North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1                  Blake Barnes       12    7525 Prosper Rock Hill 0:15:41.06  5:04/M 
2                  Dawson Svoboda     10    7129 Prosper           0:15:50.77  5:07/M 
3                  Soham Patil        12    3744 Frisco Heritage   0:15:53.63  5:08/M 
4                  Jack Johnston      10    7120 Prosper           0:15:54.99  5:08/M 
5                  Travis Jasper      12    6508 Plano East        0:16:04.75  5:11/M 
6                  Jason Alcala       11    4709 Little Elm        0:16:13.95  5:14/M 
7                  Gabriel De La O    10    7526 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:20.43  5:16/M 
8                  Daniel Salazar     12    8134 Wylie High        0:16:34.50  5:21/M 
9                  Donovan Bush       10    6509 Plano East        0:16:35.25  5:21/M 
10                 Nathanael Berhane  11    8124 Wylie High        0:16:36.73  5:22/M 
11                 Hunter Jackson     10    8129 Wylie High        0:16:39.51  5:22/M 
12                 Caden Biltz        9     8125 Wylie High        0:16:40.00  5:23/M 
13                 Cade McAndrew      11    3503 Denton Guyer      0:16:42.76  5:23/M 
14                 Ellis Eserman      9     3501 Denton Guyer      0:16:44.07  5:24/M 
15                 Preston Duesing    12    3500 Denton Guyer      0:16:51.17  5:26/M 
16                 Caleb Kenneke      12    3502 Denton Guyer      0:17:03.22  5:30/M 
17                 Manish Mallik      12    6511 Plano East        0:17:06.81  5:31/M 
18                 Rohan Springer     12    6512 Plano East        0:17:07.27  5:31/M 
19                 Noah Gonzales      10    6510 Plano East        0:17:08.11  5:32/M 
20                 Jaxon Soto         11    5328 McKinney          0:17:08.85  5:32/M 
21                 Ryan Weklar        11    3505 Denton Guyer      0:17:12.26  5:33/M 
22                 Logan Dellenbach   9     7527 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:12.43  5:33/M 
23                 Joshua Hernandez   9     4713 Little Elm        0:17:18.60  5:35/M 
24                 Remi Oyedipe       11    7126 Prosper           0:17:24.97  5:37/M 
25                 Nathan Bennis      11    6513 Plano East        0:17:34.55  5:40/M 
26                 Bryce Earls        12    7528 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:34.81  5:40/M 
27                 Diego Donald       10    7115 Prosper           0:17:35.83  5:41/M 
28                 Lyndon Orr         11    8133 Wylie High        0:17:36.05  5:41/M 
29                 Kyle Thomas        12    6514 Plano East        0:17:36.05  5:41/M 
30                 James Cooke        12    8127 Wylie High        0:17:36.19  5:41/M 
31                 Tyler Epps         10    7116 Prosper           0:17:36.35  5:41/M 
32                 Jay Evanson        12    7119 Prosper           0:17:36.75  5:41/M 
33                 Jesus Martinez     12    5325 McKinney          0:17:41.11  5:42/M 
34                 Colten Van Voorhis 12    7534 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:45.03  5:44/M 
35                 Aidan Rader        12    7127 Prosper           0:17:47.65  5:44/M 
36                 Elliott Alvord     12    3510 Denton Guyer      0:17:50.49  5:45/M 
37                 Justin Mendoza     11    3504 Denton Guyer      0:17:50.83  5:45/M 
38                 Jacob Martinez     12    8131 Wylie High        0:17:51.22  5:46/M 
39                 Christian Bearden  10    8123 Wylie High        0:17:51.59  5:46/M 
40                 Alexander Elsworth 11    5318 McKinney          0:17:56.53  5:47/M 
41                 Parker Sines       11    7532 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:00.34  5:48/M 
42                 Anthony Yochum     12    4727 Little Elm        0:18:01.99  5:49/M 
43                 Nathan Gregory     12    6516 Plano East        0:18:04.19  5:50/M 
44                 John Colbert       11    8126 Wylie High        0:18:06.34  5:50/M 
45                 Utkarsh Dubey      10    3739 Frisco Heritage   0:18:09.58  5:51/M 
46                 Josiah Armstead    12    4710 Little Elm        0:18:10.00  5:52/M 
47                 Luc Laporte        11    6517 Plano East        0:18:10.34  5:52/M 
48                 Joshua Suaris      12    4723 Little Elm        0:18:11.01  5:52/M 
49                 Max Miller         9     7124 Prosper           0:18:11.26  5:52/M 
50                 Trevor Rizzo       9     3507 Denton Guyer      0:18:15.57  5:53/M 
51                 Gannon Hall        12    3740 Frisco Heritage   0:18:17.47  5:54/M 
52                 Rasa Ghaffaripour  11    3509 Denton Guyer      0:18:19.11  5:55/M 
53                 Connor King        11    7529 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:32.47  5:59/M 
54                 Hunter Fleming     9     5319 McKinney          0:18:36.25  6:00/M 
55                 Praval Kallipara   12    3741 Frisco Heritage   0:18:39.20  6:01/M 
56                 Davila Ben         11    5315 McKinney          0:18:39.99  6:01/M 
57                 Sebastian Cerrato  10    4711 Little Elm        0:18:40.43  6:01/M 
58                 Jake Ramey         10    6515 Plano East        0:18:42.57  6:02/M 
59                 Grayson Pickett    11    3508 Denton Guyer      0:18:48.44  6:04/M 
60                 Timothy Jones      11    5323 McKinney          0:18:51.94  6:05/M 
61                 Lukas Morehead     12    7531 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:55.78  6:06/M 
62                 Asher Lauderdale   12    5324 McKinney          0:19:02.51  6:09/M 
63                 Ethan Crooks       10    3738 Frisco Heritage   0:19:03.85  6:09/M 
64                 Manuel Garza       10    4712 Little Elm        0:19:08.43  6:10/M 
65                 Carter Walters     12    5331 McKinney          0:19:13.60  6:12/M 
66                 Justin Thai        11    3747 Frisco Heritage   0:19:30.70  6:18/M 
67                 Jordan Durst       10    5317 McKinney          0:19:45.99  6:23/M 
68                 Farhan Syed        11    3746 Frisco Heritage   0:20:08.82  6:30/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.