VAN YWAM Invitational

Fri September 18 - Sat September 19 Lindale, TX 75771 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name             Grade Bib  Team                 Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================ ===== ==== ==================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Isiah Colorado   9     8541 Van                  0:12:08.29  6:04/M  
2                  Adrian Saucedo   9     2000 Henderson            0:12:21.61  6:11/M  
3                  Matthew Davis    9     1995 Henderson            0:12:44.62  6:22/M  
4            2     Esau Garcia      8     8522 Mabank Middle School 0:13:05.33  6:33/M  
5            3     Ethan Wilson     7     8530 Mabank Middle School 0:13:32.13  6:46/M  
6            4     Jared Contreras  8     8520 Mabank Middle School 0:13:40.89  6:50/M  
7            5     Keegan Angell    8     1988 Canton Middle School 0:13:41.92  6:51/M  
8            6     Pablo Garcia     8     8523 Mabank Middle School 0:13:47.06  6:54/M  
9            7     Ninh Nguyen      8     8525 Mabank Middle School 0:13:54.55  6:57/M  
10           8     Slade Ainsworth  7     8493 Lone Oak             0:13:57.81  6:59/M  
11           9     Arik Sanco       8     8569 Wills Point          0:13:58.59  6:59/M  
12           10    Sheldon Taylor   8     8571 Wills Point          0:14:02.98  7:01/M  
13           11    Cameron Greene   8     8558 Wills Point          0:14:08.67  7:04/M  
14           12    Mann Scott       8     1979 Brownsboro           0:14:15.10  7:08/M  
15           13    Dylan Stewart    8     1993 Canton Middle School 0:14:16.23  7:08/M  
16           14    Bruce Sadler     7     8498 Lone Oak             0:14:17.49  7:09/M  
17           15    Kevin Torres     9     1980 Brownsboro           0:14:34.11  7:17/M  
18           16    Connell Lynch    8     8497 Lone Oak             0:14:35.30  7:18/M  
19           17    Jackson Blackman 8     1977 Brownsboro           0:14:37.05  7:19/M  
20           18    Daylon Olson     8     8526 Mabank Middle School 0:14:48.97  7:24/M  
21           19    Carter Sullivan  8     8492 Kemp                 0:14:50.93  7:25/M  
22                 Austin Bisenet   9     1994 Henderson            0:15:08.18  7:34/M  
23           20    Justin McCool    8     8489 Kemp                 0:15:12.23  7:36/M  
24           21    Braedyn Littrell 7     8561 Wills Point          0:15:15.55  7:38/M  
25           22    Mason Donathon   7     8521 Mabank Middle School 0:15:19.22  7:40/M  
26           23    Riley Smith      7     1992 Canton Middle School 0:15:23.06  7:42/M  
27           24    Kamron Jones     9     8548 Van                  0:15:25.62  7:43/M  
28                 Aiden Parent     8     8527 Mabank Middle School 0:15:29.12  7:45/M  
29                 Gibson Boatright 8     8518 Mabank Middle School 0:15:32.96  7:46/M  
30           25    Elian Arias      7     8445 Kemp                 0:15:35.71  7:48/M  
31           26    Maddox Henderson 8     8485 Kemp                 0:15:47.28  7:54/M  
32           27    Daylan Thomas          8572 Canton Middle School 0:16:03.62  8:02/M  
33           28    Bryce Mebane           8573 Canton Middle School 0:16:05.05  8:03/M  
34           29    Cooper Behrend   7     1989 Canton Middle School 0:16:05.72  8:03/M  
35                 Boston Hand      7     8524 Mabank Middle School 0:16:05.98  8:03/M  
36           30    Neil Hernandez   8     8495 Lone Oak             0:16:08.06  8:04/M  
37           31    Tucker Brown     7     1990 Canton Middle School 0:16:16.15  8:08/M  
38           32    Noah Sahgun      12    8554 Van                  0:16:43.06  8:22/M  
39           33    Keaton Delaney   12    1954 Brownsboro           0:17:06.58  8:33/M  
40           34    Mason Henderson  7     8486 Kemp                 0:17:20.36  8:40/M  
41                 Sammy Cantu      8     8519 Mabank Middle School 0:17:21.58  8:41/M  
42           35    Van Jeter        7     8496 Lone Oak             0:17:30.40  8:45/M  
43           36    Rylan Wangler    8     1981 Brownsboro           0:17:50.94  8:55/M  
44                 Kaden Nichols    8     1991 Canton Middle School 0:17:53.63  8:57/M  
45           37    John Campa       9     8539 Van                  0:17:55.83  8:58/M  
46           38    Karl Rock Kirby  8     8487 Kemp                 0:18:06.21  9:03/M  
47           39    Wyatt Ellis      7     8494 Lone Oak             0:18:16.26  9:08/M  
48           40    Luke Oliver      12    1978 Brownsboro           0:18:41.27  9:21/M  
49           41    Matt Morris      9     8552 Van                  0:20:59.82  10:30/M 
50           42    James Wright     12    8555 Van                  0:21:10.51  10:35/M 
51           43    Ian Sanco        7     8570 Wills Point          0:24:29.73  12:15/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Isiah Colorado 8541 1       M      12:08.29 
2     Esau Garcia    8522 4       M      13:05.33 
3     Ethan Wilson   8530 5       M      13:32.13 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.