North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1                  Natnael Enright                 11    7945 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:08.59  5:12/M 
2                  Matthew Jordan                  12    2115 Allen             0:16:30.35  5:19/M 
3                  William Salony                  12    6155 Richardson Pearce 0:16:35.63  5:21/M 
4                  Zach Martin                     10    5132 McKinney Boyd     0:16:42.74  5:23/M 
5                  Noah Green                      10    2116 Allen             0:16:56.89  5:28/M 
6                  Jacob Whittington               10    6160 Richardson Pearce 0:17:05.87  5:31/M 
7                  David Corujo                    11    7944 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:10.71  5:32/M 
8                  Terry Scott                     10    2118 Allen             0:17:10.85  5:33/M 
9                  Grayson Smillie                 11    5137 McKinney Boyd     0:17:13.89  5:34/M 
10                 Landon Hammerle                 10    5128 McKinney Boyd     0:17:14.41  5:34/M 
11                 Frisco Wakeland Runner Bib 7943       7943 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:16.76  5:34/M 
12                 Caleb Gant                      12    2117 Allen             0:17:19.46  5:35/M 
13                 John Wallace                    10    2119 Allen             0:17:28.23  5:38/M 
14                 Finn Boylan                     10    6142 Richardson Pearce 0:17:29.34  5:38/M 
15                 Jack Morrissey                  11    5134 McKinney Boyd     0:17:31.03  5:39/M 
16                 Adam Toombs                     10    5140 McKinney Boyd     0:17:33.00  5:40/M 
17                 Gabriel Aguirre                 12    7941 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:37.98  5:41/M 
18                 Jack Winne                      11    7958 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:39.76  5:42/M 
19                 Jacob Whitten                   10    2121 Allen             0:17:42.46  5:43/M 
20                 Mckay Miller                    12    6151 Richardson Pearce 0:17:43.16  5:43/M 
21                 Benjamin Davenport              10    6144 Richardson Pearce 0:17:44.55  5:43/M 
22                 Sawyer Butler                   11    5667 Frisco Memorial   0:17:44.67  5:43/M 
23                 Griffin Henry                   10    5130 McKinney Boyd     0:17:49.25  5:45/M 
24                 Carson Derousell                9     2120 Allen             0:17:51.05  5:46/M 
25                 Ryan McDonald                   10    6328 Plano Senior HS   0:17:52.90  5:46/M 
26                 Lukas Vetkoetter                9     7953 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:53.22  5:46/M 
27                 Jacob Geiger                    12    7954 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:54.98  5:47/M 
28                 Gavin Brown                     9     5125 McKinney Boyd     0:17:58.21  5:48/M 
29                 Jotham Asmerom                  12    5666 Frisco Memorial   0:17:59.25  5:48/M 
30                 Jacob Aguilera                  11    5122 McKinney Boyd     0:18:09.78  5:52/M 
31                 John Asplin                     12    6326 Plano Senior HS   0:18:11.31  5:52/M 
32                 Evan Jordan                     10    2123 Allen             0:18:18.63  5:54/M 
33                 Brenden Pitney                  12    2124 Allen             0:18:21.47  5:55/M 
34                 Cade Janecek                    12    6327 Plano Senior HS   0:18:24.14  5:56/M 
35                 Patrick McGarrahan              12    6150 Richardson Pearce 0:18:25.97  5:57/M 
36                 Caleb Millard                   9     5133 McKinney Boyd     0:18:28.60  5:58/M 
37                 Kairo Moore                     12    3092 Forney            0:18:31.95  5:59/M 
38                 Noah Tierney                    12    6157 Richardson Pearce 0:18:42.93  6:02/M 
39                 Connor Rohman                   11    5944 North Forney      0:18:45.27  6:03/M 
40                 Austin Dunker                   10    7950 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:45.52  6:03/M 
41                 Jonah Hawkins                   11    5129 McKinney Boyd     0:18:46.50  6:03/M 
42                 Roberto Carter                  11    5668 Frisco Memorial   0:18:46.80  6:03/M 
43                 Hugh Lokar                      11    5672 Frisco Memorial   0:18:47.23  6:04/M 
44                 Zachary Barisa                  11    7942 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:47.54  6:04/M 
45                 Landry Brown                    12    6143 Richardson Pearce 0:18:51.63  6:05/M 
46                 Ryan Armendariz                 10    3086 Forney            0:18:51.83  6:05/M 
47                 Mason Vega                      12    6158 Richardson Pearce 0:19:10.86  6:11/M 
48                 Owen Spence                     12    6156 Richardson Pearce 0:19:15.41  6:13/M 
49                 Michael Morell                  11    2122 Allen             0:19:20.13  6:14/M 
50                 Payton Bryant                   12    3087 Forney            0:19:22.71  6:15/M 
51                 Javier Sanchez                  9     6332 Plano Senior HS   0:19:45.08  6:22/M 
52                 Zach Torres                     9     5673 Frisco Memorial   0:19:55.51  6:26/M 
53                 Nicholas Mullen                 11    6329 Plano Senior HS   0:20:00.32  6:27/M 
54                 Kaleb Kinnart                   12    5939 North Forney      0:20:00.95  6:27/M 
55                 Colin Robertson                 9     5943 North Forney      0:20:12.80  6:31/M 
56                 Datravian Brown                 11    5936 North Forney      0:20:14.66  6:32/M 
57                 Trent Gregorash                 9     6333 Plano Senior HS   0:20:25.08  6:35/M 
58                 Rene Rojas                      10    5945 North Forney      0:20:31.42  6:37/M 
59                 Gabriel Guthua                  9     5938 North Forney      0:20:43.14  6:41/M 
60                 Jessie Rodriguez                9     6331 Plano Senior HS   0:20:54.56  6:45/M 
61                 Colton Gautreaux                10    3089 Forney            0:20:55.04  6:45/M 
62                 Sean Cordeiro                   11    3088 Forney            0:21:57.50  7:05/M 
63                 Jackson Brown                   10    6330 Plano Senior HS   0:22:35.36  7:17/M 
64                 Travis Nguyen                   12    6334 Plano Senior HS   0:24:47.92  8:00/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.