56 36  4        M 30-39   
19    160 Nikole Kobchenko    F      Philadelphia         PA    0:30:24 39  6        F 30-39   
20    17  Andrea Bierman      F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    0:30:29 49  4        F 40-49   
21    184 Shannon Mastroianni F      Glassboro            NJ    0:31:14 39  7        F 30-39   
22    201 Joanne Mizner       F      Mount Royal          NJ    0:31:16 39  8        F 30-39   
23    1   Dina Abate          F      Mullica Hill         NJ    0:31:39 51  2        F 50-59   
24    342 Siobhan Agnello     F      Tappan               NY    0:31:43 39  9        F 30-39   
25    256 Jen Simoes          F      Macungie             PA    0:31:51 37  10       F 30-39   
26    204 Mary Moriarty       F      Highlands            NJ    0:31:55 66  2        F 60-69   
27    109 David Garrett       M      Glenside             PA    0:32:18 41  1        M 40-49   
28    292 Patrick Whipkey     M      Mullica Hill         NJ    0:32:21 37  5        M 30-39   
29    95  Kaitlyn Flynn       F      Garnet Valley        PA    0:32:45 33  11       F 30-39   
30    299 John Witterschein   M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    0:32:53 57  2        M 50-59   
31    7   Darren Allie        M      Ardmore              PA    0:33:13 53  3        M 50-59   
32    118 Deidre Gratton      F      Franklinville        NJ    0:33:15 41  5        F 40-49   
33    54  Stephanie Cooper    F      Voorhees             NJ    0:34:08 54  3        F 50-59   
34    59  Holly Cucuzzella    F      Burlington           NJ    0:34:34 43  6        F 40-49   
35    94  Kerri Flood         F      Wildwood             NJ    0:34:39 26  2        F 20-29   
36    279 Elizabeth Thompson  F      Hillsborough         NJ    0:34:45 36  12       F 30-39   
37    30  Jill Bucks          F      Elizabethtown        PA    0:34:57 68  3        F 60-69   
38    267 Abigail Straus      F      Poughkeepsie         NY    0:35:26 17  1        F 1-19    
39    107 Maria Gallagher     F      West Chester         PA    0:36:07 50  4        F 50-59   
40    84  Epifania Estremera  F      Ardmore              PA    0:36:11 46  7        F 40-49   
41    124 Ashley Guglielmo    F      Woodstown            NJ    0:36:22 32  13       F 30-39   
42    277 Mary Tessler        F      Red Bank             NJ    0:36:27 38  14       F 30-39   
43    236 Andrea Rihl         F      Doylestown           PA    0:36:34 43  8        F 40-49   
44    108 Monica Gannon       F      Villas               NJ    0:37:13 49  9        F 40-49   
45    143 Lindsay Inger       F      Phoenixville         PA    0:37:27 43  10       F 40-49   
46    194 Jennifer Melfa Rapp F      Hazlet               NJ    0:37:48 51  5        F 50-59   
47    21  Joann Bliss         F      Bristol              PA    0:38:51 37  15       F 30-39   
48    110 Shannon Garrison    F      Villas               NJ    0:38:51 27  3        F 20-29   
49    380 Marika Robak        F      South Orange         NJ    0:41:11 33  16       F 30-39   
50    306 Cindy Young         F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    0:41:20 59  6        F 50-59   
51    210 Jana Nogowski       F      Willow Grove         PA    0:41:34 49  11       F 40-49   
52    263 Gina Stango         F      Douglassville        PA    0:41:50 49  12       F 40-49   
53    130 Jeff Harrison       M      Pottstown            PA    0:42:12 47  2        M 40-49   
54    19  Katie Bitter        F      Salem                NJ    0:42:32 34  17       F 30-39   
55    375 Margaret Young      F      Bel Air              MD    0:43:04 66  4        F 60-69   
56    152 Mike Kelleher       M      Hazlet               NJ    0:43:10 57  4        M 50-59   
57    2   Amber Adair         F      Philadelphia         PA    0:48:09 23  4        F 20-29   
58    301 Kayla Wood          F      Marcus Hook          PA    0:51:37 27  5        F 20-29   
59    232 Mary Rad Morris     F      Waynesboro           VA    0:51:49 31  18       F 30-39   
60    15  Scott Bennett       M      Levittown            PA    0:52:15 64  1        M 60-69   
61    276 Christopher Szabo   M      Phoenix              AZ    0:53:26 55  5        M 50-59   
62    255 Cheryl Siddell      F      Hillsborough         NJ    0:55:59 61  5        F 60-69   
63    302 Kim Wood            F      Boothwyn             PA    0:56:31 39  19       F 30-39   
64    270 Nancy Suhaka        F      Manville             NJ    0:57:02 42  13       F 40-49   
65    147 Ashley Kalb         F      Philadelphia         PA    0:59:54 32  20       F 30-39   
66    79  Christina Eck       F      Brigantine           NJ    1:00:47 28  6        F 20-29   
67    105 Joanne Gadd         F      Macungie             PA    1:01:05 55  7        F 50-59   
68    185 John McBride        M      Philadelphia         PA    1:04:00 58  6        M 50-59   
69    261 Nicole Stamates     F      Trenton              NJ    1:05:42 52  8        F 50-59   
70    249 Tiffany Schroeder   F      Philadelphia         PA    1:11:41 36  21       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hunter Haas 125 13  1       M      West Chester PA US 20:54 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Kucz 165 37  2       F      Hackettstown NJ US 22:24 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Perkins 332 38  5       M      Abington PA US   24:55 
2     Kevin Madden  350 38  10      M      Warrington PA US 26:45 
3     Steven Karl   150 39  13      M      Glen Ridge NJ US 28:00 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Garrett 109 41  27      M      Glenside PA US  32:18 
2     Jeff Harrison 130 47  53      M      Pottstown PA US 42:12 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Randy Cherkas     44  58  16      M      Avalon NJ US               29:40 
2     John Witterschein 299 57  30      M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 32:53 
3     Darren Allie      7   53  31      M      Ardmore PA US              33:13 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Bennett 15  64  60      M      Levittown PA US 52:15 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Straus 267 17  38      F      Poughkeepsie NY US 35:26 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kaitlyn French   102 24  4       F      Havertown PA US 23:19 
2     Kerri Flood      94  26  35      F      Wildwood NJ US  34:39 
3     Shannon Garrison 110 27  48      F      Villas NJ US    38:51 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Fallen 89  32  7       F      Philadelphia PA US 25:18 
2     Beth Greenwood 119 39  9       F      Congers NY US      26:16 
3     Kerri Miles    197 36  12      F      Bergenfield NJ US  27:54 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Jen Kane        149 41  3       F      Egg Harbor Township NJ US 22:50 
2     Nicole Gibbs    115 47  8       F      Mickleton NJ US           25:49 
3     Megan Bolognone 311 40  11      F      Philadelphia PA US        27:42 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lisa Epstein     83  50  6       F      Long Branch NJ US  25:00 
2     Dina Abate       1   51  23      F      Mullica Hill NJ US 31:39 
3     Stephanie Cooper 54  54  33      F      Voorhees NJ US     34:08 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Caroline Costante 360 60  14      F      Bayville NJ US      28:52 
2     Mary Moriarty     204 66  26      F      Highlands NJ US     31:55 
3     Jill Bucks        30  68  37      F      Elizabethtown PA US 34:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.