Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                   Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1145 Justin Dickman     M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:15:47.3  0:15:47.3  5:05    33  81.9       1        M Open   
2     1209 Blake Strickler    M      Mendon        OH    US      0:17:46.7  0:17:46.7  5:43    17  72.8       2        M Open   
3     1159 Nathan Green       M      Celina        OH    US      0:18:12.4  0:18:12.4  5:52    24  70.6       3        M Open   
4     1137 Aaron Bruns        M      Celina        OH    US      0:18:14.9  0:18:14.9  5:52    19  70.4       1        M 15-19  
5     1622 Ashley Liand       F                                  0:18:34.0  0:18:34.0  5:59    35  79.9       1        F Open   
6     1620 Fred Schmiedebusch M                                  0:18:50.5  0:18:50.5  6:04    45  74.6       1        M 45-49  
7     1607 Aaron Broering     M                                  0:18:53.5  0:18:53.5  6:05    17  68.5       2        M 15-19  
8     1179 Tony Jiovani       M      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:19:27.6  0:19:27.6  6:16    16  67.4       3        M 15-19  
9     1204 Tyler Rowen        M      Rockford      OH    US      0:19:46.5  0:19:46.5  6:22    15  67.3       4        M 15-19  
10    1616 Eric Butcher       M                                  0:19:57.7  0:19:57.7  6:26    48  72.1       2        M 45-49  
11    1199 Cody Pohlman       M      New Weston    OH    US      0:20:01.3  0:20:01.3  6:27    19  64.2       5        M 15-19  
12    1619 Mike Thomas        M                                  0:20:35.8  0:20:35.8  6:38    51  71.5       1        M 50-54  
13    1602 Lillee Stewart     F                                  0:21:21.7  0:21:21.7  6:53    16  71.2       2        F Open   
14    1218 Collin Williams    M      Celina        OH    US      0:21:30.8  0:21:30.8  6:55    16  61.0       6        M 15-19  
15    1217 Ellie Will         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:21:33.6  0:21:33.6  6:56    14  73.1       3        F Open   
16    1161 Jenna Hart         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:21:37.8  0:21:37.8  6:58    14  72.8       1        F 11-14  
17    1212 Joe Vonder Haar    M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:21:43.3  0:21:43.3  6:59    61  73.7       1        M 60-64  
18    1147 Megan Diller       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:22:07.4  0:22:07.4  7:07    15  70.0       1        F 15-19  
19    1214 Caitlin Weitzel    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:22:16.9  0:22:16.9  7:10    16  68.3       2        F 15-19  
20    1160 David Hamberg      M      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:22:22.3  0:22:22.3  7:12    36  58.8       1        M 35-39  
21    1165 Carter Hellwarth   M      Celina        OH    US      0:22:28.8  0:22:28.8  7:14    16  58.3       7        M 15-19  
22    1178 Ally Jiovani       F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:22:31.2  0:22:31.2  7:15    17  66.5       3        F 15-19  
23    1614 Landry Inman       M                                  0:22:36.9  0:22:36.9  7:17    26  56.8       1        M 25-29  
24    1215 Ed Wellman         M      Bryant        IN    US      0:22:41.0  0:22:41.0  7:18    64  72.4       2        M 60-64  
25    1207 Chad Stolly        M      Celina        OH    US      0:22:53.3  0:22:53.3  7:22    39  58.7       2        M 35-39  
26    1611 Mike Post          M                                  0:23:03.2  0:23:03.2  7:25    63  70.7       3        M 60-64  
27    1140 Randy Bruns        M      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:23:17.6  0:23:17.6  7:30    48  61.7       3        M 45-49  
28    1628 Ron Bonifas        M                                  0:23:38.5  0:23:38.5  7:37    61  67.7       4        M 60-64  
29    1612 Dave Mikesell      M                                  0:23:40.3  0:23:40.3  7:37    62  68.2       5        M 60-64  
30    1136 Megan Broering     F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:23:43.0  0:23:43.0  7:38    16  64.2       4        F 15-19  
31    1156 Veyda Gerlach      F      Chickasaw     OH    US      0:24:06.0  0:24:06.0  7:45    13  66.7       2        F 11-14  
32    1155 Travis Gerlach     M      Chickasaw     OH    US      0:24:11.1  0:24:11.1  7:47    43  57.2       1        M 40-44  
33    1151 C. Fortkamp        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:24:13.5  0:24:13.5  7:48    12  58.9       1        M 11-14  
34    1192 A. Lefeld          F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:24:36.7  0:24:36.7  7:55    11  68.3       3        F 11-14  
35    1126 Mindy Agne         F      Versailles    OH    US      0:24:38.3  0:24:38.3  7:56    29  59.8       1        F 25-29  
36    1629 Joel Altme         M                                  0:24:50.5  0:24:50.5  8:00    56  61.7       1        M 55-59  
37    1180 Jeremy Johnson     M      Celina        OH    US      0:24:51.2  0:24:51.2  8:00    34  52.2       1        M 30-34  
38    1623 C. Lefeld          F                                  0:25:22.0  0:25:22.0  8:10    10  68.0       1        F 0-10   
39    1636 Greg Homan         M                                  0:25:55.6  0:25:55.6  8:21    46  54.6       4        M 45-49  
40    1601 Brandon Penno      M                                  0:25:55.9  0:25:55.9  8:21    15  51.3       8        M 15-19  
41    1139 Jennifer Bruns     F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:25:56.0  0:25:56.0  8:21    44  60.0       1        F 40-44  
42    1609 Tom Hackenbracht   M                                  0:25:58.9  0:25:58.9  8:22    59  60.6       2        M 55-59  
43    1154 Rachael Freeman    F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:25:59.4  0:25:59.4  8:22    26  56.7       2        F 25-29  
44    1183 Jason Kaiser       M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:26:13.3  0:26:13.3  8:26    46  54.0       5        M 45-49  
45    1134 Stephen Beyke      M      Saint Marys   OH    US      0:26:23.4  0:26:23.4  8:30    54  57.2       2        M 50-54  
46    1210 Thomas Striggow    M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:26:37.8  0:26:37.8  8:34    69  64.7       1        M 65-99  
47    1176 Nathan Howe        M      St. Henry     OH    US      0:26:46.3  0:26:46.3  8:37    17  48.4       9        M 15-19  
48    1177 Robert Howe        M      St. Henry     OH    US      0:26:46.4  0:26:46.4  8:37    13  51.8       2        M 11-14  
49    1169 R. Holdheide       M      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:26:47.2  0:26:47.2  8:37    12  53.3       3        M 11-14  
50    1634 P. Homan           F                                  0:26:53.8  0:26:53.8  8:39    10  64.1       2        F 0-10   
51    1144 Matt Clamme        M      Hartford City IN    US      0:26:58.6  0:26:58.6  8:41    46  52.5       6        M 45-49  
52    1610 Fred Ranly         M                                  0:27:04.9  0:27:04.9  8:43    59  58.1       3        M 55-59  
53    1149 Amy Evers          F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:27:13.1  0:27:13.1  8:46    17  55.0       5        F 15-19  
54    1203 Megan Roessner     F      Greenville    OH    US      0:27:19.8  0:27:19.8  8:48    30  53.9       1        F 30-34  
55    1605 Gene Kramer        M                                  0:27:22.6  0:27:22.6  8:49    52  54.2       3        M 50-54  
56    1128 Randy Bashore      M      Greenville    OH    US      0:27:34.8  0:27:34.8  8:53    71  64.0       2        M 65-99  
57    1188 M. Lee             M      Springboro    OH    US      0:27:40.0  0:27:40.0  8:54    12  51.6       4        M 11-14  
58    1164 Kati Heckler       F      Celina        OH    US      0:27:49.9  0:27:49.9  8:57    43  55.5       2        F 40-44  
59    1196 Lauren Meiring     F      Osgood        OH    US      0:27:51.0  0:27:51.0  8:58    15  55.6       6        F 15-19  
60    1171 Grace Homan        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:27:52.7  0:27:52.7  8:58    14  56.5       4        F 11-14  
61    1213 Jenny Wagner       F      Piqua         OH    US      0:27:56.9  0:27:56.9  9:00    47  57.1       1        F 45-49  
62    1603 Arnold Unknown     M                                  0:28:02.7  0:28:02.7  9:02    74  65.7       3        M 65-99  
63    1162 Paige Hart         F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:32.7  0:28:32.7  9:11    51  58.4       1        F 50-54  
64    1146 Sandy Dieringer    F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:42.1  0:28:42.1  9:14    65  68.6       1        F 65-99  
65    1206 Peter Starbuck     M      Sidney        OH    US      0:28:44.0  0:28:44.0  9:15    63  56.7       6        M 60-64  
66    1208 E. Stolly          M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:18.8  0:29:18.8  9:26    10  52.4       1        M 0-10   
67    1150 B. Fortkamp        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:29:19.2  0:29:19.2  9:26    10  58.8       3        F 0-10   
68    1163 J. Heckler         M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:20.7  0:29:20.7  9:27    10  52.4       2        M 0-10   
69    1181 Kylie Johnson      F      Celina        OH    US      0:29:47.4  0:29:47.4  9:35    29  49.5       3        F 25-29  
70    1201 Laura Post         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:29:54.8  0:29:54.8  9:38    52  56.3       2        F 50-54  
71    1273 Brooke Goubeaux    F                                  0:29:55.8  0:29:55.8  9:38    32  49.3       2        F 30-34  
72    1158 Royce Goubeaux     M      Minster       OH    US      0:29:57.8  0:29:57.8  9:39    43  46.2       2        M 40-44  
73    1141 Laura Burkhart     F      Botkins       OH    US      0:29:59.9  0:29:59.9  9:39    60  61.7       1        F 60-64  
74    1174 Kyle Howard        M      Minster       OH    US      0:30:04.0  0:30:04.0  9:41    31  42.8       2        M 30-34  
75    1138 Breyden Bruns      M      Celina        OH    US      0:30:06.9  0:30:06.9  9:42    19  42.7       10       M 15-19  
76    1624 L. Efeld           F                                  0:30:30.2  0:30:30.2  9:49    7   62.0       4        F 0-10   
77    1221 Lucinda Wynk       F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:31:11.1  0:31:11.1  10:02   20  47.2       1        F 20-24  
78    1197 Marah Moeller      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:31:11.6  0:31:11.6  10:02   21  47.2       2        F 20-24  
79    1615 Shelley Grieshop   F                                  0:31:17.6  0:31:17.6  10:04   60  59.1       2        F 60-64  
80    1135 Lisa Bowser        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      0:31:59.5  0:31:59.5  10:18   58  56.4       1        F 55-59  
81    1618 Bob Shoob          M                                  0:32:01.4  0:32:01.4  10:18   58  48.7       4        M 55-59  
82    1200 Steph Pohlman      F      New Weston    OH    US      0:32:24.4  0:32:24.4  10:26   46  48.8       2        F 45-49  
83    1148 Leah Dues          F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:32:36.0  0:32:36.0  10:30   22  45.2       3        F 20-24  
84    1173 Tori Homan         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:32:44.7  0:32:44.7  10:32   16  46.5       7        F 15-19  
85    1604 Dale Guingrich     M                                  0:32:59.1  0:32:59.1  10:37   77  59.0       4        M 65-99  
86    1198 James Morehouse    M      Greenville    OH    US      0:33:00.5  0:33:00.5  10:37   58  47.3       5        M 55-59  
87    1195 Donald Meiring     M      Osgood        OH    US      0:33:54.0  0:33:54.0  10:55   55  44.9       6        M 55-59  
88    1613 A. Fortkamp        F                                  0:33:59.0  0:33:59.0  10:56   8   53.8       5        F 0-10   
89    1633 Shelby Homen       F                                  0:34:00.6  0:34:00.6  10:57   16  44.7       8        F 15-19  
90    1635 Reagan Homan       F                                  0:34:00.6  0:34:00.6  10:57   14  46.3       5        F 11-14  
91    1637 Lori Homan         F                                  0:34:00.9  0:34:00.9  10:57   44  45.7       3        F 40-44  
92    1167 Katelyn Holdheide  F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:34:21.6  0:34:21.6  11:04   14  45.8       6        F 11-14  
93    1608 John Cramer        M                                  0:35:17.6  0:35:17.6  11:22   68  48.3       5        M 65-99  
94    1617 L. Kaiser          F                                  0:35:24.3  0:35:24.3  11:24   11  47.5       7        F 11-14  
95    1127 Starli Bartlett    F      Celina        OH    US      0:35:30.0  0:35:30.0  11:26   41  42.9       4        F 40-44  
96    1621 Nick Renner        M                                  0:35:48.3  0:35:48.3  11:31   77  54.3       6        M 65-99  
97    1211 Z. Vantilburg      M      Celina        OH    US      0:37:18.0  0:37:18.0  12:00   12  38.2       5        M 11-14  
98    1182 Erin Kaiser        F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:37:18.9  0:37:18.9  12:01   19  39.5       9        F 15-19  
99    1168 Lori Holdheide     F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:37:45.0  0:37:45.0  12:09   39  39.9       1        F 35-39  
100   1175 Brittany Howe      F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:37:45.3  0:37:45.3  12:09   22  39.0       4        F 20-24  
101   1193 Morgan McConnell   F      Spencerville  OH    US      0:38:17.3  0:38:17.3  12:19   26  38.5       4        F 25-29  
102   1202 Emmet Roberts      M      Spencerville  OH    US      0:38:18.1  0:38:18.1  12:20   13  36.2       6        M 11-14  
103   1131 John Beamer        M      Celina        OH    US      0:38:25.4  0:38:25.4  12:22   76  49.7       7        M 65-99  
104   1220 Brianne Wuebker    F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:39:01.4  0:39:01.4  12:34   29  37.8       5        F 25-29  
105   1216 Linda Wellman      F      Bryant        IN    US      0:39:38.2  0:39:38.2  12:45   61  47.2       3        F 60-64  
106   1625 Troy Schoen        M                                  0:39:51.0  0:39:51.0  12:50   14  34.0       7        M 11-14  
107   1626 Ron Schoen         M                                  0:40:04.0  0:40:04.0  12:54   47  35.6       7        M 45-49  
108   1606 Lambert Deckers    M                                  0:40:25.8  0:40:25.8  13:01   77  48.1       8        M 65-99  
109   1185 A. Lee             F      Springboro    OH    US      0:43:19.7  0:43:19.7  13:57   11  38.8       8        F 11-14  
110   1186 C. Lee             F      Springboro    OH    US      0:43:19.8  0:43:19.8  13:57   11  38.8       9        F 11-14  
111   1638 Leanne Wendeln     F                                  0:43:32.6  0:43:32.6  14:01   13  36.9       10       F 11-14  
112   1153 Tonia Fortkamp     F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:45:01.3  0:45:01.3  14:29   37  33.2       2        F 35-39  
113   1152 D. Fortkamp        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:45:02.3  0:45:02.3  14:30   6   43.2       3        M 0-10   
114   1627 Karen Bonifas      F                                  0:45:19.4  0:45:19.4  14:35   57  39.4       2        F 55-59  
115   1194 Dick McCrate       M      Pickerington  OH    US      0:46:09.6  0:46:09.6  14:51   78  43.0       9        M 65-99  
116   1631 Rev. Matt Keller   M                                  0:46:10.8  0:46:10.8  14:52   32  27.9       3        M 30-34  
117   1630 Carol Keller       F                                  0:47:26.2  0:47:26.2  15:16   52  35.5       3        F 50-54  
118   1172 Justin Homan       M      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:50:59.8  0:50:59.8  16:25   30  25.2       4        M 30-34  
119   1170 Abigail Homan      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:50:59.9  0:50:59.9  16:25   25  28.9       6        F 25-29  
120   1632 Diane Huber        F                                  0:52:52.1  0:52:52.1  17:01   56  33.4       3        F 55-59  
121   1639 Rose Wendeln       F                                  0:52:52.1  0:52:52.1  17:01   58  34.1       4        F 55-59  
122   1190 Michael Lee        M      Springboro    OH    US      0:54:30.3  0:54:30.3  17:33   57  28.4       7        M 55-59  
123   1187 Mary Lee           F      Springboro    OH    US      0:54:31.1  0:54:31.1  17:33   17  27.5       10       F 15-19  
124   1189 Michael Lee        M      Springboro    OH    US      25:14:21.0 25:14:21.0 8:07:25 15  0.9        11       M 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Dickman  1145 33  1       M      Van Wert OH US 15:47.3 
2     Blake Strickler 1209 17  2       M      Mendon OH US   17:46.7 
3     Nathan Green    1159 24  3       M      Celina OH US   18:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ashley Liand   1622 35  5       F                          18:34.0 
2     Lillee Stewart 1602 16  13      F                          21:21.7 
3     Ellie Will     1217 14  15      F      Fort Recovery OH US 21:33.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Stolly   1208 10  66      M      Celina OH US        29:18.8 
2     J. Heckler  1163 10  68      M      Celina OH US        29:20.7 
3     D. Fortkamp 1152 6   113     M      Fort Recovery OH US 45:02.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Fortkamp  1151 12  33      M      Fort Recovery OH US 24:13.5 
2     Robert Howe  1177 13  48      M      St. Henry OH US     26:46.4 
3     R. Holdheide 1169 12  49      M      Saint Henry OH US   26:47.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Bruns    1137 19  4       M      Celina OH US    18:14.9 
2     Aaron Broering 1607 17  7       M                      18:53.5 
3     Tony Jiovani   1179 16  8       M      Bellbrook OH US 19:27.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Landry Inman 1614 26  23      M               22:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeremy Johnson   1180 34  37      M      Celina OH US  24:51.2 
2     Kyle Howard      1174 31  74      M      Minster OH US 30:04.0 
3     Rev. Matt Keller 1631 32  116     M                    46:10.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Hamberg 1160 36  20      M      Maria Stein OH US 22:22.3 
2     Chad Stolly   1207 39  25      M      Celina OH US      22:53.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Gerlach 1155 43  32      M      Chickasaw OH US 24:11.1 
2     Royce Goubeaux 1158 43  72      M      Minster OH US   29:57.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Schmiedebusch 1620 45  6       M                        18:50.5 
2     Eric Butcher       1616 48  10      M                        19:57.7 
3     Randy Bruns        1140 48  27      M      Maria Stein OH US 23:17.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Thomas   1619 51  12      M                        20:35.8 
2     Stephen Beyke 1134 54  45      M      Saint Marys OH US 26:23.4 
3     Gene Kramer   1605 52  55      M                        27:22.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joel Altme       1629 56  36      M               24:50.5 
2     Tom Hackenbracht 1609 59  42      M               25:58.9 
3     Fred Ranly       1610 59  52      M               27:04.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Vonder Haar 1212 61  17      M      Coldwater OH US 21:43.3 
2     Ed Wellman      1215 64  24      M      Bryant IN US    22:41.0 
3     Mike Post       1611 63  26      M                      23:03.2 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Striggow 1210 69  46      M      Bowling Green OH US 26:37.8 
2     Randy Bashore   1128 71  56      M      Greenville OH US    27:34.8 
3     Arnold Unknown  1603 74  62      M                          28:02.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Lefeld   1623 10  38      F                          25:22.0 
2     P. Homan    1634 10  50      F                          26:53.8 
3     B. Fortkamp 1150 10  67      F      Fort Recovery OH US 29:19.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jenna Hart    1161 14  16      F      Fort Recovery OH US 21:37.8 
2     Veyda Gerlach 1156 13  31      F      Chickasaw OH US     24:06.0 
3     A. Lefeld     1192 11  34      F      Coldwater OH US     24:36.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Megan Diller    1147 15  18      F      Fort Recovery OH US 22:07.4 
2     Caitlin Weitzel 1214 16  19      F      Fort Recovery OH US 22:16.9 
3     Ally Jiovani    1178 17  22      F      Bellbrook OH US     22:31.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lucinda Wynk  1221 20  77      F      New Bremen OH US  31:11.1 
2     Marah Moeller 1197 21  78      F      Maria Stein OH US 31:11.6 
3     Leah Dues     1148 22  83      F      Saint Henry OH US 32:36.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mindy Agne      1126 29  35      F      Versailles OH US 24:38.3 
2     Rachael Freeman 1154 26  43      F      New Bremen OH US 25:59.4 
3     Kylie Johnson   1181 29  69      F      Celina OH US     29:47.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Roessner  1203 30  54      F      Greenville OH US 27:19.8 
2     Brooke Goubeaux 1273 32  71      F                       29:55.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lori Holdheide 1168 39  99      F      Saint Henry OH US   37:45.0 
2     Tonia Fortkamp 1153 37  112     F      Fort Recovery OH US 45:01.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Bruns 1139 44  41      F      Maria Stein OH US 25:56.0 
2     Kati Heckler   1164 43  58      F      Celina OH US      27:49.9 
3     Lori Homan     1637 44  91      F                        34:00.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner  1213 47  61      F      Piqua OH US      27:56.9 
2     Steph Pohlman 1200 46  82      F      New Weston OH US 32:24.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paige Hart   1162 51  63      F      Celina OH US        28:32.7 
2     Laura Post   1201 52  70      F      Fort Recovery OH US 29:54.8 
3     Carol Keller 1630 52  117     F                          47:26.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Bowser   1135 58  80      F      Saint Marys OH US 31:59.5 
2     Karen Bonifas 1627 57  114     F                        45:19.4 
3     Diane Huber   1632 56  120     F                        52:52.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Burkhart   1141 60  73      F      Botkins OH US 29:59.9 
2     Shelley Grieshop 1615 60  79      F                    31:17.6 
3     Linda Wellman    1216 61  105     F      Bryant IN US  39:38.2 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 1146 65  64      F      Celina OH US 28:42.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.