North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Blake Barnes           12    7441 Prosper Rock Hill 0:15:33.03  5:01/M 
2            2     Luke Lawson            12    7272 Frisco Reedy      0:15:42.94  5:04/M 
3            3     Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 11    7265 Frisco Reedy      0:15:52.46  5:07/M 
4            4     Garrick Spieler        10    7278 Frisco Reedy      0:16:10.68  5:13/M 
5            5     Jackson Parish         9     2850 Denton Ryan       0:16:14.51  5:14/M 
6            6     Gabriel De La O        10    7442 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:22.34  5:17/M 
7            7     Sumukh Satish          12    4446 Frisco Liberty    0:16:30.58  5:20/M 
8            8     Jason Alcala           11    4645 Little Elm        0:16:37.08  5:22/M 
9            9     Bryce Earls            12    7444 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:45.16  5:24/M 
10           10    Andrew Jauregui        10    4445 Frisco Liberty    0:16:45.56  5:24/M 
11           11    Keaton Raney           11    7274 Frisco Reedy      0:16:50.26  5:26/M 
12           12    Graydon Cowgill        12    5453 McKinney North    0:16:57.96  5:28/M 
13           13    Devansh Saxena         11    4448 Frisco Liberty    0:17:00.77  5:29/M 
14           14    Samuel Knight          10    7446 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:02.40  5:30/M 
15           15    Logan Dellenbach       9     7443 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:08.66  5:32/M 
16           16    Joshua Hernandez       9     4649 Little Elm        0:17:13.67  5:33/M 
17           17    Colten Van Voorhis     12    7450 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:15.06  5:34/M 
18           18    Chance Moore           10    4449 Frisco Liberty    0:17:19.86  5:35/M 
19           19    Ivan Montgomery        12    5439 McKinney North    0:17:21.54  5:36/M 
20           20    Lance Hulin            10    5443 McKinney North    0:17:24.22  5:37/M 
21           21    Allen Vasques          12    4447 Frisco Liberty    0:17:27.29  5:38/M 
22           22    Lukas Morehead         12    7447 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:28.90  5:38/M 
23           23    Tyler Kokes            11    7271 Frisco Reedy      0:17:32.58  5:40/M 
24           24    Emmett Kenney          12    7270 Frisco Reedy      0:17:33.02  5:40/M 
25           25    Fernando Leyva-Mon     10    4451 Frisco Liberty    0:17:33.68  5:40/M 
26                 Parker Sines           11    7448 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:39.76  5:42/M 
27           26    Takumi Harima          10    4450 Frisco Liberty    0:17:43.66  5:43/M 
28           27    Anthony Yochum         12    4663 Little Elm        0:17:47.54  5:44/M 
29                 Michael Coppinger      11    4454 Frisco Liberty    0:17:49.06  5:45/M 
30           28    Anthony France         11    5448 McKinney North    0:17:51.55  5:46/M 
31           29    Joshua Suaris          12    4659 Little Elm        0:17:57.96  5:48/M 
32           30    Brayden Gyure          10    7266 Frisco Reedy      0:18:00.28  5:48/M 
33                 William Spurrier       10    7279 Frisco Reedy      0:18:03.05  5:49/M 
34                 David Heard            10    7268 Frisco Reedy      0:18:06.00  5:50/M 
35           31    Josiah Armstead        12    4646 Little Elm        0:18:10.88  5:52/M 
36           32    Obrey Minor            11    4925 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:11.90  5:52/M 
37                 Chris Coppinger        11    4453 Frisco Liberty    0:18:12.56  5:52/M 
38           33    Kiaan Doolabh          10    5450 McKinney North    0:18:12.56  5:52/M 
39           34    Jose Guzman            11    5445 McKinney North    0:18:14.18  5:53/M 
40           35    Elyjah Valdez          11    5437 McKinney North    0:18:17.94  5:54/M 
41           36    Matthew Dominguez      11    4926 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:21.72  5:55/M 
42                 Colin Stasick          12    7449 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:24.02  5:56/M 
43                 Abram Zavala           10    5435 McKinney North    0:18:24.56  5:56/M 
44                 Ryder Culbreath        9     5452 McKinney North    0:18:27.21  5:57/M 
45                 Ethan Horsely          9     7445 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:39.16  6:01/M 
46           37    Aaron Zamora           11    4932 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:40.00  6:01/M 
47                 Liam Kelly             12    5442 McKinney North    0:18:45.93  6:03/M 
48                 Carlos Von Der Meden   9     7281 Frisco Reedy      0:18:50.36  6:05/M 
49           38    Luke Castaneda         11    4927 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:05.73  6:10/M 
50           39    Sebastian Cerrato      10    4647 Little Elm        0:19:18.86  6:14/M 
51           40    Andreo Kapetanovic     12    4651 Little Elm        0:19:25.01  6:16/M 
52                 Manuel Garza           10    4648 Little Elm        0:19:26.60  6:16/M 
53           41    Michael Sepe           12    2853 Denton Ryan       0:19:28.58  6:17/M 
54           42    Hunter Solis           12    4924 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:50.10  6:24/M 
55           43    Brock Remington        12    2851 Denton Ryan       0:20:16.69  6:32/M 
56           44    Kaiden Vanderpoel      11    4930 Frisco Lone Star  0:20:22.82  6:34/M 
57           45    J T Brockway           9     2844 Denton Ryan       0:20:51.49  6:44/M 
58           46    Owne Biering           9     2841 Denton Ryan       0:21:02.52  6:47/M 
59           47    Jorge Rodriguez        12    4929 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:12.46  6:50/M 
60                 Wade Johnson           11    4928 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:25.40  6:55/M 
61           48    Isaac Smith            11    2854 Denton Ryan       0:21:29.20  6:56/M 
62                 Humza Syed             12    4931 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:29.78  6:56/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ====================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Blake Barnes           7441 1       M      15:33.03 
2     Luke Lawson            7272 2       M      15:42.94 
3     Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 7265 3       M      15:52.46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.