Pine Tree Puddle Jump

Fri September 18, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib   Team                 Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================= ===== ===== ==================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Adiam Michael           10    10034 Cumberland Academy   0:13:19.06  6:40/M 
2            2     Cristina Rosas          12    10068 Kilgore              0:13:21.18  6:41/M 
3            3     Kelsey Villlatoro       10    10145 Nacogdoches High     0:13:40.59  6:50/M 
4            4     Yarisbel Palacio        8     10035 Cumberland Academy   0:13:44.26  6:52/M 
5            5     Emma Taylor             12    10070 Kilgore              0:13:54.15  6:57/M 
6            6     Samantha Fields         10    10136 Nacogdoches High     0:13:55.37  6:58/M 
7            7     Alayna Pina             12    10141 Nacogdoches High     0:14:05.93  7:03/M 
8            8     Blaire Bodenheimer      9     10085 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:12.40  7:06/M 
9            9     Samantha Rodriguez      10    10067 Kilgore              0:14:12.44  7:06/M 
10           10    Fatima Ornelas          10    10065 Kilgore              0:14:19.69  7:10/M 
11           11    Samantha Schott         12    10090 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:20.96  7:10/M 
12           12    Danna Requena           10    10066 Kilgore              0:14:23.53  7:12/M 
13           13    Vanessa Valasco         11    10071 Kilgore              0:14:28.17  7:14/M 
14           14    Sindi Salazar           10    10005 Carthage             0:14:32.37  7:16/M 
15           15    Lesly Vega              11    10144 Nacogdoches High     0:14:41.98  7:21/M 
16           16    Yuliana Garcia          9     10013 Center               0:14:45.05  7:23/M 
17           17    Peyton Borens           12    10086 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:48.36  7:24/M 
18           18    Abigail Madera Gonzalez 11    10140 Nacogdoches High     0:14:48.36  7:24/M 
19           19    Lesly Herrera           10    10064 Kilgore              0:14:48.75  7:24/M 
20           20    Claire Fielder          9     10088 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:48.82  7:24/M 
21                 Jocelyn Serrano         9     10069 Kilgore              0:14:51.86  7:26/M 
22           21    Grace Whisenant         11    10019 Center               0:14:57.19  7:29/M 
23           22    Jazmin Olivares         9     10014 Center               0:15:05.57  7:33/M 
24           23    Kip Travis              10    10008 Carthage             0:15:12.41  7:36/M 
25           24    Haleigh Yoder           11    10091 Longview Spring Hill 0:15:20.22  7:40/M 
26           25    Vanessa Coronado        10    10134 Nacogdoches High     0:15:26.00  7:43/M 
27           26    Angelina Acosta               10020 Chapel Hill          0:15:27.80  7:44/M 
28           27    Brooke Whitaker         10    10009 Carthage             0:15:28.51  7:44/M 
29           28    Ally Birdwell           8     10028 Cumberland Academy   0:15:30.75  7:45/M 
30           29    Kenzie Travis           9     10007 Carthage             0:15:31.19  7:46/M 
31                 Gloria Cedillo          9     10062 Kilgore              0:15:38.73  7:49/M 
32           30    Gabby Whisenant         9     10018 Center               0:15:39.77  7:50/M 
33           31    Shelby Gilleland              10024 Chapel Hill          0:15:51.73  7:56/M 
34           32    Addison Childers        9     10087 Longview Spring Hill 0:15:51.89  7:56/M 
35           33    Savannah Solis                10026 Chapel Hill          0:15:59.49  8:00/M 
36           34    Isabel Soto             12    10015 Center               0:16:04.28  8:02/M 
37           35    Dulce Chavez            11    10011 Center               0:16:06.21  8:03/M 
38           36    Samantha Rodriguez      9     10142 Nacogdoches High     0:16:12.64  8:06/M 
39           37    Yadhira Valdez          10    10017 Center               0:16:16.90  8:08/M 
40           38    Savannah Hinsley        12    10031 Cumberland Academy   0:16:18.19  8:09/M 
41                 Sandra Garcia           10    10012 Center               0:16:27.62  8:14/M 
42           39    Evie Lingafelter        10    10003 Carthage             0:16:28.02  8:14/M 
43           40    Mikalah Brown           12    10200 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:16:35.49  8:18/M 
44           41    Makayli Mata            9     10204 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:16:39.47  8:20/M 
45           42    Isabella Brown                10022 Chapel Hill          0:16:41.82  8:21/M 
46                 Maria Alvaredo          12    10010 Center               0:17:04.33  8:32/M 
47                 Tania Suaste            12    10016 Center               0:17:08.19  8:34/M 
48           43    Sophie Socia            9     10006 Carthage             0:17:18.99  8:39/M 
49           44    Nixie Kayastha          12    10032 Cumberland Academy   0:17:25.49  8:43/M 
50           45    Dakota Lawlis           12    10033 Cumberland Academy   0:17:36.03  8:48/M 
51           46    Brendaly Velasquez            10027 Chapel Hill          0:17:50.47  8:55/M 
52           47    Noemi Pineda            10    10207 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:17:54.07  8:57/M 
53           48    Linett Molina           10    10205 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:17:56.15  8:58/M 
54                 Daisy Flores            10    10137 Nacogdoches High     0:17:56.65  8:58/M 
55           49    Mya Crayton             10    10201 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:18:05.87  9:03/M 
56           50    Shania Miller                 10025 Chapel Hill          0:18:09.19  9:05/M 
57           51    Librada Rogel           10    10004 Carthage             0:18:14.61  9:07/M 
58           52    Angelica Martinez       10    10202 Tyler High, Tyler TX 0:18:15.15  9:08/M 
59                 Briza Zuniga            9     10146 Nacogdoches High     0:18:43.03  9:22/M 
60                 Diana Garcia            9     10138 Nacogdoches High     0:18:46.38  9:23/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Adiam Michael     10034 1       F      13:19.06 
2     Cristina Rosas    10068 2       F      13:21.18 
3     Kelsey Villlatoro 10145 3       F      13:40.59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.