North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                                 Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     William Salony                       12    6075 Richardson Pearce         0:16:50.58  5:26/M 
2            2     Zach Martin                          10    5073 McKinney Boyd             0:16:58.26  5:28/M 
3            3     Grayson Smillie                      11    5077 McKinney Boyd             0:17:18.55  5:35/M 
4            4     Landon Hammerle                      10    5068 McKinney Boyd             0:17:35.09  5:40/M 
5            5     Landry Brown                         12    6063 Richardson Pearce         0:17:40.50  5:42/M 
6            6     Mc Kay Miller                        12    6070 Richardson Pearce         0:17:48.32  5:45/M 
7            7     Gavin Brown                          9     5065 McKinney Boyd             0:17:50.19  5:45/M 
8            8     Grayson Klosowski                    12    4221 Lebanon Trail High School 0:17:52.02  5:46/M 
9            9     Caleb Millard                        9     5074 McKinney Boyd             0:17:59.75  5:48/M 
10           10    Jacob Aguilera                       11    5061 McKinney Boyd             0:18:04.28  5:50/M 
11           11    Franco Alcantera                     12    4220 Lebanon Trail High School 0:18:05.57  5:50/M 
12           12    Jonah Hawkins                        11    5069 McKinney Boyd             0:18:05.94  5:50/M 
13           13    Benjamin Davenport                   10    6065 Richardson Pearce         0:18:08.76  5:51/M 
14                 Adam Toombs                          10    5080 McKinney Boyd             0:18:11.70  5:52/M 
15                 Matthew Sousa                        10    5078 McKinney Boyd             0:18:12.93  5:53/M 
16                 Griffin Henry                        10    5070 McKinney Boyd             0:18:15.35  5:53/M 
17           14    Luke Moffitt                         10    2646 Crandall                  0:18:16.85  5:54/M 
18           15    Kirk Gillispie                       9     2643 Crandall                  0:18:25.44  5:57/M 
19           16    Terry Torres                         10    6936 Princeton                 0:18:26.92  5:57/M 
20           17    Walker Cox                           9     2641 Crandall                  0:18:28.40  5:58/M 
21           18    Patrick McGarrahan                   12    6072 Richardson Pearce         0:18:32.32  5:59/M 
22           19    Mason Vega                           12    6079 Richardson Pearce         0:18:40.60  6:01/M 
23           20    Nathan Frost                         #N/A  7659 Garland Sachse            0:18:43.93  6:03/M 
24           21    Jorge Acosta-Gutie                   11    7642 Garland Sachse            0:18:45.60  6:03/M 
25           22    Connor Rohman                        11    5920 North Forney              0:18:50.41  6:05/M 
26           23    Noah Tierney                         12    6078 Richardson Pearce         0:18:55.49  6:06/M 
27                 Owen Spence                          12    6077 Richardson Pearce         0:18:56.16  6:07/M 
28                 Jovan Costilla                       12    6064 Richardson Pearce         0:19:02.40  6:09/M 
29           24    Neeraj Kulkarni                      9     4223 Lebanon Trail High School 0:19:03.12  6:09/M 
30           25    Daniel Maya-Gomez                    10    6933 Princeton                 0:19:03.36  6:09/M 
31           26    Bryan Martinez                       10    6932 Princeton                 0:19:10.62  6:11/M 
32           27    Kairo Moore                          12    3044 Forney                    0:19:15.36  6:13/M 
33           28    Gavin Clymer                         12    7645 Garland Sachse            0:19:16.19  6:13/M 
34           29    Israel Garcia                        11    7650 Garland Sachse            0:19:16.54  6:13/M 
35           30    Lucas Carter                         11    7644 Garland Sachse            0:19:16.74  6:13/M 
36           31    Sebastian Valdez                     10    2647 Crandall                  0:19:17.07  6:13/M 
37           32    Fernando Anchondo Garcia             12    6922 Princeton                 0:19:17.14  6:13/M 
38           33    Payton Bryant                        12    3039 Forney                    0:19:17.72  6:13/M 
39                 Jackson Warner                       9     6080 Richardson Pearce         0:19:31.99  6:18/M 
40           34    Brayden Wagner                       12    2649 Crandall                  0:19:34.75  6:19/M 
41           35    Reyce Whitey                         10    2650 Crandall                  0:19:41.71  6:21/M 
42           36    Henock Dagne                         11    7647 Garland Sachse            0:19:48.35  6:23/M 
43           37    Kaleb Kinnart                        sr    5914 North Forney              0:19:52.44  6:25/M 
44           38    Kian Venrick                         11    2648 Crandall                  0:19:53.46  6:25/M 
45           39    Zander Clark                         10    4224 Lebanon Trail High School 0:19:56.25  6:26/M 
46           40    Wyatt Shipley                        12    6935 Princeton                 0:20:07.03  6:29/M 
47           41    Joey Kelly                           9     7652 Garland Sachse            0:20:25.46  6:35/M 
48                 Billy Hernandez                      10    2644 Crandall                  0:20:30.39  6:37/M 
49           42    Rafael Medina                        12    5915 North Forney              0:20:47.14  6:42/M 
50           43    Rene Rojas                           10    5921 North Forney              0:20:47.96  6:43/M 
51           44    Colton Gautreaux                     10    3042 Forney                    0:20:49.08  6:43/M 
52           45    Runner Bib 5912 North Forney               5912 North Forney              0:20:51.83  6:44/M 
53           46    Gabriel Guthua                       9     5913 North Forney              0:21:02.95  6:47/M 
54           47    Matthew Williams                     9     4227 Lebanon Trail High School 0:21:10.00  6:50/M 
55           48    Ian Pua                              9     4228 Lebanon Trail High School 0:22:08.69  7:09/M 
56           49    Sean Cordeiro                        11    3041 Forney                    0:22:28.54  7:15/M 
57           50    Runner Bib 4226 Lebanon Trail High S       4226 Lebanon Trail High School 0:22:30.31  7:16/M 
58           51    Chris Prado                          12    5918 North Forney              0:23:15.46  7:30/M 
59           52    Hayden Chamberlain                   12    3040 Forney                    0:24:41.85  7:58/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     William Salony  6075 1       M      16:50.58 
2     Zach Martin     5073 2       M      16:58.26 
3     Grayson Smillie 5077 3       M      17:18.55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.