North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Masen Hiatt       11    6684 Plano West                      0:17:35.03  5:40/M  
2            2     Dillon Saulsberry 12    6659 Plano West                      0:17:48.81  5:45/M  
3            3     Ben Whitson       11    6655 Plano West                      0:17:54.58  5:47/M  
4            4     Remi Oyedipe      11    7060 Prosper                         0:17:55.81  5:47/M  
5            5     Rishi Narayanan   10    6646 Plano West                      0:18:01.40  5:49/M  
6            6     Ethan Mete        12    3456 Denton Guyer                    0:18:12.45  5:52/M  
7            7     Scott Young       11    6683 Plano West                      0:18:16.30  5:54/M  
8            8     Martin Adel       10    6642 Plano West                      0:18:17.05  5:54/M  
9            9     Matthew Parks     11    6685 Plano West                      0:18:26.33  5:57/M  
10           10    Tyler Epps        10    7051 Prosper                         0:18:31.11  5:58/M  
11           11    Euaiel Aklile     9     8042 Wylie High                      0:18:39.99  6:01/M  
12           12    Riken Smith       9     8057 Wylie High                      0:18:44.10  6:03/M  
13           13    Nathan Moore      9     8054 Wylie High                      0:18:44.17  6:03/M  
14           14    Trevor Rizzo      9     3458 Denton Guyer                    0:18:44.95  6:03/M  
15           15    Rasa Ghaffaripour 11    3457 Denton Guyer                    0:18:45.44  6:03/M  
16           16    Jacob Martinez    12    8053 Wylie High                      0:18:47.79  6:04/M  
17                 Simone Vellani    10    6686 Plano West                      0:18:47.86  6:04/M  
18           17    Max Miller        9     7059 Prosper                         0:18:59.29  6:08/M  
19           18    Luke Vasquez      #N/A  3465 Denton Guyer                    0:19:01.45  6:08/M  
20                 Logan Fabrega     9     6657 Plano West                      0:19:04.31  6:09/M  
21           19    Caleb Kaufman     10    3459 Denton Guyer                    0:19:15.44  6:13/M  
22                 Evan Wu           11    6688 Plano West                      0:19:19.23  6:14/M  
23           20    Daniel Culver     10    7049 Prosper                         0:19:22.30  6:15/M  
24           21    Alex Luna         10    8052 Wylie High                      0:19:31.29  6:18/M  
25           22    Aaron Erb         12    7052 Prosper                         0:19:42.45  6:21/M  
26           23    Will Carlilse     10    7047 Prosper                         0:19:50.65  6:24/M  
27           24    Sam Erb           10    7053 Prosper                         0:19:54.91  6:25/M  
28           25    Dashiell Browne   9     3461 Denton Guyer                    0:19:59.12  6:27/M  
29           26    Devin Ugochukwu   9     8059 Wylie High                      0:20:00.05  6:27/M  
30           27    William Snopik    12    8058 Wylie High                      0:20:10.77  6:31/M  
31           28    Brandon Rosengren 10    3462 Denton Guyer                    0:20:16.31  6:32/M  
32                 Grant Swift       9     3460 Denton Guyer                    0:20:17.67  6:33/M  
33                 Remay Abraha      9     8041 Wylie High                      0:20:21.08  6:34/M  
34                 Remington Martin  9     7064 Prosper                         0:20:23.24  6:35/M  
35           29    Ethan Sharpio     11    3882 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:24.54  6:35/M  
36                 Quinton Mitchell  9     3718 Frisco Heritage                 0:20:43.32  6:41/M  
37                 Matthew Howard    10    3464 Denton Guyer                    0:20:47.67  6:42/M  
38                 Noah Guthrie      10    8049 Wylie High                      0:21:07.37  6:49/M  
39                 Jack Berry        10    3463 Denton Guyer                    0:21:08.91  6:49/M  
40           30    Mason Kestler     11    3881 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:10.69  6:50/M  
41                 Alex Stark        9     7062 Prosper                         0:21:12.45  6:50/M  
42           31    Brian Hagadorn    10    3869 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:34.21  6:57/M  
43           32    Coburn Reese      9     3877 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:48.81  7:02/M  
44                 Aashman Baveja    10    3717 Frisco Heritage                 0:22:05.73  7:08/M  
45           33    Blake Waligura    9     3880 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:14.09  7:10/M  
46                 Nick Rodrigues    11    3719 Frisco Heritage                 0:22:20.37  7:12/M  
47           34    Jackson Gillespie 10    3868 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:27.01  7:15/M  
48                 Logan Blair       10    3241 Frisco High                     0:25:52.18  8:21/M  
49                 Toren Long        10    3246 Frisco High                     0:26:54.52  8:41/M  
50                 James Calderon    12    3242 Frisco High                     0:32:20.01  10:26/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Masen Hiatt       6684 1       M      17:35.03 
2     Dillon Saulsberry 6659 2       M      17:48.81 
3     Ben Whitson       6655 3       M      17:54.58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.