North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1                  Garrick Spieler      10    7354 Frisco Reedy                    0:16:06.82  5:12/M 
2                  Kyle Kassen          12    4069 Dallas Jesuit                   0:16:11.81  5:13/M 
3                  Enrique Borrego      11    4064 Dallas Jesuit                   0:16:27.48  5:19/M 
4                  Henry Domine         12    4067 Dallas Jesuit                   0:16:37.20  5:22/M 
5                  Andrew Jauregui      10    4514 Frisco Liberty                  0:16:57.19  5:28/M 
6                  Tristen Sabin        11    3963 Frisco Independence High School 0:16:59.48  5:29/M 
7                  Sumukh Satish        12    4522 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:01.61  5:30/M 
8                  Keaton Raney         11    7353 Frisco Reedy                    0:17:11.03  5:33/M 
9                  Graydon Cowgill      12    5508 McKinney North                  0:17:15.81  5:34/M 
10                 Nicholas Deutsch     12    3292 Frisco High                     0:17:21.05  5:36/M 
11                 Chance Moore         10    4518 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:26.91  5:38/M 
12                 Detrek Hansen        12    3954 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:33.25  5:40/M 
13                 Ben McKinney         10    4071 Dallas Jesuit                   0:17:38.44  5:41/M 
14                 Emmett Kenney        12    7348 Frisco Reedy                    0:17:39.77  5:42/M 
15                 Carter Williams      12    4080 Dallas Jesuit                   0:17:40.89  5:42/M 
16                 David Heard          10    7345 Frisco Reedy                    0:17:46.45  5:44/M 
17                 Devansh Saxena       11    4523 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:48.73  5:45/M 
18                 Allen Vasques        12    4526 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:49.50  5:45/M 
19                 Marcus Dougherty     11    3951 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:52.08  5:46/M 
20                 Brayden Gyure        10    7344 Frisco Reedy                    0:17:55.57  5:47/M 
21                 Jack Betz            10    4062 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:01.36  5:49/M 
22                 Ivan Montgomery      12    5522 McKinney North                  0:18:08.77  5:51/M 
23                 Fernando Leyva-Mon   10    4517 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:10.86  5:52/M 
24                 Takumi Harima        10    4513 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:16.62  5:54/M 
25                 Alessandro Garcia    10    8300 Wylie East                      0:18:17.12  5:54/M 
26                 Carlos Von Der Meden 9     7359 Frisco Reedy                    0:18:22.13  5:56/M 
27                 Kiaan Doolabh        10    5511 McKinney North                  0:18:22.40  5:56/M 
28                 Elyjah Valdez        11    5525 McKinney North                  0:18:28.10  5:57/M 
29                 Zalyn Hamilton       12    8302 Wylie East                      0:18:35.93  6:00/M 
30                 Jose Guzman          11    5515 McKinney North                  0:18:35.98  6:00/M 
31                 Carter Deyager       10    5510 McKinney North                  0:18:37.81  6:01/M 
32                 Michael Coppinger    11    4510 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:43.65  6:02/M 
33                 James McKinney       10    4072 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:44.57  6:03/M 
34                 Chris Coppinger      11    4509 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:45.29  6:03/M 
35                 John Ryan Wood       9     5527 McKinney North                  0:18:46.24  6:03/M 
36                 Jackson Parrish      12    2979 Denton Ryan                     0:18:46.67  6:03/M 
37                 Austin Womack        12    7360 Frisco Reedy                    0:18:51.95  6:05/M 
38                 Anthony France       11    5513 McKinney North                  0:18:54.67  6:06/M 
39                 Alex Duque-Diaz      11    4068 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:55.87  6:06/M 
40                 Benjamin Geer        10    8301 Wylie East                      0:18:56.02  6:06/M 
41                 Logan Stringer       11    7357 Frisco Reedy                    0:18:56.79  6:07/M 
42                 Brock Remington      11    2977 Denton Ryan                     0:19:03.07  6:09/M 
43                 Adam Stuecheili      11    4078 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:08.87  6:11/M 
44                 Jax Borthayre        12    3948 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:10.30  6:11/M 
45                 Christian Dutcher    12    7343 Frisco Reedy                    0:19:13.36  6:12/M 
46                 Aaron Blakeney       11    8297 Wylie East                      0:19:18.01  6:14/M 
47                 Giorgio Lanza        9     5519 McKinney North                  0:19:22.85  6:15/M 
48                 Cameron Johnson      11    8304 Wylie East                      0:19:22.93  6:15/M 
49                 Michael Sepe         11    2975 Denton Ryan                     0:19:25.14  6:16/M 
50                 Brody Pawsat         11    4074 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:31.27  6:18/M 
51                 Connor Lee           10    3959 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:37.31  6:20/M 
52                 Aidan Tibuni         12    3965 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:43.37  6:22/M 
53                 Ryder Culbreath      9     5509 McKinney North                  0:19:46.55  6:23/M 
54                 Juan Arce            11    4507 Frisco Liberty                  0:19:51.24  6:24/M 
55                 Eliel Cortez         12    8298 Wylie East                      0:20:00.05  6:27/M 
56                 Aaron Kocurek        12    3958 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:08.24  6:30/M 
57                 Coburn Reese         9     3962 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:14.88  6:32/M 
58                 Owen Biering         11    2987 Denton Ryan                     0:20:18.61  6:33/M 
59                 Mason Dierkes        10    3293 Frisco High                     0:20:26.29  6:36/M 
60                 Tyson Long           12    3295 Frisco High                     0:20:58.73  6:46/M 
61                 Hayden King          11    2981 Denton Ryan                     0:22:21.43  7:13/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.