Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib  Team                    Finish Time Pace    
============ ==================== ===== ==== ======================= =========== ======= 
1            Olivia Gonzalez      7     1842 Paris High              0:13:03.75  6:32/M  
2            Anna Blassingame     8     1837 Paris High              0:14:31.86  7:16/M  
3            Addie Pipkin         8     1905 Saltillo  Middle School 0:14:48.15  7:24/M  
4            Faith Latham         7     1886 Redwater                0:14:51.42  7:26/M  
5            Demarriana Arrington 8     1835 Paris High              0:15:00.66  7:30/M  
6            Joslin Lewis               1545 Prairiland              0:15:09.91  7:35/M  
7            Bella McClain              1546 Prairiland              0:15:09.95  7:35/M  
8            Annie Gibbons        8     1841 Paris High              0:15:25.82  7:43/M  
9            Mckenzie Besteman    8     1836 Paris High              0:15:26.94  7:43/M  
10           Mia Perales          8     1848 Paris High              0:15:52.22  7:56/M  
11           Elerby Thompson      7     1890 Redwater                0:15:56.82  7:58/M  
12           Ryan Sadau           8     1849 Paris High              0:16:02.00  8:01/M  
13           Sanaya Pelican       8     1847 Paris High              0:16:07.92  8:04/M  
14           Kensi Pipkin         8     1906 Saltillo  Middle School 0:16:08.36  8:04/M  
15           Jaelynn Miller       6     1903 Saltillo  Middle School 0:16:09.72  8:05/M  
16           Sarah Korsmo         8     1902 Saltillo  Middle School 0:16:13.81  8:07/M  
17           Lani Dean            8     1901 Saltillo  Middle School 0:16:15.04  8:08/M  
18           Kallie Potter        7     1907 Saltillo  Middle School 0:16:34.52  8:17/M  
19           Olivia Fitzgerald    8     1840 Paris High              0:16:35.24  8:18/M  
20           Grier Woods                1548 Prairiland              0:16:51.70  8:26/M  
21           Ava Bulls                  1542 Prairiland              0:16:52.50  8:26/M  
22           Linnie Lee           8     1887 Redwater                0:16:59.86  8:30/M  
23           Hannah Newberry      7     1846 Paris High              0:17:06.98  8:33/M  
24           Hayden Cornmesser          1543 Prairiland              0:17:13.23  8:37/M  
25           Tenley Smith               1547 Prairiland              0:17:35.29  8:48/M  
26           Ella Gilbert               1544 Prairiland              0:18:35.29  9:18/M  
27           Lainey Robinson      7     1889 Redwater                0:18:56.78  9:28/M  
28           Audrey Speir         8     1909 Saltillo  Middle School 0:19:00.35  9:30/M  
29           Jasmin Alonzo        7     1900 Saltillo  Middle School 0:19:23.45  9:42/M  
30           Amberly White        7     1910 Saltillo  Middle School 0:19:25.57  9:43/M  
31           Sarah Hughes         8     1634 Daingerfield            0:20:03.41  10:02/M 
32           Adrianna Reed        8     1644 Daingerfield            0:20:04.08  10:02/M 
33           Makylie Harrison     8     1633 Daingerfield            0:21:30.93  10:45/M 
34           Makayla Deleon       7     1626 Daingerfield            0:22:18.58  11:09/M 
35           Rahkya Fields        7     1628 Daingerfield            0:22:39.42  11:20/M 
36           Keelee Stephens      7     1648 Daingerfield            0:23:18.12  11:39/M 
37           Zykela Neal          7     1642 Daingerfield            0:23:22.30  11:41/M 
38           Monravy Soeung       8     1647 Daingerfield            0:23:30.64  11:45/M 
39           Ashby Croswell       7     1624 Daingerfield            0:23:34.56  11:47/M 
40           Maggi Runk           7     1645 Daingerfield            0:23:35.43  11:48/M 
41           Sumiya McCarty       7     1637 Daingerfield            0:23:46.83  11:53/M 
42           Katie Arriaga        7     1618 Daingerfield            0:25:29.72  12:45/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.