VAN YWAM Invitational

Fri September 18 - Sat September 19 Lindale, TX 75771 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name             Grade Bib  Team               Finish Time 
============ ===== ================ ===== ==== ================== =========== 
1            1     Angel Gallegos   12    8510 Mabank             0:18:06.36  
2            2     Arik Phillips    11    8567 Wills Point        0:18:08.96  
3            3     Gage Hardin      12    8511 Mabank             0:18:42.44  
4            4     Miguel Arce      12    1982 Canton High School 0:18:48.34  
5                  Andrew Morales   9     1998 Henderson          0:18:55.38  
6                  Brandon Guevarra 12    1997 Henderson          0:18:55.74  
7            5     Carter Dennie    9     8509 Mabank             0:18:57.03  
8            6     David Deathrage  9     8508 Mabank             0:18:58.62  
9            7     Clayton Sudduth  10    1985 Canton High School 0:19:01.90  
10           8     Avery Brown      10    8556 Wills Point        0:19:07.62  
11           9     Renato Medina    11    8563 Wills Point        0:19:08.36  
12                 Zach Vela        12    8536 Plano John Paul II 0:19:27.36  
13           10    Emidio Campa     12    8504 Mabank             0:19:29.46  
14           11    Caden Browning   9     8502 Mabank             0:19:55.40  
15           12    Victor Campa     10    8506 Mabank             0:19:56.90  
16                 Xavier Sanchez   12    8516 Mabank             0:20:07.02  
17                 Eric Suarez      10    8442 Henderson          0:20:09.60  
18                 David Silva      11    8535 Plano John Paul II 0:20:10.44  
19                 Jose Amador      10    8499 Mabank             0:20:15.28  
20           13    Damian Suarez    9     8491 Kemp               0:20:18.78  
21                 Anthony Monreal  9     8513 Mabank             0:20:23.24  
22                 Tomas Rubealcaba 11    8534 Plano John Paul II 0:20:24.84  
23           14    James Nichols    10    8566 Wills Point        0:20:38.88  
24           15    Lance Humphrey   11    1984 Canton High School 0:20:42.04  
25           16    Jake Taylor      12    1986 Canton High School 0:21:17.30  
26           17    Rocco Foley      10    1983 Canton High School 0:21:31.86  
27           18    Jorge Mireles    12    8564 Wills Point        0:22:42.86  
28           19    Gobani Montano   12    8565 Wills Point        0:22:55.78  
29           20    German Carrillo  10    8481 Kemp               0:23:04.86  
30           21    Seth Jenkins     9     8559 Wills Point        0:23:24.16  
31                 Juan Gonzales    9     1996 Henderson          0:23:33.39  
32           22    Juan Galindo     10    8483 Kemp               0:24:07.72  
33           23    Jorge Lopez      11    8488 Kemp               0:24:22.48  
34           24    Jax Wilkerson    11    1987 Canton High School 0:24:36.02  
35                 Brandyn Kines    11    8560 Wills Point        0:24:36.90  
36           25    Daylon McIntosh  9     8490 Kemp               0:24:50.26  
37           26    Alan Chiquito    11    8482 Kemp               0:24:59.52  
38           27    Jason Greenlee   9     8484 Kemp               0:25:04.16  
39                 Manny Diaz       10    1477 Kemp               0:28:26.37  


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Angel Gallegos 8510 1       M      18:06.36 
2     Arik Phillips  8567 2       M      18:08.96 
3     Gage Hardin    8511 3       M      18:42.44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.