North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Jensen Rodriguez     12    5457 McKinney North    0:21:30.27  6:56/M  
2            2     Ingrid Santamaria    10    5456 McKinney North    0:21:51.49  7:03/M  
3            3     Sophia Remus         10    5458 McKinney North    0:22:02.91  7:07/M  
4            4     Ania Betanzo         12    7471 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:15.03  7:11/M  
5            5     Madison Paul         9     7479 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:27.45  7:15/M  
6            6     Daniela Mijares      9     7478 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:42.86  7:20/M  
7            7     Ryann Griffiths      9     7474 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:50.51  7:22/M  
8            8     Evie Harpold         9     4637 Little Elm        0:22:53.32  7:23/M  
9            9     Kaylee Miller        10    5462 McKinney North    0:22:55.64  7:24/M  
10           10    Emma McLain          9     4639 Little Elm        0:22:59.11  7:25/M  
11           11    Naomi Brown          9     7243 Frisco Reedy      0:23:08.53  7:28/M  
12           12    Mary Kessler         9     5467 McKinney North    0:23:29.73  7:35/M  
13           13    Grace Reyna          11    7254 Frisco Reedy      0:23:35.47  7:37/M  
14           14    Peyton Lehmann       12    7475 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:40.33  7:38/M  
15           15    Sophia Pickens       10    5459 McKinney North    0:23:44.94  7:40/M  
16           16    Heather Reyna        11    7255 Frisco Reedy      0:23:57.19  7:44/M  
17           17    Ella Dellenbach      11    7473 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:01.42  7:45/M  
18           18    Jazmyn Miller        10    7477 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:02.17  7:45/M  
19           19    Nikki Morgan         10    5461 McKinney North    0:24:06.79  7:47/M  
20                 Alyssa Milburn       12    7476 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:22.85  7:52/M  
21           20    Aarohi Vertekar      12    7260 Frisco Reedy      0:24:31.79  7:55/M  
22                 Natalie Trautman     11    4441 Frisco Liberty    0:25:05.35  8:06/M  
23                 Chloe Campbell       11    4442 Frisco Liberty    0:25:22.52  8:11/M  
24                 Eliza De La O        11    7472 Prosper Rock Hill 0:25:25.42  8:12/M  
25           21    Brigette Fernandez   9     4636 Little Elm        0:25:51.99  8:21/M  
26           22    Hannah Kennington    9     4638 Little Elm        0:26:13.31  8:28/M  
27           23    Adrienne Romero      9     7256 Frisco Reedy      0:26:26.07  8:32/M  
28           24    Kaili Schmidt        9     4641 Little Elm        0:26:31.92  8:34/M  
29                 Ariana Khan          12    4444 Frisco Liberty    0:26:34.28  8:34/M  
30                 Annie Teng           11    4443 Frisco Liberty    0:26:48.36  8:39/M  
31           25    Gabriel Dutcher      9     7246 Frisco Reedy      0:26:57.77  8:42/M  
32                 Sonya Larson         10    4815 Frisco Lone Star  0:27:23.20  8:50/M  
33                 Niyana Green         9     5468 McKinney North    0:27:26.87  8:51/M  
34                 Camille Hilborn      9     2864 Denton Ryan       0:27:44.21  8:57/M  
35           26    Tori Smith           12    7257 Frisco Reedy      0:27:56.05  9:01/M  
36           27    Allison Serna        11    4643 Little Elm        0:28:02.36  9:03/M  
37                 Sivamedha Gullipalli 10    4814 Frisco Lone Star  0:28:53.49  9:19/M  
38                 Paulina Rosales      9     2869 Denton Ryan       0:29:27.44  9:30/M  
39                 Chole Cannon         9     7244 Frisco Reedy      0:29:58.28  9:40/M  
40           28    Evelyn Torres        12    4644 Little Elm        0:30:26.09  9:49/M  
41                 Paula Perez          9     7252 Frisco Reedy      0:31:05.58  10:02/M 
42                 Allison Mills        11    4640 Little Elm        0:31:18.24  10:06/M 
43                 Maia Pipkin          12    7480 Prosper Rock Hill 0:31:29.13  10:09/M 
44                 Mckenzie Keeling     10    2865 Denton Ryan       0:33:31.60  10:49/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jensen Rodriguez  5457 1       F      21:30.27 
2     Ingrid Santamaria 5456 2       F      21:51.49 
3     Sophia Remus      5458 3       F      22:02.91 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.