VAN YWAM Invitational

Fri September 18 - Sat September 19 Lindale, TX 75771 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team                 Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ==================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Kai Hudson          8     1671 Mabank Middle School 0:13:22.09  6:41/M  
2            2     Trista Etheridge    8     1627 Mabank Middle School 0:14:54.67  7:27/M  
3            3     Ayden Harris        8     536  Brownsboro           0:14:54.95  7:27/M  
4            4     Madison Egenbacher  8     1838 Wills Point          0:15:04.38  7:32/M  
5            5     Kimber Holly        8     950  Canton Middle School 0:15:05.74  7:33/M  
6            6     Laney Harris        8     1665 Mabank Middle School 0:15:06.43  7:33/M  
7            7     Olivia Freeman      8     871  Canton Middle School 0:15:07.39  7:34/M  
8            8     Keana Whitlock      7     953  Canton Middle School 0:15:41.24  7:51/M  
9            9     Grace Fort          8     1151 Lone Oak             0:15:56.59  7:58/M  
10           10    Erin Thornton       8     1976 Wills Point          0:16:08.69  8:04/M  
11           11    Lacy Luna           8     1865 Wills Point          0:16:16.09  8:08/M  
12                 Katy Kiser          8     958  Kemp                 0:16:17.58  8:09/M  
13           12    Journey McIlveene   7     1195 Lone Oak             0:16:46.59  8:23/M  
14           13    Callie Riley        8     1719 Mabank Middle School 0:16:59.35  8:30/M  
15           14    Lilie Hammond       7     1192 Lone Oak             0:17:13.84  8:37/M  
16           15    Ruby Gallegos       7     1663 Mabank Middle School 0:17:23.09  8:42/M  
17           16    Rheann Shaw         7     1975 Wills Point          0:17:31.72  8:46/M  
18           17    Dakota Thomason     8     952  Canton Middle School 0:17:40.73  8:50/M  
19           18    Payton Popham       7     1673 Mabank Middle School 0:17:44.72  8:52/M  
20           19    Stephanie Arvisu    7     1826 Wills Point          0:17:52.38  8:56/M  
21           20    Caroline Freeman    7     867  Canton Middle School 0:17:53.90  8:57/M  
22           21    Jacqueline Martinez 8     1901 Wills Point          0:17:54.73  8:57/M  
23           22    Samantha Ortiz      7     1973 Wills Point          0:18:01.92  9:01/M  
24           23    Abby Crum           8     861  Canton Middle School 0:18:06.14  9:03/M  
25           24    Kamaea Thomas       7     1196 Lone Oak             0:18:14.98  9:07/M  
26           25    Jasmine Campa       7     1677 Mabank Middle School 0:18:15.94  9:08/M  
27                 Kassidy Castillo    8     956  Kemp                 0:18:19.59  9:10/M  
28                 Carly Tucker        8     1019 Kemp                 0:18:44.80  9:22/M  
29           26    Brittney Brownlee   9     534  Brownsboro           0:18:53.36  9:27/M  
30           27    Charlsie Thompkins  8     781  Brownsboro           0:18:56.36  9:28/M  
31                 Nancy Noparela      7     1672 Mabank Middle School 0:19:07.44  9:34/M  
32           28    Mackenzie Edwards   7     1055 Lone Oak             0:19:33.00  9:47/M  
33           29    Melody Eaves        12    1807 Van                  0:19:40.60  9:50/M  
34           30    Katelyn Hawes       8     949  Canton Middle School 0:19:51.01  9:56/M  
35           31    Marissa Mitchell    7     539  Brownsboro           0:21:03.35  10:32/M 
36           32    Kaylee Alvarado     12    1796 Van                  0:21:06.35  10:33/M 
37           33    Aurea De La Cruz    8     535  Brownsboro           0:21:25.04  10:43/M 
38           34    Izzy Duke           12    1805 Van                  0:21:52.16  10:56/M 
39           35    Tessa Jacobs        12    1810 Van                  0:23:05.52  11:33/M 
40           36    Starla Zarate       12    1824 Van                  0:24:13.62  12:07/M 
41           37    Shelby Brown        12    1798 Van                  0:24:19.20  12:10/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kai Hudson       1671 1       F      13:22.09 
2     Trista Etheridge 1627 2       F      14:54.67 
3     Ayden Harris     536  3       F      14:54.95 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.