Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name              Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace    
============ ================= ===== ==== ========================== =========== ======= 
1            Aubrey Harrell    7     1669 Grand Saline Middle School 0:14:12.00  7:06/M  
2            Anjeanee Reyes    7     1800 Mount Vernon               0:14:32.74  7:16/M  
3            Olivia Sartor     7     1613 Caddo Mills                0:15:24.97  7:42/M  
4            Journey McIlveene 7     1704 Lone Oak                   0:15:29.59  7:45/M  
5            Brinklie Brown    8     1808 New Diana                  0:15:32.71  7:46/M  
6            Avery Burns       8     1791 Mount Vernon               0:15:35.51  7:48/M  
7            Liv Scott         7     1801 Mount Vernon               0:15:43.13  7:52/M  
8            Grace Cea         7     1668 Grand Saline Middle School 0:15:46.88  7:53/M  
9            Claire Kansy      7     1609 Caddo Mills                0:15:57.07  7:59/M  
10           Catalina Nava     7     1821 North Lamar MS             0:16:02.80  8:01/M  
11           Hannah English    8     1606 Caddo Mills                0:16:07.07  8:04/M  
12           Reese Conlon      9     1792 Mount Vernon               0:16:11.02  8:06/M  
13           Brianna Tito      7     1614 Caddo Mills                0:16:16.67  8:08/M  
14           Lilie Hammond     7     1702 Lone Oak                   0:16:32.67  8:16/M  
15           Alea Minter       8     1796 Mount Vernon               0:16:51.46  8:26/M  
16           Sara Dorantes     7     1820 North Lamar MS             0:16:53.62  8:27/M  
17           Ava Smith         7     1818 New Diana                  0:16:58.89  8:29/M  
18           Kamaea Thomas     7     1707 Lone Oak                   0:17:21.19  8:41/M  
19           Taryn Reece       7     1817 New Diana                  0:17:22.11  8:41/M  
20           Mackenzie Newark  7     1610 Caddo Mills                0:17:31.42  8:46/M  
21           Mackenzie Edwards 7     1700 Lone Oak                   0:18:05.76  9:03/M  
22           Bailey Bastedo    7     1603 Caddo Mills                0:18:44.25  9:22/M  
23           Lana Jones        7     1608 Caddo Mills                0:20:29.19  10:15/M 
24           Ayva Morin        7     1797 Mount Vernon               0:21:30.98  10:45/M 
25           Gabby Martinez    7     1813 New Diana                  0:21:55.42  10:58/M 
26           Lauren MacKey     7     1812 New Diana                  0:22:00.14  11:00/M 
27           Elizabeth Bickham 7     1877 Queen City                 0:22:23.79  11:12/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.