Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name              Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ================= ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            Meaka Johnson     9     1795 Mount Vernon      0:13:29.69  6:45/M 
2            Emma Fowler       12    1852 Paris North Lamar 0:13:34.41  6:47/M 
3            Jolea Crow        10    1605 Caddo Mills       0:13:35.83  6:48/M 
4            Catie Lenertz     10    1854 Paris North Lamar 0:13:44.91  6:52/M 
5            Ashlyn Hudson           1557 Cumby             0:13:54.97  6:57/M 
6            Emeri Watson      11    1860 Paris North Lamar 0:13:59.55  7:00/M 
7            Addison Exum      12    1851 Paris North Lamar 0:14:08.19  7:04/M 
8            Lilly Campbell          1553 Cumby             0:14:09.65  7:05/M 
9            Ashlynn Sim             1566 Cumby             0:14:14.13  7:07/M 
10           Kaidynse Steed    10    1858 Paris North Lamar 0:14:20.55  7:10/M 
11           Savannah Stanley  12    1803 Mount Vernon      0:14:26.22  7:13/M 
12           Addison Perry     10    1825 Omaha Pewitt      0:14:36.33  7:18/M 
13           Mattison Campbell 11    1604 Caddo Mills       0:14:42.61  7:21/M 
14           Karla Huerta      9     1794 Mount Vernon      0:14:45.67  7:23/M 
15           Mattie Poteet     12    1611 Caddo Mills       0:14:58.03  7:29/M 
16           Trinity Abbott    9     1601 Avery High        0:15:17.37  7:39/M 
17           Bralie Fox        11    1853 Paris North Lamar 0:15:28.91  7:44/M 
18           Kati Farris             1554 Cumby             0:15:43.98  7:52/M 
19           Alexis Myers      9     1798 Mount Vernon      0:15:53.06  7:57/M 
20           Alexi Watson      12    1804 Mount Vernon      0:16:00.24  8:00/M 
21           Suzanna Rupe      10    1612 Caddo Mills       0:16:02.02  8:01/M 
22           Jimena Enriquez         1558 Cumby             0:16:02.73  8:01/M 
23           Ann Vukcevich     11    1859 Paris North Lamar 0:16:05.89  8:03/M 
24           Sofia Diaz        9     1824 Omaha Pewitt      0:16:06.57  8:03/M 
25           Rylee Mahon       9     1855 Paris North Lamar 0:16:07.75  8:04/M 
26           Leslie Flores     12    1948 Tenaha            0:16:08.15  8:04/M 
27           Brittney Barona   9     1946 Tenaha            0:16:29.95  8:15/M 
28           Kelley Decker     10    1602 Avery High        0:16:35.01  8:18/M 
29           Abigail Field     10    1607 Caddo Mills       0:16:39.65  8:20/M 
30           Gracie Andrews    9     1790 Mount Vernon      0:16:41.70  8:21/M 
31           Sandra McCraw           1559 Cumby             0:16:45.45  8:23/M 
32           Ayanna Arellano         1552 Cumby             0:17:00.13  8:30/M 
33           Camden Renfro     10    1857 Paris North Lamar 0:17:05.15  8:33/M 
34           Scarlet Hill      9     1805 New Boston        0:17:06.67  8:33/M 
35           Emmalee Michael   9     1856 Paris North Lamar 0:17:56.35  8:58/M 
36           A'Dazha Cooper    10    1822 Omaha Pewitt      0:17:58.79  8:59/M 
37           Emily Chambliss   10    1947 Tenaha            0:18:06.40  9:03/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.